Som Esport
X Cursa de Nadal Xaló
CLASSIFICACIÓ PER CATEGORIES X CURSA DE NADAL XALÓ

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
53 corredors arribats a Meta



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Temps
T/KM
21
CRISTINA ROSELLÓ PRATS
1
Absoluta fem
C. A. Publidom
0:15:00
0:15:00
03:51
22
JENNIFER WOOD
2
Absoluta fem
C. A. Publidom
0:15:19
0:15:18
03:56
28
BENITA BREITER
3
Absoluta fem
C. Juventud Atlhetica Elche
0:16:05
0:16:05
04:07
30
CLARA GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA
4
Absoluta fem
C. A. Publidom
0:16:12
0:16:11
04:09
43
EVA POLO GONZÁLEZ
5
Absoluta fem
C. Juventud Atlhetica Elche
0:17:24
0:17:23
04:28
45
GRAZIELLA ARNONE LINFANTINO
6
Absoluta fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:17:27
0:17:26
04:29
46
ANA GENÍS ROS
7
Absoluta fem
C. Juventud Atlhetica Elche
0:17:32
0:17:30
04:30
48
INÉS IBÁÑEZ SALA
8
Absoluta fem
C. N. Kamikazes Gang
0:17:39
0:17:38
04:32
49
GERLIND SCHUPP
9
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:17:41
0:17:30
04:32
51
RAQUEL SOLIVELLES BUIGUES
10
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:17:51
0:17:48
04:35
53
CINDY VAN GERWEN
11
Absoluta fem
C. A. Publidom
0:18:00
0:17:48
04:37
54
ROS BLACKMORE
12
Absoluta fem
C. Swaledale Runners
0:18:03
0:18:00
04:38
58
ANA GONZÁLEZ DURÁN
13
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:18:20
0:18:16
04:42
65
YOLANDA GÓMEZ
14
Absoluta fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:18:40
0:18:34
04:47
75
SARAI BERTOMEU MORA
15
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:32
0:19:21
05:00
76
LOURDES DEVESA BAS
16
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:04
0:19:59
05:09
78
CARMEN BOLUFER CRUAÑES
17
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:20:04
0:19:59
05:09
80
MARI ANGELS GINER CALATAYUD
18
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:39
0:20:32
05:18
86
ALEXANDRA BISHOP
19
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:21:00
0:20:48
05:23
87
ROSANA MALONDA ROSELLO
20
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:21:01
0:20:52
05:23
88
ROSA MARIA IVARS SAMPER
21
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:01
0:20:50
05:23
89
MANDY GOTH
22
Absoluta fem
C. Todmorden Harriers
0:21:04
0:20:59
05:24
90
CARLA SERRA MONTOYA
23
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gandia
0:21:25
0:21:21
05:30
91
PATRICIA FERRER COSTA
24
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:33
0:21:25
05:32
92
IRENE BOLUFER CRUAÑES
25
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:22:11
0:22:06
05:41
93
ANGELA DEVESA BAS
26
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:11
0:22:06
05:41
94
OLGA TRABAZOS CEREZO
27
Absoluta fem
C. N. Kamikazes Gang
0:22:11
0:22:08
05:41
96
ANNE BUTLER
28
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:22:42
0:22:33
05:49
97
LUCÍA ORTIZ AGUÍÑIGA
29
Absoluta fem
C. A. Alcoi
0:22:43
0:22:29
05:49
99
PEPI GOMEZ GARCIA
30
Absoluta fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:22:48
0:22:41
05:51
100
MARIOLA VALERO ESTEVE
31
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:22:57
0:22:52
05:53
101
YOLANDA SENDRA SENDRA
32
Absoluta fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:23:06
0:22:52
05:55
103
MARI CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ RUBIO
33
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:23:11
0:23:02
05:57
104
MADELANE POWELL
34
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:23:33
0:23:28
06:02
106
ANGELES LLIDÓ ESPASA
35
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:23:40
0:23:35
06:04
107
EMMA PETA JONES
36
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:47
0:23:35
06:06
109
LAURA COLLADO GRIMALT
37
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:04
0:23:57
06:10
110
MAVI BUIGUES GRIMALT
38
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:04
0:23:56
06:10
111
GEMMA MAS IVARS
39
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:04
0:23:56
06:10
113
LEONOR ORTOLÀ FERRANDO
40
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:24:19
0:24:10
06:14
116
CRISTINA SIGNES SIGNES
41
Absoluta fem
C. Datilera Team
0:24:41
0:24:41
06:20
117
MARISA AVILÉS TORRES
42
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:45
0:24:35
06:21
118
MARISA TORRES PLANELLS
43
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:24:46
0:24:36
06:21
120
VERONICA BLASCO
44
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:25:18
0:25:14
06:29
121
ESTEFANIA PÉREZ VERDU
45
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:25:27
0:25:18
06:32
122
SUSANNE HARTMANN
46
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:25:43
0:25:32
06:36
123
CLAUDIA COOK
47
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:25:53
0:25:45
06:38
124
ENCARNA RIPOLL BOIGUES
48
Absoluta fem
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:25:56
0:25:47
06:39
126
NOEMI FERRA CANTO
49
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:26:20
0:26:17
06:45
127
MAITE FERRÀ JORDA
50
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:26:20
0:26:17
06:45
128
ÀNGEMS NAVARRO COMPANY
51
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:26:24
0:26:19
06:46
129
MARI CARMEN ROSELLO TACHO
52
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:26:42
0:26:36
06:51
130
SONIA POQUET SOLIVERES
53
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:26:42
0:26:36
06:51