Som Esport
X Cursa de Nadal Xaló
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL X CURSA DE NADAL XALÓ
Distància 3,9 Km

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Temps
Real
T/ KM
101
YOLANDA SENDRA SENDRA
32
Absoluta fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:23:06
0:22:52
05:55
102
FRANCISCO POQUET LEÓN
70
Absoluta mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:23:06
0:22:52
05:56
103
MARI CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ RUBIO
33
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:23:11
0:23:02
05:57
104
MADELANE POWELL
34
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:23:33
0:23:28
06:02
105
FERNANDO SERRAT SANTAMARÍA
71
Absoluta mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:23:40
0:23:34
06:04
106
ANGELES LLIDÓ ESPASA
35
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:23:40
0:23:35
06:04
107
EMMA PETA JONES
36
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:47
0:23:35
06:06
108
JAIME IVARS TOMAS
72
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:23:59
0:23:47
06:09
109
LAURA COLLADO GRIMALT
37
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:04
0:23:57
06:10
110
MAVI BUIGUES GRIMALT
38
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:04
0:23:56
06:10
111
GEMMA MAS IVARS
39
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:04
0:23:56
06:10
112
BRIAN BUTLER
73
Absoluta mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:24:13
0:24:04
06:13
113
LEONOR ORTOLÀ FERRANDO
40
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:24:19
0:24:10
06:14
114
SERGIO BUIGUES PUIG
74
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:24:23
0:24:12
06:15
115
ARNAU VICIANO BUIGUES
75
Absoluta mas
Independent
0:24:24
0:24:12
06:15
116
CRISTINA SIGNES SIGNES
41
Absoluta fem
C. Datilera Team
0:24:41
0:24:41
06:20
117
MARISA AVILÉS TORRES
42
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:45
0:24:35
06:21
118
MARISA TORRES PLANELLS
43
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:24:46
0:24:36
06:21
119
SERGI MARTÍ TORRES
76
Absoluta mas
C. Datilera Team
0:24:51
0:24:37
06:22
120
VERONICA BLASCO
44
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:25:18
0:25:14
06:29
121
ESTEFANIA PÉREZ VERDU
45
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:25:27
0:25:18
06:32
122
SUSANNE HARTMANN
46
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:25:43
0:25:32
06:36
123
CLAUDIA COOK
47
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:25:53
0:25:45
06:38
124
ENCARNA RIPOLL BOIGUES
48
Absoluta fem
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:25:56
0:25:47
06:39
125
PEPE MOLL GARRIGÓS
77
Absoluta mas
C. A. Publidom
0:25:56
0:25:47
06:39
126
NOEMI FERRA CANTO
49
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:26:20
0:26:17
06:45
127
MAITE FERRÀ JORDA
50
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:26:20
0:26:17
06:45
128
ÀNGEMS NAVARRO COMPANY
51
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:26:24
0:26:19
06:46
129
MARI CARMEN ROSELLO TACHO
52
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:26:42
0:26:36
06:51
130
SONIA POQUET SOLIVERES
53
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:26:42
0:26:36
06:51
131
DOMINGO FUENTES GARCIA
78
Absoluta mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:28:32
0:28:21
07:19