P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
750 |
ISIDRO FLORES VAQUERO |
37 |
Veterans D masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:55:17
|
05:27 |
751 |
ELISA ORTOLÁ FERRAGUD |
25 |
Veterans A fem |
C. P. Suarez Calderon |
0:55:21
|
05:29 |
752 |
JAVIER BAÑULS ALMIÑANA |
93 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:55:22
|
05:27 |
753 |
FRANCISCO ROIG PORTA |
50 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:55:22
|
05:27 |
754 |
ALBERTO LAPORTA GARCIA |
94 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:55:23
|
05:27 |
755 |
NURIA GARCIA PASTOR |
49 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. MasQueRunning - Km42 |
0:55:23
|
05:29 |
756 |
RUBÉN TORAN NAVARRO |
291 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:55:25
|
05:26 |
757 |
SUSANA SASTRE CLOQUELL |
50 |
Absoluta fem |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
0:55:26
|
05:29 |
758 |
CARLOS DIEZ LORENTE |
292 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:55:26
|
05:28 |
759 |
VICENT SOLER TERCERO |
293 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:55:26
|
05:27 |
760 |
BLAI FERRER BISQUERT |
38 |
Veterans D masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:55:29
|
05:29 |
761 |
JOSE VICENTE GOMIS LOPEZ |
95 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:55:37
|
05:31 |
762 |
MAITE MIÑANA MIÑANA |
24 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
0:55:38
|
05:30 |
763 |
ENRIQUE LLINARES CLIMENT |
137 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:55:39
|
05:29 |
764 |
JUANKAR MARTINEZ PITARQUE |
96 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Martir's Runners |
0:55:39
|
05:28 |
765 |
DORA CAMÚS CLIMENT |
25 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
0:55:40
|
05:29 |
766 |
JAUME FORNÉS CARRIÓ |
294 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:55:40
|
05:29 |
767 |
SANDRA PASTOR BERENGUER |
51 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:55:41
|
05:29 |
768 |
MARIA MOMPO SARRIO |
52 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. L' Olleria |
0:55:41
|
05:29 |
769 |
FRASCO CORONADO GARCÍA |
97 |
Veterans B masc |
F. Escolàpies-Escolapias Gandia |
0:55:42
|
05:29 |
770 |
DAVID MARTINEZ ALBENDEA |
295 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:55:44
|
05:28 |
771 |
ALMA MILVAQUES CUCART |
21 |
Veterans C fem |
Independent |
0:55:56
|
05:31 |
772 |
TERE FERRI ALBUIXECH |
53 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:55:57
|
05:30 |
773 |
MARIO MELO GONZALES |
98 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:56:00
|
05:31 |
774 |
LUIS ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ |
138 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:56:03
|
05:31 |
775 |
BORJA ARCOS ESTEVAN |
296 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:56:03
|
05:33 |
776 |
RAFAEL BALBASTRE CAMARENA |
297 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:56:03
|
05:33 |
777 |
FERRAN NADAL NADAL |
51 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:56:04
|
05:33 |
778 |
AMAPARO APARISI CHOVER |
26 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:56:05
|
05:34 |
779 |
LUIS PISTONI DURÁN |
39 |
Veterans D masc |
C. A. Odec Team |
0:56:07
|
05:32 |
780 |
JORGE MARTINEZ CATALÁ |
298 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:56:07
|
05:30 |
781 |
ENRIQUE LLOPIS ROCA |
139 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:56:09
|
05:33 |
782 |
SORAYA DOMENECH LLOPIS |
26 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
0:56:09
|
05:33 |
783 |
LORENZO FÁCILA RUBIO |
140 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:56:11
|
05:31 |
784 |
BORJA PERELLÓ GOMAR |
299 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Asindown Running |
0:56:14
|
05:32 |
785 |
AITOR ALFONSO CASTELLÓ |
141 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:56:16
|
05:33 |
786 |
MARIA BAÑULS PEREZ |
27 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:56:16
|
05:33 |
787 |
JOSEP CHOFRE SELLENS |
300 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. T.A.F.A.D. Oliva |
0:56:16
|
05:31 |
788 |
SANTIAGO GARCÍA LÁZARO |
142 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:56:17
|
05:33 |
789 |
JOSHUA GINER TORRES |
301 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:56:18
|
05:31 |
790 |
ADOLFO CASTELLÓ ESCOLANO |
302 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:56:18
|
05:31 |
791 |
NURIA ALEMANY SERVER |
27 |
Veterans B fem |
F. Escolàpies-Escolapias Gandia |
0:56:18
|
05:35 |
792 |
CARLES PARRA BONET |
303 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Odec Team |
0:56:21
|
05:33 |
793 |
PAU DESCALZO FAYOS |
304 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:56:25
|
05:32 |
794 |
JUANSA SIGNES PEDRO |
99 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:56:26
|
05:33 |
795 |
CARMINA JUAN MORATAL |
28 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:56:27
|
05:35 |
796 |
ANA PART SEGUI |
22 |
Veterans C fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:56:27
|
05:35 |
797 |
XELO CANOVES VIDAL |
28 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
0:56:27
|
05:33 |
798 |
JORGE ESTRUCH ARLANDIS |
305 |
Absoluta masc |
C. C. La Gota Gorda |
0:56:27
|
05:33 |
799 |
TONI DONET SERRANO |
306 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:56:31
|
05:36 |
800 |
ANASTASIYA DOZMOROVA |
54 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:56:32
|
05:35 |
801 |
MONICA CANOVES VIDAL |
55 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
0:56:32
|
05:33 |
802 |
LUIS ISNARDO BARBERO |
143 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:56:33
|
05:33 |
803 |
ESPERANZA CABANILLES ROMERO |
56 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:56:33
|
05:34 |
804 |
SILVIA CARAVACA BERENGUER |
29 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:56:33
|
05:33 |
805 |
TERESA POQUET BAÑULS |
29 |
Veterans B fem |
C. MTB On Esmorzem |
0:56:36
|
05:35 |
806 |
MIGUEL TODOLI MONTOSA |
307 |
Absoluta masc |
C. MTB On Esmorzem |
0:56:36
|
05:35 |
807 |
JOSEP ANDRÉS TORRES |
308 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:56:39
|
05:34 |
808 |
MARIA CRESPO CORTÉS |
30 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:56:39
|
05:34 |
809 |
PEPI SANCHEZ JIMENEZ |
13 |
Veterans D fem |
Independent |
0:56:41
|
05:37 |
810 |
LOLA CAMARENA MARTINEZ |
23 |
Veterans C fem |
Independent |
0:56:41
|
05:36 |
811 |
MARC OLIVA MARTÍNEZ |
309 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:56:41
|
05:35 |
812 |
CRISTINA ALCÁZAR TÉBAR |
30 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
0:56:43
|
05:38 |
813 |
REIN SWINT |
40 |
Veterans D masc |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:56:43
|
05:36 |
814 |
RICARDO ROJAS BENLLOCH |
310 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:56:43
|
05:37 |
815 |
FANY MORATAL BLAY |
31 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Sarvatxo |
0:56:43
|
05:35 |
816 |
LIDIA BALADA ZAMORA |
57 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:56:43
|
05:37 |
817 |
JOSE FUSTER SALAVERT |
144 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Sarvatxo |
0:56:44
|
05:35 |
818 |
VICENT VERDU PUIG |
311 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:56:45
|
05:35 |
819 |
HONORI MIÑANA DOMINGUEZ |
312 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:56:45
|
05:35 |
820 |
PACO SERRANO FAYOS |
313 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
0:56:47
|
05:34 |
821 |
VICENT SERRANO FORNET |
314 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
0:56:48
|
05:34 |
822 |
JERONIMA GIL GIL |
14 |
Veterans D fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:56:53
|
05:38 |
823 |
LUIS BORJA ALBI |
52 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:56:54
|
05:38 |
824 |
CARLA BORJA TORMO |
58 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:56:55
|
05:38 |
825 |
ARANTXA MIÑANA ALVAREZ |
31 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Masktri |
0:56:55
|
05:38 |
826 |
ISABEL MORANT CERRO |
24 |
Veterans C fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:56:56
|
05:38 |
827 |
MANOLO ESCRIVA ESCRIVA |
315 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:56:56
|
05:36 |
828 |
SERGIO ALIS PALOMARES |
316 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. T.A.F.A.D. Oliva |
0:56:56
|
05:38 |
829 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SAIZ VILLARES |
317 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:56:59
|
05:39 |
830 |
ANA SALORT TERCERO |
32 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
0:57:00
|
05:36 |
831 |
JORDI PEIRO ARLANDIS |
318 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:57:10
|
05:40 |
832 |
JOAN ARTÉS FIGUERES |
319 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:57:11
|
05:38 |
833 |
JUAN ARTES CLIMENT |
41 |
Veterans D masc |
Independent |
0:57:11
|
05:38 |
834 |
ISABEL VIDAL PALOMARES |
59 |
Absoluta fem |
Fundació Espurna |
0:57:14
|
05:39 |
835 |
KARINA ROMERO ACEVEDO |
60 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:57:17
|
05:38 |
836 |
CARLA AURORA DELGADO TORIJA |
61 |
Absoluta fem |
Fundació Espurna |
0:57:18
|
05:40 |
837 |
VICTOR JUAN TERCERO |
17 |
Junior masc |
C. A. T.A.F.A.D. Oliva |
0:57:20
|
05:40 |
838 |
INMA REBULL VIEL |
32 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:57:20
|
05:39 |
839 |
MARC RUBIO BALLESTEROS |
320 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. T.A.F.A.D. Oliva |
0:57:21
|
05:40 |
840 |
MIQUEL BAÑULS CARRIÓN |
321 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:57:23
|
05:38 |
841 |
ADRIÁN SANZ MORENO |
322 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:57:23
|
05:38 |
842 |
SILVIA NAVARRO MIÑANA |
33 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Masktri |
0:57:26
|
05:39 |
843 |
IGNACIO RIPOLL MAERE |
100 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:57:27
|
05:39 |
844 |
DANI FUSTER IZQUIERDO |
145 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Running Beniopa |
0:57:32
|
05:40 |
845 |
JESUS VILLARROEL LOZANO |
101 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:57:33
|
05:42 |
846 |
AURORA BLASCO BECERRA |
25 |
Veterans C fem |
F. Escolàpies-Escolapias Gandia |
0:57:33
|
05:43 |
847 |
RAQUEL BAÑULS TÉBAR |
3 |
Junior fem |
Independent |
0:57:36
|
05:41 |
848 |
MADELANE POWELL |
33 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:57:42
|
05:42 |
849 |
CARLOS BALBASTRE GARCIA |
53 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:57:45
|
05:42 |
850 |
ANGELA DEL CERRO FLORES |
34 |
Veterans A fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:57:45
|
05:41 |
851 |
FRANCISCO SERRANO AVILA |
323 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:57:45
|
05:40 |
852 |
AURORA CARDONA CERESOLA |
34 |
Veterans B fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:57:46
|
05:43 |
853 |
JOAN S. FUSTER ANGEL |
42 |
Veterans D masc |
Independent |
0:57:47
|
05:41 |
854 |
JUAN JOSE ARBONA ESCRIVA |
102 |
Veterans B masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:57:47
|
05:43 |
855 |
FERNANDO MIÑARRO PEIRO |
146 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:57:48
|
05:41 |
856 |
JESÚS MONTOLIO FALQUET |
324 |
Absoluta masc |
F. Escolàpies-Escolapias Gandia |
0:57:51
|
05:44 |
857 |
LOURDES SANTAMARIA PUIG |
26 |
Veterans C fem |
Independent |
0:57:52
|
05:43 |
858 |
MARINA SENDRA GARCIA |
4 |
Junior fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:57:53
|
05:43 |
859 |
JOSE RAMÓN PLAZA PEÑA |
147 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:57:55
|
05:42 |
860 |
ANTONIO SOLBES CAMPS |
103 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:57:55
|
05:42 |
861 |
RAMON MULAS VILLAR |
104 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:57:55
|
05:42 |
862 |
CAROLINA CAFFIERI |
35 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:57:55
|
05:45 |
863 |
MARCELO ZALMA ZALCMAN |
148 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:57:56
|
05:45 |
864 |
JOSE P FONT NOGUERA |
54 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:57:56
|
05:42 |
865 |
JOSE LOPEZ MARQUÉS |
105 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:57:58
|
05:45 |
866 |
MAYTE BOLO CANET |
62 |
Absoluta fem |
C. C. Camallaes |
0:57:59
|
05:41 |
867 |
MANOLO MARTÍNEZ SANTANARÍA |
106 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:58:00
|
05:41 |
868 |
LUCIA YAGUE MAYANS |
35 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:58:01
|
05:44 |
869 |
ROSA OLASO COSTA |
36 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:58:01
|
05:44 |
870 |
CAROL AÑÓ FENOLLAR |
37 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:58:01
|
05:44 |
871 |
ALEJANDRA TORMO GREGORI |
63 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:58:01
|
05:43 |
872 |
EVA DAVIU PELLICER |
27 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:58:02
|
05:44 |
873 |
ESTHER GUERRERO MICO |
38 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
0:58:03
|
05:47 |
874 |
TONI CHULIA MILLET |
55 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:58:03
|
05:44 |
875 |
SALVA REVERT ESCRIVA |
56 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:58:04
|
05:44 |
876 |
TONI ARLANDIS FERRAGUD |
107 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:58:04
|
05:44 |
877 |
LLUIS ROMAGUERA LLISO |
43 |
Veterans D masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:58:04
|
05:44 |
878 |
TONI CHULIA FLUIXA |
149 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:58:05
|
05:44 |
879 |
HIBA BENBAKHTI |
64 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:58:05
|
05:44 |
880 |
ALICIA ROCHER CAPLLIURE |
28 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
0:58:05
|
05:43 |
881 |
VICENT PEREZ BERNABEU |
57 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
0:58:06
|
05:43 |
882 |
LAURA DOMENECH BARRANCA |
65 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Passatemps Xtrem |
0:58:13
|
05:44 |
883 |
BELEN CAMPOS RECIO |
36 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:58:14
|
05:47 |
884 |
ALFREDO MORANT APARISI |
44 |
Veterans D masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:58:17
|
05:46 |
885 |
JUAN ESCRIVÁ ISNARDO |
45 |
Veterans D masc |
C. Tecnoesport Team |
0:58:17
|
05:43 |
886 |
LUIS PEREZ BAÑULS |
46 |
Veterans D masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:58:19
|
05:44 |
887 |
AUREA ESCUDERO VALDAZO |
39 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
0:58:20
|
05:43 |
888 |
XIMA SANCHEZ NUÑEZ |
29 |
Veterans C fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:58:21
|
05:47 |
889 |
ENRIQUE GILABERT ALBORS |
108 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:58:24
|
05:44 |
890 |
SARI LATORRE ORTI |
40 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
0:58:26
|
05:45 |
891 |
MARISOL MULET CERVERA |
30 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:58:28
|
05:45 |
892 |
ENRIQUE MURILLO PULIDO |
325 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:58:31
|
05:47 |
893 |
MACARENA CAMPOS ROSA |
66 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:58:31
|
05:47 |
894 |
ANA CREMADES MORAGUES |
67 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:58:32
|
05:46 |
895 |
JUANJO CASTAÑER TIMONER |
326 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:58:32
|
05:45 |
896 |
MARCOS CABANILLES MARTI |
58 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:58:35
|
05:48 |
897 |
CARMINA TORMO MULLOR |
41 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
0:58:35
|
05:48 |
898 |
KICO JORDÁ FORNÉS |
150 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:58:36
|
05:48 |
899 |
ÁNGELA JOSEFINA CEBRIÁN ORTEGA |
68 |
Absoluta fem |
Fundació Espurna |
0:58:42
|
05:48 |
900 |
EVA GORDILLO CANA |
37 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:58:45
|
05:48 |
901 |
JAVIER ALBORCH CANET |
327 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:58:45
|
05:48 |
902 |
GABRIELA FERRI ALBUIXECH |
69 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:58:46
|
05:47 |
903 |
INGRIDA VARPUCINSKAITE |
38 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:58:50
|
05:48 |
904 |
EDEL MARTIN DE LA CONCEPC |
15 |
Veterans D fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:58:50
|
05:49 |
905 |
HUGO GARCIA IBAÑEZ |
328 |
Absoluta masc |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:58:54
|
05:50 |
906 |
RAUL CICUENDEZ GIL |
329 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:58:55
|
05:50 |
907 |
LLUIS FERRAIRO FERRER |
330 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:58:56
|
05:47 |
908 |
JOSE FLORES SERRANO |
47 |
Veterans D masc |
Independent |
0:59:02
|
05:52 |
909 |
LAURA NAVARRO DAUDÉN |
70 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:59:03
|
05:49 |
910 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO CRISOSTOMO SAPENA |
331 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:59:09
|
05:51 |
911 |
ANTONIA ARJONA GARCÍA |
16 |
Veterans D fem |
Independent |
0:59:21
|
05:52 |
912 |
EDUARDO SANCHEZ SISCAR |
109 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:59:28
|
05:52 |
913 |
ARACELY GUTIERREZ COFRE |
39 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:59:28
|
05:52 |
914 |
JOSE MIGUEL CENDAN CABANILLES |
332 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:59:28
|
05:50 |
915 |
JUAN BAUTISTA BOLTA NAYA |
59 |
Veterans C masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:59:28
|
05:53 |
916 |
FERNANDO MIÑANA VIDAL |
333 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:59:29
|
05:53 |
917 |
ARANTXA CATALÁ GIMENEZ |
71 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:59:29
|
05:51 |
918 |
MARIÉN MARÍ GREGORI |
42 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
0:59:34
|
05:55 |
919 |
ENCARNA RIPOLL BOIGUES |
43 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
0:59:34
|
05:55 |
920 |
GLORIA ATIENZA ANGUITA |
17 |
Veterans D fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:59:35
|
05:54 |
921 |
AMBROSIO MARTÍNEZ DEL AMO |
48 |
Veterans D masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:59:36
|
05:53 |
922 |
PABLO SANLORENZO FERRI |
334 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:59:37
|
05:51 |
923 |
BEATRIZ SANCHIS ORTIZ |
44 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:59:37
|
05:53 |
924 |
MARCOS ISNARDO BARBERO |
151 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:59:37
|
05:52 |
925 |
INÉS CALABUIG BENAVENT |
72 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:59:37
|
05:53 |
926 |
AIDA APARICI MALCHIRANT |
73 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:59:38
|
05:53 |
927 |
MONTSE MIRA SILVESTRE |
18 |
Veterans D fem |
Independent |
0:59:43
|
05:55 |
928 |
JOSE R. MUÑOZ CARBONELL |
110 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:59:43
|
05:54 |
929 |
GRÀCIA PASCUAL PÉREZ |
19 |
Veterans D fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:59:52
|
05:56 |
930 |
SALVADOR PIRIS TERCERO |
60 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:59:52
|
05:56 |
931 |
JAIME MARTINEZ JUAREZ |
335 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:59:53
|
05:52 |
932 |
DENYS HEBERTO ROCA SAENZ |
336 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:59:56
|
05:54 |
933 |
PACO MALONDA BOSCÁ |
337 |
Absoluta masc |
C. C. Ador i Palma |
0:59:57
|
05:57 |
934 |
JOEL MARQUES CARDETE |
338 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:59:57
|
05:54 |
935 |
RAFA MIRET MARTI |
339 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:59:58
|
05:54 |
936 |
PEPE GOMAR MARTINEZ |
340 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:59:58
|
05:54 |
937 |
ROSSY PELEGRÍ BERTOMEU |
31 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. La Valldigna |
0:59:58
|
05:58 |
938 |
SÍLVIA BORRÀS I CHOFRE |
32 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. La Valldigna |
0:59:59
|
05:58 |
939 |
JOSE ANTONIO IVARS PASCUAL |
341 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
1:00:04
|
05:55 |
940 |
ION CANO SOLBES |
342 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
1:00:09
|
05:59 |
941 |
ELIONOR SANCHIS ESCOLANO |
74 |
Absoluta fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
1:00:14
|
05:56 |
942 |
ELENA COMAS GOMAR |
45 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
1:00:17
|
05:56 |
943 |
BERNA RAMOS PANDURO |
343 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
1:00:17
|
05:56 |
944 |
FELIX PEREZ CASTELLO |
344 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Odec Team |
1:00:24
|
05:58 |
945 |
GUILLERMO ROMERO COLOMER |
345 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Odec Team |
1:00:25
|
05:58 |
946 |
DEBORAH MONCHO JORDA |
46 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
1:00:27
|
05:59 |
947 |
SONIA VICÉNS FAUS |
47 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
1:00:30
|
05:59 |
948 |
ANGELS RIERA LLORET |
33 |
Veterans C fem |
C. Córrer Peus Quets |
1:00:31
|
06:01 |
949 |
JOSE RAMON SERRALTA PEIRO |
346 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Xeresa |
1:00:35
|
05:59 |