Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL CADETS 25 CURSA A PEU EL RAVAL *

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions

* Inclou els inscrits fora de termini

P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
JHOEL FAUS FERRER
1
Cadet masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:08:56
03:15
2
YERAY MARCHANT GARCÍA
2
Cadet masc
F. Escolàpies-Escolapias Gandia
0:09:26
03:24
3
SALVADOR FABRA ROCHER
3
Cadet masc
Col·legi Las Colinas
0:09:40
03:31
4
DANIEL IÑIGO UGARRIZA
4
Cadet masc
Independent
0:09:44
03:32
5
NEUS SANSALONI MARTÍNEZ
1
Cadet fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:09:44
03:32
6
MARC MOLLÁ GOMAR
5
Cadet masc
Independent
0:09:46
03:33
7
SAID GARCIA SLITIA
6
Cadet masc
E. Esportives Pedreguer
0:10:00
03:38
8
CARME ESPINÓS VALLÉS
2
Cadet fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:10:13
03:43
9
ANDRÉS ROMÁN SENSECOGNOM
7
Cadet masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:10:19
03:45
10
DAVID BURGUERA MASCARELL
8
Cadet masc
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:10:24
03:36
11
JOAN LLINARES
9
Cadet masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:10:29
03:48
12
QUIQUE RABAL VIÑARTA
10
Cadet masc
Independent
0:10:37
03:51
13
MIGUEL MORA TARRASO
11
Cadet masc
Col·legi Las Colinas
0:10:38
03:52
14
ANA GONZÁLEZ DURÁN
3
Cadet fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:11:07
04:02
15
CARLOS AMADOR MALONDA
12
Cadet masc
Col·legi Las Colinas
0:11:14
04:05
16
KRISTINA SHAHNAZARYAN
4
Cadet fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:11:29
04:10
17
CARLA BRECO SANCHO
5
Cadet fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:11:29
04:10
18
JORGE CLIMENT FEMENIA
13
Cadet masc
Independent
0:11:40
04:14
19
PABLO BODI FAUS
14
Cadet masc
Col·legi Las Colinas
0:12:08
04:20
20
JOAN OLASO POZUELO
15
Cadet masc
Col·legi Las Colinas
0:12:09
04:21
21
MARINA BLASCO LÓPEZ
6
Cadet fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:12:35
04:24
22
AITANA BORONAT PLANES
7
Cadet fem
Col·legi Las Colinas
0:12:37
04:26
23
MARIA FORNES VAQUER
8
Cadet fem
E. Esportives Pedreguer
0:12:39
04:36
24
LOREA ESPASA GONZÁLEZ
9
Cadet fem
C. A. Corriols Sueca
0:13:25
04:52
25
NEUS TARRASO PELEGRI
10
Cadet fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:13:38
04:57
26
JOAN VICENT GONZÁLEZ MARTÍ
16
Cadet masc
Colegio Los Naranjos
0:14:35
05:10
27
PABLO CABANILLES NARANJOS
17
Cadet masc
Colegio Los Naranjos
0:14:35
05:10
28
JAVIER PÉREZ OLASO
18
Cadet masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:14:52
05:14
29
RODRIGO SOLER BALAGUER
19
Cadet masc
Col·legi Las Colinas
0:15:00
05:23
30
GUILLERMO SOLER BALAGUER
20
Cadet masc
Col·legi Las Colinas
0:15:00
05:12
31
AITANA CARRIO BOSCH
11
Cadet fem
E. Esportives Pedreguer
0:15:18
05:34
32
NAIM BELHADRI PÉREZ
21
Cadet masc
Colegio Los Naranjos
0:15:46
05:36
33
ÁLVARO BURGUERA SIMARRO
22
Cadet masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:16:01
05:35
34
MAR SANCHIS FERRER
12
Cadet fem
Col·legi Las Colinas
0:16:04
05:41
35
VICENT MORANT ESTEBAN
23
Cadet masc
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:16:12
05:36
36
PATRICIO GUILLEM ARANDA
24
Cadet masc
Colegio Los Naranjos
0:16:21
05:43
37
ANDREA GIMENO PELLICER
13
Cadet fem
C. Triatló Gandia
0:16:24
05:54
38
ORNELLA MIÑO SPAZIANO
14
Cadet fem
Colegio Los Naranjos
0:17:02
05:53
39
MARINA PÉREZ RUBIOLS
15
Cadet fem
Col·legi Las Colinas
0:17:02
05:56
40
PALOMA LOPEZ TORTOSA
16
Cadet fem
Col·legi Las Colinas
0:18:35
06:29
41
CLAUDIA MILLET TAMANDL
17
Cadet fem
Col·legi Las Colinas
0:18:35
06:29
42
RAQUEL ROMERO BERTÓ
18
Cadet fem
Col·legi Las Colinas
0:18:36
06:30
43
ESTHER GISBERT RODRÍGUEZ
19
Cadet fem
Col·legi Las Colinas
0:18:41
06:31
44
ALANIS GUEVARA FIGUEROA
25
Cadet masc
Col·legi Las Colinas
0:18:41
06:31
45
MARIA BATALLER COMPANY
20
Cadet fem
Col·legi Las Colinas
0:18:52
06:35
46
AINOHA VERGE MADRIGAL
21
Cadet fem
Independent
0:19:20
06:53
47
LLUNA REIG PARRA
22
Cadet fem
Independent
0:19:30
06:56