P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
P. Cat Km2,7 | Temps Km 2,7 |
Temps Meta |
T/ KM |
201 |
JOSE ROMERO SALADO |
16 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
11 |
0:10:54
|
0:44:06
|
04:23 |
202 |
JUAN ROBLES GOMEZ |
92 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
83 |
0:10:54
|
0:44:07
|
04:22 |
203 |
JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ SERENA |
93 |
Senior masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
84 |
0:10:54
|
0:44:10
|
04:22 |
204 |
ESTEBAN CERVERA TUR |
94 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
107 |
0:11:29
|
0:44:13
|
04:23 |
205 |
JUAN APARICI BOLUFER |
3 |
Veterans D masc |
C. A. Xàtiva |
7 |
0:11:40
|
0:44:14
|
04:21 |
206 |
FRANCISCO BALLESTER NOGUERA |
45 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
43 |
0:11:24
|
0:44:16
|
04:23 |
207 |
OSCAR JAREÑO BORONAT |
95 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
94 |
0:11:09
|
0:44:16
|
04:23 |
208 |
MANUEL GRANADOS CEA |
46 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
38 |
0:11:09
|
0:44:17
|
04:23 |
209 |
CRISTINA MONFORT SART |
3 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
3 |
0:11:07
|
0:44:18
|
04:23 |
210 |
EMILY DESPREZ |
3 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
5 |
0:11:03
|
0:44:26
|
04:24 |
211 |
JUSTO INSA GARCIA |
30 |
Veterans B masc |
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova |
33 |
0:11:35
|
0:44:34
|
04:24 |
212 |
CRISTINA PULIDO GILABERT |
4 |
Senior fem |
C. Triatló Corriol |
7 |
0:11:34
|
0:44:34
|
04:25 |
213 |
JAVI BENAVENT LLOPIS |
96 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
110 |
0:11:39
|
0:44:38
|
04:24 |
214 |
KIKE MORAGUES SIGNES |
97 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
89 |
0:10:56
|
0:44:40
|
04:26 |
215 |
PAOLO ORFINO ESCRICHE |
98 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
87 |
0:10:55
|
0:44:42
|
04:26 |
216 |
PABLO GRANADO VICEDO |
99 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
86 |
0:10:55
|
0:44:43
|
04:26 |
217 |
JOSE PARETS PEIRÓ |
100 |
Senior masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
80 |
0:10:54
|
0:44:44
|
04:26 |
218 |
ALEIX HERNÁNDEZ BELDA |
31 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
38 |
0:11:42
|
0:44:45
|
04:25 |
219 |
NATALIA CAMPOS GALDO |
4 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
4 |
0:10:50
|
0:44:51
|
04:27 |
220 |
TONI TORMOS CAÑADAS |
101 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
129 |
0:12:22
|
0:44:53
|
04:23 |
221 |
JORGE CASAS TARRASO |
102 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
119 |
0:12:01
|
0:44:55
|
04:23 |
222 |
ALBERTO PALLARÉS MARZO |
47 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
48 |
0:11:37
|
0:44:56
|
04:25 |
223 |
BEA MORANT ROIG |
5 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Tutriatlon |
3 |
0:10:47
|
0:44:56
|
04:27 |
224 |
VICTOR BLASCO PEREZ |
103 |
Senior masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
73 |
0:10:47
|
0:44:56
|
04:27 |
225 |
JAVI NAVARRO ESCANDELL |
48 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Gerreria Running |
40 |
0:11:20
|
0:44:59
|
04:28 |
226 |
HILARI VILLANUEVA CLIMENT |
49 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Gerreria Running |
41 |
0:11:21
|
0:45:00
|
04:28 |
227 |
EDUARDO MUÑOZ PEDREÑO |
4 |
Veterans D masc |
Independent |
3 |
0:11:34
|
0:45:03
|
04:28 |
228 |
JAUME BALDOVÍ I VIEL |
104 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
120 |
0:12:02
|
0:45:06
|
04:26 |
229 |
YANINA FLORES AVEIRO |
6 |
Veterans A fem |
G. A. Publidom |
6 |
0:11:30
|
0:45:08
|
04:28 |
230 |
MANUEL HONTANILLA LLOPIS |
105 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
102 |
0:11:17
|
0:45:10
|
04:28 |
231 |
PABLO FORT SANCHIS |
106 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
105 |
0:11:23
|
0:45:11
|
04:28 |
232 |
JUAN ALBERTO MORANT ZACARÉS |
32 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
41 |
0:11:55
|
0:45:11
|
04:27 |
233 |
AIDA APARISI MUÑOZ |
5 |
Senior fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
6 |
0:11:21
|
0:45:12
|
04:29 |
234 |
LOUISE AMBLER |
2 |
Veterans D fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
2 |
0:11:36
|
0:45:12
|
04:29 |
235 |
JESUS BRAVO DELGADO |
33 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
31 |
0:11:34
|
0:45:16
|
04:29 |
236 |
DIEGO HERNAN ZINGONI SCHIAVINO |
107 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
97 |
0:11:10
|
0:45:17
|
04:29 |
237 |
VICENTE JOSE MIÑANA GINER |
5 |
Veterans D masc |
C. A. Calygat.com |
6 |
0:11:35
|
0:45:17
|
04:29 |
238 |
JORDI CLOQUELL BAÑULS |
108 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
101 |
0:11:15
|
0:45:18
|
04:29 |
239 |
ANDRES VILLANUEVA MATOSES |
6 |
Veterans D masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
5 |
0:11:35
|
0:45:18
|
04:29 |
240 |
JOSE FUSTER SALAVERT |
50 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Sarvatxo |
50 |
0:11:39
|
0:45:19
|
04:28 |
241 |
SERGIO FRASQUET SIGNES |
17 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
15 |
0:11:13
|
0:45:21
|
04:30 |
242 |
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ VICEDO |
34 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Triatló Gandia |
35 |
0:11:40
|
0:45:23
|
04:29 |
243 |
MONICA CARDETE ROIG |
2 |
Veterans C fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
3 |
0:11:40
|
0:45:23
|
04:29 |
244 |
RAFA FORNES JUAN |
109 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
100 |
0:11:14
|
0:45:24
|
04:30 |
245 |
JAVIER SABATER GONZÁLEZ |
51 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Odec Team |
36 |
0:11:08
|
0:45:28
|
04:29 |
246 |
ELOY GUTIÉRREZ SENDRA |
110 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
146 |
0:12:43
|
0:45:31
|
04:28 |
247 |
IRENE LLARIO SOLER |
6 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
5 |
0:11:20
|
0:45:40
|
04:32 |
248 |
PACO SANCHEZ MIRALLES |
52 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
54 |
0:11:54
|
0:45:43
|
04:32 |
249 |
DAVID EXPOSITO ORENGO |
9 |
Junior masc |
Independent |
12 |
0:11:44
|
0:45:44
|
04:31 |
250 |
PATXO SANCHO COLL |
53 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
52 |
0:11:49
|
0:45:45
|
04:31 |
251 |
ERIKA MALONDA AUSINA |
7 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
9 |
0:11:51
|
0:45:49
|
04:32 |
252 |
ANA MELENCHON SÁNCHEZ |
3 |
Veterans D fem |
C. A. Ondara |
5 |
0:11:51
|
0:45:50
|
04:32 |
253 |
ANTONIO VILLAFAINA VILLAFAIN |
18 |
Veterans C masc |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
17 |
0:11:22
|
0:45:52
|
04:33 |
254 |
CLARA SIFRE PEÑA |
7 |
Senior fem |
C. T. Huracan |
4 |
0:11:15
|
0:45:57
|
04:33 |
255 |
JUAN FERRAIRÓ VIÑARTA |
54 |
Veterans A masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
61 |
0:12:29
|
0:45:58
|
04:30 |
256 |
JOSE BELDA MARCOS |
111 |
Senior masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
163 |
0:12:58
|
0:45:58
|
04:30 |
257 |
JOSE JUAN SANCHIS BERNABEU |
112 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
98 |
0:11:12
|
0:45:59
|
04:33 |
258 |
VICENT BOSCA BALONGA |
7 |
Veterans D masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
4 |
0:11:35
|
0:45:59
|
04:33 |
259 |
VICENTE LLIDO COTS |
35 |
Veterans B masc |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
32 |
0:11:35
|
0:45:59
|
04:33 |
260 |
JOSE DANIEL LLOPIS SALA |
19 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
25 |
0:12:04
|
0:46:01
|
04:31 |
261 |
RICARDO ESTEBAN BLAY |
55 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
49 |
0:11:39
|
0:46:01
|
04:34 |
262 |
VICENT PÉREZ BERNABEU |
8 |
Veterans D masc |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
18 |
0:13:06
|
0:46:02
|
04:31 |
263 |
PAULA MASCARELL CHOVA |
8 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
8 |
0:11:39
|
0:46:03
|
04:34 |
264 |
LUIS ORTELLS MOMPARLER |
56 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
55 |
0:12:04
|
0:46:04
|
04:32 |
265 |
FRANCISCO MANUE LUQUE MORENO |
20 |
Veterans C masc |
F. Escolàpies-Escolapias Gandia |
26 |
0:12:08
|
0:46:06
|
04:32 |
266 |
ADOLFO PERIS SANCHIS |
9 |
Veterans D masc |
C. A. Cama Llarga |
12 |
0:11:48
|
0:46:08
|
04:33 |
267 |
BORJA RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA |
36 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Susodelafuente |
36 |
0:11:41
|
0:46:10
|
04:34 |
268 |
NIEVES MAYOR GONZALEZ |
9 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
11 |
0:12:31
|
0:46:10
|
04:32 |
269 |
SALVADOR RUBIO PÉREZ |
57 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
59 |
0:12:18
|
0:46:14
|
04:34 |
270 |
JOSÉ JAÉN MUÑOZ |
21 |
Veterans C masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
27 |
0:12:10
|
0:46:15
|
04:34 |
271 |
TONI ALVAREZ PINTOR |
58 |
Veterans A masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
58 |
0:12:10
|
0:46:16
|
04:34 |
272 |
JAVIER ALBORCH CANET |
113 |
Senior masc |
G. C. Garrot |
147 |
0:12:44
|
0:46:17
|
04:32 |
273 |
SUSI EHLE |
6 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Dianium |
6 |
0:11:36
|
0:46:18
|
04:35 |
274 |
ANGELA SAVALL GARCIA |
8 |
Senior fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
10 |
0:11:40
|
0:46:19
|
04:35 |
275 |
JAVIER MAÑÓ SIGALAT |
10 |
Veterans D masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
10 |
0:11:41
|
0:46:20
|
04:35 |
276 |
RAFAEL ESCOLANO SIGNES |
37 |
Veterans B masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
37 |
0:11:41
|
0:46:20
|
04:35 |
277 |
XIMO MARCO JUST |
38 |
Veterans B masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
39 |
0:11:46
|
0:46:20
|
04:35 |
278 |
BASILIO ANAYA GÓMEZ |
39 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
40 |
0:11:52
|
0:46:22
|
04:35 |
279 |
JAVIER REQUENA RAMIREZ |
114 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
113 |
0:11:42
|
0:46:23
|
04:35 |
280 |
XIMO GAVILA CERVERA |
40 |
Veterans B masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
46 |
0:12:14
|
0:46:23
|
04:35 |
281 |
PILAR MENGUAL FERRER |
9 |
Senior fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
12 |
0:12:08
|
0:46:24
|
04:36 |
282 |
JOSÉ ADRI |
41 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
49 |
0:12:42
|
0:46:26
|
04:33 |
283 |
ALEJANDRO GALERA GREGORI |
115 |
Senior masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
111 |
0:11:39
|
0:46:28
|
04:36 |
284 |
MANEL LLACER PERIS |
116 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
117 |
0:11:57
|
0:46:29
|
04:35 |
285 |
FRANCISCO JOSE BENIMELI PEIRO |
22 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Tenis Oliva |
21 |
0:11:38
|
0:46:30
|
04:37 |
286 |
XIMO UREÑA PALOP |
117 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
128 |
0:12:11
|
0:46:32
|
04:36 |
287 |
DAVID BONA ROLDAN |
118 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
123 |
0:12:06
|
0:46:34
|
04:38 |
288 |
ANA FUSTER MESTRE |
3 |
Veterans C fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
2 |
0:11:39
|
0:46:34
|
04:37 |
289 |
SERGIO CORELLA MARTINEZ |
119 |
Senior masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
108 |
0:11:35
|
0:46:37
|
04:39 |
290 |
DAVID MAS TORRES |
10 |
Junior masc |
Independent |
7 |
0:10:40
|
0:46:38
|
04:37 |
291 |
MARTA TARRASÓ BOIGUES |
10 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
8 |
0:11:35
|
0:46:39
|
04:37 |
292 |
SALVA SIMÓ CARBÓ |
120 |
Senior masc |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
106 |
0:11:26
|
0:46:39
|
04:36 |
293 |
VICENT BOU PONS |
121 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
118 |
0:11:59
|
0:46:40
|
04:35 |
294 |
MIGUEL SALAZAR GIMENEZ |
122 |
Senior masc |
C. Esportiu Espurna |
72 |
0:10:41
|
0:46:42
|
04:37 |
295 |
BELÉN OLCINA SEMPERE |
11 |
Senior fem |
C. T. Huracan |
9 |
0:11:40
|
0:46:51
|
04:39 |
296 |
JOSE FRASQUET ORIOLA |
123 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
115 |
0:11:49
|
0:46:52
|
04:38 |
297 |
IMANOL NOGUEROLES ENDEMAÑO |
11 |
Junior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
11 |
0:11:25
|
0:46:55
|
04:39 |
298 |
ANA JARILLO NAVALMORAL |
4 |
Veterans D fem |
C. Triatló Gandia |
4 |
0:11:51
|
0:46:55
|
04:39 |
299 |
RAFAEL LORENZO PIQUERES |
23 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. iRun Calp |
22 |
0:12:00
|
0:46:55
|
04:38 |
300 |
JOSE LUIS OLIETE GIL |
42 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. iRun Calp |
42 |
0:11:59
|
0:46:55
|
04:38 |
301 |
TONI MARTINEZ VENDRELL |
43 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
51 |
0:12:50
|
0:46:56
|
04:37 |
302 |
PACO SERRANO FAYOS |
124 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
132 |
0:12:26
|
0:46:56
|
04:38 |
303 |
AARÓN MALONDA MASCARELL |
125 |
Senior masc |
C. Fitness 19 |
126 |
0:12:09
|
0:46:59
|
04:37 |
304 |
PHILIPPE CLAUSSE |
44 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
64 |
0:13:19
|
0:47:02
|
04:36 |
305 |
JORGE MOLL ALBELDA |
45 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
30 |
0:11:29
|
0:47:05
|
04:40 |
306 |
WALTER ZAMBRANA VARGAS |
126 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
116 |
0:11:53
|
0:47:06
|
04:37 |
307 |
LAURA SALOM CORTS |
10 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. La Valldigna |
7 |
0:11:37
|
0:47:06
|
04:40 |
308 |
CACHITA CHALLIS |
5 |
Veterans D fem |
Independent |
3 |
0:11:43
|
0:47:08
|
04:40 |
309 |
FRANCIS DOCTEUR FABASSOU |
127 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
184 |
0:13:33
|
0:47:09
|
04:36 |
310 |
JOAN SANZ GARCIA |
128 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
183 |
0:13:32
|
0:47:10
|
04:36 |
311 |
DAVID POMAR TIMONER |
129 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
185 |
0:13:33
|
0:47:10
|
04:36 |
312 |
ISMAEL GIMENO GRAU |
59 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
77 |
0:12:58
|
0:47:11
|
04:37 |
313 |
SANTI LLEDO FELIS |
60 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
74 |
0:12:56
|
0:47:11
|
04:37 |
314 |
FERNANDO GRAU SAPENA |
130 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
166 |
0:12:59
|
0:47:11
|
04:37 |
315 |
DAVID GINER PELLICER |
61 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
76 |
0:12:58
|
0:47:11
|
04:37 |
316 |
ANTONIO FRANCÉS LLOBELL |
46 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
55 |
0:12:53
|
0:47:13
|
04:39 |
317 |
CLEMENTE GANDIA SEPÚLVEDA |
47 |
Veterans B masc |
F. Escolàpies-Escolapias Gandia |
50 |
0:12:45
|
0:47:15
|
04:38 |
318 |
ALEJANDRO BOSCÁ MAYOR |
48 |
Veterans B masc |
G. C. Garrot |
53 |
0:12:52
|
0:47:15
|
04:38 |
319 |
JOSE VICENTE ESTRUCH CASTELLO |
49 |
Veterans B masc |
G. C. Garrot |
52 |
0:12:52
|
0:47:15
|
04:38 |
320 |
NÉSTOR MORANT FAYOS |
131 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
178 |
0:13:15
|
0:47:17
|
04:38 |
321 |
ALICIA MARTIN JIMENEZ |
7 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
7 |
0:11:37
|
0:47:20
|
04:41 |
322 |
NOELIA MASCARELL SANCHEZ |
8 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
8 |
0:11:47
|
0:47:22
|
04:42 |
323 |
LUCAS SOLER LORENTE |
132 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
153 |
0:12:50
|
0:47:22
|
04:40 |
324 |
SERGIO MARTÍNEZ PÁRRAGA |
50 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
62 |
0:13:13
|
0:47:25
|
04:38 |
325 |
ALEJANDRO CASANOVA ALCAZAR |
133 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
192 |
0:13:44
|
0:47:26
|
04:38 |
326 |
SANTIAGO CABANILLES VALLS |
62 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
63 |
0:12:35
|
0:47:27
|
04:40 |
327 |
CARLOS MORAGUES MORA |
134 |
Senior masc |
C. Runners l´Ahuir |
136 |
0:12:28
|
0:47:28
|
04:42 |
328 |
JESUS BRECO ROMERO |
63 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Tecni-K Runners |
80 |
0:13:04
|
0:47:29
|
04:41 |
329 |
ENCARNACION VELA CARMONA |
4 |
Veterans C fem |
C. Rem Cia Gandia |
6 |
0:12:36
|
0:47:29
|
04:40 |
330 |
MARIO MOLINA ESCRIVA |
64 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
66 |
0:12:41
|
0:47:29
|
04:41 |
331 |
JAVI TEOMIRO BAÑULS |
135 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
162 |
0:12:56
|
0:47:29
|
04:38 |
332 |
JOSE FRANCISCO PALLARES LLORET |
24 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Favara |
24 |
0:12:03
|
0:47:31
|
04:41 |
333 |
ALEJANDRO MORA GARCIA |
136 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
156 |
0:12:52
|
0:47:34
|
04:40 |
334 |
JAVI NIETO BLASCO |
137 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
307 |
0:21:03
|
0:47:35
|
04:45 |
335 |
MARI ANGELES MORANT ALMENDRO |
11 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
12 |
0:12:57
|
0:47:38
|
04:40 |
336 |
SERGIO ROMERO BAÑULS |
65 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
75 |
0:12:57
|
0:47:38
|
04:40 |
337 |
JORGE FORNER FIGUEIRAS |
138 |
Senior masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
164 |
0:12:58
|
0:47:41
|
04:42 |
338 |
RAMÓN FORNER LATORRE |
25 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
33 |
0:12:58
|
0:47:41
|
04:42 |
339 |
JUAN GUARNER OLMO |
26 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Xàtiva |
31 |
0:12:44
|
0:47:42
|
04:42 |
340 |
JUANI SANCHO CATALAN |
5 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Genoves |
5 |
0:12:08
|
0:47:44
|
04:43 |
341 |
PACO GARCIA NAVARRO |
51 |
Veterans B masc |
A. J. O. S. Xàtiva |
43 |
0:12:08
|
0:47:44
|
04:43 |
342 |
MIQUEL LEAL SENSECOGNOM |
12 |
Junior masc |
Independent |
15 |
0:13:03
|
0:47:44
|
04:43 |
343 |
JOSE DESCALS VIDAL |
52 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Genoves |
44 |
0:12:09
|
0:47:44
|
04:43 |
344 |
ELISEO HERNÁNDEZ SOLERA |
139 |
Senior masc |
C. A. T.A.F.A.D. Oliva |
165 |
0:12:59
|
0:47:44
|
04:43 |
345 |
PEDRO PLATA MARTINEZ |
140 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
139 |
0:12:31
|
0:47:50
|
04:44 |
346 |
DAVID BENAVENT ARANDA |
66 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Locosxcorrer |
46 |
0:11:30
|
0:47:52
|
04:45 |
347 |
JAVIER FERRER BALAGUER |
141 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
141 |
0:12:32
|
0:47:52
|
04:44 |
348 |
DANY BARRERA MONDEJAR |
142 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
169 |
0:13:01
|
0:47:54
|
04:44 |
349 |
SALVADOR SANCHIS LLUCH |
27 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
23 |
0:12:03
|
0:47:55
|
04:44 |
350 |
ANDRES PUIG DE LA MUELA |
11 |
Veterans D masc |
Independent |
9 |
0:11:41
|
0:47:58
|
04:45 |
351 |
FERMINET BENEYTO MOMPO |
143 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
112 |
0:11:42
|
0:47:58
|
04:44 |
352 |
JUAN CARLOS REINA TORRES |
28 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
29 |
0:12:25
|
0:48:00
|
04:44 |
353 |
OSCAR SERRANO FLORES |
144 |
Senior masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
133 |
0:12:26
|
0:48:01
|
04:44 |
354 |
ROGER MARQUÉS SENSECOGNOM |
67 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
53 |
0:11:53
|
0:48:01
|
04:46 |
355 |
PASCUAL AZORIN AZORIN |
12 |
Veterans D masc |
C. Córrer Peus Quets |
11 |
0:11:47
|
0:48:06
|
04:45 |
356 |
JUANMA MARTINEZ CLIMENT |
68 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
57 |
0:12:08
|
0:48:07
|
04:45 |
357 |
MANUEL GODOY SENSECOGNOM |
53 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
34 |
0:11:40
|
0:48:08
|
04:45 |
358 |
CRISTIAN BARBERAN JIMENEZ |
145 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
173 |
0:13:08
|
0:48:09
|
04:44 |
359 |
JESUS CASADO PIÑUELA |
69 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
82 |
0:13:08
|
0:48:09
|
04:44 |
360 |
VICENT PÉREZ PENELLA |
54 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
48 |
0:12:27
|
0:48:09
|
04:46 |
361 |
RAFAEL BRINES ARMIÑANA |
146 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
177 |
0:13:11
|
0:48:10
|
04:43 |
362 |
SILVIA CLIMENT MASCARELL |
12 |
Senior fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
19 |
0:13:03
|
0:48:11
|
04:45 |
363 |
BORJA GOMAR NAVARRO |
70 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
94 |
0:13:42
|
0:48:11
|
04:43 |
364 |
RAFA TAVALLO BALBASTRE |
55 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
58 |
0:13:01
|
0:48:12
|
04:45 |
365 |
CONSUELO ALEMANY SANZ |
6 |
Veterans C fem |
Independent |
4 |
0:12:05
|
0:48:12
|
04:46 |
366 |
AVELINO ESTREMERA PEINADO |
13 |
Veterans D masc |
C. Triatló Gandia |
13 |
0:12:08
|
0:48:13
|
04:46 |
367 |
SALVA ESCRIVA ROCHER |
147 |
Senior masc |
C. Esportiu Espurna |
158 |
0:12:53
|
0:48:13
|
04:45 |
368 |
ELISEO ROIG FERRER |
56 |
Veterans B masc |
S. D. Cent Peus |
45 |
0:12:11
|
0:48:17
|
04:46 |
369 |
JOAQUIN SESE GARCIA |
29 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
19 |
0:11:26
|
0:48:18
|
04:47 |
370 |
JOAN CREUS PÉREZ |
148 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
138 |
0:12:30
|
0:48:24
|
04:46 |
371 |
NACHO SANROSENDO MORENO |
71 |
Veterans A masc |
F. Escolàpies-Escolapias Gandia |
67 |
0:12:42
|
0:48:29
|
04:47 |
372 |
PRESE CLAVER VILLAGRAA |
6 |
Veterans D fem |
C. Córrer Peus Quets |
6 |
0:12:19
|
0:48:29
|
04:48 |
373 |
CLEIDY ROMAN RODRIGUEZ |
13 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
11 |
0:11:56
|
0:48:32
|
04:49 |
374 |
JOSE ESCORTELL OLIVER |
149 |
Senior masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
130 |
0:12:24
|
0:48:32
|
04:48 |
375 |
JOAN SÁNCHEZ AGUADO |
150 |
Senior masc |
C. A. T.A.F.A.D. Oliva |
189 |
0:13:37
|
0:48:34
|
04:48 |
376 |
GABRIEL GRANELL GOMEZ |
30 |
Veterans C masc |
S. D. Cent Peus |
28 |
0:12:13
|
0:48:35
|
04:49 |
377 |
JOAN MARC CATALÀ PÉREZ |
151 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
135 |
0:12:28
|
0:48:35
|
04:48 |
378 |
ISIDRO FLORES VAQUERO |
14 |
Veterans D masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
15 |
0:12:26
|
0:48:37
|
04:48 |
379 |
CRISTINA PIERA FERNÁNDEZ |
9 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
12 |
0:12:28
|
0:48:37
|
04:48 |
380 |
ALMUDENA SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
10 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Ondara |
9 |
0:12:06
|
0:48:38
|
04:49 |
381 |
RAFA MUÑOZ TORRES |
72 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
56 |
0:12:06
|
0:48:40
|
04:50 |
382 |
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MOGORT |
152 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Fondistas Moralos |
143 |
0:12:32
|
0:48:41
|
04:48 |
383 |
JUAN GONZALEZ MOGORT |
153 |
Senior masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
140 |
0:12:31
|
0:48:41
|
04:48 |
384 |
ALEX GARCIA PORTELL |
154 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
200 |
0:13:58
|
0:48:43
|
04:46 |
385 |
AXEL MAHIQUES OLTRA |
155 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
167 |
0:13:00
|
0:48:46
|
04:48 |
386 |
ABEL BRINES ARMIÑANA |
73 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
62 |
0:12:32
|
0:48:46
|
04:47 |
387 |
MIREIA ORENGO LLÁCER |
14 |
Senior fem |
C. D. UPV Triatló |
13 |
0:12:10
|
0:48:48
|
04:48 |
388 |
DANIEL VILLALTA SEGUI |
13 |
Junior masc |
E. Esportives Pedreguer |
13 |
0:12:46
|
0:48:48
|
04:48 |
389 |
ANGELIQUE DE BACKER |
156 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
155 |
0:12:51
|
0:48:50
|
04:49 |
390 |
PABLO GARCIA SÁNCHEZ |
157 |
Senior masc |
C. Runners l´Ahuir |
137 |
0:12:29
|
0:48:51
|
04:50 |
391 |
JOSE SERVER SERVER |
158 |
Senior masc |
F. Escolàpies-Escolapias Gandia |
127 |
0:12:09
|
0:48:55
|
04:51 |
392 |
JORGE FERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ |
159 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
188 |
0:13:37
|
0:48:59
|
04:50 |
393 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ESPASA MARTÍ |
57 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
67 |
0:13:26
|
0:48:59
|
04:52 |
394 |
JUANSA CHAFER CABRERA |
160 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
168 |
0:13:00
|
0:49:00
|
04:49 |
395 |
ALBERTO OVIEDO MALO |
161 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
161 |
0:12:54
|
0:49:00
|
04:49 |
396 |
NICOLAS GILABERT JUAN |
162 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
160 |
0:12:53
|
0:49:01
|
04:50 |
397 |
DANIEL GARRIGÓS FEMENÍA |
163 |
Senior masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
131 |
0:12:24
|
0:49:01
|
04:51 |
398 |
GERMÁN OLIVARES MONZÓ |
15 |
Veterans D masc |
C. A. Avapace Corre |
16 |
0:12:33
|
0:49:03
|
04:50 |
399 |
DANIEL BAÑULS ARMERO |
164 |
Senior masc |
Colegio Los Naranjos |
223 |
0:14:28
|
0:49:04
|
04:48 |
400 |
JOSE M. METOLA CATALA |
58 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
59 |
0:13:02
|
0:49:06
|
04:51 |