P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
P. Cat Km2,7 | Temps Km 2,7 |
Temps Meta |
T/ KM |
801 |
DANI TERRADES PUIG |
258 |
Senior masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
235 |
0:14:49
|
0:57:49
|
05:43 |
802 |
ANNA AVARGUES CISCAR |
32 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
28 |
0:14:53
|
0:57:52
|
05:41 |
803 |
M TERESA PELLICER CLIMENT |
33 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
27 |
0:14:53
|
0:57:52
|
05:41 |
804 |
PACO AVARGUES GADEA |
49 |
Veterans D masc |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
36 |
0:14:53
|
0:57:52
|
05:41 |
805 |
XARO PEIRÓ FORT |
21 |
Veterans D fem |
Independent |
13 |
0:14:02
|
0:57:54
|
05:43 |
806 |
SERAFÍN MONTES SIRERA |
259 |
Senior masc |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
218 |
0:14:21
|
0:57:58
|
05:42 |
807 |
ANTONIA FERRER FERRER |
29 |
Veterans C fem |
Independent |
24 |
0:15:12
|
0:57:59
|
05:42 |
808 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERRER FERRER |
95 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
89 |
0:15:11
|
0:57:59
|
05:42 |
809 |
AMPARO MORATAL TORÁN |
37 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
40 |
0:15:11
|
0:58:00
|
05:42 |
810 |
VICEN SERRANO ESCRIVA |
52 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
63 |
0:15:51
|
0:58:03
|
05:43 |
811 |
CHRISTIAN BORJA DONET |
260 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
276 |
0:15:54
|
0:58:04
|
05:41 |
812 |
ABRAHAM GALLEGO MACIAS |
261 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
250 |
0:15:13
|
0:58:08
|
05:43 |
813 |
UNAI ZAMORA SENSECOGNOM |
32 |
Junior masc |
G. A. Publidom |
25 |
0:15:14
|
0:58:08
|
05:43 |
814 |
SANDRA LOPEZ JIMENEZ |
30 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
21 |
0:15:03
|
0:58:08
|
05:43 |
815 |
ALMUDENA VISO SENDRA |
34 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
35 |
0:15:31
|
0:58:10
|
05:43 |
816 |
AMALIA SANTANDREU MOLL |
53 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
40 |
0:14:30
|
0:58:13
|
05:44 |
817 |
BERNARDO JAVIER SANTANDREU TERRADES |
66 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
47 |
0:14:27
|
0:58:13
|
05:44 |
818 |
JAVIER NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA |
96 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
105 |
0:16:05
|
0:58:14
|
05:43 |
819 |
RICARDO M-MINUESA |
67 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
69 |
0:16:05
|
0:58:14
|
05:43 |
820 |
LOLA CAMARENA MARTINEZ |
22 |
Veterans D fem |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
30 |
0:15:38
|
0:58:15
|
05:43 |
821 |
CELIA MARTINEZ AIBAR |
54 |
Senior fem |
C. Fitness 19 |
55 |
0:15:34
|
0:58:16
|
05:44 |
822 |
CLAUDIA SÁNCHEZ ARAMBURO |
55 |
Senior fem |
C. Fitness 19 |
56 |
0:15:34
|
0:58:16
|
05:44 |
823 |
MARIO PEREZ OLTRA |
262 |
Senior masc |
C. Esportiu Espurna |
197 |
0:13:53
|
0:58:16
|
05:46 |
824 |
SALVA BORRAS TARRAZONA |
263 |
Senior masc |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
282 |
0:16:05
|
0:58:17
|
05:43 |
825 |
ALEX VIDAL QUIST |
264 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
288 |
0:16:17
|
0:58:17
|
05:43 |
826 |
ANA CANET MAHIQUES |
56 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
60 |
0:15:42
|
0:58:19
|
05:43 |
827 |
FERRAN NADAL NADAL |
50 |
Veterans D masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
56 |
0:16:18
|
0:58:20
|
05:43 |
828 |
PILAR ORENGO CONTRERAS |
23 |
Veterans D fem |
Independent |
18 |
0:14:37
|
0:58:23
|
05:47 |
829 |
BLANCA MOLIO GUILLEM |
265 |
Senior masc |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
221 |
0:14:27
|
0:58:30
|
05:47 |
830 |
FCO JAVIER FEBRER PEIRÓ |
136 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
83 |
0:13:08
|
0:58:31
|
05:48 |
831 |
ENCARNA RIPOLL BOIGUES |
31 |
Veterans C fem |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
28 |
0:15:15
|
0:58:32
|
05:47 |
832 |
MARÍA JESUS VILA RODRIGUEZ |
24 |
Veterans D fem |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
28 |
0:15:15
|
0:58:33
|
05:46 |
833 |
ILDEFONSO AGUILERA HINOJOSA |
97 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
94 |
0:15:34
|
0:58:33
|
05:44 |
834 |
JOANA GREGORI GARCIA |
38 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
35 |
0:14:58
|
0:58:39
|
05:47 |
835 |
MONTSE MASCARELL CLOQUELL |
39 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
36 |
0:14:58
|
0:58:39
|
05:47 |
836 |
CAROLINA CAFFIERI |
266 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
245 |
0:15:04
|
0:58:42
|
05:48 |
837 |
ALICIA ROCHER CAPLLIURE |
25 |
Veterans D fem |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
33 |
0:16:08
|
0:58:44
|
05:45 |
838 |
CARLOS MATEU BERRENDO |
267 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
283 |
0:16:09
|
0:58:44
|
05:45 |
839 |
CARLA CORBERÁ MARTÍ |
57 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
66 |
0:16:09
|
0:58:44
|
05:45 |
840 |
PATRI GOMAR TORRES |
35 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
41 |
0:16:08
|
0:58:44
|
05:45 |
841 |
JUAN CARLOS HANS PORTES |
268 |
Senior masc |
C. A. T.A.F.A.D. Oliva |
253 |
0:15:20
|
0:58:45
|
05:48 |
842 |
RAÜL CAPELLINO SOLER |
269 |
Senior masc |
C. A. T.A.F.A.D. Oliva |
301 |
0:17:16
|
0:58:46
|
05:48 |
843 |
ESTHER REDONDO CAMPILLO |
26 |
Veterans D fem |
C. A. Cullera |
26 |
0:15:10
|
0:58:47
|
05:47 |
844 |
MARIANGELS CABRERA POZUELO |
32 |
Veterans C fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
37 |
0:15:39
|
0:58:49
|
05:47 |
845 |
MARIA BAÑULS PEREZ |
36 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
37 |
0:15:39
|
0:58:49
|
05:47 |
846 |
JOSÉ LUIS LAGUARDA BRAVO |
270 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
275 |
0:15:53
|
0:58:51
|
05:47 |
847 |
DANIEL CHORRO FRANKE |
271 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
220 |
0:14:25
|
0:58:54
|
05:48 |
848 |
SALVADOR MARRADES SOLER |
272 |
Senior masc |
C. A. T.A.F.A.D. Oliva |
187 |
0:13:37
|
0:58:55
|
05:49 |
849 |
ANDREU TALENS BLASCO |
273 |
Senior masc |
C. A. T.A.F.A.D. Oliva |
262 |
0:15:36
|
0:58:56
|
05:49 |
850 |
YOLANDA APARICI FUSTER |
58 |
Senior fem |
C. Esportiu Espurna |
51 |
0:15:25
|
0:58:56
|
05:50 |
851 |
ALBERTO GARCIA GARCIA |
274 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
273 |
0:15:46
|
0:58:58
|
05:47 |
852 |
LAURA ESTEBAN MONCHO |
59 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
61 |
0:15:45
|
0:58:58
|
05:47 |
853 |
JOSE MILLET PEREZ |
98 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
92 |
0:15:26
|
0:59:05
|
05:49 |
854 |
VICENTE PÉREZ VERDÚ |
99 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
84 |
0:14:52
|
0:59:05
|
05:49 |
855 |
ESTHER ARNAU REQUENA |
33 |
Veterans C fem |
Independent |
35 |
0:15:26
|
0:59:05
|
05:49 |
856 |
ROSA OLASO COSTA |
34 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
32 |
0:15:24
|
0:59:05
|
05:49 |
857 |
MARIA MARTI MONTAÑA |
35 |
Veterans C fem |
Independent |
29 |
0:15:15
|
0:59:14
|
05:50 |
858 |
MARIBEL FERNÁNDEZ MORENO |
36 |
Veterans C fem |
Independent |
30 |
0:15:16
|
0:59:15
|
05:50 |
859 |
XIMA SANCHEZ NUÑEZ |
27 |
Veterans D fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
22 |
0:14:56
|
0:59:15
|
05:51 |
860 |
MIGUEL DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA |
68 |
Veterans C masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
54 |
0:14:56
|
0:59:15
|
05:51 |
861 |
ARNAU PEIRÓ CLIMENT |
275 |
Senior masc |
C. Fitness 19 |
266 |
0:15:40
|
0:59:16
|
05:50 |
862 |
TANIA FILEVA |
37 |
Veterans C fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
42 |
0:16:14
|
0:59:17
|
05:49 |
863 |
MANOLO MARTINEZ SANTAMARIA |
69 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
71 |
0:16:14
|
0:59:17
|
05:49 |
864 |
ALEJANDRA TORMO GREGORI |
60 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
68 |
0:16:10
|
0:59:18
|
05:48 |
865 |
PAZ SEGARRA LLOMBART |
40 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
47 |
0:15:32
|
0:59:19
|
05:50 |
866 |
ANA MARÍA SOLER MIRA |
38 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
27 |
0:15:14
|
0:59:23
|
05:52 |
867 |
BERNARDO JOSÉ FERRER MASIÁ |
100 |
Veterans B masc |
S. D. Cent Peus |
90 |
0:15:14
|
0:59:24
|
05:52 |
868 |
JAUME MARÍ MONZÓ |
276 |
Senior masc |
C. A. T.A.F.A.D. Oliva |
254 |
0:15:21
|
0:59:26
|
05:52 |
869 |
PABLO FULLANA FUSTER |
277 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
284 |
0:16:09
|
0:59:28
|
05:49 |
870 |
AROA CARRASCO GOMEZ |
61 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
67 |
0:16:09
|
0:59:28
|
05:55 |
871 |
ALEX ALCARAZ ORTOLA |
278 |
Senior masc |
C. A. T.A.F.A.D. Oliva |
298 |
0:16:55
|
0:59:28
|
05:53 |
872 |
ÀLEX ATIENZA CORTELL |
279 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
299 |
0:16:55
|
0:59:28
|
05:53 |
873 |
DAVID ALBIÑANA COTS |
33 |
Junior masc |
Independent |
23 |
0:14:23
|
0:59:29
|
05:51 |
874 |
BELEN BARDISA DE LA IGLESI |
41 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Bunning the World |
52 |
0:15:59
|
0:59:35
|
05:50 |
875 |
SALVADOR GARCÍA ARACIL |
101 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Bunning the World |
102 |
0:15:59
|
0:59:35
|
05:50 |
876 |
VANESSA IVARS DOMINGO |
37 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
16 |
0:13:46
|
0:59:36
|
05:50 |
877 |
SAIDA PEREA PEIRO |
62 |
Senior fem |
C. C. Camallaes |
69 |
0:16:11
|
0:59:39
|
05:50 |
878 |
JOSE ANGEL GASPAR ACAMER |
137 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Altea |
143 |
0:16:22
|
0:59:40
|
05:51 |
879 |
BELEN MORANT RODRIGUEZ |
42 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
42 |
0:15:20
|
0:59:41
|
05:53 |
880 |
VERÓNICA VIDAL PALMER |
63 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
39 |
0:14:24
|
0:59:47
|
05:53 |
881 |
MAURO VISMARA |
102 |
Veterans B masc |
A. S. Euroatletica 2002 |
103 |
0:16:00
|
0:59:53
|
05:52 |
882 |
JOSE J. PASTOR PASTOR |
103 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
93 |
0:15:33
|
0:59:56
|
05:56 |
883 |
ANDRÉS FERRER CORTELL |
280 |
Senior masc |
C. SR-Team |
304 |
0:17:32
|
0:59:56
|
05:54 |
884 |
INES MORILLO TORMO |
43 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
43 |
0:15:26
|
1:00:07
|
05:55 |
885 |
JOSEP BERTÓ MIRET |
138 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
142 |
0:16:15
|
1:00:12
|
05:54 |
886 |
XELO CAÑAMAS OCHOA |
44 |
Veterans B fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
57 |
0:16:12
|
1:00:34
|
05:56 |
887 |
RAQUEL CAÑAMÁS OCHOA |
45 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
56 |
0:16:12
|
1:00:34
|
05:56 |
888 |
PAOLO MIOLA |
104 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
104 |
0:16:00
|
1:00:35
|
05:56 |
889 |
SONIA MATOSES BELTRAN |
64 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
65 |
0:16:01
|
1:00:35
|
05:58 |
890 |
JAVIER PEIRO FERRAGUD |
281 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
264 |
0:15:39
|
1:00:59
|
06:00 |
891 |
VICENT ESCRIVA ADROVER |
105 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
95 |
0:15:39
|
1:01:00
|
06:00 |
892 |
CARLOS PEREZ LLOMBART |
70 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
74 |
0:16:44
|
1:01:00
|
05:58 |
893 |
JULIA IBORRA BELTRÁN |
28 |
Veterans D fem |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
37 |
0:16:44
|
1:01:00
|
05:58 |
894 |
TINA MERINO CAMARENA |
65 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
57 |
0:15:34
|
1:01:01
|
06:01 |
895 |
JORGE PEREZ GARCIA |
282 |
Senior masc |
C. Natació Sueca |
261 |
0:15:34
|
1:01:01
|
06:01 |
896 |
MARIA MOLINA ORTOLÁ |
46 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
53 |
0:15:59
|
1:01:05
|
06:02 |
897 |
ENRIQUE FRECHINA MONTAÑANA |
51 |
Veterans D masc |
Independent |
32 |
0:14:46
|
1:01:08
|
06:03 |
898 |
SANTI CANET RODRIGUEZ |
139 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
126 |
0:15:28
|
1:01:09
|
06:01 |
899 |
MONICA ORQUIN LLOBELL |
47 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Dianium |
49 |
0:15:37
|
1:01:11
|
06:04 |
900 |
ESTHER MARGALEJO BAIDAL |
66 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
59 |
0:15:38
|
1:01:12
|
06:04 |
901 |
XIMO PONS PONS |
140 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
135 |
0:15:41
|
1:01:12
|
06:03 |
902 |
MAYCA RAMOS MOLL |
48 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
51 |
0:15:41
|
1:01:12
|
06:03 |
903 |
SERGIO SAU CARRIÓN |
141 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
134 |
0:15:41
|
1:01:12
|
06:04 |
904 |
ANA ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER |
49 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
50 |
0:15:38
|
1:01:14
|
06:04 |
905 |
JOSEP VICENT BONET CAMPS |
71 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
72 |
0:16:26
|
1:01:17
|
06:00 |
906 |
ENRIC BONET CORTES |
283 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
293 |
0:16:26
|
1:01:17
|
06:00 |
907 |
ANA PART SEGUI |
29 |
Veterans D fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
34 |
0:16:20
|
1:01:20
|
06:01 |
908 |
LUCÍA CAMPS MIRALLES |
50 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
59 |
0:16:42
|
1:01:30
|
06:05 |
909 |
JOSE VICENTE FERRER DE LA CRUZ |
106 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corbera |
107 |
0:16:09
|
1:01:32
|
06:02 |
910 |
JAVIER ESTEBAN HURTADO |
107 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
108 |
0:16:09
|
1:01:33
|
06:02 |
911 |
ROSA MARÍA TORRES RUBIO |
30 |
Veterans D fem |
Independent |
29 |
0:15:34
|
1:01:34
|
06:06 |
912 |
ADRIAN MIÑANA GIMENEZ |
284 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
258 |
0:15:24
|
1:01:34
|
06:04 |
913 |
CAROLINA OSORIO PEMBERTY |
5 |
Junior fem |
Independent |
8 |
0:16:08
|
1:01:35
|
06:03 |
914 |
FRANCISCO JAVIE VILLACAÑAS LARA |
285 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
256 |
0:15:24
|
1:01:35
|
06:04 |
915 |
PEPE MOLL GARRIGÓS |
52 |
Veterans D masc |
G. A. Publidom |
47 |
0:15:43
|
1:01:36
|
06:04 |
916 |
RAUL BONILLA CALVO |
286 |
Senior masc |
C. Esportiu Espurna |
268 |
0:15:40
|
1:01:38
|
06:06 |
917 |
RAQUEL LLOPIS ESCRIVA |
38 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Tecni-K Runners |
38 |
0:16:03
|
1:01:38
|
06:02 |
918 |
KARINA ROMERO ACEVEDO |
67 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
72 |
0:16:26
|
1:01:39
|
06:02 |
919 |
BEGOÑA MACHADO ORTIZ |
68 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
73 |
0:16:26
|
1:01:40
|
06:02 |
920 |
ADELA GARCÉS SENSECOGNOM |
69 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
62 |
0:15:48
|
1:01:42
|
06:06 |
921 |
AMPARO SORIANO GALINDO |
31 |
Veterans D fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
32 |
0:16:03
|
1:01:50
|
06:04 |
922 |
ANA SAVALL CARRERO |
39 |
Veterans C fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
44 |
0:16:24
|
1:01:50
|
06:03 |
923 |
MERCEDES CARBONELL FERRANDO |
32 |
Veterans D fem |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
35 |
0:16:24
|
1:01:50
|
06:04 |
924 |
FEDE ESTEVE ESTEVE |
142 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
145 |
0:16:50
|
1:01:59
|
06:04 |
925 |
ESTHER ESCRIVA SIGNE |
40 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
47 |
0:16:51
|
1:02:00
|
06:04 |
926 |
ANGELA ROMAN BURGOS |
70 |
Senior fem |
Col·legi Las Colinas |
84 |
0:17:43
|
1:02:01
|
06:05 |
927 |
RAFA GANDIA RUIZ |
53 |
Veterans D masc |
Independent |
27 |
0:14:04
|
1:02:06
|
06:09 |
928 |
JOSE MOLL LLACER |
287 |
Senior masc |
C. A. S. F. Runners |
251 |
0:15:16
|
1:02:06
|
06:08 |
929 |
MAROLA ORCHILLES FUSTER |
39 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. S. F. Runners |
33 |
0:15:16
|
1:02:06
|
06:08 |
930 |
ANCA CODREANU |
71 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
81 |
0:17:01
|
1:02:13
|
06:06 |
931 |
MILA BOTELLA BARRANCA |
51 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Montaverner |
58 |
0:16:25
|
1:02:17
|
06:06 |
932 |
MARIOLA CISCAR SANLORENZO |
52 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Muntanyer Xeraco |
39 |
0:15:10
|
1:02:24
|
06:11 |
933 |
LUIZA LEAL DE CAMPOS |
53 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
60 |
0:17:01
|
1:02:31
|
06:07 |
934 |
SABINA SAIZ MATOSES |
72 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
70 |
0:16:14
|
1:02:31
|
06:10 |
935 |
ALBA GEMMA NÁCHER PUCHADES |
73 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
80 |
0:17:01
|
1:02:31
|
06:07 |
936 |
ERIKA PEÑALOSA JORQUES |
74 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
79 |
0:17:01
|
1:02:31
|
06:07 |
937 |
ANTONIO MARCO COSTA |
288 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
279 |
0:16:04
|
1:02:34
|
06:09 |
938 |
BEATRIZ PONS CHOVA |
40 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
40 |
0:16:04
|
1:02:34
|
06:09 |
939 |
FRANCIS ESQUERDO GINER |
54 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
55 |
0:16:07
|
1:02:35
|
06:09 |
940 |
CARLOS ANTON GARCIA |
108 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
106 |
0:16:07
|
1:02:35
|
06:09 |
941 |
XELO NAVE FLUXA |
55 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
54 |
0:16:07
|
1:02:35
|
06:09 |
942 |
INÉS COMES PERUCHO |
41 |
Veterans C fem |
Independent |
36 |
0:15:29
|
1:02:42
|
06:11 |
943 |
ELENA BAÑULS PÉREZ |
75 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
53 |
0:15:28
|
1:02:43
|
06:11 |
944 |
AMPARO MILLET PEREZ |
56 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
46 |
0:15:31
|
1:02:43
|
06:11 |
945 |
MIQUEL GOMIS MASCARELL |
289 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
287 |
0:16:15
|
1:02:43
|
06:09 |
946 |
OSCAR CERVERA PEIRO |
143 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
128 |
0:15:31
|
1:02:44
|
06:11 |
947 |
YOLANDA FUSTER IBÁÑEZ |
33 |
Veterans D fem |
Independent |
19 |
0:14:40
|
1:02:48
|
06:13 |
948 |
ROSANA ALBIÑANA SARRIÓN |
41 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
43 |
0:16:25
|
1:02:58
|
06:11 |
949 |
Mª ÀNGELS ESTEVE ALBIÑANA |
76 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
71 |
0:16:25
|
1:02:58
|
06:11 |
950 |
CAROLINA ARBONA TRILLES |
42 |
Veterans C fem |
Independent |
43 |
0:16:18
|
1:03:02
|
06:11 |
951 |
KIRSTEN FRANKE |
34 |
Veterans D fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
23 |
0:15:00
|
1:03:17
|
06:14 |
952 |
DANIEL VICENTE ALBEROLA |
109 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Odec Team |
110 |
0:16:20
|
1:03:18
|
06:14 |
953 |
ISABEL ESPINOSA SENSECOGNOM |
6 |
Junior fem |
Colegio Los Naranjos |
7 |
0:15:52
|
1:03:29
|
06:16 |
954 |
RAFAEL AIROS MIGUEL |
290 |
Senior masc |
C. Esportiu Espurna |
292 |
0:16:25
|
1:03:29
|
06:17 |
955 |
ANABEL MULET SENSECOGNOM |
43 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Xàtiva |
40 |
0:16:11
|
1:03:34
|
06:15 |
956 |
DOLO ARTAL FALQUET |
44 |
Veterans C fem |
Independent |
41 |
0:16:14
|
1:03:34
|
06:17 |
957 |
SALES CEBOLLA LLOPIS |
42 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
42 |
0:16:14
|
1:03:34
|
06:17 |
958 |
KIKE BOU SENSECOGNOM |
291 |
Senior masc |
C. Fitness 19 |
305 |
0:18:34
|
1:03:38
|
06:15 |
959 |
ALFRED BOIX PASTOR |
72 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
73 |
0:16:29
|
1:03:42
|
06:15 |
960 |
ÀNGEL RICARD BARBERÁN PILES |
110 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
81 |
0:14:42
|
1:03:50
|
06:20 |
961 |
ELENA POLOP MIRON |
45 |
Veterans C fem |
Independent |
39 |
0:16:08
|
1:04:06
|
06:19 |
962 |
DIEGO SANCHEZ LOPEZ |
144 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
96 |
0:13:44
|
1:04:06
|
06:19 |
963 |
GABRIEL MATEO COSTA ABARCA |
54 |
Veterans D masc |
C. A. El Valle |
48 |
0:15:52
|
1:04:13
|
06:19 |
964 |
ROSA CISCAR MILLET |
35 |
Veterans D fem |
Independent |
24 |
0:15:02
|
1:04:22
|
06:23 |
965 |
SARA ESCRIVÀ SIGNES |
57 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
61 |
0:17:07
|
1:04:42
|
06:20 |
966 |
ALFREDO MORANT APARISI |
55 |
Veterans D masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
55 |
0:16:15
|
1:04:45
|
06:21 |
967 |
CLAUDIA AGUILAR MOMPARLER |
46 |
Veterans C fem |
Independent |
48 |
0:16:51
|
1:04:46
|
06:21 |
968 |
CARMEN GREUS LLIN |
36 |
Veterans D fem |
C. A. Alginet |
38 |
0:16:51
|
1:04:46
|
06:21 |
969 |
SUSANA GÓMEZ GANDIA |
43 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. La Valldigna |
47 |
0:17:21
|
1:04:56
|
06:23 |
970 |
INMA LÓPEZ SENSECOGNOM |
44 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
46 |
0:17:21
|
1:05:00
|
06:23 |
971 |
ERNESTO JOSE BURGUERA NAVARRO |
111 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Bunning the World |
111 |
0:16:41
|
1:05:01
|
06:26 |
972 |
ANA ISABEL SIMARRO APARISI |
47 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Bunning the World |
45 |
0:16:42
|
1:05:02
|
06:26 |
973 |
ANTONIO BOSCÁ MASCARELL |
145 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
146 |
0:17:17
|
1:05:09
|
06:23 |
974 |
MARIBEL RAMOS JIMÉNEZ |
37 |
Veterans D fem |
Independent |
31 |
0:15:40
|
1:05:15
|
06:26 |
975 |
PURIFICACIÓN CARDONA ORDINES |
48 |
Veterans C fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
46 |
0:16:49
|
1:05:16
|
06:25 |
976 |
MIREIA SIMÓ ESTEVE |
77 |
Senior fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
75 |
0:16:49
|
1:05:17
|
06:25 |
977 |
JOSEP BENET CATALÀ CARRILLO |
292 |
Senior masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
295 |
0:16:50
|
1:05:17
|
06:25 |
978 |
DIEGO GARCIA LLOPIS |
293 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
302 |
0:17:16
|
1:05:18
|
06:27 |
979 |
ELYHEN VALLE PERALTA |
78 |
Senior fem |
C. A. T.A.F.A.D. Oliva |
83 |
0:17:17
|
1:05:20
|
06:27 |
980 |
BENJAMIN ALMIÑANA GILABERT |
294 |
Senior masc |
C. Esportiu Espurna |
290 |
0:16:22
|
1:05:23
|
06:28 |
981 |
IÑAKI APARICI FUSTER |
295 |
Senior masc |
C. Esportiu Espurna |
291 |
0:16:23
|
1:05:31
|
06:29 |
982 |
MIGUEL AVILA SERRANO |
56 |
Veterans D masc |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
59 |
0:17:04
|
1:05:35
|
06:26 |
983 |
MARIANA MORALES OCHOA |
79 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Maazoia |
77 |
0:16:51
|
1:05:46
|
06:27 |
984 |
ELISA GREGORI GIL |
80 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Maazoia |
76 |
0:16:50
|
1:05:46
|
06:27 |
985 |
JOSE VICENTE BENAVENT CARCELLER |
57 |
Veterans D masc |
Independent |
52 |
0:16:00
|
1:06:25
|
06:37 |
986 |
JOSE RAMON SANTAMANS LLORCA |
58 |
Veterans D masc |
Independent |
53 |
0:16:00
|
1:06:25
|
06:37 |
987 |
FINA MARTIN MOLINA |
45 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
44 |
0:16:27
|
1:06:26
|
06:30 |
988 |
SANDRA SANCRISTOBAL RUIZ |
81 |
Senior fem |
C. A. T.A.F.A.D. Oliva |
85 |
0:18:08
|
1:06:38
|
06:35 |
989 |
MATEO ESCRIVÀ ROMÁN |
296 |
Senior masc |
C. A. T.A.F.A.D. Oliva |
303 |
0:17:17
|
1:06:38
|
06:35 |
990 |
DAVID GOMEZ SANCHIS |
297 |
Senior masc |
C. Esportiu Espurna |
294 |
0:16:28
|
1:06:39
|
06:36 |
991 |
MIRIAM SANCHIS VIDAL |
82 |
Senior fem |
C. Esportiu Espurna |
74 |
0:16:28
|
1:06:39
|
06:36 |
992 |
VÍCTOR GONZALO PARRA AGUILAR |
298 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
257 |
0:15:24
|
1:06:59
|
06:35 |
993 |
ROSALIA ORDIÑAGA MONREAL |
58 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Odec Team |
62 |
0:17:11
|
1:07:29
|
06:39 |
994 |
MONTSE CLIMENT ORTIX |
38 |
Veterans D fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
39 |
0:17:18
|
1:07:45
|
06:40 |
995 |
RUBÉN DOMÉNECH BARRANCA |
299 |
Senior masc |
C. Passatemps Xtrem |
300 |
0:17:16
|
1:08:01
|
06:41 |
996 |
PATRICIA ESTELLÉS ALEGADIO |
83 |
Senior fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
82 |
0:17:16
|
1:08:01
|
06:40 |
997 |
AIMARA JEREZ CASTILLO |
59 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
48 |
0:15:35
|
1:08:58
|
06:48 |
998 |
PEPE CASAUDOUMECQ PLAZA |
59 |
Veterans D masc |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
58 |
0:16:42
|
1:09:15
|
06:48 |
999 |
PAULA REIG MORANT |
46 |
Veterans A fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
45 |
0:16:49
|
1:09:26
|
06:49 |
1000 |
JOSEP MANEL PONS FORNÉS |
34 |
Junior masc |
Colegio Los Naranjos |
31 |
0:15:52
|
1:09:48
|
06:54 |