Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 27ª CURSA A PEU AL RAVAL - GANDIA
Distància 9,8 Km
Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions

* Inclou els inscrits fora de termini

P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Meta
T/ KM
Real
1
ELHISSOUF ALI, KHALID
1
Senior Mas
C. A. Alejandro Sanz - Ricky Sporteam
0:32:17
03:18
2
GOMAR GARCIA , JESÚS
2
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:32:20
03:18
3
AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF
3
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:32:21
03:18
4
LIMIA SAUS, POLI
4
Senior Mas
C. A. Crespo runners
0:32:25
03:19
5
MARRAHI, SALVA
5
Senior Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:32:54
03:21
6
FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE
6
Senior Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:33:11
03:23
7
SISTERNES CAÑETE, RICARDO
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Alejandro Sanz - Ricky Sporteam
0:33:21
03:24
8
GARCIA ARTES, ANDREU
7
Senior Mas
C. A. Alejandro Sanz - Ricky Sporteam
0:33:21
03:24
9
FERRANDO GARCÍA, CARLOS
8
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:33:39
03:26
10
BENITEZ PASCUAL, NATXO
9
Senior Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:33:49
03:27
11
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:33:56
03:28
12
RICO CACERES, RAUL
10
Senior Mas
C. E. Colivenc
0:34:05
03:29
13
VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO
2
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:34:30
03:31
14
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
2
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:34:32
03:31
16
FAUS FERRER, JHOEL
1
Junior Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:35:06
03:35
17
MARCO CARRETERO, SERGIO
11
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Gandia
0:35:11
03:35
18
SILVA SENSECOGNOM, PACO
3
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:35:12
03:35
19
JIMENEZ SERRANO, SERGIO
12
Senior Mas
C. A. Seseña
0:35:20
03:36
20
ESTELLES CARRASCO, JOSE
4
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Mediterranea Atticus
0:35:25
03:37
21
SOLER LLIDÓ , TONI
13
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:26
03:37
22
GAVILÀ MIÑANA , OSCAR
3
Veterans B Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:35:39
03:38
23
MARTORELL CUCÓ, SALVADOR
5
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:35:42
03:38
24
GRAU LAPEÑA, XIMO
2
Junior Mas
C. A. Montaverner
0:35:44
03:39
25
SAID, ABDELHAFID
14
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:36:02
03:40
26
GUIDO, SIMÓN
15
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:36:04
03:41
27
HURTADO ALARCÓ, LUIS
16
Senior Mas
C. A. Alejandro Sanz - Ricky Sporteam
0:36:10
03:41
28
LORENTE MOCHOLÍ, JORGE
6
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:36:14
03:42
29
SANZ GARCIA , ALEJANDRO
17
Senior Mas
C. A. Alejandro Sanz - Ricky Sporteam
0:36:17
03:42
30
BORREDA FELIU, JORDI
18
Senior Mas
C. T. Villanueva de la Cañada
0:36:17
03:42
31
ABALDE ARGOLO, FERNANDO
19
Senior Mas
C. Masktri
0:36:19
03:42
32
MIÑANA ALBANELL, CARLOS
20
Senior Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:36:33
03:44
33
GALLEGO MAYOR, MARCELO
7
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:36:44
03:45
34
CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT
4
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
0:36:48
03:45
35
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI
21
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:36:49
03:45
36
FERRER CASTELL, MARÍA ISABEL
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:36:53
03:46
37
ABELLA MARÍ, ANGEL RAMÓN
8
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Alcasser
0:36:55
03:46
38
ROSERO GONZÁLEZ, JOSUER ARMANDO
3
Junior Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:36:57
03:46
39
NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÉ MIGUEL
9
Veterans A Mas
C. Dénia Corre
0:37:03
03:47
40
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:37:03
03:47
41
CUERDA FAUS , JUANJO
10
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:37:18
03:48
42
MIRET MALONDA, ALEJANDRO
4
Junior Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:37:19
03:48
43
MAÑEZ RAMIS, JOSE VTE.
1
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:37:52
03:51
44
HIDALGO IVARS, JORDI
22
Senior Mas
Independent
0:37:53
03:51
45
FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO
23
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:37:57
03:50
46
ESCRIVÀ MIRET, DAVID
11
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:37:59
03:52
47
REINA ARGENTE, MARCOS
24
Senior Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:38:01
03:52
48
ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN
12
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:38:02
03:53
49
HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL
13
Veterans A Mas
C. Dénia Corre
0:38:08
03:53
50
CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS
25
Senior Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:38:10
03:53
51
PARDO BORRAS, HECTOR
26
Senior Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:38:10
03:53
52
DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ , JOSE MANUEL
27
Senior Mas
C. Dénia Corre
0:38:14
03:54
53
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE
28
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:38:14
03:53
54
MARCHANT GARCIA, YERAY
5
Junior Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:38:15
03:53
55
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN
29
Senior Mas
G. Muntanya Calp
0:38:16
03:54
56
GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS
30
Senior Mas
C. A. Publidom
0:38:22
03:55
57
VILLACAÑAS PUENTE, LUIS
14
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:38:29
03:54
58
SOW SOW , SAMBA
31
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:31
03:56
59
MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO
32
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:38:32
03:55
60
GÓMEZ FERRO, OMAR
2
Veterans D Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:38
03:56
61
LIZCANO SÁEZ, ÓSCAR
33
Senior Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:38:44
03:57
62
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS
3
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:38:44
03:57
63
GRAU ESTRUCH, ÓSCAR
6
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:38:45
03:57
64
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO
1
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:38:46
03:57
65
GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO
15
Veterans A Mas
C. Amos Team
0:38:46
03:57
66
MORANT LLOPIS, JAVI
34
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Benirredrà
0:38:56
03:57
67
VELEZ MARTINEZ , JOSE
7
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:38:56
03:58
68
SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME
35
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:39:00
03:58
69
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
16
Veterans A Mas
C. Dénia Corre
0:39:00
03:57
70
LÓPEZ FERRERES , VICENT
36
Senior Mas
C. Dénia Corre
0:39:00
03:57
71
GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL
37
Senior Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:39:05
03:59
72
SERVER VIDAL , MARC
38
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:39:05
03:59
73
MORANT ALBALADEJO, CARLOS
6
Junior Mas
Independent
0:39:13
04:00
75
VERDÚ ANDRÉS, RICHARD
17
Veterans A Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:39:24
03:59
76
LÓPEZ DEFEZ, JAUME
7
Junior Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:39:24
04:01
77
MORANT FERRER, JESUS
39
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:25
04:01
78
MARCOS RODRÍGUEZ , TONI
40
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:39:26
04:00
79
MAGRANER MARÍ, DAVID
41
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Cullera
0:39:29
03:59
80
BELLVÍS JULIÁ, GUILLERMO
42
Senior Mas
C. A. Montaverner
0:39:30
03:59
81
CECILIA LORITE, JOSÉ ANTONIO
18
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:33
04:02
82
LOPEZ CHOLBI, JULIAN
43
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:35
04:02
83
MILVAQUES BATALLER , JAVIER
19
Veterans A Mas
C. Triatló Benirredrà
0:39:36
04:01
84
MAÑÓ FRASQUET, PACO
44
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Benirredrà
0:39:36
04:01
85
ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO
20
Veterans A Mas
C. Runners Ciutat de València
0:39:41
04:02
86
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO
2
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:39:47
04:03
87
VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO
3
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:40:00
04:04
88
ESCRIVA MIRET, SALVADOR
8
Veterans B Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:40:04
04:05
89
ESTRUCH CASTELLO, JOSE VICENTE
9
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:40:11
04:01
90
MAÑÓ FERRI, ALBERTO
45
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:12
04:05
91
VILA BOLINCHES, RAÚL
21
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Canals
0:40:12
04:06
92
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT
22
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:14
04:05
93
MORELL PERIS, VÍCTOR
23
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:17
04:05
94
FRANCO MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSO
10
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:40:18
04:07
95
MARTINEZ ESTEVE, MIQUEL
46
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:31
04:07
96
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS
11
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Publidom
0:40:33
04:08
97
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL
4
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:40:34
04:08
98
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
4
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:40:35
04:07
99
GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT
5
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:40
04:07
100
BENAVENT PEIRÓ, ISIDRO
24
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:40:42
04:09
101
ANGLADA ORENGO, GERMAN
25
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:40:49
04:08
102
WHITE, MATTHEW
12
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:40:54
04:10
103
MÉNDEZ FAUS, DANIEL
47
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:56
04:09
104
MARTI CODINA, DAVID
26
Veterans A Mas
C. E. C. Antella
0:41:03
04:10
105
GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN
48
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:07
04:11
106
BONET MORENO, SALVA
13
Veterans B Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:41:08
04:11
107
COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS
14
Veterans B Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:41:11
04:11
108
SANCHEZ ROMERO, JESUS
49
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:13
04:12
109
FUSTER BAÑULS, JOAN
50
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:16
04:04
110
ROBLES ESCRIVÁ, HÉCTOR
51
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Corriol
0:41:19
04:11
111
PÉREZ BIXQUERT, CARLES
8
Junior Mas
C. A. Favara
0:41:24
04:13
112
SANCHIS MARTÍN DE LA LEONA , MIKEL
52
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:27
04:11
113
RAMIREZ BURGUERA, JOAN
53
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:41:29
04:11
114
BLASCO LÓPEZ , NATALIA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:41:30
04:13
115
COMPANY GRAU, ANDREU
54
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Cullera
0:41:31
04:12
116
ORTELLS MOMPARLER , LUIS
15
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corriols Sueca
0:41:31
04:10
117
CARO ARTESERO, ANGEL
55
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:33
04:13
118
GONZALEZ FONTANET, JUAN CARLOS
27
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:41:36
04:13
119
FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM
2
Veterans A Fem
C. Triatló Benirredrà
0:41:39
04:14
120
OLMOS MENGOD, VICENTE
28
Veterans A Mas
C. Runners Ciutat de València
0:41:45
04:09
121
CLIMENT MIÑANA, CHRISTIAN
29
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Triasport
0:41:46
04:14
122
COLOMER BATALLER, MARTÍN
6
Veterans C Mas
P. Mohicans La Pobla
0:41:46
04:15
123
LLACER PERIS, MANEL
56
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:49
04:15
124
MARÍN GINER, SERGI
16
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:51
04:15
125
TORRES FILLOL, XIMO
17
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Valldigna
0:41:53
04:16
126
TORRES FILLOL, PERE
18
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Valldigna
0:41:53
04:16
127
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTÍN
19
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:41:56
04:16
128
PONS NAVARRO, VICENT
20
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Carcaixent
0:42:03
04:17
129
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ
21
Veterans B Mas
C. Dénia Corre
0:42:05
04:14
130
VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO
30
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:06
04:14
131
APARISI MUÑOZ , AIDA
3
Veterans A Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:08
04:17
132
PLA MARTÍNEZ , PAU
31
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:42:08
04:16
133
GANDIA SEPULVEDA , CLEMEN
22
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:42:14
04:13
134
AOUSSER, MOHAMED
23
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:42:18
04:13
135
ESCRIVÁ BATALLER, FERNANDO
57
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Benirredrà
0:42:19
04:18
136
CAMARENA GRACIA, CARLOS
58
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Gandia
0:42:21
04:18
137
GUZMAN BAIGORRIA , JOSÉ ANTONIO
59
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Gandia
0:42:21
04:19
138
MARTÍNEZ FERRER, ENRIQUE
60
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Gandia
0:42:21
04:19
139
GREGORI ORTS, VICENTE
32
Veterans A Mas
C. Triatló Alginet
0:42:21
04:17
140
BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, ISIDRO
33
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:24
04:17
141
CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS
61
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Benirredrà
0:42:24
04:18
142
GILABERT MIÑANA, JAVIER
62
Senior Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:42:25
04:19
143
LLIDÓ COTS, VICENT
7
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:42:29
04:16
145
SOLER SALCEDO , ENRIQUE
8
Veterans C Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:42:37
04:16
146
BONET ASCO, SALVA
9
Junior Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:42:38
04:20
147
MARTINEZ CABELLO, ALVARO
63
Senior Mas
C. Esportiu Espurna
0:42:39
04:20
148
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS
9
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:42
04:20
149
SANTISO BELLÓN, JESÚS
64
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:45
04:21
150
JUAREZ ROIG, MARCELA
1
Senior Fem
C. Triatló Benirredrà
0:42:47
04:21
151
PÉREZ JORDÀ, CARLOS
34
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Favara
0:42:47
04:21
152
MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ÀNGEL
35
Veterans A Mas
C. Triathlon TriUnic
0:42:47
04:21
153
MORANT FAYOS, NÉSTOR
65
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:56
04:22
154
BLASCO CERVERA, SALVADOR
10
Veterans C Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:43:00
04:22
155
ANDUIG VIÑARTA , JORGE
24
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:43:01
04:21
157
MILLET ORQUIN, SAMUEL
10
Junior Mas
Colegio Los Naranjos
0:43:03
04:19
158
GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE
5
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:43:12
04:23
159
SAENZ DE JUANO RIBES, JORGE
25
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:14
04:19
160
GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS
66
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:15
04:23
161
PASTOR CABRERA, ARTEMIO
67
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:20
04:24
162
MONTOYA MARTINEZ, PEDRO
11
Junior Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:43:20
04:19
163
LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO
26
Veterans B Mas
C. Amos Team
0:43:21
04:24
165
CASTAÑER TIMONER, JUANJO
68
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Benirredrà
0:43:25
04:24
166
FERRI MENA, MIGUEL
36
Veterans A Mas
C. Triatló Benirredrà
0:43:29
04:25
167
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD
11
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:43:30
04:26
169
FUSTER PUCHADES, JOSEP
69
Senior Mas
C. A. Corriols Sueca
0:43:32
04:21
170
MARTINEZ ALBENDEA, DAVID
37
Veterans A Mas
C. Triatló Benirredrà
0:43:33
04:25
171
CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR
38
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:43:36
04:26
172
VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA
2
Senior Fem
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:43:36
04:26
173
PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO
12
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:38
04:22
174
LOPEZ SEGUI, PACO
39
Veterans A Mas
C. Triatló Benirredrà
0:43:40
04:26
176
NAVARRO MIÑANA, JORGE
12
Junior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:41
04:26
177
CAMARENA SALVADOR , PEPE
70
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Benirredrà
0:43:41
04:26
178
FONT ROSELLÓ, JOAN
13
Veterans C Mas
G. Muntanya Calp
0:43:44
04:23
179
MARTI MALONDA, ADRIA
13
Junior Mas
C. A. Almirunning Cullera
0:43:44
04:27
180
APARIÇI BOLUFER, JUAN BAUTISTA
6
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Xàtiva
0:43:44
04:22
181
CHAFER BENAVENT, LAURA
3
Senior Fem
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:43:45
04:27
182
SÁNCHEZ BONACHE, JOSÉ ANTONIO
40
Veterans A Mas
C. Amos Team
0:43:50
04:27
183
LLARIO SENSECOGNOM, IRENE
4
Senior Fem
Independent
0:43:51
04:28
184
PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI
41
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:54
04:23
185
BRECO SANCHO, CARLA
1
Junior Fem
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:43:56
04:27
186
SÁNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL
7
Veterans D Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:58
04:24
187
CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA
5
Senior Fem
C. Triatló Benirredrà
0:43:58
04:28
188
BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL
27
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Locosxcorrer
0:43:58
04:28
189
RIBES MONZO, MARIA
6
Senior Fem
C. Triatló Gandia
0:43:59
04:28
191
BRECO ROMERO, JESUS
28
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:02
04:27
192
DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL
8
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:44:13
04:30
193
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO
9
Veterans D Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:44:14
04:29
194
GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT
71
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Teika
0:44:15
04:29
195
IÑIGUEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUDITH
2
Junior Fem
Independent
0:44:22
04:31
196
PEDRÓS ÀLVAREZ, PEPE
72
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:44:24
04:29
197
BALDOVÍ I VIEL, JAUME EVARIST
42
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corriols Sueca
0:44:25
04:25
198
MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID
14
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:25
04:25
199
SALA MIÑANA, PASCUAL
73
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Benirredrà
0:44:25
04:31
200
PIÑA SIGNES, DAVID
43
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:27
04:25
201
VALCARCEL, ALBERTO
44
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:27
04:25
202
MORO RODRÍGUEZ , DANIEL
74
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:30
04:27
203
SANTAMARIA CAÑETE, ROBERTO
29
Veterans B Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:44:30
04:31
204
FERRANDIS FILLOL, JUAN
10
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:44:31
04:32
205
BUSTAMANTE FONS, MIGUEL
14
Junior Mas
Col·legi Las Colinas
0:44:39
04:25
206
GARCIA VAZQUEZ, VICTOR
75
Senior Mas
C. Córrer A peu plá
0:44:42
04:29
207
FAUS SASTRE, CARLOS
76
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:42
04:33
208
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR
1
Veterans D Fem
C. A. La Nucia
0:44:44
04:33