P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Real |
T/ KM |
1 |
YOUSSEF AHATACH DARBOUN |
1 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:19:20
|
03:27 |
2 |
ANTONIO SOLER LLIDÓ |
2 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:19:43
|
03:31 |
3 |
ADRIÁN SALMERÓN OLCINA |
3 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. A. Redolat Team |
0:21:05
|
03:46 |
4 |
ESTEBAN CERVERA TUR |
4 |
Absoluta masculí |
G. Muntanya Calp |
0:21:33
|
03:51 |
5 |
MARIA ISABEL FERRER CASTELL |
1 |
Absoluta femení |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:21:53
|
03:54 |
6 |
GERMAN DURILLO VALLÉS |
5 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:22:08
|
03:57 |
7 |
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SAU |
6 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:22:08
|
03:57 |
8 |
SEBASTIÀ CABRERA MARTINEZ |
7 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:22:24
|
04:00 |
9 |
DAVID ROMERO MARTÍN |
8 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:22:27
|
04:01 |
10 |
DANIEL CASTRO LUNA |
9 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:22:33
|
04:02 |
11 |
CHRISTIAN MONZÓ HUERTA |
10 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:22:36
|
04:02 |
12 |
MARTA CARBO SEGRELLES |
2 |
Absoluta femení |
C. C. Camallaes |
0:22:37
|
04:02 |
13 |
MARC SOLER ORTOLA |
11 |
Absoluta masculí |
Independent |
0:22:38
|
04:03 |
14 |
JUAN JOSÉ VALLÉS SENDÍN |
12 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:22:38
|
04:03 |
15 |
FRANCISCO MOLINES CARDONA |
13 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Margalló Trail Benissa |
0:22:55
|
04:06 |
16 |
ISMAEL ESPÍ BELDA |
14 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. A. Benissoda |
0:22:58
|
04:06 |
17 |
JUAN MANUEL ORTOLÁ MALVAR |
15 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:23:29
|
04:12 |
18 |
JAVIER SEGARRA ESCORTELL |
16 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:23:41
|
04:14 |
19 |
MIGUEL REVELLES TUR |
17 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:23:44
|
04:14 |
20 |
JOSE ANTONIO CECILIA LORITE |
18 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:23:48
|
04:15 |
21 |
FRAN PERLES MOLINES |
19 |
Absoluta masculí |
Independent |
0:23:52
|
04:16 |
22 |
MARTÍ SIFRE PONT |
20 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:23:54
|
04:16 |
23 |
ANDREU IVARS LÓPEZ |
21 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:23:55
|
04:16 |
24 |
GERARD GREGORI HORTELANO |
22 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
0:23:56
|
04:16 |
25 |
JOSE ADRI |
23 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:24:26
|
04:22 |
26 |
VICENTE LLOPIS CHELI |
24 |
Absoluta masculí |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:24:29
|
04:22 |
27 |
JUAN BONET MORANT |
25 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:24:31
|
04:23 |
28 |
RAFAEL BALLESTER ESTALRICH |
26 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:24:47
|
04:26 |
29 |
DAVID MORATA VIDAL |
27 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. A. Cametes |
0:24:59
|
04:28 |
30 |
JOSEP CATALA TORREGROSA |
28 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:25:23
|
04:32 |
31 |
ALEX SANFELIU |
29 |
Absoluta masculí |
Independent |
0:25:37
|
04:34 |
32 |
FRANCISCOJOSE CATALA PEREZ |
30 |
Absoluta masculí |
Independent |
0:25:47
|
04:36 |
33 |
FRANCESC FUERTES MAS |
31 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:26:08
|
04:40 |
34 |
PERE CANTO FONT |
32 |
Absoluta masculí |
Independent |
0:26:21
|
04:42 |
35 |
MATEO SEGURA FERRERO |
33 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. A. El Faro |
0:26:46
|
04:47 |
36 |
TONI LORENTE RICART |
34 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:26:50
|
04:47 |
37 |
JAUME IVARS BERTOMEU |
35 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:26:52
|
04:48 |
38 |
FRANCISCO FAR RIPOLL |
36 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. A. Publidom |
0:26:52
|
04:48 |
39 |
JUAN DIEGO MARTÍNEZ IVARS |
37 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Margalló Trail Benissa |
0:27:06
|
04:50 |
40 |
JAVIER SANTACREU RIBES |
38 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:27:08
|
04:51 |
41 |
YANINA FLORES AVEIRO |
3 |
Absoluta femení |
C. A. Publidom |
0:27:09
|
04:51 |
42 |
DAVID ABAD ESCRIVÁ |
39 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. A. Publidom |
0:27:11
|
04:51 |
43 |
MIKE STACHOWIAK |
40 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. A. El Faro |
0:27:15
|
04:52 |
44 |
DIEBRICH BOUMA |
4 |
Absoluta femení |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:27:18
|
04:53 |
45 |
LISA CHILDS |
5 |
Absoluta femení |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:27:22
|
04:53 |
46 |
IVAN MUÑOZ CARBÓ |
41 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:27:26
|
04:54 |
47 |
JOSE ANTONIO VERA ORTIZ |
42 |
Absoluta masculí |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:27:28
|
04:54 |
48 |
ESPERANZA CABANILLES ROMERO |
6 |
Absoluta femení |
Independent |
0:27:32
|
04:55 |
49 |
ALEXANDRA FONT I BOTELLA |
7 |
Absoluta femení |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:27:36
|
04:56 |
50 |
MICHELLE DIXON |
8 |
Absoluta femení |
C. A. Publidom |
0:27:36
|
04:56 |