Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL II CURSA DE TARDOR BENISSA

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Real
T/ KM
51
17
Veterans A masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:27:58
04:57
52
9
Senior masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:28:14
05:00
53
4
Senior fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:28:10
04:59
54
1
Veterans B fem
C. A. La Nucia
0:28:14
05:00
55
2
Veterans B fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:28:19
05:01
56
18
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:28:27
05:02
57
19
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:28:22
05:01
58
20
Veterans A masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:28:39
05:04
59
3
Veterans B fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:28:42
05:05
60
21
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:29:08
05:09
61
4
Veterans B fem
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:29:06
05:09
62
1
Veterans C fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:29:21
05:12
63
15
Veterans B masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:29:31
05:13
64
16
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:29:53
05:17
65
5
Senior fem
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:29:52
05:17
66
22
Veterans A masc
C. A. Benidorm
0:29:58
05:18
67
23
Veterans A masc
C. A. Benidorm
0:30:19
05:22
68
2
Veterans C fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:30:36
05:25
69
10
Senior masc
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:30:37
05:25
70
6
Senior fem
Independent
0:30:36
05:25
71
11
Senior masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:30:36
05:25
72
8
Veterans C masc
C. A. Publidom
0:30:42
05:26
73
3
Veterans A fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:30:42
05:26
74
12
Senior masc
Independent
0:31:14
05:32
75
7
Senior fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:31:51
05:38
76
5
Veterans B fem
Independent
0:31:51
05:38
77
24
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:31:59
05:40
78
8
Senior fem
Independent
0:32:07
05:41
79
13
Senior masc
Independent
0:32:09
05:41
80
3
Veterans C fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:32:25
05:44
81
4
Veterans A fem
C. Entrena Benissa
0:32:54
05:49
82
25
Veterans A masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:32:55
05:50
83
26
Veterans A masc
C. A. Bèrnia
0:32:54
05:49
84
9
Veterans C masc
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:33:24
05:55
85
14
Senior masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:33:25
05:55
86
17
Veterans B masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:33:37
05:57
87
9
Senior fem
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:33:47
05:59
88
27
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:33:40
05:58
89
15
Senior masc
Independent
0:33:51
05:59
90
18
Veterans B masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:34:01
06:01
91
6
Veterans B fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:33:59
06:01
92
10
Senior fem
Independent
0:34:01
06:01
93
7
Veterans B fem
Independent
0:34:11
06:03
94
8
Veterans B fem
Independent
0:34:12
06:03
95
9
Veterans B fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:34:15
06:04
96
4
Veterans C fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:34:29
06:06
97
11
Senior fem
Independent
0:34:32
06:07
98
12
Senior fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:34:54
06:11
99
13
Senior fem
Independent
0:35:30
06:17
100
10
Veterans B fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:35:31
06:17