P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
min/100m |
51 |
RODRÍGUEZ FRANCO, IGNACIO |
23 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Sirenas Desvaradas |
0:56:29
|
0:02:16 |
52 |
FUERTES MAS, FRANCESC |
24 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:57:38
|
0:02:18 |
53 |
TENZA AGUILAR, JAVIER |
25 |
Master 40 masc |
C. NaturalSwim Master Petrer |
0:58:06
|
0:02:19 |
54 |
PEREZ ELVIRA, TERESA |
5 |
Master 30 fem |
C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm |
0:59:13
|
0:02:22 |
55 |
LEAL MORA, BELÉN |
6 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Natació Ondara |
0:59:30
|
0:02:23 |
56 |
MATEU SANCHIS, ALVARO |
1 |
Jo també ! |
C. D. UPV Natació |
1:00:03
|
0:02:24 |
57 |
COTTARD, YANIS |
26 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Vikings Xàbia |
1:00:13
|
0:02:25 |
57 |
GONZALVEZ LOZANO , ALBERTO |
26 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natación Alfa Ilicitano |
1:00:13
|
0:02:25 |
59 |
CASTILLEJOS RUIZ, MARINA |
7 |
Master 40 fem |
G. S. Pasico a Pasico |
1:00:16
|
0:02:25 |
60 |
PALOS GARCÍA, JAVIER |
2 |
Jo també ! |
C. Team One Diabetes |
1:00:17
|
0:02:25 |
61 |
CALATAYUD GARCIA, PATRICIA |
1 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
1:00:21
|
0:02:25 |
62 |
BONET CAMPS, JOSEP |
7 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Sirenas Desvaradas |
1:00:35
|
0:02:25 |
63 |
JOVER GARABITO, CRUZ |
8 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Natació Ondara |
1:01:20
|
0:02:27 |
64 |
HARTOGS, WYNANDUS |
28 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
1:01:34
|
0:02:28 |
65 |
CÓZAR I AGULLÓ, RAÜL |
6 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:01:46
|
0:02:28 |
66 |
MORENO CLIMENT, ANGELA |
7 |
Master 30 fem |
C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm |
1:01:51
|
0:02:28 |
67 |
DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME |
29 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
1:02:00
|
0:02:29 |
68 |
ROMERO SANTA, AMPARO |
9 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
1:02:21
|
0:02:30 |
69 |
AÑO FENOLLAR, CAMILO |
8 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Peixets |
1:03:03
|
0:02:31 |
70 |
RAMOS MOLL, MAYCA |
10 |
Master 40 fem |
C. N. Sirenas Desvaradas |
1:03:06
|
0:02:31 |
70 |
TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA |
1 |
Master + 60 fem |
C. N. Sirenas Desvaradas |
1:03:06
|
0:02:31 |
72 |
GONZALVEZ GARCÍA, JAIME |
2 |
Master + 60 masc |
C. Natación Alfa Ilicitano |
1:03:07
|
0:02:31 |
73 |
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA |
11 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
1:03:11
|
0:02:32 |
73 |
MUÑOZ DONAT, MARÍA ÁNGELES |
2 |
Master 50 fem |
C. N. Nadamas |
1:03:11
|
0:02:32 |
75 |
ANDRADES BAÑULS, EVA GLORIA |
12 |
Master 40 fem |
C. N. Sirenas Desvaradas |
1:03:13
|
0:02:32 |
76 |
CHACOPINO BAILE , MARÍA |
2 |
Master + 60 fem |
C. A. Montemar |
1:03:16
|
0:02:32 |
77 |
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, ANTONIO ÁNGEL |
9 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Natura Open Water |
1:03:21
|
0:02:32 |
78 |
CARSON, MARK |
3 |
Master + 60 masc |
Independent |
1:03:39
|
0:02:33 |
79 |
LAMIRAN GARCIA, JUAN FRANCISCO |
3 |
Jo també ! |
Independent |
1:03:44
|
0:02:33 |
80 |
AGULLÓ, SILVIA |
13 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Natura Open Water |
1:03:46
|
0:02:33 |
81 |
CEBRIAN RODRÍGUEZ, PILAR |
3 |
Master 50 fem |
C. Natura Open Water |
1:03:50
|
0:02:33 |
82 |
MARTÍNEZ SALVADOR, AMPARO |
4 |
Master 50 fem |
C. Natura Open Water |
1:03:54
|
0:02:33 |
83 |
DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ , WYNEES |
7 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
1:03:56
|
0:02:33 |
84 |
SÁNCHEZ GIL, JAVIER |
30 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Nadamas |
1:03:59
|
0:02:34 |
85 |
ROS VIDAL, SANTIAGO |
31 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natura Open Water |
1:04:03
|
0:02:34 |
86 |
GIMÉNEZ BALLESTEROS , JUAN LUIS |
8 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Vikings Xàbia |
1:04:28
|
0:02:35 |
87 |
ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO |
32 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
1:04:42
|
0:02:35 |
88 |
PICULO CAÑADA, FELIX |
33 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
1:04:47
|
0:02:35 |
89 |
GARCÍA SISCAR, SALVADOR |
9 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Peixets |
1:05:05
|
0:02:36 |
90 |
PERIS SANTAMARÍA, BEGOÑA |
8 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
1:05:24
|
0:02:37 |
91 |
MUT PASTOR, DANI |
10 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Natació Ondara |
1:05:26
|
0:02:37 |
92 |
NAVARRO DIMATTIA, CARLOS ENRIQUE |
4 |
Master + 60 masc |
C. Natació Ondara |
1:05:36
|
0:02:37 |
93 |
BISHOP, JONATHAN |
10 |
Master 50 masc |
C. T. Tri-Mundos |
1:06:59
|
0:02:41 |
94 |
ESTRUGO TOMÁS, ADRIAN |
11 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
1:07:18
|
0:02:42 |
95 |
PÉREZ MAYOL, CONCEPCIÓN |
9 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Triatlón Torrevieja |
1:07:31
|
0:02:42 |
96 |
TUDELA CEBREIRO, JOSE VICENTE |
11 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Nadamas |
1:08:48
|
0:02:45 |
97 |
CAMPOS GINER, LORENZO |
34 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natura Open Water |
1:09:11
|
0:02:46 |
98 |
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, LAURA |
14 |
Master 40 fem |
C. N. Vikings Xàbia |
1:09:13
|
0:02:46 |
99 |
BISHOP, ALEXANDRA |
2 |
Senior Fem |
C. T. Tri-Mundos |
1:09:26
|
0:02:47 |
100 |
WILLIAMS, KATHERINE EMMA LOUISE |
15 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
1:09:57
|
0:02:48 |