P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
1 |
TONI SOLER LLIDÓ |
1 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:24:21
|
0:03:41 |
2 |
GABRIEL DOMENE FLUIXA |
2 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:25:52
|
0:03:55 |
3 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL DEVESA FERRER |
1 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Clinica Tajibo Alcoi |
0:25:59
|
0:03:56 |
4 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RIVERO PÉREZ |
1 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:26:41
|
0:04:03 |
5 |
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SAU |
2 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:27:42
|
0:04:12 |
6 |
GONSAL FERRER SOBRECASES |
3 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:27:44
|
0:04:12 |
7 |
JUAN JOSÉ VALLÉS SENDÍN |
3 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:28:00
|
0:04:15 |
8 |
CARLOS SISCAR BAY |
2 |
Veterans B masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:28:11
|
0:04:16 |
9 |
JOSE ADRI |
3 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:28:11
|
0:04:16 |
10 |
VICENT MACIÀ LLEDÓ RONDA |
4 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Apol·ana |
0:28:53
|
0:04:23 |
11 |
MARTÍ BUIGUES MESTRE |
4 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:28:58
|
0:04:23 |
12 |
JOSE ALBERTO BUIGUES BUIGUES |
4 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:29:20
|
0:04:26 |
13 |
JOSE PONS MAS |
5 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:29:26
|
0:04:27 |
14 |
FRANCISCO JOSE DASI GINER |
6 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:29:41
|
0:04:29 |
15 |
PAU CAMARASA VIVES |
5 |
Senior masc |
C. Bfit Denia |
0:29:44
|
0:04:30 |
16 |
ALFREDO ALBA MORENO |
7 |
Veterans B masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:29:53
|
0:04:32 |
17 |
DAVID PÉREZ LÓPEZ |
6 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:30:06
|
0:04:33 |
18 |
NICK FLANAGAN |
7 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:30:23
|
0:04:35 |
19 |
MARC BAÑULS ORTOLA |
8 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:31:19
|
0:04:44 |
20 |
MARC PARADEDA FONTANET |
9 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:31:19
|
0:04:45 |
21 |
TONI TORMOS CAÑADAS |
5 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:31:27
|
0:04:45 |
22 |
ALFONSO RODRIGO VALENCIA |
6 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:31:33
|
0:04:45 |
23 |
ALEJANDRO STRAUBEL ROVIRA |
10 |
Senior masc |
C. Survivor ocr team |
0:31:38
|
0:04:47 |
24 |
CARLOS BAÑULS ORTOLA |
8 |
Veterans B masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:31:40
|
0:04:48 |
25 |
AITOR GIMENO CARRIÓ |
11 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:31:56
|
0:04:50 |
26 |
JUAN ANTONIO CARRIO ESCRIVA |
7 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:32:11
|
0:04:52 |
27 |
AITOR MAROÑAS MERINO |
1 |
Junior masc |
Independent |
0:32:28
|
0:04:55 |
28 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ CATALÁ PÉREZ |
9 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:32:33
|
0:04:56 |
29 |
JOSE LOZANO MOYA |
10 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:32:47
|
0:04:58 |
30 |
SERGIO MARIN GINER |
11 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:32:50
|
0:04:58 |
31 |
PACO CAMÁÑEZ GINESTAR |
12 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:32:52
|
0:04:59 |
32 |
XIMO GAVILA CERVERA |
13 |
Veterans B masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:32:56
|
0:04:59 |
33 |
ERNESTO REY |
14 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:33:00
|
0:04:59 |
34 |
VICENT PLA PONS |
1 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:33:03
|
0:05:00 |
35 |
JOSÉ OLMIER CABRERA |
12 |
Senior masc |
C. Bfit Denia |
0:33:25
|
0:05:04 |
36 |
GRAZIELLA ARNONE LINFANTINO |
1 |
Senior fem |
C. Bfit Denia |
0:33:29
|
0:05:04 |
37 |
EDUARDO MUÑOZ PEDREÑO |
2 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:34:06
|
0:05:09 |
38 |
LAURENCE RASTELL |
1 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:34:11
|
0:05:11 |
39 |
XIMO MARCO JUST |
15 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:34:33
|
0:05:13 |
40 |
VICENT COLOMER MAYANS |
16 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:34:37
|
0:05:14 |
41 |
RICARDO PICAZO AGUILERA |
8 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:34:38
|
0:05:14 |
42 |
PILAR VIDAL CATALÀ |
2 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:34:38
|
0:05:14 |
43 |
MIGUEL CRESPO MARTINEZ |
9 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:34:40
|
0:05:14 |
44 |
ERIKA AUSINA |
1 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:34:51
|
0:05:17 |
45 |
IGNASI CERVERA ARBONA |
13 |
Senior masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:34:53
|
0:05:15 |
46 |
MARCOS VICENS MAS |
14 |
Senior masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:34:54
|
0:05:15 |
47 |
JOSE GONZÁLEZ MESTRE |
10 |
Veterans A masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:35:05
|
0:05:17 |
48 |
VICTOR VALLÉS CHOLBI |
11 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:35:06
|
0:05:17 |
49 |
CHRISTIANE WEIN |
3 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:35:18
|
0:05:21 |
50 |
ADRIÁN PUEBLA |
12 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:35:19
|
0:05:20 |
51 |
FÀTIMA MOLL CERVERA |
2 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:35:20
|
0:05:20 |
52 |
ANGEL MENGUAL MENGUAL |
17 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:35:33
|
0:05:23 |
53 |
JOSE MARIA IVARS LLOBELL |
13 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Survivor ocr team |
0:35:40
|
0:05:24 |
54 |
VICENTE PASTOR FURIO |
18 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:35:43
|
0:05:23 |
55 |
JOSE ANTONIO BAÑULS PEDRO |
3 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:36:02
|
0:05:25 |
56 |
JESUS GARCIA MUÑOZ |
4 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Bar Angel |
0:36:19
|
0:05:29 |
57 |
ANGEL MATEO MONFORT BUIGUES |
14 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Survivor ocr team |
0:36:35
|
0:05:32 |
58 |
JOSE MARIA OLIVER ESCRIVA |
19 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:36:38
|
0:05:32 |
59 |
JOSE CARLOS OLTRA ARBONA |
20 |
Veterans B masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:36:41
|
0:05:32 |
60 |
JAIME SALORT PEDROS |
21 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:36:41
|
0:05:33 |
61 |
MONICA RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS |
3 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:36:44
|
0:05:34 |
62 |
ANTONIO LABIAN VELAZQUEZ |
22 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:36:49
|
0:05:34 |
63 |
JOSE LUIS MAROÑAS MIRA |
15 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:37:21
|
0:05:40 |
64 |
RUBÉN CASTILLO TUTOR |
16 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:37:28
|
0:05:38 |
65 |
RUBÉN POU PÉREZ |
17 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:37:36
|
0:05:41 |
66 |
JOSE DAVID MOLINA FUSTER |
18 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:37:36
|
0:05:41 |
67 |
MICHELLE DIXON |
4 |
Veterans A fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:37:46
|
0:05:43 |
68 |
JAIME FUENTES COVILL |
15 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:37:54
|
0:05:42 |
69 |
MARIA SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ |
1 |
Junior fem |
Independent |
0:37:57
|
0:05:43 |
70 |
MARTA RIBES CAMPOY |
2 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:37:57
|
0:05:44 |
71 |
KATIE WILLIAMS |
5 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:38:11
|
0:05:46 |
72 |
IBON ARTABE OLEA |
23 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:38:12
|
0:05:47 |
73 |
DEBBIE GUY |
6 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Sifre Team |
0:38:55
|
0:05:53 |
74 |
JAVIER ANDREU BUESO |
16 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:39:01
|
0:05:52 |
75 |
PEP PONS PUCHOL |
5 |
Veterans C masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:39:01
|
0:05:53 |