Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 6ª CURSA POPULAR FONTILLES

Cronometratge www.somesport.com



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
MIQUEL PIERA SENDRA
1
Senior masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:25:11
03:49
2
GABRIEL DOMENE FLUIXÁ
2
Senior masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:25:36
03:53
3
FRAN LÓPEZ BOLUFER
3
Senior masc
C. Bfit Denia
0:25:42
03:53
4
IVAN PAYA RIBES
1
Veterans A masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:27:14
04:07
5
GERMÁN DURILLO VALLÉS
4
Senior masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:27:25
04:09
6
JUAN JOSÉ VALLÉS SENDÍN
2
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:27:33
04:10
7
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SAU
3
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:27:47
04:12
8
TONI TORMOS CAÑADAS
4
Veterans A masc
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:28:01
04:14
9
GUILLERMO GRANDE BERNASES
5
Veterans A masc
S. A. M. Trail
0:28:29
04:19
10
JOANFE RIBES ARANDA
6
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes
0:28:38
04:20
11
ALFREDO ALBA MORENO
1
Veterans B masc
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:28:49
04:22
12
JOSE PASCUAL SASTRE SENDRA
7
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes
0:29:12
04:25
13
CRISTIAN MONZO HUERTA
2
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:29:21
04:27
14
RAUL LARA PONS
8
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:29:30
04:28
15
FRANCISCO JOSE DASI GINER
3
Veterans B masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:30:08
04:33
16
JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA SANTACREU
9
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:30:53
04:40
17
PEPE OLMIER CABRERA
5
Senior masc
C. Bfit Denia
0:30:53
04:41
18
FRAN PERLES MOLINES
10
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:30:59
04:41
19
JUANGUI JORDÁN ALDASORO
11
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:31:06
04:42
20
PAU CAMARASA VIVES
6
Senior masc
C. Bfit Denia
0:31:18
04:44
21
MAXIMO CATURLA ORDIÑAGA
7
Senior masc
C. Bfit Denia
0:31:59
04:49
22
DIEGO SANCHEZ LOPEZ
4
Veterans B masc
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:32:07
04:51
23
IGNACIO MENGUAL PIERA
12
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cactus Sandals
0:32:10
04:51
24
ANTONIO SEBASTIAN MIRANDA MONCADA
1
Veterans C masc
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:32:22
04:54
25
ERNESTO REY CARDÓS
5
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:32:34
04:54
26
JOSÉ AUGUSTO NAVARRO PINTO
6
Veterans B masc
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:32:45
04:57
27
FRAN MONTEALEGRE MENOR
7
Veterans B masc
C. A. Dianium
0:32:59
04:58
28
JOSE BERNAL CARRILLO
8
Veterans B masc
C. A. Ondara
0:33:00
05:00
29
JAVIER MENGUAL DEL VALLE
13
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:33:00
04:58
30
ALFONSO RODRIGO VALENCIA
14
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:33:01
04:58
31
PEDRO CATURLA ORDIÑAGA
8
Senior masc
C. Bfit Denia
0:33:19
05:02
32
JOSE ADRI
9
Veterans B masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:33:55
05:07
33
FRANCISCO JOSÉ CATALÁ PÉREZ
10
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:33:55
05:07
34
VICENTE SOLDEVILA MARÍ
9
Senior masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:02
05:08
35
JAUME FUENTES COVILL
10
Senior masc
C. A. Bèrnia
0:34:05
05:09
36
CARLOS GARCÍA SANTOS
11
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:34:05
05:10
37
ARKADI LEAL ARIAS
11
Senior masc
C. Bfit Denia
0:34:06
05:09
38
ALMUDENA SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ
1
Veterans A fem
C. A. Ondara
0:34:07
05:10
39
MACARENA DE LA PUERTA ESCRIBA
1
Veterans B fem
Independent
0:34:15
05:11
40
ANA MELENCHON SÁNCHEZ
1
Veterans C fem
C. A. Ondara
0:34:22
05:12
41
MARCOS VICENS MAS
12
Senior masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:34:27
05:12
42
JOAN MIQUEL GAVILA SOLER
15
Veterans A masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:34:27
05:12
43
VICENT PLA PONS
2
Veterans C masc
Independent
0:34:33
05:14
44
LINDA BLANCO CISCAR
2
Veterans B fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:34:36
05:14
45
JUAN ANTONIO CARRIÓ ESCRIVÀ
16
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:34:42
05:13
46
ANTONIO MORILLO CABRERA
13
Senior masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:52
05:17
47
FELIPE FERRANDO MOLINES
14
Senior masc
Independent
0:35:00
05:16
48
JERRY BARNES
3
Veterans C masc
C. A. Dianium
0:35:05
05:18
49
VICENT COLOMER MAYANS
12
Veterans B masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:06
05:18
50
MICHELLE DIXON
2
Veterans A fem
G. A. Publidom
0:35:11
05:19
51
ANTONIA GUARDIOLA ESCRIVÁ
1
Senior fem
C. A. Ondara
0:35:14
05:20
52
HANA ET TABAA
2
Senior fem
Independent
0:35:35
05:22
53
ADRIEN DEL CASTILLO MORALES
17
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:35:37
05:21
54
RODRIGO MOYANO RUEDA
15
Senior masc
C. Bfit Denia
0:35:40
05:24
55
ANGEL MONFORT BUIGUES
18
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:35:48
05:25
56
JUANJO VILAPLANA BARNES
19
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:35:49
05:23
57
WEI YANG WANG WU
16
Senior masc
C. Bfit Denia
0:35:50
05:25
58
PABLO SANCHO PELLUZ
17
Senior masc
C. Bfit Denia
0:36:00
05:26
59
ANGEL MENGUAL MENGUAL
13
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:36:03
05:28
60
ISAAC ALEXANDRE
20
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:36:05
05:25
61
CARLES SALA SEVILA
18
Senior masc
Independent
0:36:10
05:28
62
SILVIA SALVA FALGAS
3
Veterans A fem
C. A. Dianium
0:36:14
05:29
63
IBON ARTABE OLEA
14
Veterans B masc
C. A. Dianium
0:36:14
05:29
64
ISA ORPI MARTINEZ
4
Veterans A fem
C. A. Dianium
0:36:15
05:29
65
CHRISTIANE WEIN
3
Veterans B fem
C. A. Dianium
0:36:15
05:29
66
JOSE ANTONIO SIGNES GINESTAR
21
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gata
0:36:17
05:28
67
MARIA ANGELS GINER CALATAYUD
3
Senior fem
Independent
0:37:12
05:38
68
MARIÉN MARÍ GREGORI
4
Veterans B fem
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:37:17
05:38
69
EDUARDO CRESPO MOLL
15
Veterans B masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:20
05:38
70
JAVIER BONILLA PINO
16
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:37:24
05:39
71
ROSA MARTÍ CAMPS
2
Veterans C fem
Independent
0:37:34
05:41
72
PETER VERSCHUEREN
4
Veterans C masc
Independent
0:37:55
05:43
73
PILAR VIDAL CATALÀ
5
Veterans B fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:00
05:45
74
FRANCISCO JOSE MULET CERVERA
17
Veterans B masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:38:03
05:44
75
JOSE RICARDO GIL ROSELL
22
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:38:04
05:44