Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ PER CATEGORIES CURSA SOLIDÀRIA GATA 2020
Cronometratge www.somesport.com
75 corredors arribats a Meta



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
T. Real
T/KM
6
FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL
1
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:23:25
0:23:24
3:54/K
23
WOOD, JENNIFER
2
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:25:48
0:25:48
4:18/K
31
PEREZ TOMAS, PILAR
3
Absoluta fem
C. A. Cametes
0:26:42
0:26:42
4:27/K
34
O DONOVAN, BERNIE
4
Absoluta fem
S. M. Club Pollença
0:27:01
0:26:47
4:28/K
35
ET TABAA, HANAN
5
Absoluta fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:27:04
0:27:03
4:31/K
39
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA
6
Absoluta fem
C. A. Nexo Team
0:27:18
0:27:14
4:32/K
57
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA
7
Absoluta fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:29:09
0:29:05
4:51/K
75
TORRES JORRO, MONICA
8
Absoluta fem
C. C. Segaria
0:30:55
0:30:50
5:08/K
77
PARDO GARCIA, BEGO
9
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:31:05
0:30:54
5:09/K
78
SOLER MAHIQUES, SARA
10
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:31:09
0:31:01
5:10/K
82
BUIGUES SOLER, ARACELI
11
Absoluta fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:31:16
0:31:03
5:11/K
90
TRENCO IVARS, AMPARO
12
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:31:47
0:31:45
5:18/K
91
BISHOP, ALEXANDRA
13
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:31:51
0:31:45
5:18/K
92
AMBLER, LOUISA
14
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:31:51
0:31:46
5:18/K
93
SALVA CHOQUE, ROSARIO
15
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:31:54
0:31:44
5:17/K
95
BUTLER, ANNIE
16
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:32:36
0:32:29
5:25/K
96
MONFORT GARCIA, MARIA
17
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:32:48
0:32:40
5:27/K
100
PANTOJA PEREZ, VERÓNICA
18
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:33:35
0:33:23
5:34/K
103
SALVA FEMENIA, MARIA TERESA
19
Absoluta fem
C. A. Cametes
0:33:43
0:33:31
5:35/K
105
BALLESTER ARABÍ, MARINA
20
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:34:13
0:34:03
5:41/K
106
SEPÚLVEDA BÚRDALO, ESTHER
21
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:34:13
0:34:05
5:41/K
107
CATALA RIBES, ANDREA
22
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:34:15
0:34:02
5:40/K
109
BUIGUES FUENTES, MAVI
23
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:34:16
0:34:03
5:41/K
110
ROSELLO PEDROS, AGUEDA
24
Absoluta fem
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:34:21
0:34:16
5:43/K
111
GARCÍA SERVER, JUANI
25
Absoluta fem
G. Espeleològic Gata
0:34:31
0:34:25
5:44/K
113
GAYÁ ROSELLÓ, MARIA JOSE
26
Absoluta fem
C. A. Cametes
0:34:31
0:34:17
5:43/K
114
ESPASA SENDRA, CLAUDIA
27
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:34:36
0:34:24
5:44/K
115
SIGNES COSTA, TRIDA
28
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:34:37
0:34:27
5:45/K
116
PONS PEREZ, XARO
29
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:34:37
0:34:27
5:45/K
117
GIL GIL, INMA
30
Absoluta fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:34:38
0:34:32
5:45/K
120
CATALÁ RIBES, CYARA
31
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:35:02
0:34:49
5:48/K
121
PASCUAL NOGUERA, ANALIA
32
Absoluta fem
C. A. Cametes
0:35:08
0:34:53
5:49/K
123
GARRIDO SÁNCHEZ, JESSICA
33
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:35:20
0:35:01
5:50/K
126
BUCHÉ SIMON, DANIELA
34
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:35:41
0:35:26
5:54/K
132
CATALA MONCHO, MARIA JOSE
35
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:36:07
0:35:51
5:59/K
133
MARTINEZ CANTO, JUANI
36
Absoluta fem
C. A. Ondara
0:36:07
0:35:50
5:58/K
134
KOLE, JOLANDE
37
Absoluta fem
C. A. Cametes
0:36:15
0:35:59
6:00/K
142
ARABÍ ARABÍ, TERESA
38
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:36:32
0:36:22
6:04/K
143
SIGNES REUS, ANA MARIA
39
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:36:36
0:36:28
6:05/K
144
SOLER ARBONA, MARIA-JOSE
40
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:36:37
0:36:27
6:05/K
146
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA
41
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:36:42
0:36:33
6:06/K
149
MULET PEDRO, JOSEFA
42
Absoluta fem
G. Espeleològic Gata
0:36:44
0:36:34
6:06/K
150
FLUIXÀ I OLMOS, MARIA JESÚS
43
Absoluta fem
C. A. Ondara
0:36:52
0:36:34
6:06/K
151
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA ISABEL
44
Absoluta fem
C. A. Ondara
0:36:52
0:36:33
6:06/K
153
MESTRE CASTELLÓ, CLARA
45
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:36:57
0:36:47
6:08/K
156
FORNÉS FORNÉS, MAITE
46
Absoluta fem
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:37:12
0:37:05
6:11/K
157
VALLÉS MARTÍN, CRISTINA
47
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:37:23
0:37:04
6:11/K
159
CUTILLAS SENSECOGNOM, PEPI
48
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:37:33
0:37:15
6:13/K
160
CASELLES MONSERRAT, SARA
49
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:37:33
0:37:28
6:15/K
162
MIRALLES MAS, TERE
50
Absoluta fem
C. A. Ondara
0:38:09
0:37:53
6:19/K
168
PEREZ VERDÚ, STEFY
51
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:39:14
0:38:56
6:29/K
170
GARCIA GARCIA, ANA LORENA
52
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:39:51
0:39:34
6:36/K
171
CORTELL CORTS, FÀTIMA
53
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:39:51
0:39:33
6:36/K
173
CAMINO CRESPO, MERY
54
Absoluta fem
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:40:03
0:39:42
6:37/K
174
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, PRES
55
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:40:03
0:39:44
6:37/K
176
VAN MAASAKKERS, CARMEN
56
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:40:17
0:39:58
6:40/K
177
BAS SEGURA, CRISTINA
57
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:40:23
0:40:06
6:41/K
178
MULET PEDRO, ANNA
58
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:40:27
0:40:21
6:44/K
179
GARCIA FERRER, ÀNGELA
59
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:40:28
0:40:22
6:44/K
180
SAEZ SENSECOGNOM, JOSEFA
60
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:41:20
0:41:01
6:50/K
181
MARTI SENSECOGNOM, VANESSA
61
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:41:20
0:41:02
6:50/K
182
REYNAU GARCIA, CARMEN
62
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:25
0:41:06
6:51/K
183
POQUET SOLIVERES, SONIA
63
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:46
0:41:26
6:54/K
184
BAYDAL MARTÍ, GLORIA
64
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:42:56
0:42:43
7:07/K
186
COSTA SOLER, TERESA
65
Absoluta fem
C. A. Ondara
0:43:06
0:43:06
7:11/K
187
ESCODA FERRER, MARGA
66
Absoluta fem
C. A. Ondara
0:43:06
0:42:48
7:08/K
189
BUIGUES ORTOLA, CRISTINA
67
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:43:33
0:43:21
7:14/K
191
JONES, EMMA PETA
68
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:43:45
0:43:30
7:15/K
192
SANCHEZ RUIZ, ANGELA
69
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:44:55
0:44:37
7:26/K
193
SEGARRA ESCORTELL, NIEVES
70
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:03
0:44:45
7:28/K
194
LLIDO ESPASA, ANGELES
71
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:03
0:44:45
7:28/K
195
FLIGUETE PRATS, ALBA
72
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:45:47
0:45:29
7:35/K
196
IGLESIAS BUIGUES, NIEVES
73
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:45:47
0:45:32
7:35/K
197
FORNÉS PULIDO, MARIA
74
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:47:27
0:47:18
7:53/K
198
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, LOLA
75
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:48:45
0:48:28
8:05/K