Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL CURSA SOLIDÀRIA GATA 2020

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
1
Absoluta masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:21:06
3:31/K
2
2
Absoluta masc
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:22:55
3:49/K
3
3
Absoluta masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:23:06
3:51/K
4
4
Absoluta masc
C. Laser Ros Team
0:23:19
3:53/K
5
5
Absoluta masc
C. A. Bèrnia
0:23:23
3:54/K
6
1
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:23:25
3:54/K
7
6
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:23:26
3:54/K
8
7
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:24:11
4:02/K
9
8
Absoluta masc
C. La Cava Team
0:24:14
4:02/K
10
9
Absoluta masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:24:26
4:04/K
11
10
Absoluta masc
C. A. Cametes
0:24:28
4:05/K
12
11
Absoluta masc
C. Tritons Albalat
0:24:34
4:05/K
13
12
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:24:41
4:07/K
14
13
Absoluta masc
C. A. Cametes
0:24:44
4:07/K
15
14
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:24:55
4:08/K
16
15
Absoluta masc
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:24:57
4:09/K
17
16
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:24:59
4:10/K
18
17
Absoluta masc
C. A. Cametes
0:25:02
4:10/K
19
18
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:25:11
4:12/K
20
19
Absoluta masc
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:25:17
4:12/K
21
20
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:25:18
4:13/K
22
21
Absoluta masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:25:23
4:14/K
23
2
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:25:48
4:18/K
24
22
Absoluta masc
C. A. Cametes
0:25:49
4:18/K
25
23
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:25:54
4:17/K
26
24
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:26:05
4:21/K
27
25
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:26:06
4:21/K
28
26
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:26:25
4:24/K
29
27
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:26:29
4:24/K
30
28
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:26:29
4:25/K
31
3
Absoluta fem
C. A. Cametes
0:26:42
4:27/K
32
29
Absoluta masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:26:47
4:27/K
33
30
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:26:59
4:29/K
34
4
Absoluta fem
S. M. Club Pollença
0:27:01
4:28/K
35
5
Absoluta fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:27:04
4:31/K
36
31
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:27:05
4:30/K
37
32
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:27:11
4:30/K
38
33
Absoluta masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:27:17
4:31/K
39
6
Absoluta fem
C. A. Nexo Team
0:27:18
4:32/K
40
34
Absoluta masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:27:19
4:33/K
41
35
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:27:20
4:33/K
42
36
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:27:20
4:33/K
43
37
Absoluta masc
C. A. La Xara
0:27:24
4:33/K
44
38
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:27:26
4:33/K
45
39
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:27:33
4:35/K
46
40
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:27:34
4:35/K
47
41
Absoluta masc
G. Espeleològic Gata
0:27:55
4:38/K
48
42
Absoluta masc
C. A. Cametes
0:28:03
4:40/K
49
43
Absoluta masc
C. A. Cametes
0:28:03
4:40/K
50
44
Absoluta masc
C. A. Cametes
0:28:13
4:41/K
51
45
Absoluta masc
C. A. Cametes
0:28:18
4:43/K
52
46
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:28:18
4:42/K
53
47
Absoluta masc
C. C. Segaria
0:28:29
4:43/K
54
48
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:28:32
4:44/K
55
49
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:28:52
4:44/K
56
50
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:28:58
4:49/K
57
7
Absoluta fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:29:09
4:51/K
58
51
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:29:09
4:50/K
59
52
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:29:38
4:56/K
60
53
Absoluta masc
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:29:41
4:55/K
61
54
Absoluta masc
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:29:41
4:55/K
62
55
Absoluta masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:29:46
4:56/K
63
56
Absoluta masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:29:46
4:56/K
64
57
Absoluta masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:29:48
4:57/K
65
58
Absoluta masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:29:56
4:58/K
66
59
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:30:02
4:59/K
67
60
Absoluta masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:30:09
5:00/K
68
61
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:30:15
5:01/K
69
62
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:30:20
5:01/K
70
63
Absoluta masc
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:30:28
5:04/K
71
64
Absoluta masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:30:31
5:05/K
72
65
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:30:34
5:03/K
73
66
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:30:34
5:03/K
74
67
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:30:52
5:06/K
75
8
Absoluta fem
C. C. Segaria
0:30:55
5:08/K
76
68
Absoluta masc
C. A. Ondara
0:30:55
5:08/K
77
9
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:31:05
5:09/K
78
10
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:31:09
5:10/K
79
69
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:31:12
5:10/K
80
70
Absoluta masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:31:13
5:11/K
81
71
Absoluta masc
C. A. Bèrnia
0:31:16
5:11/K
82
11
Absoluta fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:31:16
5:11/K
83
72
Absoluta masc
C. A. Bèrnia
0:31:17
5:10/K
84
73
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:31:29
5:14/K
85
74
Absoluta masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:31:30
5:14/K
86
75
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:31:30
5:14/K
87
76
Absoluta masc
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:31:32
5:14/K
88
77
Absoluta masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:31:32
5:13/K
89
78
Absoluta masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:31:44
5:15/K
90
12
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:31:47
5:18/K
91
13
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:31:51
5:18/K
92
14
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:31:51
5:18/K
93
15
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:31:54
5:17/K
94
79
Absoluta masc
C. A. Cametes
0:32:12
5:20/K
95
16
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:32:36
5:25/K
96
17
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:32:48
5:27/K
97
80
Absoluta masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:33:09
5:31/K
98
81
Absoluta masc
Independent
0:33:31
5:32/K
99
82
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
0:33:35
5:34/K
100
18
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:33:35
5:34/K