P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
1 |
ALVAREZ ORTIZ, VICTOR |
1 |
Senior masc |
C. Esports Colau |
1:58:59
|
06:10 |
2 |
MARTÍNEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO |
2 |
Senior masc |
C. Esports Colau |
1:59:00
|
06:10 |
3 |
PIMENTEL CARRETERO, VICTOR |
3 |
Senior masc |
C. Gedysa |
2:01:25
|
06:17 |
4 |
HERNANDEZ ORIOLA, SALVADOR |
1 |
Veterans mas |
C. Trail Serra Vernissa |
2:07:58
|
06:38 |
5 |
GIMENO SALA, DAVID |
4 |
Senior masc |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
2:08:44
|
06:40 |
6 |
BELLOT BELLVER, JOSE |
2 |
Veterans mas |
C. Trail Serra Vernissa |
2:09:27
|
06:42 |
7 |
SIGNES FORNES, PEP |
5 |
Senior masc |
C. M. U.M.M.A |
2:10:14
|
06:45 |
8 |
MARTINEZ MARTI, ALEJANDRO |
6 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
2:10:23
|
06:45 |
9 |
CARDONA TORRES, IGNACI |
3 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Like Sport |
2:10:36
|
06:46 |
10 |
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR |
7 |
Senior masc |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
2:13:26
|
06:55 |
11 |
PEREZ SANTACREU, MIGUEL |
8 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
2:14:34
|
06:58 |
12 |
GARCIA RICO, AGUSTIN |
4 |
Veterans mas |
Independent |
2:14:35
|
06:58 |
13 |
TOMAS BUESO, FERNANDO |
5 |
Veterans mas |
Independent |
2:15:54
|
07:02 |
14 |
COTON MADURO, CARMELO |
9 |
Senior masc |
C. Esports Colau |
2:17:12
|
07:06 |
15 |
DOMENECH MARTI, TONI |
6 |
Veterans mas |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
2:18:31
|
07:11 |
16 |
MORATÓ MAYANS, KIKO |
10 |
Senior masc |
C. E. Corriol X-Trem |
2:18:33
|
07:11 |
17 |
TORRES OLIVER, XAVI |
7 |
Veterans mas |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
2:18:46
|
07:11 |
18 |
MORENO SANCHEZ, JULIO |
8 |
Veterans mas |
C. Trail Moixent |
2:19:36
|
07:14 |
19 |
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO |
9 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Dianium |
2:19:48
|
07:14 |
20 |
FERNANDEZ OLIVER, PABLO |
10 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
2:20:10
|
07:15 |
21 |
BOLUFER TORNERO, JORDI |
11 |
Senior masc |
C. T. Komando |
2:20:32
|
07:17 |
22 |
MORERA LLORCA, SANTI |
12 |
Senior masc |
C. Triatló Sueca - Inelec |
2:20:45
|
07:17 |
23 |
LAFFAYE, ERNESTO |
13 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
2:20:50
|
07:18 |
24 |
FERNANDEZ CARAVACA, AGUSTIN |
11 |
Veterans mas |
Independent |
2:20:56
|
07:18 |
25 |
CAMARENA AGUD, VICENT |
12 |
Veterans mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
2:21:19
|
07:19 |
26 |
MIQUEL SOLER, VICENT |
14 |
Senior masc |
G. A. Tritam |
2:21:39
|
07:20 |
27 |
GUILLEM AUSINA, ANGEL |
15 |
Senior masc |
C. Córrer Piles |
2:22:12
|
07:22 |
28 |
SAA CARRASCO, VICENT |
13 |
Veterans mas |
C. M. Senglars Favara |
2:22:52
|
07:24 |
29 |
RIOS MOREIRAS, KIKO |
16 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Ondara |
2:23:20
|
07:26 |
30 |
MAYOR UBEDA, JUANLU |
17 |
Senior masc |
C. M. Gladiators |
2:24:46
|
07:30 |
31 |
PERLES MOLINES, PERE |
18 |
Senior masc |
G. Muntanya Calp |
2:25:19
|
07:32 |
32 |
DELGADO DOMINGUEZ, PACO |
19 |
Senior masc |
C. Esports Colau |
2:25:45
|
07:33 |
33 |
NAVARRO PEDRO , JOSE ENRIQUE |
20 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
2:25:45
|
07:33 |
34 |
ARABI ARABI, FERNANDO |
14 |
Veterans mas |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
2:26:28
|
07:35 |
35 |
PEDRO PEDROS, FRANCISCO |
15 |
Veterans mas |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
2:26:28
|
07:35 |
36 |
MUT BUIGUES, JOSEP |
16 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Dianium |
2:26:44
|
07:36 |
37 |
GILABERT MUT, XAVI |
21 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
2:26:56
|
07:37 |
38 |
SOTILLO GALLEGO, ANTONI |
22 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
2:28:05
|
07:40 |
39 |
IVARS SAMPER, XIMO |
23 |
Senior masc |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
2:28:45
|
07:42 |
40 |
LEAL TORRES, JAVI |
24 |
Senior masc |
G. Muntanya Calp |
2:29:09
|
07:43 |
41 |
MORENO RODRIGUEZ, MODEST |
17 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
2:29:10
|
07:44 |
42 |
DI TRANA, MARCO |
18 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Dianium |
2:31:06
|
07:49 |
43 |
BERTO COSTA, TONI |
25 |
Senior masc |
G. A. Tritam |
2:31:20
|
07:50 |
44 |
CALDERÓN QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS |
26 |
Senior masc |
C. Esports Colau |
2:32:27
|
07:54 |
45 |
MAS MUT, CARLOS |
27 |
Senior masc |
C. C. Desnivell |
2:32:55
|
07:55 |
46 |
PASCUAL GONZALEZ, CARLOS |
28 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
2:33:06
|
07:55 |
47 |
POVEDA LUIS, ROBERTO |
29 |
Senior masc |
C. M. Gladiators |
2:33:14
|
07:56 |
48 |
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR |
30 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
2:33:21
|
07:56 |
49 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ, GUSTAVO |
31 |
Senior masc |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
2:33:36
|
07:57 |
50 |
DOBLADO BURGOS, FRANCISCO GABRIEL |
19 |
Veterans mas |
Independent |
2:33:48
|
07:57 |
51 |
BYRNE, JONATHAN |
32 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
2:34:15
|
07:59 |
52 |
ROBLES SERRANO, HILARIO |
33 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
2:34:40
|
08:01 |
53 |
ADELL SOSPEDRA, CARLOS |
34 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
2:35:01
|
08:02 |
54 |
MULET MONFORT, MIGUEL |
20 |
Veterans mas |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
2:35:05
|
08:02 |
55 |
JORRO RAMON, JORDI |
35 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Dianium |
2:35:14
|
08:02 |
56 |
NOGUERA CANTO, BARTOLOME |
21 |
Veterans mas |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
2:35:17
|
08:02 |
57 |
SALVA TORRES, JAUME |
36 |
Senior masc |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
2:35:35
|
08:03 |
58 |
FUSTER MONZO, JORDI |
22 |
Veterans mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
2:35:37
|
08:04 |
59 |
MULET PEDRO, JOSEP |
37 |
Senior masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
2:35:44
|
08:04 |
60 |
FEMENIA ESTELA, XIMO |
38 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
2:36:54
|
08:08 |
61 |
PICÓ MIRA, DAVID |
39 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
2:37:22
|
08:09 |
62 |
TAMARIT GALISTEO, MARI |
1 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Like Sport |
2:37:53
|
08:11 |
63 |
PERALTA SAN ROSENDO, PABLO |
23 |
Veterans mas |
C. Tenis Gandia |
2:37:54
|
08:11 |
64 |
AGUD PUIG, SALVADOR |
40 |
Senior masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
2:38:42
|
08:13 |
65 |
SANCHIS BELTRAMO, VICENTE |
24 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Pas a Pas El Verger |
2:38:48
|
08:13 |
66 |
BANYULS ORTOLA, MARC |
41 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Dianium |
2:39:47
|
08:16 |
67 |
FERNANDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN |
25 |
Veterans mas |
Independent |
2:39:59
|
08:17 |
68 |
TODOROV, HRISTO |
42 |
Senior masc |
C. A. iRun Calp |
2:40:11
|
08:18 |
69 |
TORREGROSA MALONDA, PACO |
26 |
Veterans mas |
Independent |
2:40:48
|
08:20 |
70 |
MORATAL MARTÍ, JOAN LLUÍS |
43 |
Senior masc |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
2:40:53
|
08:19 |
71 |
MONTES ROBLES, FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
27 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Dianium |
2:42:01
|
08:23 |
72 |
MORILLAS BALLESTER, JOSE FELIX |
44 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
2:42:08
|
08:23 |
73 |
MUÑOZ VAZQUEZ, DAVID |
45 |
Senior masc |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
2:42:09
|
08:23 |
74 |
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES |
28 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
2:42:12
|
08:24 |
75 |
ZUCCHINI, NICOLE |
1 |
Veterans fem |
C. Esports Colau |
2:42:22
|
08:25 |
76 |
MUÑOZ PÉREZ, SERGIO |
46 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
2:43:48
|
08:29 |
77 |
SALVÁ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE FCO. |
29 |
Veterans mas |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
2:43:52
|
08:29 |
78 |
BISQUERT PARDO, MIGUEL |
47 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
2:43:56
|
08:29 |
79 |
CASTELLO MIÑANA, JAIME |
30 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
2:43:56
|
08:29 |
80 |
ESCORTELL MARTINEZ, PERE |
48 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Altea |
2:43:57
|
08:29 |
81 |
BERNAL CARRILLO, JOSE |
31 |
Veterans mas |
C. Esports Colau |
2:44:20
|
08:31 |
82 |
LEGIDOS TORREGROSA, LEOPOLDO |
49 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
2:44:20
|
08:31 |
83 |
SOLER VALLÉS, PEDRO VICENTE |
50 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Dianium |
2:44:23
|
08:31 |
84 |
RIBES MENGUAL, DAVID |
51 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
2:44:47
|
08:31 |
85 |
ALVAREZ PINTOR, TONI |
52 |
Senior masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
2:44:51
|
08:31 |
86 |
GILABERT ARNAU, JUAN CARLOS |
53 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Dianium |
2:45:05
|
08:33 |
87 |
MARTI FERRER, VICENT |
32 |
Veterans mas |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
2:45:59
|
08:35 |
88 |
IBAÑEZ UREÑA, MIGUEL |
54 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
2:46:24
|
08:37 |
89 |
LÓPEZ SANFÉLIX, EULOGIO |
33 |
Veterans mas |
C. Trail Serra Vernissa |
2:47:22
|
08:40 |
90 |
BOWMER, NEIL |
34 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
2:47:36
|
08:41 |
91 |
TORRES GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO |
35 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
2:47:51
|
08:42 |
92 |
ESPASA RONDA, ANTONIO G. |
36 |
Veterans mas |
Independent |
2:48:23
|
08:43 |
93 |
CARDONA GÓMEZ, ENCARNA |
2 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Dianium |
2:48:33
|
08:44 |
94 |
CIMADEVILLA ESTEBAN, JOKIN |
55 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
2:48:41
|
08:43 |
95 |
PETEV, DIMITAR |
56 |
Senior masc |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
2:49:15
|
08:45 |
96 |
CATALA JUST, VICENTE |
37 |
Veterans mas |
C. MTB Disnea |
2:50:29
|
08:49 |
97 |
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
38 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. La Faixa |
2:51:00
|
08:51 |
98 |
FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, TONI |
39 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Hope Runners |
2:51:06
|
08:52 |
99 |
SERQUERA SEGUI, JUAN LUIS |
40 |
Veterans mas |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
2:51:12
|
08:51 |
100 |
MONFORT CASELLES, JAIME |
41 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
2:51:14
|
08:51 |
101 |
EHLERT, SASCHA ANDRÉ |
42 |
Veterans mas |
C. Esports Colau |
2:51:31
|
08:53 |
102 |
MARTIN LAGUARDA, ERNESTO |
43 |
Veterans mas |
Independent |
2:51:37
|
08:53 |
103 |
NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO |
44 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
2:51:43
|
08:54 |
104 |
RICART SANCHIS, DAVID |
45 |
Veterans mas |
Independent |
2:51:57
|
08:54 |
105 |
ABELLAN MORENO, SINDO |
46 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Dianium |
2:51:58
|
08:54 |
106 |
NEVADO CARRASCO, LUISA MARIA |
2 |
Veterans fem |
C. Esports Colau |
2:52:09
|
08:55 |
107 |
VICENS MAS, MARCOS |
57 |
Senior masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
2:52:09
|
08:54 |
108 |
SIGNES ALBEROLA, LLUIS |
58 |
Senior masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
2:52:14
|
08:55 |
109 |
MULET LEYDA, XAVI |
59 |
Senior masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
2:52:14
|
08:54 |
110 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
60 |
Senior masc |
C. A. La Xara |
2:52:15
|
08:55 |
111 |
GONZALEZ MAS, IVAN |
61 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
2:52:27
|
08:56 |
112 |
APIO MARQUINA, TONI |
47 |
Veterans mas |
Independent |
2:52:31
|
08:56 |
113 |
ESTALRICH VERDÚ, KAROL |
3 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
2:52:35
|
08:56 |
114 |
MARTINEZ IVARS, JUAN DIEGO |
48 |
Veterans mas |
C. Margalló Trail Benissa |
2:52:40
|
08:56 |
115 |
MORON GALLEGO, EDUARDO |
62 |
Senior masc |
C. Esports Colau |
2:52:53
|
08:57 |
116 |
CARRIO PEREZ, TOMAS |
63 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
2:52:59
|
08:57 |
117 |
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, JUAN CARLOS |
64 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
2:52:59
|
08:57 |
118 |
GARCÍA CÓRCOLES, ELISA |
3 |
Veterans fem |
C. A. La Xara |
2:53:22
|
08:58 |
119 |
VIZUETE GARCIA, ILDEFONSO |
49 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
2:54:05
|
09:01 |
120 |
SOTOS VIGIL, SERGIO |
65 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
2:54:24
|
09:01 |
121 |
GARRIDO VALLET, CESAR |
66 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
2:54:34
|
09:03 |
122 |
SANCHEZ ARTERO, VICTOR |
67 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
2:54:45
|
09:03 |
123 |
MEDINILLA FRESNEDA, VALENTIN |
68 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
2:54:58
|
09:02 |
124 |
GARCIA GARCIA, SILVIA |
4 |
Veterans fem |
Independent |
2:55:15
|
09:03 |
125 |
RAMOS MATEO, RAUL |
50 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Noulas |
2:55:54
|
09:07 |
126 |
PEDRO JORRO, JULIAN |
51 |
Veterans mas |
Independent |
2:55:58
|
09:06 |
127 |
PEDRO SALVA, BATI |
52 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Gata |
2:56:09
|
09:07 |
128 |
GAYÀ ROSELLÓ, FERMÍN |
53 |
Veterans mas |
Independent |
2:56:10
|
09:07 |
129 |
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, LLORENÇ |
69 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
2:56:24
|
09:04 |
130 |
LLOPIS ALEMANY, HECTOR |
70 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Dianium |
2:56:30
|
09:08 |
131 |
OLIVER MENGUAL, RAÜL |
71 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
2:57:29
|
09:11 |
132 |
FERRER ORDINES, RUBÉN |
72 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
2:57:31
|
09:12 |
133 |
PASTOR SERRA, XAVIER |
54 |
Veterans mas |
Independent |
2:57:55
|
09:13 |
134 |
BLANCH LLORENS, JAUME |
73 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
2:58:56
|
09:16 |
135 |
ARDIT CLIMENT, DOMÉNEC |
55 |
Veterans mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
2:59:45
|
09:18 |
136 |
MITCHELL, GRAHAM |
56 |
Veterans mas |
Independent |
2:59:46
|
09:18 |
137 |
GARCIA BIXQUERT, ANTONI |
74 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
3:00:03
|
09:19 |
138 |
FERNANDEZ GALDON, ENCARNA |
5 |
Veterans fem |
C. Córrer Peus Quets |
3:00:08
|
09:20 |
139 |
VILAPLANA TERCERO, JOSEP |
57 |
Veterans mas |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
3:00:33
|
09:21 |
140 |
GARCÍA ORTEGA, IVÁN |
58 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Benimodo |
3:01:05
|
09:22 |
141 |
ROMERO SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL |
59 |
Veterans mas |
Independent |
3:01:45
|
09:25 |
142 |
CERVERA GREGORI, TONI |
75 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
3:01:47
|
09:24 |
143 |
MESTRE CAUDELI, BENITO |
76 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
3:02:07
|
09:26 |
144 |
MENGUAL FERRANDO, JOSE AURELIO |
60 |
Veterans mas |
C. A. Dianium |
3:02:11
|
09:26 |
145 |
MAYANS FEMENIA, JUANJO |
77 |
Senior masc |
G. Muntanya Calp |
3:02:31
|
09:27 |
146 |
RIOS ROMERO, BORJA |
78 |
Senior masc |
C. Casalla S. C. |
3:02:33
|
09:27 |
147 |
BELTRÁN ÁLVAREZ, CARME |
6 |
Veterans fem |
C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
3:02:49
|
09:28 |
148 |
MONFORT OLIVER, FRANCISCO |
79 |
Senior masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
3:02:51
|
09:27 |
149 |
PEÑALVER GASENT, JOSE JUAN |
80 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
3:03:04
|
09:29 |
150 |
BOURNE, JAMES MATHEW |
81 |
Senior masc |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
3:03:07
|
09:29 |