Nom |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
ĂGUEDA NOGUERA PUIGCERVER |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:05:40
|
AIDA GONZALEZ |
Caminants |
Independent |
5:55:07
|
ALBERTO NAVARRO MOSQUERA |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:32:38
|
ALEJANDRO MORENO MARTINEZ |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:36:31
|
ALEX XERRANO NAVARRO |
Caminants |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
3:07:21
|
ALFONSO CARMONA GONZĂLEZ |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:32:38
|
ALFREDO BOSCH MARTI |
Caminants |
C. A. Corriols Sueca |
3:37:18
|
ALICIA GONZĂLEZ CASTELLANO |
Caminants |
Independent |
2:41:49
|
AMELIA MITCHELL FORRAT |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:49:40
|
ANA BARBER BALAGUER |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:57:08
|
ANA GUARDIOLA HOSTALRICH |
Caminants |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
3:52:23
|
ANA MARĂA CASCALES MORENO |
Caminants |
C. Balearia Solidaria |
4:37:37
|
ANA MONCHO BARRERES |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:26:45
|
ANA PEDROS PONS |
Caminants |
Independent |
2:58:21
|
ANDREA GRIMALT VICENS |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:36:33
|
ANDREA MARTĂNEZ TORRES |
Caminants |
C. Balearia Solidaria |
4:25:08
|
ANDREA PĂREZ GATO |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:37:53
|
ANGELA JIMENEZ PERALES |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:34:45
|
ANGELES AUSINA LLĂCER |
Caminants |
Independent |
5:55:15
|
ANGELS CATALA RIBES |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:57:08
|
ANNA BLASCO MULET |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:32:38
|
ANNA MORENO MORERA |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:39:39
|
ANSELMO CARDONA MIR |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:05:36
|
ANTONIO GARCĂA FERNĂNDEZ |
Caminants |
C. Balearia Solidaria |
4:34:56
|
ANTONIO ORTIZ CARRIO |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:14:26
|
ANTONIO VTE. FONT ANDRES |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:22:36
|
AZAHARA PĂREZ LEĂN |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:25:58
|
BEATRIZ ESCRIVĂ MORANT |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:22:00
|
BEGONYA SASTRE BERENGUER |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:08:07
|
BELEN BOIX BOIX |
Caminants |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
3:09:27
|
BELĂN LLOBELL RIBERO |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:28:21
|
BERNADETTE MIRALLES BERENGUER |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:28:20
|
BERNARDO GALĂN CHOLBI |
Caminants |
C. Peluqueria Galan |
3:26:04
|
BONI AMOR PEDRAZA |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:22:02
|
BORJA MONTESINOS JORGE |
Caminants |
Independent |
2:41:06
|
BRIGITTE BRUYNINCKX |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:28:40
|
CARINA MESTRE SAMPER |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:35:05
|
CARLA CANET PLAZA |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:22:00
|
CARLES RIERA GRIMALT |
Caminants |
Independent |
5:25:24
|
CARLOS NAVE LLOPIS |
Caminants |
C. Balearia Solidaria |
4:34:58
|
CARLOS RIERA BALLESTER |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:40:55
|
CARLOS VIDAL CAĂADA |
Caminants |
C. Balearia Solidaria |
4:37:37
|
CARMEN CORRAL CORRAL |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:45:05
|
CAROL GOMEZ LOPEZ |
Caminants |
C. A. La Xara |
3:40:32
|
CAROLINA MINUESA TORRES |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:22:05
|
CAROLINA TORRES MESA |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:47:33
|
CHELO JIMĂNEZ BENITO |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:19:42
|
CLARA FONT DOMENECH |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:25:58
|
CLAUDIO DUTLER |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:30:51
|
CONCEPCIĂN OLCINA MOSCARDĂ |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:48:18
|
CRISTIAN MAS FONT |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:14:24
|
CRISTINA DOMENECH CARDONA |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:09:33
|
CRISTINA GONZĂLEZ CASTELLANO |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:05:31
|
CRISTINA RAIMUNDO CORDERO |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:32:38
|
DAVID ALEMANY PONS |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:28:20
|
DAVID DOMENECH GIL |
Caminants |
Independent |
2:50:44
|
DAVID ORIHUELA ESCAMILLA |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:09:04
|
DAVID POZO LOPEZ |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:26:42
|
DAVID RIERA MAYANS |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:47:34
|
DĂBORA CRESPO GARCIA |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:39:28
|
DIEGO VALLE MĂRQUEZ |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:38:53
|
DOMINGO VIDAL PARRA |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:22:00
|
DORA CEBOLLA PERELLĂ |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:05:31
|
ELENA MENGUAL PASTOR |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:29:59
|
ELSA VINAROZ AGULLES |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:23:48
|
ENRI BALLESTER MIRALLES |
Caminants |
C. Tecni-K Runners |
3:39:38
|
ENRIQUE BARBA TEBAR |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:15:47
|
ESTHER FEMENIA TERRADES |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:14:41
|
ESTHER MARCO LOZANO |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:48:26
|
EVA MARĂA GĂMEZ ALCĂNTARA |
Caminants |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
3:52:22
|
EVA SOLIVERES CABRERA |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:37:52
|
FELIPE GUTIĂRREZ DE LA VEGA |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:33:49
|
FERNANDO MAS GARCIA |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:26:47
|
FERNANDO PASCUAL SOLBES |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:24:21
|
FRANCISCA PINTOR GONZALEZ |
Caminants |
Independent |
5:42:46
|
FRANCISCO BLAS IVARS |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:22:30
|
FRANCISCO SALA SALA |
Caminants |
C. M. Senglars Favara |
3:04:18
|
FRANCISCO SENDRA CUELLO |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:21:21
|
GABRIEL GARCIA HERNANDEZ |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:28:02
|
GABRIELA RIPOLL FEBRER |
Caminants |
C. Tramuntana Esports |
2:41:06
|
GEMA ERN HERNĂNDEZ |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:28:21
|
GEMA IVARS MARTI |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:22:29
|
GEMA PARRA LORENTE |
Caminants |
C. Tecni-K Runners |
3:22:00
|
GEMMA ROIG VIVES |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:40:55
|
GEORGI PANEV |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:08:10
|
GERMĂN MARTINEZ ESCOLANO |
Caminants |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
3:59:25
|
GUNTER BOSCH LEIBER |
Caminants |
C. A. Benidorm |
3:24:21
|
HASIER UGARTE |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:22:23
|
IMMA SOLER GINESTAR |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:10:08
|
IRENE BALLESTER BUIGUES |
Caminants |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
4:36:46
|
IRENE DEROFFIGNAC |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:28:42
|
IRIS SENDRA LĂPEZ |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:48:27
|
IRMINA NAVARRO PERPIĂA |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:09:05
|
ISABEL ALONSO SOTOS |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:22:24
|
ISABEL CHESA PADILLA |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:59:27
|
ISABEL ERADES CANTO |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:08:45
|
ISABEL SALVA FALGAS |
Caminants |
Independent |
2:43:01
|
ISABELA DESIRE SHABEGER |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:51:33
|
ISABELLE CLERC |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:28:42
|
IVĂN PĂREZ BARBER |
Caminants |
C. Balearia Solidaria |
4:30:43
|
JAIME G. SENDRA SENDRA |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:06:03
|
JAIME RAMIS FERRER |
Caminants |
C. A. Hope Runners |
3:03:20
|
JANETH CRUZ GĂMEZ |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:15:41
|
JAUME IVARS MOLINES |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:19:51
|
JAVI ROSELLĂ SENDRA |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:36:32
|
JAVIER AURA NULES |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:53:15
|
JAVIER FERRERO GARCIA |
Caminants |
Independent |
2:42:15
|
JESĂS BLAS JUAN ESCRIVĂ |
Caminants |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
3:22:01
|
JESUS FIGUERES SENDRA |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:22:45
|
JOAN DOMENECH IVARS |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:05:41
|
JOAN JIMĂNEZ TORRENS |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:33:59
|
JOAQUĂN PELLICER FERNĂNDEZ |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:19:42
|
JOSE BISQUERT MORATO |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:41:57
|
JOSE LUIS GASCON SUAREZ |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:57:36
|
JOSE LUIS MORAGUES ALBI |
Caminants |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
3:52:01
|
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ DE BENITO |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:36:35
|
JOSE MIGUEL MARĂ ROMANS |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:18:29
|
JOSE PASTOR SAMPEDRO |
Caminants |
C. A. La Xara |
2:43:24
|
JOSE SANTAPAU PELLICER |
Caminants |
Independent |
2:43:45
|
JOSE VICENTE GAVILA GIL |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:34:05
|
JOSE VIVES DURA |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:15:46
|
JOSEFA ALCĂZAR GONZĂLEZ |
Caminants |
C. Cartagena Trail |
3:51:27
|
JOSEP CASTELLANO CARPI |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:25:58
|
JOSEP GIL PUIG |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:25:57
|
JOSEP JERONI PEDRO SALVĂ |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:48:19
|
JOSHUA FONT DOMENECH |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:55:19
|
JUAN ALMIĂANA NOGUERA |
Caminants |
C. Peluqueria Galan |
3:09:00
|
JUAN CARLOS GILABERT ARNAU |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:23:49
|
JUAN CARLOS GONZĂLEZ FONTANET |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:48:27
|
JUAN DIEGO VALLE MĂRQUEZ |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:19:54
|
JUAN FERRANDO MOLL |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:07:39
|
JUAN GAYĂ ROSELLĂ |
Caminants |
C. Balearia Solidaria |
4:37:38
|
JUAN JOSE MAS ESCRIVĂ |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:14:25
|
JUAN LUIS GIL FONSECA |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:53:13
|
JUAN LUIS NADAL VARGAS |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:40:55
|
JUANJO SOLER GINESTAR |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:10:09
|
KEKO GUEROLA NOGUERA |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:09:03
|
KIKA AVILES SENDRA |
Caminants |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
4:22:28
|
KIKA MARĂ DOMENECH |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:57:07
|
LAURA ESCRIVĂ GINER |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:05:31
|
LAURA FERRANDO MIRA |
Caminants |
C. Copymat Trail Running Team |
3:07:20
|
LAURA PASTOR MARTINEZ |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:25:58
|
LAUREN KELLY WICKMAN |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:45:04
|
LETICIA ORDOĂEZ FERNANDEZ |
Caminants |
C. A. Hope Runners |
4:13:00
|
LILIANA DUTLER |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:35:31
|
LINA POZO DELGADO |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:28:01
|
LLUNA RUIZ OREJON MARTI |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:36:41
|
LOLA SANCHĂS TERCERO |
Caminants |
Independent |
4:26:45
|
LORENZO NAVARRO MANUEL |
Caminants |
Independent |
3:08:09
|
LUIS ANGEL SOLER |
Caminants |
Independent |
2:42:25
|