Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ CORREDORS 14K 8è GEGANT DE PEDRA - ONDARA

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
1
14K Absoluta masc
C. Esports Colau Trail
1:22:22
5:41
2
2
14K Absoluta masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:23:34
5:46
3
3
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
1:27:56
6:04
4
4
14K Absoluta masc
C. Corremon Trail
1:28:48
6:07
5
5
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:29:43
6:11
6
6
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Dianium
1:30:24
6:14
7
7
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:31:49
6:20
8
1
14K Absoluta fem
Independent
1:32:08
6:21
9
8
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
1:32:30
6:23
10
9
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
1:32:40
6:23
11
10
14K Absoluta masc
C. E. M. Bandido Trail
1:33:00
6:25
12
11
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
1:34:02
6:29
13
12
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
1:35:12
6:33
14
13
14K Absoluta masc
C. Esports Colau Trail
1:36:45
6:40
15
14
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
1:37:08
6:42
16
15
14K Absoluta masc
G. E. La Carena La Font
1:37:13
6:42
17
16
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Dianium
1:39:00
6:50
18
17
14K Absoluta masc
C. M. Correcosteres - Forma Mobles
1:39:03
6:50
19
18
14K Absoluta masc
C. E. Corriol X-Trem
1:40:43
6:57
20
2
14K Absoluta fem
C. A. Dianium
1:40:48
6:57
21
19
14K Absoluta masc
C. M. Correcosteres - Forma Mobles
1:40:57
6:57
22
20
14K Absoluta masc
C. Córrer Peus Quets
1:42:31
7:04
23
21
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
1:42:42
7:04
24
22
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Gata
1:43:36
7:08
25
23
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
1:44:19
7:12
26
24
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
1:44:25
7:12
27
3
14K Absoluta fem
Independent
1:45:00
7:14
28
25
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
1:45:02
7:14
29
26
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
1:45:20
7:16
30
4
14K Absoluta fem
C. A. Dianium
1:46:07
7:19
31
27
14K Absoluta masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
1:47:00
7:23
32
28
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Akiles
1:47:18
7:24
33
5
14K Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
1:48:50
7:30
34
29
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
1:48:50
7:30
35
30
14K Absoluta masc
C. M. Correcosteres - Forma Mobles
1:49:16
7:32
36
31
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
1:49:33
7:33
37
32
14K Absoluta masc
C. Racers Legion Alicante
1:49:58
7:21
38
33
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
1:50:10
7:36
39
34
14K Absoluta masc
C. Orba Multiesport
1:50:17
7:36
40
35
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
1:50:19
7:36
41
36
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
1:50:25
7:35
42
6
14K Absoluta fem
C. E. M. Bandido Trail
1:51:07
7:40
43
7
14K Absoluta fem
C. A. Dianium
1:51:19
7:40
44
37
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Sollana
1:51:20
7:40
45
8
14K Absoluta fem
Independent
1:51:33
7:42
46
38
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
1:51:56
7:43
47
39
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
1:52:32
7:45
48
40
14K Absoluta masc
C. Trail Xtrem Rebentar o Morir
1:54:29
7:53
49
41
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
1:56:06
8:00
50
42
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Dianium
1:56:11
8:00
51
9
14K Absoluta fem
C. A. Ondara
1:57:26
8:06
52
43
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
1:58:38
8:10
53
10
14K Absoluta fem
Independent
1:59:12
8:13
54
44
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:59:35
8:15
55
45
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
1:59:35
8:15
56
46
14K Absoluta masc
C. Excursionista Pedreguer
1:59:57
8:16
57
47
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Ondara
2:00:04
8:17
58
11
14K Absoluta fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
2:00:29
8:18
59
48
14K Absoluta masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
2:00:45
8:20
60
49
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
2:00:48
8:20
61
50
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
2:02:01
8:24
62
51
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Ondara
2:02:08
8:25
63
52
14K Absoluta masc
C. M. Correcosteres - Forma Mobles
2:02:15
8:26
64
12
14K Absoluta fem
C. A. Ondara
2:03:01
8:29
65
53
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
2:03:38
8:31
66
54
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
2:05:45
8:40
67
55
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
2:05:54
8:41
68
56
14K Absoluta masc
G. Espeleològic Gata
2:06:23
8:43
69
57
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Dianium
2:06:26
8:43
70
58
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Dianium
2:07:06
8:46
71
59
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
2:07:12
8:46
72
13
14K Absoluta fem
Independent
2:07:16
8:46
73
60
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
2:07:37
8:48
74
14
14K Absoluta fem
C. A. Dianium
2:07:42
8:48
75
61
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
2:07:42
8:47
76
15
14K Absoluta fem
C. M. Correcosteres - Forma Mobles
2:07:43
8:40
77
16
14K Absoluta fem
C. Bfit Denia
2:07:49
8:49
78
17
14K Absoluta fem
G. Espeleològic Gata
2:07:56
8:49
79
62
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Canals
2:08:56
8:54
80
63
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Dianium
2:08:58
8:53
81
64
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
2:08:58
8:53
82
65
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
2:09:17
8:54
83
66
14K Absoluta masc
C. M. Correcosteres - Forma Mobles
2:09:28
8:55
84
67
14K Absoluta masc
C. RunPaco
2:09:36
8:55
85
68
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
2:10:29
8:59
86
69
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. La Xara
2:11:11
9:00
87
18
14K Absoluta fem
C. M. Correcosteres - Forma Mobles
2:11:23
9:03
88
70
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
2:11:35
9:04
89
19
14K Absoluta fem
Independent
2:12:48
9:09
90
71
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
2:12:53
9:10
91
72
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Dianium
2:13:21
9:12
92
73
14K Absoluta masc
C. E. Corriol X-Trem
2:13:57
9:10
93
74
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
2:14:07
9:15
94
20
14K Absoluta fem
Independent
2:14:24
9:16
95
75
14K Absoluta masc
C. A. Dianium
2:14:24
9:16
96
21
14K Absoluta fem
Independent
2:14:24
9:16
97
76
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
2:15:18
9:19
98
77
14K Absoluta masc
Independent
2:15:18
9:19
99
22
14K Absoluta fem
Independent
2:16:01
9:22
100
23
14K Absoluta fem
C. Tecni-K Runners
2:16:27
9:24