Nom |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
AIMEE PATRICK |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:27:21
|
AINA SERVER PALONES |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:26:31
|
ALBA GIL JIMÉNEZ |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:54:11
|
ALEJANDRO ESCORTELL FERRER |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
4:26:37
|
ALMUDENA VISO SENDRA |
Caminants fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
3:24:43
|
ANA PEDROS PONS |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:59:08
|
ANA POCOVI SENSECOGNOM |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:09:36
|
ANGELA DICKINSON |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:27:23
|
ANGELS PEREZ MARTIN |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:30:32
|
ANNA CARRIO MUT |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:49:55
|
ANNA PUIGCERVER PÉREZ |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:50:03
|
ANSELM CARDONA MIR |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:51:38
|
ANTONIO ALVAREZ VALLALTA |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:13:48
|
ANTONIO FRANCIS MORALES ROSIQUE |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
5:13:11
|
ANTONIO JOSE SIGNES COSTA |
Caminants masc |
C. A. Gata |
4:27:20
|
ANTONIO MOYA SANTOS |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:26:48
|
BERNARDO GALAN CHOLBI |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:41:42
|
BONOSO AMOR PEDRAZA |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:51:21
|
CARLA CANET PLAZA |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:51:19
|
CARLOS CRESPO DOMÉNECH |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:10:20
|
CARLOS GRANDE FUENTES |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:51:29
|
CARLOS NAVE LLOPIS |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
4:54:26
|
CARLOS QUINTERO GRAS |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
4:54:39
|
CARMEN BALLESTER RIERA |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:08:03
|
CAROLINA GUILLÉN MORALES |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:29:49
|
CAROLINA TORRES MESA |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:30:07
|
CRISTINA DAZA LLAVADOR |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:24:05
|
DANIEL PEREZ HERVAS |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
5:12:42
|
DANIELA CARRIO MUT |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:49:56
|
DAVID POZO LOPEZ |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
5:13:05
|
DAVID RIERA MAYANS |
Caminants masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
4:30:08
|
DIEGO FERNANDO BORDA MORENO |
Caminants masc |
C. Balearia Solidaria |
3:26:28
|
DIEGO VALLE MARQUEZ |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:26:55
|
DOMINGO VIDAL PARRA |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:51:17
|
DOMINIQUE BASTY |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:42:18
|
ELISA MARQUES PICORNELL |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:51:32
|
EMPAR VENGUT CLIMENT |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:27:20
|
ESTHER MARCO LOZANO |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:53:04
|
EUGENI GARCIA ESTARCA |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
4:14:26
|
FRANCESC ANTONI GONZALEZ PONS |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:24:23
|
FRANCESCA MARÍ DOMÈNEC |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:51:23
|
FRANCISCO JOSE MULET CERVERA |
Caminants masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
3:46:03
|
GABRIEL MAÑEZ ALIÑO |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:26:59
|
GEMA PARRA LORENTE |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:51:17
|
GUILLEM FERRER BOLUFER |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:51:28
|
HÉCTOR FUENTES NOGUERA |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:59:01
|
IMMA SIGNES TORRES |
Caminants fem |
C. Balearia Solidaria |
3:26:30
|
INGRID MORANT PARRADO |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:09:36
|
INMA JIMENEZ NAVARRO |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:09:31
|
JAVIER GARCIA DE LA CRUZ |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:01:44
|
JAVIER SEGUÍ MENGUAL |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
4:21:56
|
JOAN VICENT MARÍ DOMÈNECH |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:51:26
|
JORDI SEGUÍ |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
4:21:56
|
JORGE VELÁZQUEZ GAYA |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:45:51
|
JOSÉ ANDRÉS FERRER VAQUER |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:51:48
|
JOSE IGNACIO MULA SAMPERES |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
5:12:53
|
JOSE MIGUEL LARA LOPEZ |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:40:56
|
JOSÉ MIGUEL PUIGCERVER ROSELLÓ |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
4:26:36
|
JOSE VICENTE PELLICER MOSCARDÓ |
Caminants masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
4:30:05
|
JOSEP GIL POQUET |
Caminants masc |
C. Excursionista Ondara |
3:01:41
|
JOSEP MORERA SAN FELIX |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:51:17
|
JUAN BAUTISTA MULET COSTA |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:45:48
|
JUAN DIEGO VALLE MARQUEZ |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:26:55
|
JUAN MARCO DELER |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:53:04
|
JUANJO SOLER GINESTAR |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:01:55
|
KIKO BLAS IVARS |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:49:17
|
KIKO SENDRA CUELLO |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:49:19
|
LARA GINESTAR GINER |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:14:25
|
LARA SIRERA FRANCÉS |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:51:38
|
LAURA COSTA PERETÓ |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:51:33
|
LINDSEY ROWE |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:27:17
|
LORENA MOLINA PÉREZ |
Caminants fem |
C. Balearia Solidaria |
3:51:32
|
M DOLORES SIVERA COMPANY |
Caminants fem |
C. Excursionista Ondara |
4:26:33
|
MANOLO MARROCO GIMENEZ |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:45:48
|
MAR COSTA PERETO |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:51:33
|
MARCEL BOST FRAU |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:58:29
|
MARI PARREÑO MONTERO |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
5:12:47
|
MARIA ANDRADA GARCIA |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
5:12:28
|
MARIA CARMEN SASTRE CATALA |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:26:37
|
MARIA ISABEL SENDRA BORONAT |
Caminants fem |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
4:30:04
|
MARÍA JOSE MACHADO FERNANDEZ |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:09:40
|
MARIA VICTORIA LOZANO TENA |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:53:06
|
MARTA ALVAREZ PINTOR |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:18:36
|
MARTA CARRIÓ FONT |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:29:50
|
MERCÉ GRACIA FUSTER |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:51:22
|
MERXE MOLL SANCHIS |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:51:16
|
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:19:26
|
MIGUEL BALLESTER PAZ |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:53:04
|
MIREIA ROMANS ESCRIVÁ |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:01:44
|
MÒNICA PALONÉS SESER |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:26:31
|
NOEL BARBER CATALÀ |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:12:59
|
NOELIA IVARS PONS |
Caminants fem |
C. A. Gata |
3:26:44
|
NOELIA MORANT APARISI |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:09:38
|
NOEMI VAÑÓ TORREGROSA |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:46:03
|
OLIVIA PEIRO HUESO |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:09:38
|
OSCAR MOYA CARRIO |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:56:16
|
PABLO VISO SENDRA |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:24:41
|
PACO IVARS RUBIO |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:26:44
|
PAU MAS I LOZANO |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:50:04
|
PAULA LLACER ESCRIVA |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:14:26
|
PEDRO GIL PUIG |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
4:14:26
|
PEDRO REIG CATALA |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
4:09:41
|
PEPE DOMENECH MAHIQUES |
Caminants masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
4:30:03
|
PEPE FLUXA BERENGUER |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:50:00
|
PILAR CANDELA RUIZ |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:26:48
|
PILAR SOLA TORRES |
Caminants fem |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
4:30:03
|
RAFA ESPLUGUES MARTINEZ |
Caminants masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
3:26:58
|
RAQUEL ESCORS CARO |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:45:58
|
RAQUEL GÓMEZ AVILÉS |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:56:16
|
RAQUEL LLOPIS ESCRIVA |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:51:18
|
REBECA DURÀ MARTÍNEZ |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:51:33
|
REME TORRES MARTI |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:25:35
|
ROSA MONFORT GARCIA |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:59:04
|
ROSANA PEREZ SOLA |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:25:32
|
RUBÉN BAS GUTIÉRREZ |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:45:49
|
SALVADOR SALORT ROVIRA |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:33:09
|
SANDRA PEREZ HERNANDEZ |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:24:05
|
SARA MASANET BENAVENT |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:09:34
|
SARA SALVÁ ANDRÉS |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:40:55
|
SERGI RIBES GUILLERMO |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:59:00
|
SERGIO SOLER LLINARES |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
4:25:38
|
SILVIA SIVERA TUR |
Caminants fem |
C. Excursionista Ondara |
4:26:32
|
SIMO MOUHAOUIR |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:40:56
|
SONIA MOLINA PÉREZ |
Caminants fem |
C. Balearia Solidaria |
3:51:38
|
TERESA CASELLES MIRALLES |
Caminants fem |
C. Balearia Solidaria |
3:51:31
|
TONI FERNÁNDEZ FORNES |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:59:08
|
VERONICA TORRES MESA |
Caminants fem |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
4:30:06
|
VICENT AGULLES PERELLÓ |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:29:49
|
VICENT GINESTAR MORELL |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
4:14:27
|
VICENT LLUIS IBAÑEZ ROSELLO |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:50:00
|
VICENTE JUAN TOMAS LLORCA |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:51:20
|
VICTOR SEGUI VIVANCO |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:51:29
|
XAVI RAMOS NOFUENTES |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:58:31
|
ZOILA PEIRÓ FERRANDO |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
4:09:36
|