Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL III GRAN FONS ONDARA - MARINA ALTA

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
1
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:52:16
03:29
2
1
Senior masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:53:13
03:33
3
1
Veterans B masc
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:53:17
03:33
4
2
Veterans A masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:53:23
03:34
5
3
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
0:53:46
03:35
6
4
Veterans A masc
C. A. Aper Alcoi
0:53:50
03:35
7
5
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
0:53:56
03:36
8
6
Veterans A masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:54:40
03:39
9
2
Senior masc
Independent
0:55:20
03:41
10
2
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:56:01
03:44
11
7
Veterans A masc
C. A. Benidorm
0:56:02
03:44
12
3
Senior masc
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:56:48
03:47
13
8
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gata
0:56:59
03:48
14
9
Veterans A masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:57:19
03:49
15
1
Sub-23 masc
C. A. Benissa
0:57:39
03:51
16
10
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gandia Capital Turismo - Gavila Mot
0:58:13
03:53
17
11
Veterans A masc
C. Esports Colau
0:58:23
03:54
18
12
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
0:58:40
03:55
19
4
Senior masc
Independent
0:58:41
03:54
20
13
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:58:44
03:55
21
3
Veterans B masc
C. A. Benissa
0:59:09
03:57
22
14
Veterans A masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:59:16
03:57
23
4
Veterans B masc
C. A. Gata
0:59:24
03:57
24
15
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:59:35
03:58
25
16
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
1:00:01
04:00
26
17
Veterans A masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
1:00:14
04:01
27
5
Veterans B masc
C. A. La Valldigna
1:00:22
04:01
28
6
Veterans B masc
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
1:00:22
04:01
29
7
Veterans B masc
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
1:00:52
04:03
30
1
Veterans C masc
Independent
1:01:04
04:04
31
2
Veterans C masc
C. A. Calygat.com
1:01:04
04:04
32
5
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
1:01:30
04:06
33
18
Veterans A masc
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
1:01:44
04:06
34
2
Sub-23 masc
Independent
1:02:12
04:08
35
6
Senior masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:02:19
04:09
36
7
Senior masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
1:02:20
04:09
37
8
Veterans B masc
Independent
1:02:47
04:11
38
8
Senior masc
C. A. Corremundos
1:03:22
04:13
39
9
Veterans B masc
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
1:03:39
04:15
40
19
Veterans A masc
C. A. Corremundos
1:03:44
04:14
41
9
Senior masc
C. Córrer Piles
1:04:13
04:17
42
20
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:04:15
04:17
43
10
Senior masc
C. A. Ondara
1:04:16
04:17
44
11
Senior masc
Independent
1:04:17
04:17
45
21
Veterans A masc
C. E. El Molí Miramar
1:04:37
04:18
46
22
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
1:04:51
04:18
47
10
Veterans B masc
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
1:05:06
04:20
48
12
Senior masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:05:09
04:20
49
13
Senior masc
G. E. Llops Villalonga
1:05:11
04:20
50
23
Veterans A masc
Independent
1:05:38
04:22
51
3
Veterans C masc
C. A. Benissa
1:05:41
04:23
52
14
Senior masc
G. E. La Carena La Font
1:05:55
04:23
53
11
Veterans B masc
Independent
1:06:01
04:24
54
12
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
1:06:06
04:24
55
24
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
1:06:12
04:25
56
3
Sub-23 masc
C. A. Dianium
1:06:41
04:26
58
25
Veterans A masc
C. A. Sosainas Running
1:06:55
04:27
59
1
Veterans A fem
C. A. Dianium
1:07:04
04:28
60
26
Veterans A masc
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
1:07:05
04:28
61
15
Senior masc
Independent
1:07:08
04:28
62
16
Senior masc
C. A. La Xara
1:07:09
04:28
63
17
Senior masc
Independent
1:07:10
04:28
64
2
Veterans A fem
C. A. Dianium
1:07:11
04:28
65
18
Senior masc
C. A. La Xara
1:07:12
04:27
66
27
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:07:24
04:29
67
28
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
1:07:31
04:30
68
29
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gata
1:07:40
04:30
69
30
Veterans A masc
G. A. Publidom
1:07:44
04:31
70
19
Senior masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
1:07:56
04:32
71
31
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Faixa
1:08:00
04:31
72
4
Sub-23 masc
C. A. Dianium
1:08:01
04:31
73
32
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
1:08:23
04:33
74
20
Senior masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
1:08:23
04:33
75
21
Senior masc
C. A. Ondara
1:08:32
04:33
76
5
Sub-23 masc
Independent
1:08:39
04:34
77
33
Veterans A masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
1:08:49
04:35
78
4
Veterans C masc
C. A. La Rabosa
1:08:52
04:35
79
3
Veterans A fem
Independent
1:08:53
04:35
80
6
Sub-23 masc
C. A. Dianium
1:08:59
04:35
81
5
Veterans C masc
C. A. Calygat.com
1:09:00
04:36
82
34
Veterans A masc
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
1:09:05
04:35
83
13
Veterans B masc
C. A. La Faixa
1:09:11
04:36
84
35
Veterans A masc
Independent
1:09:11
04:36
85
22
Senior masc
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
1:09:16
04:37
86
36
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Faixa
1:09:22
04:37
87
6
Veterans C masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
1:09:29
04:38
88
37
Veterans A masc
C. A. Corremundos
1:09:50
04:38
89
38
Veterans A masc
Independent
1:10:04
04:39
90
23
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
1:10:16
04:41
91
39
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
1:10:16
04:41
92
7
Sub-23 masc
C. A. Ondara
1:10:17
04:41
93
24
Senior masc
Independent
1:10:28
04:41
94
14
Veterans B masc
C. A. Ondara
1:10:30
04:41
95
40
Veterans A masc
C. Orba Multiesport
1:10:45
04:43
96
4
Veterans A fem
C. A. Ondara
1:10:46
04:43
97
1
Veterans B fem
C. A. Ondara
1:10:47
04:43
98
1
Senior fem
Independent
1:10:49
04:43
99
7
Veterans C masc
C. A. La Xara
1:10:51
04:43
100
15
Veterans B masc
G. A. Runner Denia
1:10:51
04:42
101
25
Senior masc
C. Orba Multiesport
1:10:57
04:43