P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
1 |
AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF |
1 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:51:38
|
03:27 |
2 |
SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI |
1 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:53:13
|
03:33 |
3 |
CALABUIG MICÓ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
2 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Font de la Figuera |
0:53:24
|
03:34 |
4 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL |
1 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:54:56
|
03:40 |
5 |
YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA |
3 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:55:22
|
03:41 |
6 |
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL |
2 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:57:08
|
03:48 |
7 |
DELGADO CALZON, JAVIER |
3 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:57:21
|
03:49 |
8 |
LARA PONS, RAUL |
4 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:57:59
|
03:52 |
9 |
LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN |
4 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:58:09
|
03:53 |
10 |
CAMARENA AGUT, VICENT |
2 |
Veterans B masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:58:22
|
03:53 |
11 |
MONSERRAT BORDES, LLORENÇ |
5 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:58:27
|
03:54 |
12 |
FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN |
5 |
Senior masc |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
0:58:32
|
03:53 |
13 |
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO |
6 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:58:38
|
03:54 |
14 |
RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE |
7 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:58:47
|
03:55 |
15 |
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR |
6 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:59:02
|
03:56 |
16 |
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS |
3 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:59:22
|
03:57 |
17 |
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR |
7 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
0:59:30
|
03:58 |
18 |
MANCHA VALENCIA , JONATHAN |
8 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
0:59:36
|
03:58 |
19 |
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO |
4 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
0:59:45
|
03:59 |
20 |
CHICAIZA , HUMBERTO |
8 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:59:52
|
03:59 |
21 |
NAVARRO RAFET, JOSE MIGUEL |
9 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:59:52
|
03:59 |
22 |
MUT ROSELLO, JAUME |
10 |
Veterans A masc |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
1:00:00
|
04:00 |
23 |
FERRER CASTELL, MARÍA ISABEL |
1 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:00:16
|
04:01 |
24 |
SAMPER CORBI, ALBERTO |
11 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
1:00:46
|
04:03 |
25 |
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN |
5 |
Veterans B masc |
C. D. l' Espenta |
1:01:15
|
04:05 |
26 |
CECILIA LORITE, JOSE ANTONIO |
12 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:01:46
|
04:07 |
27 |
CALDERÓN QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS |
13 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Colau Runner' s |
1:02:01
|
04:07 |
28 |
ARRIBAS BARTOLOME, ALEJANDRA |
2 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:02:14
|
04:09 |
29 |
VIVO GONZALEZ, JUAN |
9 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:02:15
|
04:09 |
30 |
LLIDO COTS, VICENTE |
6 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:02:16
|
04:09 |
31 |
PEREZ SOLER, EMILI |
7 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Ondara |
1:02:46
|
04:11 |
32 |
MASANET SANCHO, ANTONIO |
8 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:02:48
|
04:11 |
33 |
LLOPIS GINER, JAVI |
10 |
Senior masc |
C. M. U.M.M.A |
1:02:54
|
04:11 |
34 |
JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVID |
11 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
1:03:05
|
04:12 |
35 |
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS |
9 |
Veterans B masc |
C. D. l' Espenta |
1:03:07
|
04:12 |
36 |
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT |
1 |
Veterans C masc |
C. DeniaCalygat Esports |
1:03:10
|
04:13 |
37 |
RECHE UJAQUE , FRANCICO |
10 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Benidorm |
1:03:11
|
04:12 |
38 |
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN |
2 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
1:03:18
|
04:13 |
39 |
GARCIA DE LA SERRANA PÉREZ, JULIAN |
11 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. El Faro |
1:03:55
|
04:15 |
40 |
LORENTE RICART, TONI |
14 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
1:04:03
|
04:16 |
41 |
PERELLO SIGNES, VICENTE |
15 |
Veterans A masc |
C. E. Llocnou |
1:04:05
|
04:16 |
42 |
VICENS VIDAL, TONI |
12 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:04:06
|
04:16 |
43 |
MONLLOR, ALEX |
12 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
1:04:08
|
04:16 |
44 |
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUAN VICENTE |
16 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:04:28
|
04:18 |
45 |
ROSSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT |
17 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Ondara |
1:04:35
|
04:18 |
46 |
SERVER ESPIN, FERRAN |
18 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Ondara |
1:04:36
|
04:18 |
47 |
FERNÁNDEZ OLIVER, PABLO |
19 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
1:04:36
|
04:18 |
48 |
CAMINO DOMINGUEZ, RODRI |
20 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
1:04:55
|
04:20 |
49 |
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP |
13 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. La Xara |
1:05:07
|
04:20 |
50 |
BARBA TEBAR, ENRIQUE |
21 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:05:11
|
04:21 |
51 |
RIBES BADIA, VICENT |
13 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Redolat Team |
1:05:18
|
04:21 |
52 |
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENTE |
14 |
Senior masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
1:05:38
|
04:22 |
53 |
CHICAIZA , KEVIN |
1 |
Sub-23 masc |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
1:05:38
|
04:22 |
54 |
ABRALDES CASTELAO, SANTIAGO |
15 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
1:06:09
|
04:24 |
55 |
APARISI RODRÍGUEZ, JESÚS |
22 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
1:06:12
|
04:25 |
56 |
LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL |
23 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:06:18
|
04:25 |
57 |
ROBSON, CHRISTOPHER |
14 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:06:30
|
04:25 |
58 |
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
15 |
Veterans B masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
1:06:38
|
04:26 |
59 |
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO |
3 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
1:06:41
|
04:27 |
60 |
BISQUERT CARDONA, IVAN |
24 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:06:52
|
04:27 |
61 |
MARTINEZ GOROSTIZA, PATXI |
25 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:06:52
|
04:27 |
62 |
ALVAREZ PINTOR, TONI |
26 |
Veterans A masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
1:06:55
|
04:26 |
64 |
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN |
16 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:07:04
|
04:28 |
65 |
MAS SENSECOGNOM, XIMO |
16 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
1:07:15
|
04:29 |
66 |
TENT COSTA, ROBERTO |
27 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Xara |
1:07:20
|
04:29 |
67 |
NAVARRO MARTÍ, FCO. JAVIER |
17 |
Senior masc |
C. A. iRun Calp |
1:07:26
|
04:29 |
68 |
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID |
28 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:07:28
|
04:30 |
69 |
AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME |
4 |
Veterans C masc |
S. M. C. A. Cafeterias William |
1:07:44
|
04:30 |
70 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO |
29 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
1:07:45
|
04:31 |
71 |
IVARS CARDONA, ALFREDO |
17 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
1:08:14
|
04:33 |
72 |
MOYA CARRIO, JUAN MANUEL |
30 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:08:26
|
04:33 |
73 |
FERRER GINESTAR, VICENT |
31 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
1:08:27
|
04:33 |
74 |
CAMPOS ALBORS, PABLO |
32 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Altea |
1:08:30
|
04:33 |
75 |
PUIGCERVER GONZALEZ-ALBO, VICTOR |
18 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Ondara |
1:08:33
|
04:33 |
76 |
MARQUES SALINES, TONI |
19 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:08:35
|
04:33 |
77 |
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO |
33 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:08:37
|
04:34 |
78 |
MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO |
34 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
1:08:38
|
04:34 |
79 |
ARTESERO GUTIERREZ, BLAS |
2 |
Sub-23 masc |
C. A. Ondara |
1:08:46
|
04:35 |
80 |
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN |
5 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Colau Runner' s |
1:08:47
|
04:35 |
81 |
LORENZO RODRIGUEZ, MARI CARMEN |
3 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:08:50
|
04:35 |
82 |
MAYANS MORLA, ENRIQUE |
35 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
1:08:52
|
04:35 |
83 |
LILLO CRUAÑES, RAMON |
20 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:08:54
|
04:35 |
84 |
GREGORI HRTELANO, GERARD |
18 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:09:22
|
04:37 |
85 |
JORDÁN ALDASORO, JUAN GUILLERMO |
36 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:09:24
|
04:36 |
86 |
PASTOR RUBIO, VICENT |
37 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
1:09:31
|
04:37 |
87 |
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER |
38 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
1:09:32
|
04:37 |
88 |
BAÑULS ORTOLA, MARC |
21 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
1:09:32
|
04:37 |
89 |
MARCO MARTI, JOSE MANUEL |
19 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
1:09:32
|
04:37 |
90 |
LOZANO MOYA, JOSE |
20 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
1:09:33
|
04:38 |
91 |
JORRO RAMON, JORDI |
39 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:10:03
|
04:40 |
92 |
BERRUTI OLIVER, FELIPE |
21 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
1:10:10
|
04:40 |
93 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
22 |
Senior masc |
C. A. La Xara |
1:10:18
|
04:40 |
94 |
MATELLAN LORENZO, JUAN JOSE |
40 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Xara |
1:10:18
|
04:40 |
95 |
MOLINA UDAETA, JUAN CARLOS |
41 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Xara |
1:10:18
|
04:40 |
96 |
BUIGUES CARAVACA, MARC |
3 |
Sub-23 masc |
C. E. M. Bandido Trail |
1:10:19
|
04:40 |
97 |
MASANET SANCHO, GERARDO |
42 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:10:21
|
04:41 |
98 |
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO |
43 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:10:28
|
04:41 |
99 |
ALBORCH CANET, JAVIER |
44 |
Veterans A masc |
G. C. Garrot |
1:10:29
|
04:41 |
100 |
SIGNES VIDAL, JAVI |
45 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Els Ràpids de Famorca |
1:10:30
|
04:41 |
101 |
MARTI PASTOR, MANUEL |
46 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
1:10:32
|
04:41 |
102 |
CABANILLES TORRES , JOSE |
47 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
1:10:32
|
04:41 |
103 |
NARANJO VELASCO, FRANCISCO |
22 |
Veterans B masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
1:10:34
|
04:41 |
104 |
VILA CASTILLO, PEPE |
23 |
Veterans B masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
1:10:34
|
04:41 |
105 |
DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME |
48 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
1:10:51
|
04:43 |
106 |
BOURNE, JAMES |
23 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
1:10:56
|
04:43 |
107 |
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS |
24 |
Senior masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
1:11:00
|
04:43 |
108 |
MEDINA FERNÁNDEZ, CARMEN |
1 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
1:11:06
|
04:44 |
109 |
DAFFERN, GREGORY |
49 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Dénia Triatló |
1:11:06
|
04:44 |
110 |
GAYÀ ROSELLÓ, FERMÍN |
50 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Xeremells O.C. |
1:11:10
|
04:44 |
111 |
MORENO RODRIGUEZ, MODEST |
24 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
1:11:12
|
04:43 |
112 |
CHORRO CHOLBI, VICENT |
25 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
1:11:14
|
04:44 |
113 |
MONFORT SART , CRIS |
1 |
Sub-23 fem |
Independent |
1:11:14
|
04:44 |
114 |
OROZCO FERRER, JOSE |
51 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. El Faro |
1:11:16
|
04:44 |
115 |
CAMBRA SANCHO, SANTI |
52 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:11:20
|
04:45 |
116 |
MOLINES CARDONA, FRANCISCO |
53 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
1:11:29
|
04:44 |
117 |
ARCOS CAÑAVERAS, ISAAC |
26 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Ondara |
1:11:33
|
04:46 |
118 |
PEÑALVER GASENT, JOSE JUAN |
27 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:11:33
|
04:46 |
119 |
MARTINEZ ORTUÑO, JUAN CARLOS |
25 |
Veterans B masc |
S. M. C. A. Cafeterias William |
1:11:42
|
04:46 |
120 |
AZORIN AZORIN, PASCUAL |
6 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Córrer Peus Quets |
1:11:56
|
04:48 |
121 |
NEGRE GALLEGO, VÍCTOR |
54 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
1:12:02
|
04:47 |
122 |
KIPPES, STEPHAN |
55 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:12:07
|
04:46 |
123 |
CATALÁ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
26 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:12:11
|
04:47 |
124 |
ADRI TERCERO, JOSE |
56 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:12:12
|
04:47 |
125 |
LORENZO COSTA, JUAN JOSE |
27 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:12:18
|
04:49 |
126 |
BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO |
57 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:12:19
|
04:49 |
127 |
IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO |
7 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
1:12:22
|
04:49 |
128 |
BAYON WRIGHT, ANDRES GORDON |
28 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
1:12:22
|
04:49 |
129 |
IGLESIAS AGULLES, JOSE |
58 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:12:25
|
04:48 |
130 |
SÁEZ JAREÑO, CHRISTIAN |
29 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
1:12:30
|
04:49 |
131 |
SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO |
59 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:12:32
|
04:49 |
132 |
MOYA CARRIÓ, ÓSCAR |
60 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:12:32
|
04:49 |
133 |
CARAVACA ROSELLÓ, FRANCISCO VICENTE |
61 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
1:12:33
|
04:49 |
134 |
FAYOS MOLLÀ, ISAÏES |
8 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:12:34
|
04:49 |
135 |
PLA TORMO, JUAN JOSE |
9 |
Veterans C masc |
S. M. C. A. Cafeterias William |
1:12:35
|
04:50 |
136 |
SOLER VALLES, PEDRO |
62 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:12:41
|
04:50 |
137 |
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, JORGE |
30 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
1:12:51
|
04:50 |
138 |
MORATO RAFET , KIKO |
63 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Xara |
1:12:53
|
04:50 |
139 |
SART VALLÉS, SIMÓN |
64 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:13:07
|
04:52 |
140 |
ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA |
2 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
1:13:14
|
04:52 |
141 |
ORTOLÁ MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL |
28 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
1:13:20
|
04:53 |
142 |
PEDRO SALVA, BATI |
29 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:13:22
|
04:52 |
143 |
MARTINEZ GOSP, VICENT |
65 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:13:26
|
04:53 |
144 |
BONET CAMPS, XAVIER |
66 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Markistas |
1:13:29
|
04:52 |
145 |
SEGUÍ SENSECOGNOM, XIMO |
30 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:13:49
|
04:53 |
146 |
ROVIRA SENDRA, CARLOS |
67 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:13:54
|
04:55 |
147 |
MELENCHON, ANA |
3 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:14:00
|
04:56 |
148 |
LLAMBIES MIGUEL, JORGE |
68 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:14:00
|
04:56 |
149 |
ERN BLANCO, SIMÓN |
31 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Ondara |
1:14:00
|
04:56 |
150 |
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALMUDENA |
4 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:14:00
|
04:56 |
151 |
PASTOR ZORITA, ANDREA |
31 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:14:03
|
04:54 |