P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
1 |
YOUSSEF AHATACH DARBOUR |
1 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:54:03
|
03:36 |
2 |
JORGE LLÀCER ESPLUGUES |
2 |
Senior masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:55:48
|
03:43 |
3 |
SERGIO TORRES SÁNCHEZ |
1 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:55:48
|
03:43 |
4 |
RUBEN RAMIRO SERRANO |
2 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Redolat Team |
0:57:12
|
03:49 |
5 |
CARLOS SIMO COSTA |
1 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:57:39
|
03:50 |
6 |
MIQUEL PIERA SENDRA |
1 |
Sub-23 masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:57:50
|
03:51 |
7 |
HECTOR VENGUT MOLL |
3 |
Senior masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:58:47
|
03:55 |
8 |
RAÜL LARA PONS |
3 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:58:52
|
03:55 |
9 |
PAU MARTÍNEZ SANTACREU |
4 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:59:07
|
03:56 |
10 |
OSCAR FORNES SANCHIS |
4 |
Senior masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:59:14
|
03:57 |
11 |
RICARDO CARAÑANA MOLLA |
2 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:59:24
|
03:58 |
12 |
MARIA ISABEL FERRER CASTELL |
1 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:59:39
|
03:59 |
13 |
JONY MANCHA VALENCIA |
5 |
Senior masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:59:43
|
03:59 |
14 |
JOSE MARIA ORIHUEL SENDRA |
3 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:59:54
|
04:00 |
15 |
JOSE MIGUEL NAVARRO RAFET |
5 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:00:00
|
04:00 |
16 |
ÀLEX BARBER PONS |
6 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
1:00:27
|
04:02 |
17 |
ALBERTO SAMPER CORBI |
7 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
1:01:01
|
04:04 |
18 |
PAUL FLETCHER |
1 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:01:05
|
04:04 |
19 |
FERNANDO FERRER BALLESTER |
8 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
1:01:28
|
04:06 |
20 |
CARLOS SISCAR BAY |
4 |
Veterans B masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
1:01:28
|
04:06 |
21 |
KEVIN FUSTER MATIAS |
6 |
Senior masc |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
1:01:30
|
04:06 |
22 |
ANDRES SILVA PEREZ |
2 |
Sub-23 masc |
Independent |
1:01:30
|
04:06 |
23 |
MIGUEL FERRER BALLESTER |
9 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
1:01:31
|
04:06 |
24 |
CHRISTIAN DAVID JIMENEZ JIMENEZ |
7 |
Senior masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:01:43
|
04:07 |
25 |
JULIO VIDAL BATALLER |
5 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
1:01:46
|
04:07 |
26 |
JOSE ANTONIO CECILIA LORITE |
10 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:01:59
|
04:08 |
27 |
JUAN JOSÉ VALLÉS SENDÍN |
11 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:02:02
|
04:08 |
28 |
JULI RUIZ PEDRO |
8 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Ondara |
1:02:07
|
04:08 |
29 |
MAXINE MCKINNON |
1 |
Veterans C fem |
Independent |
1:02:18
|
04:09 |
30 |
JOANFE RIBES ARANDA |
12 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
1:02:54
|
04:11 |
31 |
QUICO PÉREZ DEVESA |
9 |
Senior masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
1:02:56
|
04:12 |
32 |
JOAN JAUME TORRES OLIVER |
6 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:03:04
|
04:12 |
33 |
AMAND ORTIZ GISBERT |
7 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
1:03:12
|
04:12 |
34 |
CRISTIAN FERREYRA |
13 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:03:17
|
04:13 |
35 |
JUAN ANGEL CARRIÓ TENT |
14 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:03:30
|
04:14 |
36 |
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ PIC |
15 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:03:35
|
04:14 |
37 |
RICARDO ORTEGA NAVARRO |
16 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:03:46
|
04:15 |
38 |
JOSEP CATALA TORREGROSA |
8 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:04:06
|
04:16 |
39 |
ADRIAN HADRI |
17 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:04:06
|
04:16 |
40 |
JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ REYES |
18 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:04:42
|
04:18 |
41 |
FRANCISCO GABRI DOBLADO BURGOS |
9 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Ondara |
1:05:23
|
04:21 |
42 |
TONI VICENS VIDAL |
10 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:05:25
|
04:22 |
43 |
RUBEN MINSA REYES |
19 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Sosainas Running |
1:05:29
|
04:22 |
44 |
JUAN MANUEL MOYA CARRIÓ |
20 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:05:30
|
04:22 |
45 |
JOSE VICENTE SALVA SIGNES |
11 |
Veterans B masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
1:05:38
|
04:22 |
46 |
TINO FERRER PEIRO |
12 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
1:05:41
|
04:22 |
47 |
ALBANO DIAS LOPES |
21 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:05:51
|
04:23 |
48 |
BADAR LAHMAMI |
10 |
Senior masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
1:06:03
|
04:24 |
49 |
ALEX SASTRE SANCHO |
11 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:06:14
|
04:25 |
50 |
JUAN CABRERA ESTRADA |
13 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:06:33
|
04:26 |
51 |
JOSE PASCUAL SASTRE SENDRA |
22 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:06:43
|
04:26 |
52 |
ERNEST IVARS SALVÁ |
23 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Xara |
1:06:54
|
04:27 |
53 |
PAU CAMARASA VIVES |
12 |
Senior masc |
C. Bfit Denia |
1:07:00
|
04:28 |
54 |
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ MARTÍ |
13 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
1:07:06
|
04:28 |
55 |
MARI CARMEN LORENZO RODRIGUEZ |
2 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:07:15
|
04:29 |
56 |
ANDRES IVARS LOPEZ |
14 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:07:19
|
04:28 |
57 |
KEVIN CHICAIZA AGUILAR |
3 |
Sub-23 masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
1:07:27
|
04:30 |
58 |
JUAN CARLOS CALDERÓN QUILLE |
24 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Colau Runner´ s |
1:07:27
|
04:30 |
59 |
HUMBERTO CHICAIZA CAISA |
25 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
1:07:28
|
04:30 |
60 |
MARC BAÑULS ORTOLA |
14 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
1:07:28
|
04:30 |
61 |
FERNANDO CHICO LÓPEZ |
26 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:07:31
|
04:29 |
62 |
FERRAN SERVER ESPIN |
27 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Ondara |
1:07:38
|
04:30 |
63 |
FRANCESC VICENT ROSSELLÓ I ARBONA |
28 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Ondara |
1:07:38
|
04:30 |
64 |
PABLO CARRASCO MAS |
15 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:07:41
|
04:30 |
65 |
RAMON ASENSIO PARRA |
15 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. El Faro |
1:08:18
|
04:32 |
66 |
DAVID MUÑOZ VAZQUEZ |
29 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
1:08:32
|
04:34 |
67 |
TOMÀS MENGUAL PEDRO |
16 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:08:33
|
04:34 |
68 |
JAVIER CARRIÓ COLOMER |
30 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
1:08:36
|
04:34 |
69 |
JAMES BOURNE |
31 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
1:08:48
|
04:34 |
70 |
ALFREDO IVARS CARDONA |
16 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:08:56
|
04:36 |
71 |
RAMON LILLO CRUAÑES |
17 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:09:17
|
04:37 |
72 |
SANTIAGO ABRALDES CASTELAO |
18 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
1:09:23
|
04:37 |
73 |
SANTIAGO GUZMAN ARTEAGA |
2 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:09:39
|
04:39 |
74 |
EMILIO LÓPEZ GALLEGO |
32 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. iRun Calp |
1:10:02
|
04:39 |
75 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CABRERA FONT |
33 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:10:11
|
04:40 |
76 |
XIMO SEGUÍ I SEGUÍ |
17 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:10:18
|
04:41 |
77 |
ALFONSO RODRIGO VALENCIA |
34 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
1:10:19
|
04:40 |
78 |
CARLOS FERRANDO CARRIO |
18 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:10:45
|
04:43 |
79 |
DAVID SEMITIEL MOLINA |
35 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
1:10:49
|
04:42 |
80 |
CRISTINA MONFORT SART |
1 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
1:11:00
|
04:43 |
81 |
JOSE VICENTE CATALA CHORRO |
19 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:11:02
|
04:44 |
82 |
MANUEL MARTÍNEZ LUQUE |
20 |
Veterans B masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
1:11:10
|
04:44 |
83 |
FRANCISCO MORENO AGUADO |
36 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:11:31
|
04:46 |
84 |
ROBERTO TENT COSTA |
37 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. La Xara |
1:11:33
|
04:46 |
85 |
RAFA MARTÍNEZ SERRIÓ |
38 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:11:55
|
04:47 |
86 |
JOSE FRANCISCO PEDROS MONFORT |
21 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:11:55
|
04:47 |
87 |
HYLKE DIJKSTRA |
39 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Dénia Triatló |
1:12:12
|
04:48 |
88 |
STEPHAN KIPPES |
40 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:12:17
|
04:47 |
89 |
ANA ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER |
3 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:12:20
|
04:49 |
90 |
PEPE VILA CASTILLO |
22 |
Veterans B masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
1:12:21
|
04:48 |
91 |
VICTOR VILA LLATAS |
19 |
Senior masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
1:12:31
|
04:50 |
92 |
ALFONSO SAMPEDRO GADEA |
23 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. La Xara |
1:12:36
|
04:50 |
93 |
JULIAN LOPEZ VALERO |
24 |
Veterans B masc |
C. M. Cor i Muntanya Puçol |
1:12:39
|
04:50 |
94 |
GRAZIELLA ARNONE LINFANTINO |
2 |
Senior fem |
C. Bfit Denia |
1:12:40
|
04:50 |
95 |
MARK LANGLEY |
41 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:12:43
|
04:49 |
96 |
PABLO FORT SANCHIS |
42 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:12:51
|
04:51 |
97 |
VICENT FERRER GINESTAR |
43 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:13:08
|
04:51 |
98 |
DAVID FELIU SALVA |
44 |
Veterans A masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
1:13:08
|
04:52 |
99 |
ROSA LARA FELIU |
1 |
Sub-23 fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:13:08
|
04:52 |
100 |
CONNOR JOHN WESTWOOD |
4 |
Sub-23 masc |
Independent |
1:13:09
|
04:51 |
101 |
GERARDO GREGORI HORTELANO |
25 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:13:10
|
04:53 |
102 |
LUIS FERRE ALBERO |
3 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
1:13:19
|
04:53 |
103 |
PELAYO ZARPOUN |
45 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:13:24
|
04:53 |
104 |
JORGE GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ |
20 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
1:13:24
|
04:53 |
105 |
VICTOR RIPOLL MÁRQUEZ |
46 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:13:30
|
04:53 |
106 |
SIMÓN SART VALLÉS |
26 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:13:31
|
04:53 |
107 |
FRANCISCO FAR RIPOLL |
4 |
Veterans C masc |
G. A. Publidom |
1:13:36
|
04:53 |
108 |
JUAN ANTONIO SENDRA CRESPO |
47 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
1:13:38
|
04:54 |
109 |
BEATRIZ GINER IVARS |
4 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:13:43
|
04:54 |
110 |
PEDRO MARTÍNEZ CAPARRÓS |
48 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
1:13:45
|
04:54 |
111 |
SINDO ABELLÁN MORENO |
27 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:13:46
|
04:55 |
112 |
GEMA GARRIGUES RONDA |
5 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:13:55
|
04:55 |
113 |
GREG DAFFERN |
49 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Dénia Triatló |
1:13:56
|
04:55 |
114 |
VICENTE ARBONA CARAVACA |
28 |
Veterans B masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
1:14:00
|
04:55 |
115 |
FERMÍN GAYÀ ROSELLÓ |
50 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:14:10
|
04:55 |
116 |
RAFA BALLESTER ESTALRICH |
51 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:14:17
|
04:56 |
117 |
RAQUEL SOLIVELLES BUIGUES |
1 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:14:17
|
04:56 |
118 |
MIGUEL ASENSI PICAZO |
29 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:14:24
|
04:56 |
119 |
XAVIER BONET CAMPS |
52 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Markistas |
1:14:28
|
04:56 |
120 |
PEDRO REIG CATALA |
53 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:14:32
|
04:57 |
121 |
ANA MELENCHON SANCHEZ |
2 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:14:45
|
04:58 |
122 |
KIKO VIVES POQUET |
54 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:14:45
|
04:57 |
123 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MOLINES PONT |
55 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:14:51
|
04:58 |
124 |
GEMA ROSELL CLARI |
3 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Córrer Peus Quets |
1:14:55
|
04:59 |
125 |
PRESE CLAVER VILLAGRAA |
4 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Córrer Peus Quets |
1:14:55
|
04:59 |
126 |
PASCUAL AZORIN AZORIN |
5 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Córrer Peus Quets |
1:14:55
|
04:59 |
127 |
SUSI EHLE |
6 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Dianium |
1:15:01
|
05:00 |
128 |
CARMEN MEDINA FERNANDEZ |
5 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
1:15:05
|
04:59 |
129 |
VICTORIA SMITH FERRES |
6 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
1:15:06
|
04:59 |
130 |
PERE CARPI FORQUÉS |
56 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
1:15:11
|
05:00 |
131 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MULET CERVERA |
30 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
1:15:19
|
05:00 |
132 |
ANTONIA GUARDIOLA ESCRIVÁ |
3 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:15:24
|
05:01 |
133 |
ALMUDENA SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
7 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:15:24
|
05:01 |
134 |
VÍCTOR PUIGCERVER GONZALEZ- |
21 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Ondara |
1:15:25
|
05:00 |
135 |
PAU PERETÓ MAS |
22 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Ondara |
1:15:25
|
05:00 |
136 |
BATI PEDRO SALVA |
31 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:15:39
|
05:02 |
137 |
MILA ORTEGA VALLEJO |
7 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
1:15:45
|
05:02 |
138 |
PEPE DOMENECH MAHIQUES |
57 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
1:15:45
|
05:03 |
139 |
PASCUAL M. MOLINA NUÑEZ |
58 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:15:48
|
05:02 |
140 |
PASCUAL SERER GRIMALT |
59 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Ondara |
1:15:56
|
05:02 |
141 |
JOSE JUAN PEÑALVER GASENT |
23 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:16:02
|
05:03 |
142 |
VÍCTOR VALLÉS CHOLBI |
60 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:16:15
|
05:03 |
143 |
VICENT BOU PONS |
61 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:16:19
|
05:04 |
144 |
LINDA BLANCO CISCAR |
8 |
Veterans A fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
1:16:41
|
05:06 |
145 |
ÀNGEL ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZ |
62 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:16:46
|
05:05 |
146 |
CESAR ALEMANY BALAGUER |
32 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
1:17:20
|
05:08 |
147 |
NICOLA BAKER |
9 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:17:21
|
05:09 |
148 |
JERRY BARNES |
6 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:17:28
|
05:08 |
149 |
VICENTE GREGORI TORRES |
33 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:17:31
|
05:10 |
150 |
JOSE ENRIQUE CAMACHO BORONDO |
63 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:17:39
|
05:10 |