P.Gral |
Nombre |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Tiempo Oficial |
T/ KM |
126 |
SERGIO GUILLÉN PEÑALVER |
66 |
Senior masc |
C. Team O. P. |
5:51:33
|
08:02 |
127 |
EDUARDO MORON GALLEGO |
52 |
Veterans masc |
C. Colau Runner' s |
5:52:06
|
08:02 |
128 |
EULOGIO ESCOLANO PEREZ |
53 |
Veterans masc |
C. Novelder Muntanyisme |
5:52:24
|
08:03 |
129 |
JOSE ALFONSO PUIGCERVER CALBO |
7 |
Master Masc |
G. Muntanya Calp |
5:52:35
|
08:03 |
130 |
JOSE LUIS MARCOS CEVA |
54 |
Veterans masc |
G. A. M. E. |
5:53:10
|
08:04 |
131 |
JAUME VAELLO REOS |
55 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. A to trapo |
5:53:16
|
08:04 |
132 |
JAUME MIRALLES I AGUADO |
67 |
Senior masc |
C. Sutrail |
5:53:29
|
08:04 |
133 |
SAMUEL VIEL MALONDA |
68 |
Senior masc |
C. Sutrail |
5:56:52
|
08:09 |
134 |
ANTONIO LABIAN VELAZQUEZ |
56 |
Veterans masc |
C. Colau Runner' s |
5:56:58
|
08:09 |
135 |
XIMO IVARS SAMPER |
69 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
5:56:59
|
08:09 |
136 |
VICTOR JOSE SANCHEZ RUIZ |
70 |
Senior masc |
C. Trail Bogarra |
5:57:24
|
08:10 |
137 |
DAVID MORENO GARCIA |
71 |
Senior masc |
C. Trail Bogarra |
5:57:25
|
08:10 |
138 |
RAMÓN HEREDIA CARREÑO |
57 |
Veterans masc |
Colla de Córrer Parotet |
5:57:25
|
08:10 |
139 |
ENRIQUE REAÑO FAZIO |
58 |
Veterans masc |
Independent |
5:57:31
|
08:10 |
140 |
ANGEL SALCEDO SILVESTRE |
72 |
Senior masc |
C. Trail Running Onil |
5:58:01
|
08:10 |
141 |
ESTEBAN AGUILAR VIVES |
73 |
Senior masc |
C. Botamarges Trail Team |
5:58:08
|
08:11 |
142 |
PEP GINER FERRANDO |
74 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Ondara |
6:00:19
|
08:14 |
143 |
JOSÉ JAVIER VALERA GÓMEZ |
59 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. Ondara |
6:00:19
|
08:14 |
144 |
DANIEL JEREZ GAONA |
75 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Chazarra |
6:00:57
|
08:14 |
145 |
ALEJANDRO BROTONS RIPOLL |
76 |
Senior masc |
C. M. Los Barbechos |
6:00:57
|
08:14 |
146 |
JOSE ANTONIO MORERA MEZQUIDA |
60 |
Veterans masc |
C. E. M. Bandido Trail |
6:01:07
|
08:15 |
147 |
RAQUEL RONDA IVARS |
3 |
Veterana Fem |
C. E. M. Bandido Trail |
6:01:07
|
08:15 |
148 |
SALVADOR VILA MARTI |
77 |
Senior masc |
C. Tenis Gandia |
6:01:08
|
08:15 |
149 |
JAVIER VELASCO VENTURA |
61 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. Nativos |
6:01:34
|
08:15 |
150 |
PAU PERETÓ MAS |
78 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Ondara |
6:01:40
|
08:15 |
151 |
RAFAEL MONTAGUT FAYOS |
8 |
Master Masc |
C. E. Llocnou |
6:04:07
|
08:19 |
152 |
TAMARA CLIMENT DOMENECH |
2 |
Senior fem |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
6:04:24
|
08:19 |
153 |
SIMON MIRAVETE ZARAGOZA |
79 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
6:04:25
|
08:19 |
154 |
JOSE MANUEL BONMATI ALONSO |
62 |
Veterans masc |
C. M. E. Machaca Piedras |
6:04:27
|
08:19 |
155 |
ANTONIO PRATS MACIÁ |
63 |
Veterans masc |
A. S. M. Murcia |
6:04:27
|
08:19 |
156 |
ANTONI SOTILLO GALLEGO |
80 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
6:04:31
|
08:19 |
157 |
JAVIER VERDU PEREZ |
9 |
Master Masc |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
6:04:35
|
08:19 |
158 |
ENCARNA FERNANDEZ GALDON |
4 |
Veterana Fem |
C. C. O. R. Club |
6:04:35
|
08:19 |
159 |
TINO FERRER PEIRO |
64 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
6:05:21
|
08:20 |
160 |
RAMON LLOPIS SABATER |
65 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. Marathon Marchena |
6:05:21
|
08:20 |
161 |
TANIA DEL MAR GARCIA ARACIL |
5 |
Veterana Fem |
Independent |
6:05:24
|
08:21 |
162 |
RAFAEL GARCIA BLASCO |
81 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
6:05:57
|
08:21 |
163 |
JOAN TUDELA CERVER |
66 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. Les Llebres de Muro |
6:06:21
|
08:22 |
164 |
MARIAJO AGUSTIN SZALAY |
6 |
Veterana Fem |
Independent |
6:06:35
|
08:22 |
165 |
JOSE NAVA RUIZ |
67 |
Veterans masc |
Independent |
6:06:35
|
08:22 |
166 |
CÉDRIC ANDRÈS |
82 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Nativos |
6:07:31
|
08:23 |
167 |
PIERRE FRANÇOIS |
83 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
6:08:24
|
08:25 |
168 |
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ PASTOR |
68 |
Veterans masc |
Independent |
6:08:52
|
08:25 |
169 |
GERARD AGELL SERRAMITJANA |
69 |
Veterans masc |
Independent |
6:09:47
|
08:27 |
170 |
JUAN MANUEL MOYA CARRIO |
70 |
Veterans masc |
Independent |
6:10:23
|
08:27 |
171 |
JOSE RAMON RICO BERNABEU |
84 |
Senior masc |
C. Trail Running Onil |
6:10:35
|
08:28 |
172 |
PABLO CASANOVA PLANA |
85 |
Senior masc |
C. E. Tavernes de la Valldigna |
6:10:39
|
08:28 |
173 |
JOSE NAYA NOGUEROLES |
71 |
Veterans masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
6:10:51
|
08:28 |
174 |
DAVID BLAS PASTOR |
72 |
Veterans masc |
G. Muntanya Calp |
6:11:31
|
08:29 |
175 |
HRISTO TODOROV HRISTOV |
86 |
Senior masc |
C. A. iRun Calp |
6:12:01
|
08:30 |
176 |
DANIEL MOLINA LABRADOR |
87 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
6:12:11
|
08:30 |
177 |
VICENT FERRER BUIGUES |
88 |
Senior masc |
C. M. Correcosteres - Forma Mobles |
6:12:30
|
08:30 |
178 |
PERE FULLANA VIVES |
89 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
6:12:46
|
08:31 |
179 |
BARTOLOME NOGUERA CANTO |
73 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
6:12:46
|
08:31 |
180 |
RUBÉN SARABIA PÉREZ |
74 |
Veterans masc |
C. Solutia Triatlon Ibi |
6:13:11
|
08:31 |
181 |
CRISAN VALVERDE FERNANDEZ |
90 |
Senior masc |
C. M. E. Machaca Piedras |
6:13:14
|
08:31 |
182 |
DIEGO DÍAZ GARCÍA |
91 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
6:13:15
|
08:31 |
183 |
RAFAEL BODI GARCÍA |
75 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. La Foia.com |
6:13:25
|
08:32 |
184 |
JOANFRAN BAÑULS ESCOLANO |
76 |
Veterans masc |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
6:14:33
|
08:33 |
185 |
JOSE RAMON ESCOBAR MUÑOZ |
77 |
Veterans masc |
C. M. E. Machaca Piedras |
6:15:11
|
08:34 |
186 |
RAMON SENDRA AGUILAR |
92 |
Senior masc |
C. Botamarges Trail Team |
6:16:53
|
08:36 |
187 |
RAIMUNDO CORTES CASTRO |
78 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. Tragamillas |
6:17:27
|
08:37 |
188 |
JOSE MANUEL MARCO MARTI |
79 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. Dianium |
6:17:50
|
08:38 |
189 |
JOSE LOZANO MOYA |
80 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
6:17:50
|
08:38 |
190 |
JUAN BAUTISTA ROSELLO TENT |
10 |
Master Masc |
Independent |
6:18:16
|
08:38 |
191 |
ANGEL PEREZ MORILLA |
93 |
Senior masc |
C. M. Los Barbechos |
6:18:33
|
08:39 |
192 |
JOSE EDUARDO SAMPEDRO GOSP |
94 |
Senior masc |
C. Botamarges Trail Team |
6:18:38
|
08:39 |
193 |
SERGIO GONZALEZ SORIANO |
95 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
6:18:44
|
08:39 |
194 |
CARLOS LOPEZ MARTINEZ |
96 |
Senior masc |
C. D. Senderisme Sanvalic |
6:19:12
|
08:39 |
195 |
ROBERTO MARTINEZ RAMON |
81 |
Veterans masc |
Independent |
6:19:39
|
08:40 |
196 |
FRANCISCO AGUADO ALBERT |
11 |
Master Masc |
C. Integral de Muntanya |
6:19:48
|
08:40 |
197 |
ISI MONZO ROMERO |
82 |
Veterans masc |
Independent |
6:20:49
|
08:42 |
198 |
CARLOS PALACIOS PASTOR |
97 |
Senior masc |
C. Sutrail |
6:21:00
|
08:42 |
199 |
FRAN LLEDO PIERA |
98 |
Senior masc |
C. Sutrail |
6:21:01
|
08:42 |
200 |
RAFA PRATS |
99 |
Senior masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
6:21:25
|
08:42 |
201 |
SERGIO SALORT MARTIN |
100 |
Senior masc |
C. A. La Xara |
6:23:37
|
08:46 |
202 |
FERNANDO BENJUMEA CEBRIAN |
83 |
Veterans masc |
C. Corremon Trail |
6:23:42
|
08:46 |
203 |
FRANCISCO GIMENEZ ALARCON |
101 |
Senior masc |
C. D. CorreBike |
6:25:14
|
08:48 |
204 |
JAIME PEDROS MONFORT |
102 |
Senior masc |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
6:26:48
|
08:50 |
205 |
CANDIDO MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
12 |
Master Masc |
C. Correm Dimecres |
6:26:52
|
08:50 |
206 |
JOAN ANDREU PÉREZ PASTOR |
103 |
Senior masc |
C. Objetivo |
6:26:57
|
08:50 |
207 |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ GRANERO |
13 |
Master Masc |
Independent |
6:27:06
|
08:50 |
208 |
ANA BELÉN JUÁREZ PASTOR |
1 |
Master Fem |
C. Run Bikers Los Montesinos |
6:27:06
|
08:50 |
209 |
HORTENSIA TORRES VAQUERO |
2 |
Master Fem |
Independent |
6:27:09
|
08:50 |
210 |
SANTI VALLÉS VALLES |
84 |
Veterans masc |
C. Botamarges Trail Team |
6:28:45
|
08:53 |
211 |
JUAN JOSÉ RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ |
104 |
Senior masc |
C. Espuña Trail |
6:29:57
|
08:54 |
212 |
GERMÁ RIPOLL FUERTES |
85 |
Veterans masc |
Independent |
6:30:08
|
08:54 |
213 |
SAMUEL SORIANO DOMÍNGUEZ |
86 |
Veterans masc |
C. M. Tibi Vertical |
6:30:32
|
08:55 |
214 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MUÑOZ GARCÍA |
14 |
Master Masc |
R. S. E. Alpinismo Peñalara |
6:30:32
|
08:55 |
215 |
OLIVIA PEIRO SABATER |
3 |
Master Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
6:30:41
|
08:55 |
216 |
ANDRÉS ORTOLA LORENTE |
87 |
Veterans masc |
Independent |
6:30:56
|
08:56 |
217 |
JOSE MIGUEL VEGA ORDOÑEZ |
105 |
Senior masc |
C. D. Finisher |
6:31:12
|
08:56 |
218 |
JOSE BLASCO BATALLER |
88 |
Veterans masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
6:31:25
|
08:56 |
219 |
HÉCTOR PONS IBÁÑEZ |
106 |
Senior masc |
C. E. La Porte Fresca |
6:31:45
|
08:57 |
220 |
TONI VIDAL LATORRE |
107 |
Senior masc |
S. A. M. Trail |
6:31:46
|
08:57 |
221 |
JAVIER SEGUÍ AMAT |
108 |
Senior masc |
C. Fly trail team |
6:31:48
|
08:57 |
222 |
VICENTE BERENGUER PAYA |
15 |
Master Masc |
C. A. La Foia.com |
6:36:16
|
09:03 |
223 |
RAUL BROTONS GRAU |
89 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. La Revolta Gorga |
6:36:20
|
09:03 |
224 |
JORDI ALEGRE I VERDU |
109 |
Senior masc |
C. A. La Revolta Gorga |
6:36:20
|
09:03 |
225 |
MIGUEL REVELLES TUR |
110 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
6:36:27
|
09:03 |
226 |
RAFA BALLESTTER ESTALRICH |
111 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
6:36:27
|
09:03 |
227 |
JUAN MATEO CHESA FERRER |
90 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar |
6:36:27
|
09:03 |
228 |
MARCOS VICENS MAS |
112 |
Senior masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
6:36:45
|
09:03 |
229 |
BERNARDO ROS PERIS |
113 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
6:36:49
|
09:04 |
230 |
BAUTISTA PIERA FERRER |
91 |
Veterans masc |
C. Botamarges Trail Team |
6:37:07
|
09:04 |
231 |
AMAND ORTIZ I GISBERT |
16 |
Master Masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
6:37:47
|
09:05 |
232 |
FRANCESCA LLOBELL DURÀ |
3 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
6:38:14
|
09:06 |
233 |
ANA NEVADO BERENGUER |
7 |
Veterana Fem |
C. A. Els Ràpids de Famorca |
6:38:19
|
09:06 |
234 |
ANDRÉS CHISVERT MARQUÉS |
114 |
Senior masc |
Colla de Córrer Parotet |
6:38:19
|
09:06 |
235 |
LORENZO GARCÍA CANET |
115 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
6:38:34
|
09:06 |
236 |
ALBERTO JOSE PONS SORIANO |
92 |
Veterans masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
6:38:54
|
09:06 |
237 |
RUBEN PEDREÑO MARTINEZ |
116 |
Senior masc |
C. Tigres Run&Trail Elche |
6:39:07
|
09:07 |
238 |
JOSE MANUEL PARRES SAEZ |
93 |
Veterans masc |
C. Tigres Run&Trail Elche |
6:39:07
|
09:07 |
239 |
MANUEL BONET RUIZ |
94 |
Veterans masc |
Independent |
6:40:17
|
09:08 |
240 |
JAUME BERENGUER PASTOR |
95 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. La Foia.com |
6:40:59
|
09:09 |
241 |
DANIEL MARTINEZ GARCIA |
96 |
Veterans masc |
Independent |
6:42:13
|
09:11 |
242 |
MIGUEL AMOROS NAVARRO |
97 |
Veterans masc |
Independent |
6:42:13
|
09:11 |
243 |
MARCOS MOLINER AGENJO |
117 |
Senior masc |
C. TriSab-Ciclesport Alboraia |
6:42:41
|
09:12 |
244 |
JUAN ANTONIO CASCALES MOYA |
118 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
6:42:41
|
09:12 |
245 |
AGUSTIN MORENTE RUZ |
17 |
Master Masc |
C. Esplai Contestà |
6:43:40
|
09:13 |
246 |
JESUS ESTEVE TORMO |
119 |
Senior masc |
C. Trail Running Onil |
6:45:24
|
09:15 |
247 |
RUBÉN GISBERT SILVESTRE |
120 |
Senior masc |
C. Trail Running Onil |
6:45:41
|
09:16 |
248 |
M.ASUNCION AZNAR MORENO |
4 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
6:45:58
|
09:16 |
249 |
AITOR ESPIN VIZNER |
121 |
Senior masc |
C. Girbau Triatlon & Trail |
6:45:58
|
09:16 |
250 |
JUAN DE DIOS JIMENEZ MARTIN |
18 |
Master Masc |
C. Falco Trail |
6:46:36
|
09:17 |