Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 9ª MITJA MARATÓ SERRA D'OLTÀ CALP

Tindran trofeus els/les 3 primers de la categoria.


Cronometratge www.somesport.com


P.Gral
Nom
Club
P.Cat.
Categoria
P.Subcat.
Subcategoria
Temps
Temps
Real
T/ KM
1
CARDONA TORRES, IGNACIO
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:40:59
01:40:59
04:48
2
SELLES I SEGUÍ, EMILI
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
2
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:42:36
01:42:35
04:53
3
QUILIS CUEVAS, TOÑO
Independent
3
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:42:48
01:42:48
04:54
4
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
4
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:46:37
01:46:36
05:04
5
PASCUAL SEMPERE, CARLOS
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
5
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:47:12
01:47:11
05:06
6
LUNA GIMENO, JOSE ANTONIO
Independent
6
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:47:48
01:47:48
05:08
7
INGLÉS BALAGUER, BARTOLOMÉ
Independent
7
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:47:59
01:47:56
05:08
8
PEREZ SAEZ, OSCAR
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
8
Absoluta masc
1
Veterans masc
1:47:59
01:47:57
05:08
9
SANCHEZ SAEZ, SEBAS
Independent
9
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:48:37
01:48:37
05:10
10
RAMIREZ MULET, PABLO
C. A. Cametes Spat
10
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:49:00
01:48:57
05:11
11
ARAN GARCIA, JOSUE
C. A. iRun Calp
11
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:51:11
01:51:08
05:18
12
SANCHEZ LOZANO, IVAN
C. A. El domingo a las 8
12
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:53:01
01:52:58
05:23
13
JUAN MARTINEZ, RODOLFO
C. E. Eldense
13
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:53:05
01:53:00
05:23
14
CANALES MOLINA, PABLO
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
14
Absoluta masc
2
Veterans masc
1:54:40
01:54:40
05:28
15
MARTINEZ PEÑALVER, MANUEL
C. A. Benidorm
15
Absoluta masc
3
Veterans masc
1:54:44
01:54:40
05:28
16
ROSA EGEA, PABLO
Independent
16
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:54:47
01:54:43
05:28
17
DE LA FUENTE PASTOR, HORACIO
G. Muntanya Calp
17
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:55:42
01:55:39
05:30
18
JUAN CARRETERO, VICENTE JOSE
C. A. Castalla
18
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:55:45
01:55:43
05:31
19
SANCHIS PEDRAZA, OSCAR
C. A. Aper Alcoi
19
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:55:56
01:55:51
05:31
20
MORVAN, PHILIPPE
Independent
20
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:56:22
01:56:17
05:32
21
MARTÍ CALABUIG, JOAQUIN
Independent
21
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:56:45
01:56:42
05:33
22
VALERO ALARCON, GABRIEL
Independent
22
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:56:45
01:56:41
05:33
23
GREGORI TORTOSA, JAVIER
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
23
Absoluta masc
4
Veterans masc
1:57:01
01:56:57
05:34
24
SOLER MARTINEZ, JOSEMI
C. A. Alcoy
24
Absoluta masc
0
-
1:58:42
01:58:39
05:39
25
SELLES SANTAMARIA, JOSE TOMAS
C. E. El Portell
25
Absoluta masc
1
Master masc
2:00:38
02:00:35
05:45
26
LLORCA CLIMENT, VICENTE
C. E. El Portell
26
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:00:38
02:00:34
05:44
27
LOPEZ CARPENA, JUAN JOSE
Independent
27
Absoluta masc
5
Veterans masc
2:01:22
02:01:17
05:47
28
MARTÍ PUIG, ANDRES
C. A. Dianium
28
Absoluta masc
6
Veterans masc
2:01:36
02:01:31
05:47
29
LOZANO CÁRDENAS, ANTONIO
C. A. iRun Calp
29
Absoluta masc
2
Master masc
2:01:41
02:01:38
05:48
30
MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, PACO
Independent
30
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:01:57
02:01:54
05:48
31
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, LUIS FERMÍN
C. E. Eldense
31
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:02:04
02:01:59
05:49
32
CAMINO DOMINGUEZ, RODRIGO
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
32
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:02:10
02:02:06
05:49
33
FERNANDEZ SERRAT, FRANCISCO JAVIER
Independent
33
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:02:39
02:02:35
05:50
34
MONSERRAT BORDES, LLORENÇ
BTT Bèrnia
34
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:02:59
02:02:56
05:51
35
MARTINEZ VIVES, LUIS
C. A. Cametes Spat
35
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:03:07
02:03:02
05:52
36
VALLÉS SENDÍN, JUAN JOSÉ
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
36
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:03:17
02:03:10
05:52
37
ALEGRE SANCHEZ, CARLOS
C. A. Puerto de Alicante
37
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:04:11
02:04:08
05:55
38
SIGNES FORNÉS, JOSÉ
C. A. La Faixa
38
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:04:30
02:04:25
05:55
39
RIVERA MOLINA, JAVIER P.
C. A. Fondistas Yecla
39
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:05:15
02:05:12
05:58
40
DELGADO GOMEZ, JAVIER
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
40
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:05:52
02:05:48
05:59
41
MARÍN TERCERO, JONAS
C. Natació La Nucia
41
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:06:01
02:05:56
06:00
42
CHICAIZA, HUMBERTO
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
42
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:06:08
02:06:04
06:00
43
CARRILLO RUZ, RICARDO
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
43
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:07:05
02:07:00
06:03
44
ZARAGOZI IVARS, JUAN JOSE
G. Muntanya Calp
44
Absoluta masc
7
Veterans masc
2:07:16
02:07:13
06:03
45
KRISTENSEN, TROND
C. Natació La Nucia
45
Absoluta masc
8
Veterans masc
2:08:14
02:08:10
06:06
46
BERBEGAL IBAÑEZ, IVAN
C. Trail Villena
46
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:08:17
02:08:14
06:06
47
TORREGROSA ROS, JAVIER
G. A. M. E.
47
Absoluta masc
9
Veterans masc
2:08:18
02:08:09
06:06
48
AGULLÓ BLASCO, DAVID
Independent
48
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:08:27
02:08:21
06:07
49
GARCIA BERNAD, JUAN EPIFANIO
G. A. M. E.
49
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:08:36
02:08:27
06:07
50
TORRES OLIVER , JOAN JAUME
C. A. Gata
50
Absoluta masc
10
Veterans masc
2:08:51
02:08:48
06:08
51
CASTILLO CERVERA, JUANMA
C. A. La Faixa
51
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:08:55
02:08:49
06:08
52
PEREZ IBARRA, ANTONIO
C. T. Travesias Mitos
52
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:09:01
02:08:49
06:08
53
NAVARRO BAÑULS, VICENTE
Independent
53
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:09:03
02:08:55
06:08
54
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
C. A. Dianium
54
Absoluta masc
11
Veterans masc
2:09:08
02:09:02
06:09
55
ZARAGOZA LLORENS, SALVADOR
G. Muntanya Calp
55
Absoluta masc
12
Veterans masc
2:09:14
02:09:11
06:09
56
ORTIZ I GISBERT, AMAND
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
56
Absoluta masc
13
Veterans masc
2:09:20
02:09:15
06:09
57
GARCIA DE LA REINA RODADO, LEANDRO
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
57
Absoluta masc
14
Veterans masc
2:09:30
02:09:26
06:10
58
CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE VICENTE
C. Córrer El Garbí
58
Absoluta masc
15
Veterans masc
2:09:44
02:09:29
06:10
59
LLORENS VIDAL, CAMILO
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
59
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:10:08
02:10:04
06:12
60
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JUANVI
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
60
Absoluta masc
3
Master masc
2:10:13
02:10:09
06:12
61
PAYÁ VERDÚ, JOSE
C. Poc a Poc Alcoi
61
Absoluta masc
16
Veterans masc
2:11:07
02:11:01
06:14
62
LOPEZ AMOR, ANGEL
C. A. Altea
62
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:11:35
02:11:31
06:16
63
GALLEGO BUSTO, ENRIQUE
C. A. Apol·ana
63
Absoluta masc
4
Master masc
2:11:40
02:11:33
06:16
64
LEAL TORRES, JAVI
G. Muntanya Calp
64
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:11:43
02:11:32
06:16
65
BERNABE AMAT, ROBERTO
Independent
65
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:11:55
02:11:43
06:16
66
GALLEGO CABALLERO, ANTONIO LUIS
C. A. Benidorm
66
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:12:11
02:12:05
06:17
67
PERALTA CAMPOS, FRANCISCO
Independent
67
Absoluta masc
17
Veterans masc
2:12:06
02:11:51
06:17
68
ARIAS MOLINA, JOSE ANGEL
C. T. Travesias Mitos
68
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:12:25
02:12:13
06:18
69
DEL PERAL TERCERO, PEDRO
C. T. Travesias Mitos
69
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:12:26
02:12:14
06:18
70
RODENAS SERRANO, ROBERT
Independent
70
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:12:28
02:12:21
06:18
71
LOZANO QUIJADA, FELIO
Independent
71
Absoluta masc
18
Veterans masc
2:13:02
02:12:57
06:20
72
CARPENA ORTEGA, JOSE CARLOS
C. A. Fondistas Yecla
72
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:13:26
02:13:22
06:21
73
MUT BUIGUES, JOSEP
C. A. Dianium
73
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:13:40
02:13:31
06:21
74
TALENS BELEN, MYRYAM
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
1
Absoluta fem
1
Veterans fem
2:13:45
02:13:41
06:22
75
NAVARRO MIÑARRO, PAU
C. A. Crazy Runners
74
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:13:57
02:13:54
06:23
76
LÓPEZ VICEDO, PATRICIA
C. A. Dianium
2
Absoluta fem
0
-
2:14:10
02:14:04
06:23
77
RUIZ DIEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
G. A. M. E.
75
Absoluta masc
19
Veterans masc
2:15:03
02:14:58
06:26
78
ARROYO NAVARRO, EMILIO
Independent
76
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:15:49
02:15:47
06:28
79
VERCHER BOU, VICENT
Independent
77
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:16:00
02:15:51
06:28
80
ESCORTELL BOU, JAIME
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
78
Absoluta masc
20
Veterans masc
2:16:08
02:16:01
06:29
81
CAYUELAS MARCOS, ANTONIO
U. E. Elche
79
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:16:12
02:16:09
06:29
82
GARCIA MOLINA, MARTIN
C. A. Fondistas Yecla
80
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:16:23
02:16:20
06:30
83
PERLES MOLINES, PERE
G. Muntanya Calp
81
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:17:01
02:16:57
06:31
84
ORTS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
Independent
82
Absoluta masc
21
Veterans masc
2:17:09
02:17:04
06:32
85
JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVID
Independent
83
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:17:32
02:17:25
06:33
86
CEPA PICON, DANIEL
Independent
84
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:17:51
02:17:46
06:34
87
GARCIA GARCIA, SALVADOR
Independent
85
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:18:26
02:18:19
06:35
88
GARCIA ESCRIVÀ, ALEX
C. M. Botamarges Forna
86
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:18:36
02:18:29
06:36
89
FONT ROSELLO, JOAN VICENT
G. Muntanya Calp
87
Absoluta masc
22
Veterans masc
2:18:38
02:18:34
06:36
90
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN
G. Muntanya Calp
88
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:18:38
02:18:34
06:36
91
PÉREZ MIÑANA, RICARD
C. A. Dianium
89
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:18:55
02:18:47
06:37
92
SOLER SALVÀ, JAIRO
C. A. La Faixa
90
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:18:55
02:18:48
06:37
93
HERRERIAS SELLES, MANOLO
C. A. Altea
91
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:18:59
02:18:55
06:37
94
HERNANDEZ MAESTRE, ALICIA
C. Anxoitas Team
3
Absoluta fem
0
-
2:19:02
02:18:57
06:37
95
GONZÁLVEZ RODRIGUEZ, BEATRIZ
C. Anxoitas Team
4
Absoluta fem
0
-
2:19:02
02:18:57
06:37
96
PEREZ FERRER, IVAN
C. T. Travesias Mitos
92
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:19:24
02:19:13
06:38
97
LOZANO QUIJADA, CARLOS
Independent
93
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:19:47
02:19:43
06:39
98
FORNES GINER, RUBEN
C. A. Ondara
94
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:20:19
02:20:09
06:40
99
ESPASA RONDA, ANTONIO G.
Independent
95
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:20:29
02:20:06
06:40
100
CASTELLÀ VICIANO, SANTI
S. D. Correcaminos
96
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:20:44
02:20:19
06:41
101
PÉREZ LEAL, ÁNGEL ALBERTO
C. Trail Villena
97
Absoluta masc
23
Veterans masc
2:20:44
02:20:40
06:42
102
OLIVAS SÁNCHEZ, ROGER
C. T. Travesias Mitos
98
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:20:54
02:20:43
06:42
103
PUIGCERVER CALBO, JOSE ALFONSO
G. Muntanya Calp
99
Absoluta masc
5
Master masc
2:20:55
02:20:52
06:42
104
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA
C. A. Benissa
100
Absoluta masc
24
Veterans masc
2:20:57
02:20:51
06:42
105
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN
C. A. The Runnercuestas
101
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:21:06
02:21:01
06:43
106
NAVARRO MIRETE, ADRIAN
Independent
102
Absoluta masc
25
Veterans masc
2:21:27
02:21:22
06:44
107
VALERA GÓMEZ, JOSÉ JAVIER
C. A. Ondara
103
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:21:48
02:21:37
06:45
108
IVARS POLO, VICTOR
Independent
104
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:21:55
02:21:52
06:45
109
BELDA RIPOLL, ALBERTO
C. Poc a Poc Alcoi
105
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:22:34
02:22:27
06:47
110
GARCIA DE LA SERRANA PEREZ, JULIAN
C. A. El Faro
106
Absoluta masc
26
Veterans masc
2:22:37
02:22:22
06:47
111
DALMAU MARTÍ, PEPE
C. M. Botamarges Forna
107
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:23:02
02:22:41
06:48
112
VICENS VIDAL, TONI
Independent
108
Absoluta masc
27
Veterans masc
2:23:16
02:23:11
06:49
113
GRIMALT ROSELLÓ, JOSE LUIS
C. A. Benissa
109
Absoluta masc
28
Veterans masc
2:23:25
02:23:18
06:49
114
ESCORTELL MARTINEZ, PERE
C. A. Altea
110
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:23:28
02:23:12
06:49
115
GONGALEZ CABALLERO, JOSEP
G. Muntanya Calp
111
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:23:30
02:23:24
06:50
116
SANTACREU IVARS, MIGUEL
Independent
112
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:23:32
02:23:26
06:50
117
PERIS CONTRERAS, ADRIAN
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
113
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:24:10
02:24:03
06:52
118
DELGADO DOMINGUEZ, PACO
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
114
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:24:22
02:24:12
06:52
119
PALACIO ESPASA, JOSE VICENTE
G. Muntanya Calp
115
Absoluta masc
29
Veterans masc
2:24:32
02:24:29
06:53
120
CASTELL MARTÍNEZ, DAVID
Independent
116
Absoluta masc
30
Veterans masc
2:25:02
02:24:56
06:54
121
MAS I ESTELA, SALVADOR
C. A. Bèrnia
117
Absoluta masc
6
Master masc
2:25:22
02:25:02
06:54
122
MONSERRAT PASTOR, JAUME
C. A. Bèrnia
118
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:26:14
02:25:47
06:57
123
CERDÁN ALBERT, JORGE
C. Natación Petrer La Villa
119
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:26:25
02:26:16
06:58
124
ARAGONES FRANCES, ENRIC
C. A. Apol·ana
120
Absoluta masc
7
Master masc
2:26:26
02:26:23
06:58
125
PICO NARBO, JUAN FRAN
C. A. Altea
121
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:26:26
02:26:07
06:57
126
GARCIA MARTINEZ, CESAREO
C. A. The Runnercuestas
122
Absoluta masc
31
Veterans masc
2:26:40
02:26:34
06:59
127
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES
C. A. Corremundos
123
Absoluta masc
32
Veterans masc
2:26:49
02:26:39
06:59
128
BRACKEZ, RUBEN
C. A. Corremundos
124
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:26:50
02:26:39
06:59
129
POVEDA SABATER, PEDRO LORENZO
G. Muntanya Monòver
125
Absoluta masc
33
Veterans masc
2:26:56
02:26:45
06:59
130
MARIN ABRIL, MIGUEL ANGEL
Independent
126
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:27:04
02:26:56
07:00
131
MONCHO APARISI, JAVI
G. Muntanya Jaume I
127
Absoluta masc
34
Veterans masc
2:27:12
02:26:58
07:00
132
SANCHEZ SEMPERE, DAVID
C. T. Travesias Mitos
128
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:27:19
02:27:07
07:00
133
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, LLORENÇ
C. A. Corremundos
129
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:27:24
02:27:16
07:01
134
ALVADO JIMENEZ, JOSE
C. A. Altea
130
Absoluta masc
35
Veterans masc
2:27:25
02:27:17
07:01
135
GARCIA BORJA, PERE
C. A. Altea
131
Absoluta masc
36
Veterans masc
2:27:26
02:27:17
07:01
136
MARTINEZ JUST, JOSE VICENTE
G. E. La Carena La Font
132
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:27:28
02:27:13
07:01
137
GRANELL TECLES, ENRIQUE GABRIEL
Independent
133
Absoluta masc
37
Veterans masc
2:27:31
02:27:23
07:01
138
FERRER GILABERT, SALVADOR
Independent
134
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:27:56
02:27:29
07:01
139
VALLE TERCERO, KIKE
G. Muntanya Calp
135
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:28:03
02:27:43
07:02
140
CRESPO MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL
Independent
136
Absoluta masc
38
Veterans masc
2:28:04
02:27:43
07:02
141
CASTRO LOPEZ, ANTONIO DAMIAN
C. A. A to trapo
137
Absoluta masc
8
Master masc
2:28:14
02:28:07
07:03
142
IBANYEZ MIRALLES, LLUÍS
C. A. La Faixa
138
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:28:20
02:28:15
07:04
143
GINER CANTO, FRANCISCO JOSE
Independent
139
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:28:23
02:28:13
07:03
144
GONZALEZ-ALBO PASTOR, MANUEL
Independent
140
Absoluta masc
9
Master masc
2:28:45
02:28:29
07:04
145
ESCALES GARCIA, PERE
C. A. Benissa
141
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:28:51
02:28:23
07:04
146
MARTÍNEZ MARTINEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
Independent
142
Absoluta masc
39
Veterans masc
2:28:51
02:28:41
07:05
147
SELLÉS MARTÍNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
G. Muntanya Monòver
143
Absoluta masc
40
Veterans masc
2:29:02
02:28:54
07:05
148
SANCHEZ ROMERO, RAMON
G. Muntanya Monòver
144
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:29:02
02:28:53
07:05
149
BERNABEU PELLUS, ANTONIO
C. A. Tragamillas
145
Absoluta masc
41
Veterans masc
2:29:14
02:28:55
07:05
150
PEREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSE
C. Triatló Gandia
146
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:29:21
02:29:14
07:06
151
PEIRO TERCERO, XAVI
C. C. Nopucmes
147
Absoluta masc
42
Veterans masc
2:29:21
02:29:09
07:06
152
FERNANDEZ MILLA, NOEL
Independent
148
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:29:42
02:29:22
07:07
153
LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
Independent
149
Absoluta masc
43
Veterans masc
2:29:59
02:29:53
07:08
154
LOPEZ IVARS, MIQUEL
Independent
150
Absoluta masc
44
Veterans masc
2:30:17
02:30:05
07:09
155
FERRER CAMARENA, JOSE JUAN
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
151
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:30:32
02:30:22
07:10
156
LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JOSE DOMINGO
Independent
152
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:30:57
02:30:41
07:11
157
VARÓ FULLANA, JOSE MANUEL
C. A. Bèrnia
153
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:31:18
02:31:10
07:12
158
MULET LEYDA, XAVIER
G. Espeleologico Gatense
154
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:31:22
02:31:00
07:11
159
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO
Independent
155
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:31:25
02:31:17
07:12
160
GALDON CRUZ, JAVIER
C. Natació La Nucia
156
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:32:04
02:31:51
07:14
161
ARMENTA BALBOA, ANDROS
C. A. Benissa
157
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:32:09
02:31:42
07:13
162
VILLAESCUSA ANDREU, ALFONSO
Independent
158
Absoluta masc
45
Veterans masc
2:32:12
02:31:59
07:14
163
GUIJARRO GATA, JUAN GREGORIO
Independent
159
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:32:21
02:32:13
07:15
164
PEREZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO
Independent
160
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:32:21
02:32:13
07:15
165
FLOR HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
CxM Valencia
161
Absoluta masc
46
Veterans masc
2:32:28
02:32:12
07:15
166
MARTI VIDAL, VICENTE
C. A. Llops Villalonga
162
Absoluta masc
47
Veterans masc
2:33:29
02:33:19
07:18
167
RIPOLL TERCERO, VÍCTOR
C. A. Benissa
163
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:33:55
02:33:44
07:19
168
BONILLA PINO, JAVIER
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
164
Absoluta masc
48
Veterans masc
2:33:56
02:33:47
07:19
169
FERNÁNDEZ GAYO, DIEGO
Independent
165
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:34:24
02:33:56
07:20
170
SOLER ESCUDERO, ALVARO
Independent
166
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:34:34
02:34:17
07:21
171
GIMÉNEZ AMOROS, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
C. Trail Villena
167
Absoluta masc
49
Veterans masc
2:34:56
02:34:51
07:22
172
LUNA RIQUELME, PEDRO ANDRES
C. Trail Villena
168
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:34:56
02:34:51
07:22
173
PORTA RIPOLL, JOSE
C. A. Altea
169
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:34:57
02:34:48
07:22
174
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA
C. A. Dianium
5
Absoluta fem
0
-
2:35:01
02:34:49
07:22
175
BARRETO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANDRES
U. E. Elche
170
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:35:13
02:34:54
07:23
176
MARRAHI ANDERSEN, ALEX
C. Córrer El Garbí
171
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:35:20
02:35:07
07:23
177
SANCHIS VILA, RAFA
C. A. La Vespa Novetlé
172
Absoluta masc
50
Veterans masc
2:35:27
02:35:14
07:24
178
ARDIT CLIMENT, DOMÉNEC
C. Córrer El Garbí
173
Absoluta masc
10
Master masc
2:35:32
02:35:18
07:24
179
CANO TERRES, JOSE JAIME
Independent
174
Absoluta masc
51
Veterans masc
2:35:47
02:35:35
07:25
180
GARCÍA PINO, RAÚL
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
175
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:36:16
02:36:06
07:26
181
MARTINEZ SERRIÓ, JAVI
C. A. La Faixa
176
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:37:01
02:36:40
07:28
182
MOLINA MIRALLES, LLORENÇ
Independent
177
Absoluta masc
52
Veterans masc
2:37:31
02:37:14
07:29
183
IVARS MUNERA, JAIME
Independent
178
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:37:33
02:37:26
07:30
184
JUÁREZ SÁNCHEZ, EMILIO JOSÉ
C. A. Running Team
179
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:37:37
02:37:08
07:29
185
RODRIGUEZ SEDEÑO, PILAR
C. A. Benidorm
6
Absoluta fem
2
Veterans fem
2:38:25
02:38:20
07:32
186
GALLEGO GARCIA, MARTIN
C. A. The Runnercuestas
180
Absoluta masc
53
Veterans masc
2:38:59
02:38:53
07:34
187
BOURNE, TOM
Independent
181
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:39:09
02:38:49
07:34
188
GRANELL GOMEZ, GABRIEL
C. A. Cent Peus
182
Absoluta masc
54
Veterans masc
2:39:13
02:39:05
07:35
189
PEREZ RUMBAU, JOSE
C. E. Albalat de la Ribera
183
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:39:13
02:39:05
07:35
190
MUÑOZ PAREDES, JESSICA
C. A. iRun Calp
7
Absoluta fem
0
-
2:39:16
02:39:03
07:34
191
MORENO MURCIA, JUAN ANTONIO
Independent
184
Absoluta masc
55
Veterans masc
2:39:19
02:38:56
07:34
192
VALLÉS VALLÉS, SANTI
C. M. Botamarges Forna
185
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:39:39
02:39:18
07:35
193
FERRÚS SIMÓ, JOSE LUIS
C. M. Botamarges Forna
186
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:39:39
02:39:26
07:36
194
DURÀ FRAU, ELIA MARIA
C. A. Dianium
8
Absoluta fem
0
-
2:39:43
02:39:39
07:36
195
GUTIERREZ PRADAS, RAUL
U. E. Elche
187
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:39:46
02:39:27
07:36
196
COSTA FORNES, JAIME
C. A. Cametes Spat
188
Absoluta masc
56
Veterans masc
2:39:53
02:39:41
07:36
197
TENT COSTA, ROBERTO
Independent
189
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:39:53
02:39:43
07:36
198
ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA, IVÁN
C. A. El Faro
190
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:39:56
02:39:40
07:36
199
CATALÁN PLA, CRISTINA
C. Triatló Carcaixent
9
Absoluta fem
0
-
2:39:58
02:39:50
07:37
200
MOLTO MORELL, JOSEP VICENT
Independent
191
Absoluta masc
57
Veterans masc
2:40:06
02:39:59
07:37
201
MARTINEZ IVARS, JUAN DIEGO
C. A. Benissa
192
Absoluta masc
58
Veterans masc
2:40:16
02:40:03
07:37
202
MARTINEZ GOMARIZ, GUSTAVO
C. A. Puçol
193
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:40:20
02:40:02
07:37
203
CASADES FERRER, KIKE
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
194
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:40:29
02:40:20
07:38
204
RIPOLL FUERTES, JOSEP GERMÀ
Independent
195
Absoluta masc
59
Veterans masc
2:40:31
02:40:01
07:37
205
GONZALEZ IVARS, MIQUEL
Independent
196
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:40:38
02:40:18
07:38
206
BORJA SERRA, MAGDA
C. A. Altea
10
Absoluta fem
3
Veterans fem
2:40:39
02:40:20
07:38
207
PASTOR GINER, KIKO
C. Córrer El Garbí
197
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:41:12
02:40:59
07:40
208
MONCHO CRESPO, TONI
C. A. Dianium
198
Absoluta masc
60
Veterans masc
2:41:18
02:41:01
07:40
209
KROL, GERARD
Independent
199
Absoluta masc
61
Veterans masc
2:41:19
02:41:12
07:41
210
REINA MARCOS, RAFAEL
Independent
200
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:41:34
02:41:20
07:41
211
FAYOS MOLLA, ISAIES
C. A. Dianium
201
Absoluta masc
11
Master masc
2:41:39
02:41:13
07:41
212
SEMPERE JAÉN, JUAN CARLOS
Independent
202
Absoluta masc
62
Veterans masc
2:42:02
02:41:39
07:42
213
ZARAGOZI LLORENS, JOAN
Independent
203
Absoluta masc
63
Veterans masc
2:42:07
02:41:47
07:42
214
SENDRA AGUILAR, RAMON
C. A. Dianium
204
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:42:21
02:42:05
07:43
215
CANDELA ESTEVE , IGNACIO
Independent
205
Absoluta masc
64
Veterans masc
2:42:28
02:42:04
07:43
216
GARCÍA MATEO, LORENA
Independent
11
Absoluta fem
0
-
2:42:28
02:42:04
07:43
217
PONS CHOVA, VICENTE
C. MTB Disnea
206
Absoluta masc
65
Veterans masc
2:42:28
02:42:01
07:43
218
WILLIAMS, MARC JOHN
Independent
207
Absoluta masc
66
Veterans masc
2:42:33
02:42:11
07:43
219
MADRIGAL CALDERÓN DE LA BARCA, CRISTIAN
Independent
208
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:42:33
02:42:10
07:43
220
TUR CALATAYUD, JUAN RAMÓN
C. A. iRun Calp
209
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:42:51
02:42:14
07:44
221
LLUCH BERNABEU, JUAN JESUS
C. Natació La Nucia
210
Absoluta masc
67
Veterans masc
2:43:11
02:42:59
07:46
222
CAMPS PEREZ, DAVID
Independent
211
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:43:28
02:43:21
07:47
223
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
C. A. Altea
212
Absoluta masc
68
Veterans masc
2:43:43
02:43:34
07:47
224
CALDERON QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
213
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:44:20
02:44:11
07:49
225
LLORET CAMARGO, PERE
G. Muntanya Calp
214
Absoluta masc
69
Veterans masc
2:44:26
02:44:08
07:49
226
VELASCO VENTURA, JAVIER
C. A. Nativos
215
Absoluta masc
70
Veterans masc
2:44:26
02:44:11
07:49
227
ORTOLA FONT, PEDRO
Independent
216
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:44:31
02:43:59
07:49
228
MORENO CAMARENA, JOSE ENRIQUE
C. A. Soca-Run
217
Absoluta masc
71
Veterans masc
2:44:42
02:44:15
07:49
229
VIZUETE GARCIA, ILDEFONSO
Independent
218
Absoluta masc
12
Master masc
2:45:29
02:45:08
07:52
230
LLORENS BALLESTER, JOSEP
Independent
219
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:45:45
02:45:33
07:53
231
IBÀNYES I BANYULS, ÀNGEL
Independent
220
Absoluta masc
72
Veterans masc
2:45:58
02:45:45
07:54
232
RODENAS REUS, FRAN
Independent
221
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:46:22
02:45:55
07:54
233
LOPEZ FERRANDO, ZEUS
Independent
222
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:46:29
02:46:16
07:55
234
GUEVARA CASADO, MANUEL
Independent
223
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:47:14
02:46:52
07:57
235
GARCIA ALEMAN, SALVADOR
Independent
224
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:47:16
02:47:11
07:58
236
GIL PELLUCH, DAVID
C. A. A to trapo
225
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:47:22
02:47:06
07:57
237
BROTONS LÓPEZ, HÉCTOR
Independent
226
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:47:22
02:47:05
07:57
238
LOPEZ MINGUELA, ESTEBAN
Independent
227
Absoluta masc
73
Veterans masc
2:47:29
02:47:21
07:58
239
AGUSTÍN SZALAY, MARÍA JOSÉ
Independent
12
Absoluta fem
0
-
2:48:14
02:48:00
08:00
240
BLANES MARTÍNEZ, DANIEL V.
Independent
228
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:48:16
02:47:45
07:59
241
SORIANO GRACIA, JOSE ANTONIO
Independent
229
Absoluta masc
74
Veterans masc
2:49:02
02:48:52
08:02
242
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO
Independent
230
Absoluta masc
13
Master masc
2:49:16
02:48:55
08:03
243
GINER FERRANDO, PACO
C. A. Ondara
231
Absoluta masc
75
Veterans masc
2:49:48
02:49:36
08:05
244
GINER FERRANDO, PEP
C. A. Ondara
232
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:49:48
02:49:36
08:05
245
BISHOP, JON
C. A. Corremundos
233
Absoluta masc
76
Veterans masc
2:49:58
02:49:45
08:05
246
VANDEMOORTELE, RUDY
Independent
234
Absoluta masc
77
Veterans masc
2:50:26
02:50:03
08:06
247
MIRA ESCODA, RODRIGO
C. E. Xixona
235
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:50:28
02:50:09
08:06
248
MEDINILLA FRESNEDA, VALENTIN
Independent
236
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:50:33
02:50:30
08:07
249
GARCÍA GARCÍA, SILVIA
Independent
13
Absoluta fem
0
-
2:50:34
02:50:12
08:06
250
CÓRDOBA MAURI, DAVID
Independent
237
Absoluta masc
78
Veterans masc
2:50:34
02:50:12
08:06
251
LOPEZ ARNAIZ, MARIA TERESA
C. A. Apol·ana
14
Absoluta fem
1
Master fem
2:50:38
02:50:23
08:07
252
UYTTENHOVE, STEVEN
Independent
238
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:50:44
02:50:14
08:06
253
TARI CAÑADAS, JAVIER
C. A. The Runnercuestas
239
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:50:52
02:50:45
08:08
254
FORNES MALONDA, VICTOR
C. A. Corremundos
240
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:51:04
02:50:52
08:08
255
CEBRIAN MONTEAGUDO, MIGUEL
C. Alpí Gandia
241
Absoluta masc
14
Master masc
2:51:17
02:50:54
08:08
256
GARRIDO BENITO, JOSEP
C. A. La Polseguera
242
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:51:38
02:51:28
08:10
257
FERRI VALERO, JOSE
C. A. La Polseguera
243
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:51:39
02:51:28
08:10
258
SIGNES ALBEROLA, JOSE
C. A. La Faixa
244
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:52:07
02:51:44
08:11
259
OSUNA GONZALEZ, BIENVE
Independent
15
Absoluta fem
4
Veterans fem
2:52:18
02:52:11
08:12
260
DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ, RUBEN
C. A. iRun Calp
245
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:52:59
02:52:38
08:13
261
IBANYEZ ORTOLÀ, JOSÉ
C. A. Dianium
246
Absoluta masc
79
Veterans masc
2:53:22
02:52:58
08:14
262
FUENTES MORENO, FRANCIS
Independent
247
Absoluta masc
80
Veterans masc
2:53:29
02:52:59
08:14
263
CARDENAS RUIZ-VALDEPEÑAS, ELENA
Independent
16
Absoluta fem
0
-
2:53:29
02:52:59
08:14
264
IVARS SMPER, XIMO
C. A. Bèrnia
248
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:53:45
02:53:17
08:15
265
FULLANA VIVES, PERE
Independent
249
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:53:48
02:53:21
08:15
266
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MARCOS
C. A. Dianium
250
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:54:36
02:54:20
08:18
267
VILLENA ARNEDO, JESÚS
Independent
251
Absoluta masc
81
Veterans masc
2:54:45
02:54:29
08:19
268
HERNÁNDEZ OLIVA, JOSÉ LUIS
C. T. Travesias Mitos
252
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:54:50
02:54:39
08:19
269
CERDÁ RICO, DAVID
C. T. Travesias Mitos
253
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:54:50
02:54:37
08:19
270
DIEZ MONTOYA, ROBERTO
C. T. Travesias Mitos
254
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:54:51
02:54:38
08:19
271
MEGSON, PAUL
Independent
255
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:54:57
02:54:42
08:19
272
FERRER BROTONS, JAUME
C. MTB Disnea
256
Absoluta masc
81
Veterans masc
2:55:01
02:54:33
08:19
273
GINER MAS, JOSE
C. A. Benissa
257
Absoluta masc
82
Veterans masc
2:56:00
02:55:50
08:22
274
PRIETO AMAT, ARMANDO
C. A. Crazy Runners
258
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:57:09
02:56:44
08:25
275
CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID
C. A. Crazy Runners
259
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:57:09
02:56:44
08:25
276
SENDRA ROVIRA, VICENTE
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
260
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:57:12
02:57:03
08:26
277
GIL ROSELL, JOSE RICARDO
C. A. Cap i Cua
261
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:57:12
02:56:43
08:25
278
LOPEZ BALDO, BARTOLOME
C. E. Sendes i Muntanyes
262
Absoluta masc
83
Veterans masc
2:57:34
02:57:20
08:27
279
TALAVERA LABRADOR, JUAN
C. A. Benidorm
263
Absoluta masc
15
Master masc
2:57:35
02:57:21
08:27
280
ABARCA FALGAS, JOSE
C .E. Corriol X-Trem
264
Absoluta masc
84
Veterans masc
2:58:05
02:57:48
08:28
281
SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO
C. A. l' Espenta
17
Absoluta fem
0
-
2:58:05
02:57:48
08:28
282
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC
C .E. Corriol X-Trem
265
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:58:05
02:57:47
08:28
283
ESCOTO PALACIOS, ANTONIO
Independent
266
Absoluta masc
85
Veterans masc
2:58:06
02:57:35
08:27
284
MARTÍN SENDRA, MARCOS
Independent
267
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:58:23
02:58:08
08:29
285
HALL, CHRIS
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
268
Absoluta masc
86
Veterans masc
2:58:24
02:58:10
08:29
286
SANCHEZ CHAZARRA, ENRIQUE MANUEL
C. A. Blue Line
269
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:58:48
02:58:36
08:30
287
SANSEGUNDO FERRANDO, MABEL
C. Triatló Carcaixent
18
Absoluta fem
0
-
2:58:48
02:58:40
08:30
288
SEMPERE FERRANDEZ, ANA
C. Anxoitas Team
19
Absoluta fem
0
-
2:58:48
02:58:43
08:31
289
MORATALLA HERRERA, JUAN CARLOS
Independent
270
Absoluta masc
87
Veterans masc
2:58:54
02:58:45
08:31
290
CASCALES MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ
Independent
271
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:58:54
02:58:45
08:31
291
ALONSO VILLODRE, NESTOR
Independent
272
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:58:54
02:58:45
08:31
292
PEDRO MUÑOZ, SANTIAGO
C. T. Travesias Mitos
273
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:59:18
02:59:02
08:32
293
REQUENA VALERO, JAVIER
Independent
274
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:59:42
02:59:31
08:33
294
SIMON GARCIA, VICENTE
C. A. Altea
275
Absoluta masc
88
Veterans masc
2:59:42
02:59:31
08:33
295
MASCARELL TERCERO, ROMAN
Independent
276
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:59:45
02:59:22
08:32
296
PICAVET, NINO
Independent
277
Absoluta masc
0
-
2:59:56
02:59:41
08:33
297
LLOBELL DURÀ, FRANCESCA
C. A. Corremundos
20
Absoluta fem
0
-
2:59:56
02:59:42
08:33
298
OLIVER NAVARRETE, CLARA
C. M. Botamarges Forna
21
Absoluta fem
0
-
3:00:45
03:00:20
08:35
299
VASCO SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
Independent
278
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:01:57
03:01:38
08:39
300
RIPOLL FUERTES, JOAN GABRIEL
C. A. Benissa
279
Absoluta masc
16
Master masc
3:03:19
03:02:54
08:43
301
CISCAR SALELLES, ALEJANDRO
Independent
280
Absoluta masc
89
Veterans masc
3:03:24
03:03:05
08:43
302
HIGUERAS LLAVADOR, JAVIER
Independent
281
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:03:27
03:03:17
08:44
303
MONTIEL GIL, MIREIA
C. A. Puçol
22
Absoluta fem
0
-
3:03:32
03:03:14
08:44
304
VIVES FOS, RICHARD
Independent
282
Absoluta masc
90
Veterans masc
3:04:28
03:04:09
08:46
305
JURADO CARMONA, JESUS
C. A. A to trapo
283
Absoluta masc
17
Master masc
3:05:02
03:04:47
08:48
306
SECCI , SANDRO
Independent
284
Absoluta masc
91
Veterans masc
3:05:05
03:04:56
08:48
307
CARRASCO ABAD, JORDI
Independent
285
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:05:27
03:05:06
08:49
308
PÉREZ TORRES, JOSÉ MANUEL
Independent
286
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:05:59
03:05:41
08:51
309
WEBER, SONIA
Independent
23
Absoluta fem
5
Veterans fem
3:06:29
03:06:18
08:52
310
PASTOR DEVESA, JUAN ANTONIO
C. A. Santa Pola
287
Absoluta masc
92
Veterans masc
3:06:30
03:06:05
08:52
311
VENGUT CARDONA, JUAN JOSE
Independent
288
Absoluta masc
93
Veterans masc
3:07:26
03:07:20
08:55
312
BUADES TARDIO, GUSTAVO
Independent
289
Absoluta masc
94
Veterans masc
3:07:29
03:07:12
08:55
313
LUCAS GARCÍA, DARÍO
Independent
290
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:07:55
03:07:25
08:55
314
IVARS LLORCA, JOSE MIGUEL
Independent
291
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:08:34
03:08:05
08:57
315
BUIGUES ROMERA, JOAN
Independent
292
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:09:20
03:08:51
09:00
316
MONCHO OLASO, FERNANDO
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
293
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:09:40
03:09:22
09:01
317
PALAU VIDAL, JAUME
Independent
294
Absoluta masc
95
Veterans masc
3:09:40
03:09:22
09:01
318
WRIGLEY, STEVE
Independent
295
Absoluta masc
18
Master masc
3:09:41
03:09:15
09:01
319
CERVERA TERCERO, QUICO
C. A. Benissa
296
Absoluta masc
96
Veterans masc
3:09:47
03:09:37
09:02
320
LENZ, ARMIN
Independent
297
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:09:49
03:09:27
09:01
321
BLAS PASTOR, DAVID
Independent
298
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:09:54
03:09:25
09:01
322
GONZALEZ CAMAÑEZ, MARCOS
Independent
299
Absoluta masc
97
Veterans masc
3:10:03
03:09:41
09:02
323
CANALS PENALVA, JUAN MANUEL
C. T. Travesias Mitos
300
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:10:03
03:09:45
09:02
324
DÍEZ PÉREZ, RAÚL
C. T. Travesias Mitos
301
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:10:03
03:09:45
09:02
325
FONT ANDRADA, VICENT
C. A. Gata
302
Absoluta masc
98
Veterans masc
3:10:21
03:10:06
09:03
326
SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE
Independent
24
Absoluta fem
0
-
3:10:21
03:10:07
09:03
327
GUEVARA MARFIL, ANA
Independent
25
Absoluta fem
6
Veterans fem
3:10:48
03:10:26
09:04
328
GUILLEN RIERA, MATIAS
C. A. Altea
303
Absoluta masc
99
Veterans masc
3:11:51
03:11:27
09:07
329
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR
C. A. Corremundos
304
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:13:37
03:13:30
09:13
330
BRUGMAN, FEIKO
C. A. El Faro
305
Absoluta masc
100
Veterans masc
3:13:38
03:13:23
09:13
331
COSCOLLA PALMA, SARA
Independent
26
Absoluta fem
0
-
3:13:42
03:13:24
09:13
332
MORA ORTIZ, FRANCISCO
Independent
306
Absoluta masc
101
Veterans masc
3:13:42
03:13:24
09:13
333
GRANERO RODRIGUEZ, NORBERTO
Independent
307
Absoluta masc
102
Veterans masc
3:13:43
03:13:23
09:13
334
PEÑALVER BENAVENT, CARLOS
Independent
308
Absoluta masc
103
Veterans masc
3:13:43
03:13:24
09:13
335
VAELLO PASCUAL, MARIA
Independent
27
Absoluta fem
7
Veterans fem
3:14:18
03:14:09
09:15
336
MARTINEZ TERCERO, BORO
Independent
309
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:15:58
03:15:48
09:19
337
REY VARELA, SANDRA
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
28
Absoluta fem
0
-
3:16:05
03:15:50
09:20
338
BISQUERT ALVARO, INMA
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
29
Absoluta fem
0
-
3:16:05
03:15:50
09:20
339
BUIGUES PORTOLÈS, JAVIER
C. A. Dianium
310
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:16:05
03:15:53
09:20
340
RIBES BERTOMEU, FRANCISCO
C. Trail Xtrem Rebentar o Morir
311
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:16:08
03:15:44
09:19
341
COSTA MUT, JAUME
C. Trail Xtrem Rebentar o Morir
312
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:16:08
03:15:43
09:19
342
SAVALL MENA, SALVADOR
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
313
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:16:11
03:15:49
09:19
343
BORDES MUT, ANNA
C. A. iRun Calp
30
Absoluta fem
0
-
3:16:11
03:15:50
09:20
344
GARCIA VALVERDE, PEPE
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
314
Absoluta masc
19
Master masc
3:16:32
03:16:16
09:21
345
MOLTÓ GARCIA, ELIA
C. Alpí Gandia
31
Absoluta fem
8
Veterans fem
3:17:42
03:17:19
09:24
346
TOMÁS LLORCA, DAVID
Independent
315
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:19:29
03:19:08
09:29
347
MOLINA SANCHEZ, DAVINIA
C. T. Travesias Mitos
32
Absoluta fem
0
-
3:20:35
03:20:21
09:32
348
JUAN ALCANTARA, JOSE DOMINGO
C. T. Travesias Mitos
316
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:20:35
03:20:21
09:32
349
VIVES FORNES , FRANCISCO
C. A. Cametes Spat
317
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:20:41
03:20:29
09:33
350
ORONOZ DOMINGUEZ, FELIPE
C. A. Cap i Cua
318
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:22:57
03:22:26
09:38
351
ORTOLÀ TOMÀS, JOAN MARIA
Independent
319
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:23:02
03:22:55
09:40
352
CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCEDES
C. A. Xeresa
33
Absoluta fem
2
Master fem
3:23:08
03:22:41
09:39
353
BURZIO, MARCELO
C. A. La Xara
320
Absoluta masc
20
Master masc
3:24:15
03:23:51
09:42
354
ARTES CARRIÓ, SERGIO
Independent
321
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:24:24
03:24:04
09:43
355
VIVES CERVERA, KIKO
Independent
322
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:27:01
03:26:36
09:50
356
MORALES GARCES, SALVADOR
Independent
323
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:27:01
03:26:36
09:50
357
FULLANA VIVES, MATIAS
C. A. Bèrnia
324
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:27:01
03:26:35
09:50
358
ORTOLA JULIA, JAVIER
Independent
325
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:27:04
03:26:41
09:51
359
SALA SIVERA, QUINO
C. A. Dianium
326
Absoluta masc
21
Master masc
3:27:21
03:26:58
09:51
360
MENGUAL FERRANDO, AURELIO
C. A. Dianium
327
Absoluta masc
105
Veterans masc
3:27:21
03:26:57
09:51
361
RIVAS FARRES, FRANCESC
Independent
328
Absoluta masc
106
Veterans masc
3:30:42
03:30:18
10:01
362
GONZÁLEZ REIG, ÁLVARO
Independent
329
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:33:42
03:33:24
10:10
363
GUARDIOLA SÁNCHEZ, FERNANDO
Independent
330
Absoluta masc
107
Veterans masc
3:33:42
03:33:24
10:10
364
BONO MIRA, SERGI
C. A. Martir's Runners
331
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:34:13
03:33:56
10:11
365
ROVIRA PRADO, PEPA
C. A. Martir's Runners
34
Absoluta fem
0
-
3:34:13
03:33:56
10:11
366
PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSE VICENTE
Independent
332
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:34:50
03:34:33
10:13
367
SOLDEVILA TERCERO, VICENT
Independent
333
Absoluta masc
22
Master masc
3:35:23
03:35:03
10:14
368
FERRER COSTA, JAIME
C. Trail Xtrem Rebentar o Morir
334
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:35:25
03:35:04
10:14
369
VIDAL MOLINA, JOSE RAFAEL
C. A. Ciutat D'Albaida
335
Absoluta masc
23
Master masc
3:36:55
03:36:23
10:18
370
PENALBA PEIRO, CANDID
C. A. Ciutat D'Albaida
336
Absoluta masc
24
Master masc
3:36:55
03:36:23
10:18
371
MARRAHI SOLER, JOSE
C. A. Ciutat D'Albaida
337
Absoluta masc
25
Master masc
3:36:55
03:36:23
10:18
372
CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO
C. M. Botamarges Forna
338
Absoluta masc
108
Veterans masc
3:37:57
03:37:30
10:21
373
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO
C. M. Botamarges Forna
339
Absoluta masc
109
Veterans masc
3:37:57
03:37:31
10:21
374
MEZQUIDA LLORENS, JOSE MIGUEL
C. Muntanyenca Altea
340
Absoluta masc
110
Veterans masc
3:39:09
03:38:40
10:25
375
PUIG FAYOS, MONICA
C. A. Ador
35
Absoluta fem
0
-
3:44:24
03:43:53
10:40
376
ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN
C. A. Ador
341
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:44:24
03:43:52
10:40
377
SERRA TENT, MIGUEL ANGEL
Independent
342
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:48:21
03:47:52
10:51
378
ROMERO FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS
C. Tritatlón Arena Alicante
343
Absoluta masc
0
-
3:50:01
03:49:34
10:56
379
SPEIER, OLAF
Independent
344
Absoluta masc
111
Veterans masc
3:59:12
03:58:44
11:22
380
FERRER MANRESA, MIGUEL ANGEL
C. T. Travesias Mitos
345
Absoluta masc
112
Veterans masc
3:59:12
03:59:00
11:23
381
PEREZ PALOP, JUAN MIGUEL
C. A. A to trapo
346
Absoluta masc
113
Veterans masc
3:59:12
03:58:54
11:23