Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ ABSOLUTA MILLA URBANA CIUTAT DE DÉNIA 2018
Cronometratge www.somesport.com
63 participants arribats a Meta



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
T/KM
1
BOURASS , ANASS
1
Senior Masc
C. A. Pitius
0:04:33
02:50
2
POUS PEREZ, JUANRA
1
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Gandia
0:04:39
02:54
3
YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA
2
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:04:40
02:54
4
PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL
2
Senior Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:04:41
02:55
5
PEREZ CALATAYUD, OCTAVIO
3
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Xàtiva
0:04:43
02:56
6
AHATACH DARBOUR, YOUSSEF
3
Senior Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:04:43
02:56
7
CANO LÓPEZ, DANIEL
4
Senior Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:04:56
03:04
8
FURNIET EXPÓSITO, ANDRÉS
5
Senior Masc
C. A. Pitius
0:04:57
03:05
9
PUIGCERVER LLORENS, JOAN
1
Cadet Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:05:00
03:06
10
BALESTRA DÍAZ, JOAQUÍN
2
Cadet Masc
C. A. Pitius
0:05:00
03:06
11
RICO CACERES, RAUL
4
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Xàtiva
0:05:03
03:09
12
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, CÉSAR
5
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Pitius
0:05:05
03:10
13
FERNÁNDEZ GARCIA, VÍCTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:05:09
03:12
14
LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN
6
Senior Masc
C. Dénia Triatló
0:05:09
03:12
15
CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO
7
Senior Masc
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:05:10
03:13
16
VALLÉS COSTA, CARLOS
8
Senior Masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:05:12
03:14
17
JUAN SEMPERE, DAVID
2
Veterans B Masc
U. E. Catarroja
0:05:14
03:15
18
GÓMEZ DÍAZ, CRISTÓBAL
1
Juvenil Masc
C. A. Pitius
0:05:14
03:15
19
SAMPER CORBI, ALBERTO
6
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:05:16
03:17
20
DIÁ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
9
Senior Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:05:18
03:18
21
TISSEI AJAHA, YOUNES
10
Senior Masc
C. A. Pitius
0:05:19
03:19
22
SAVALL TEROL , ANDRÉS
7
Veterans A Masc
C. A. La Nucia
0:05:23
03:21
23
GUARDIOLA PEREZ, ANTONI
11
Senior Masc
Independent
0:05:23
03:21
24
BOTELLA LEYDA, ALEX
3
Cadet Masc
C. A. Gata
0:05:26
03:23
25
GARCIA SUAREZ, JOSE MIGUEL
3
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:05:32
03:27
26
RIERA BAIDEZ, ALBERTO
4
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Badia de Palma
0:05:36
03:29
27
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, IZAN
4
Cadet Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:05:37
03:29
28
WADOUD, ELIAS
5
Cadet Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:05:38
03:30
29
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
1
Veterans C Masc
C. A. Gata
0:05:40
03:32
30
FERRER GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
12
Senior Masc
C. Triatlón Arena Alicante
0:05:40
03:31
31
ESTELLER GAYÀ, MIQUEL ÀNGEL
1
Infantil Masc
C. A. Campos
0:05:41
03:32
32
GARCÍA-VALLÉS CANNESTRACCI, MAURO
2
Infantil Masc
C. A. Pitius
0:05:42
03:33
33
SALAZAR GUALÁN, ÁNGEL STALIN
13
Senior Masc
C. A. Pitius
0:05:43
03:33
34
LOREDO VALDÉS, MIGUEL
3
Infantil Masc
C. Diana Athletic Club
0:05:44
03:34
35
CASTILLO CRUZ, LUIS
6
Cadet Masc
C. Diana Athletic Club
0:05:47
03:36
36
MAESTRE TORRES , FRANCISCO
8
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:05:49
03:37
37
CABRERA SEVILLA, PEDRO
9
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:05:49
03:37
38
CAMARASA VIVES, PAU
14
Senior Masc
C. Bfit Denia
0:05:50
03:38
39
FORNÉS SENDRA, OSCAR
15
Senior Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:05:53
03:40
40
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID
2
Juvenil Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:05:55
03:41
41
MARCO MARTÍ, JOSÉ MANUEL
5
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:05:59
03:43
42
MUT MORELL, MARCOS
7
Cadet Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:05:59
03:43
43
MORENO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
8
Cadet Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:06:13
03:52
44
FLORES JAEN, PAU
4
Infantil Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:06:17
03:54
45
ESCALONA AMAT, CARLOS
9
Cadet Masc
C. Diana Athletic Club
0:06:23
03:58
46
FERRER PEIRO , MANUEL
2
Veterans C Masc
C. Dénia Triatló
0:06:24
03:59
47
MARTINEZ LLINARES, HUGO
10
Cadet Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:06:24
03:59
48
DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME
10
Veterans A Masc
C. A. La Xara
0:06:24
03:59
49
CALBET GUASCH, MATEO
11
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:06:26
04:00
50
LLORCA BORDES, EUGENI
16
Senior Masc
Independent
0:06:33
04:04
51
MOYANO RUEDA, RODRIGO
17
Senior Masc
C. Bfit Denia
0:06:34
04:05
52
GIMENO RAMON, CARLOS
18
Senior Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:06:35
04:06
53
CHAPELET, PABLO
3
Veterans C Masc
Independent
0:06:37
04:07
54
CRESPO COSTA, PABLO
5
Infantil Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:06:37
04:07
55
BARNES, JERRY
4
Veterans C Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:06:39
04:09
56
ROMERO SANSÓ, GUILLEM
6
Infantil Masc
C. Diana Athletic Club
0:06:49
04:14
57
ARTABE OLEA, IBON
6
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:06:53
04:17
58
VERSCHUEREN, PETER
5
Veterans C Masc
Independent
0:07:21
04:34
59
JOAQUIN, JUAN GOMEZ
7
Veterans B Masc
C. A. l´ Eliana
0:07:32
04:41
60
LLORCA TORRES, JUAN
6
Veterans C Masc
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:07:34
04:42
61
CUADRADO CUADRADO, JOSE
7
Veterans C Masc
U. E. Catarroja
0:08:06
05:03
62
ALEDO CARRASCOSA, KIKE
8
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:08:07
05:03
63
AHUIR FERRER, JUAN
12
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:08:12
05:06