Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 5ª TRAVESIA A NADO LA MILLA VERDE

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions

Puntuen únicament els inscrits en el Circuit

P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Min/ 1000 m
Punts Gral
1
LARROSA CHORRO, JOSE LUIS
1
Master 30 masc
C. Boquerones Team
0:17:04
0:11:23
0
2
HERNANDEZ RUIZ, CESAR
1
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:18:02
0:12:01
0
3
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL
1
Master 50 masc
C. Natación Ferca
0:18:11
0:12:07
150
4
ZORNOZA ARNAO, ADRIÁN
1
Senior Masc
C. Natación Ferca
0:18:11
0:12:07
147
5
LOPEZ GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO
2
Senior Masc
C. Natación Ferca
0:18:14
0:12:09
145
6
BLANCO GARRIGOS, ALEJANDRO
3
Senior Masc
C. Natación Ferca
0:18:21
0:12:14
144
7
CABANILLES ABALOS, JAVI
2
Master 40 masc
C. Aquatic Club Gandia
0:18:27
0:12:18
0
8
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, MIGUEL
2
Master 30 masc
C. Tutriatlon
0:18:31
0:12:21
0
9
PERIS MARÍ, DARIO
4
Senior Masc
C. Natación Ferca
0:18:31
0:12:21
143
10
TRILLO BARCA, ALBERTO
3
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:19:28
0:12:59
0
11
GARRIDO ESCRIVÁ, JAVIER
5
Senior Masc
C. Triatló Oliva
0:19:28
0:12:59
142
12
GUIRADO GALDON, JORDI
3
Master 40 masc
C. D. Finisher
0:19:31
0:13:01
141
13
AGUADO ROGLES, JOSE LUIS
4
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:19:35
0:13:03
140
14
BAKER, PHILLIP
1
Master Plus masc
Independent
0:19:41
0:13:07
139
15
CORTÉS LLORCA, DIEGO
2
Master Plus masc
C. Natació Benidorm
0:19:48
0:13:12
138
16
ORTOLA CONEJO, SANDRA
1
Sub-23 Fem
C. Natación Ferca
0:19:51
0:13:14
137
17
MOLINA BÁEZ, SARA
1
Master 40 fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:19:53
0:13:15
136
18
GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMON
5
Master 30 masc
C. Dénia Triatló
0:19:58
0:13:19
135
19
RODRÍGUEZ SABATER, ÀLEX
6
Senior Masc
C. Triatló Carcaixent
0:20:10
0:13:27
134
20
TAMARIT GIRAU, RAMON
6
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Sueca
0:20:15
0:13:30
133
21
FERNÁNDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN
4
Master 40 masc
C. Colau Runner' s
0:20:16
0:13:31
132
22
ESCRIVÀ MIRET, DAVID
5
Master 40 masc
G. E. La Carena Triatló
0:20:17
0:13:31
131
23
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA
7
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Oliva
0:20:18
0:13:32
130
24
JORQUES FRANCÉS, JAIME
8
Master 30 masc
C. Triatló Carcaixent
0:20:23
0:13:35
129
25
FALQUET PUIG, OSCAR
6
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:20:27
0:13:38
128
26
HERRERO IBAÑEZ, JOSE SANTIAGO
9
Master 30 masc
C. Triatló Carcaixent
0:20:31
0:13:41
127
27
SEGARRA TIMOR, ENRIQUE
7
Master 40 masc
G. E. La Carena Triatló
0:20:31
0:13:41
126
28
TUR PASTOR, TONI
10
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:20:36
0:13:44
0
29
ESCALES GARCIA, PERE
11
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:20:41
0:13:47
125
30
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI
12
Master 30 masc
C. A. La Xara
0:20:57
0:13:58
124
31
ANDRADES BAÑULS, JOSÉ
13
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:21:15
0:14:10
123
32
DE GABRIEL SENSECOGNOM, ALEJANDRO
14
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:21:22
0:14:15
122
33
CURI FAREZ, RODRIGO
8
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Ondara
0:21:24
0:14:16
121
34
MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ, MARCOS
9
Master 40 masc
C. D. Finisher
0:21:27
0:14:18
120
35
BISQUERT RODRIGUEZ , AITOR
15
Master 30 masc
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:21:29
0:14:19
119
36
LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO
10
Master 40 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:21:35
0:14:23
118
37
ALTABERT MALONDA, ESTEFAN
11
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Ondara
0:21:44
0:14:29
117
38
BLASCO BAÑULS, RAFA
12
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Ondara
0:21:45
0:14:30
116
39
STEENBLIK, RICHARD
2
Master 50 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:21:50
0:14:33
115
40
COTS IBIZA, JAUME
16
Master 30 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:21:51
0:14:34
114
41
GIRAU ALONSO, RAMON
17
Master 30 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:21:54
0:14:36
113
42
GONZALEZ RONCERO, JOSE MIGUEL
18
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:21:58
0:14:39
112
43
LLINARES ZARAGOZA, ENRIC
19
Master 30 masc
C. Sense Límits
0:22:24
0:14:56
0
44
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, ANDRES
20
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:22:33
0:15:02
111
45
GALLACH TUDELA, CRISTINA
1
Master 30 fem
C. Tutriatlon
0:23:03
0:15:22
0
46
COTS I PERALTA, ANTONI
3
Master 50 masc
C. Triatló Oliva
0:23:03
0:15:22
110
47
MENA SALORT, MARIA
1
Senior Fem
C. Natació Ondara
0:23:06
0:15:24
109
48
BOVER I BOLUFER, RAUL
21
Master 30 masc
C. Tri-Llebeig
0:23:07
0:15:25
0
49
GONZALVEZ GARCIA, JAIME
4
Master 50 masc
Elche Club Natación
0:23:11
0:15:27
0
50
BARRAGÁN MARTÍNEZ , NURIA
2
Master 40 fem
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:23:12
0:15:28
108
51
MITCHELL, RICHARD
3
Master Plus masc
Independent
0:23:13
0:15:29
107
52
ORTUÑO TORRES, JOSE
1
Sub-23 Masc
C. Tri-Llebeig
0:23:15
0:15:30
0
53
MARTINEZ SENSECOGNOM, CECILIA
2
Master 30 fem
C. Triatló Gandia
0:23:28
0:15:39
0
54
TERRADES SENSECOGNOM, LUIS
13
Master 40 masc
C. Boquerones Team
0:23:31
0:15:41
0
55
DOMINGO INHIESTO, AGURTZANE
1
Master 50 fem
C. Ur Irekiak Galea Taldea
0:23:33
0:15:42
0
56
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR
22
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:23:34
0:15:43
106
57
BOTELLA PARREÑO, JOSE LUIS
23
Master 30 masc
C. Triatló Carcaixent
0:23:36
0:15:44
105
58
MESTRE LLORCA, VICENT
7
Senior Masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:23:38
0:15:45
104
59
MEJIAS ESTRUCH, MANUEL
24
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Ondara
0:23:39
0:15:46
103
60
FUSTER ESCOLANO, AMELIA
3
Master 30 fem
C. Natació Ondara
0:23:41
0:15:47
0
61
MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR
25
Master 30 masc
C. Triatló Oliva
0:23:47
0:15:51
102
62
BORDES FERRANDO, DAVID
26
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:23:50
0:15:53
101
63
SÁNCHEZ IZQUIERDO, ALEJANDRO
2
Sub-23 Masc
Independent
0:23:52
0:15:55
0
64
BARRENECHEA ANTE, SERGIO
14
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:23:57
0:15:58
100
65
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN
27
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:23:58
0:15:59
99
66
BOGE, CARL-GEORG
5
Master 50 masc
Independent
0:24:01
0:16:01
98
67
ARELLANO PUENTE, LARA
4
Master 30 fem
C. Triatló Carcaixent
0:24:02
0:16:01
97
68
BALAGUER DELPOZO, FERRAN
28
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:24:04
0:16:03
0
69
VILLAESCUSA SOLER, XIMO
15
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:24:06
0:16:04
96
70
CASELLES AGUILAR, JOSE MIGUEL
16
Master 40 masc
C. Tri-Llebeig
0:24:06
0:16:04
95
71
ALFONSO ESCARTI, ENRIQUE
29
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:24:09
0:16:06
0
72
PASCUAL ALBI , ALBERTO
30
Master 30 masc
C. Triatló Carcaixent
0:24:13
0:16:09
94
73
IVARS GUERRERO, JORDI
31
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:24:16
0:16:11
93
74
BARROETA GARCÍA, AMAYA
3
Master 40 fem
C. Triatlón Las Rozas
0:24:17
0:16:11
0
75
ANTÓN IZQUIERDO, OSCAR
32
Master 30 masc
C. Tri-Llebeig
0:24:18
0:16:12
0
76
SALVÁ SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE
17
Master 40 masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:24:20
0:16:13
92
77
DRAAISMA, JOOP
4
Master Plus masc
Independent
0:24:22
0:16:15
91
78
MOYA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE
18
Master 40 masc
C. Tri-Llebeig
0:24:23
0:16:15
0
79
BAIXAULI BOSCH, SALVA
8
Senior Masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:24:26
0:16:17
90
80
GARCÍA CÓRCOLES, ELISA
4
Master 40 fem
C. Dénia Triatló
0:24:27
0:16:18
89
81
VILA ESTÉBANEZ, DANIEL
19
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:24:29
0:16:19
0
82
CASTELLÓ ALMAZÁN, RAFAEL
20
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:24:30
0:16:20
88
83
VALDERAS MUÑOZ, AMPARO
1
Master Plus fem
C. Natación Ferca
0:24:31
0:16:21
87
84
GOMIS FUENTES, ANA
5
Master 30 fem
C. Dénia Triatló
0:24:32
0:16:21
86
85
PEIRÓ CANYAMAS, VICENT
6
Master 50 masc
Independent
0:24:33
0:16:22
85
86
DIEZ PAYA, ALFREDO
21
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:24:34
0:16:23
0
87
SANCHEZ ESCRIVA, RUBEN
9
Senior Masc
Independent
0:24:42
0:16:28
0
88
ESTUPIÑA PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
22
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:24:44
0:16:29
0
89
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO
7
Master 50 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:24:45
0:16:30
84
90
LÓPEZ SILVESTRE, VICENTE
23
Master 40 masc
C. Natación Rompeolas Elda
0:24:46
0:16:31
83
91
REVERT FAS, SALVA
33
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:24:48
0:16:32
0
92
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO
24
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:24:51
0:16:34
0
93
SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA
5
Master 40 fem
Independent
0:24:52
0:16:35
82
94
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA
6
Master 40 fem
C. Aquatic Club Gandia
0:24:52
0:16:35
81
95
SALINAS GINESTAR, PASCUAL
25
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:24:54
0:16:36
80
96
SAENZ DE JUANO RIBES, JORGE
26
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:24:54
0:16:36
0
97
PICÓ DÍAZ, SARA
2
Sub-23 Fem
C. Natació La Nucia
0:24:59
0:16:39
0
98
GARCÍA DE LA REINA VELASCO, JOSÉ
27
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:25:00
0:16:40
0
99
MARTI IVARS, CRISTINA
2
Senior Fem
C. Natació Benissa
0:25:01
0:16:41
0
100
FENOLLAR SASTRE, FRANCISCO
28
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:25:03
0:16:42
79