P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Min/ 1000 m |
Punts Gral |
1 |
LARROSA CHORRO, JOSE LUIS |
1 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Boquerones Team |
0:17:04
|
0:11:23 | 0
|
2 |
HERNANDEZ RUIZ, CESAR |
1 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:18:02
|
0:12:01 | 0
|
3 |
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL |
1 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:18:11
|
0:12:07 | 150
|
4 |
ZORNOZA ARNAO, ADRI脕N |
1 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:18:11
|
0:12:07 | 147
|
5 |
LOPEZ GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO |
2 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:18:14
|
0:12:09 | 145
|
6 |
BLANCO GARRIGOS, ALEJANDRO |
3 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:18:21
|
0:12:14 | 144
|
7 |
CABANILLES ABALOS, JAVI |
2 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:18:27
|
0:12:18 | 0
|
8 |
FERN脕NDEZ GARC脥A, MIGUEL |
2 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:18:31
|
0:12:21 | 0
|
9 |
PERIS MAR脥, DARIO |
4 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:18:31
|
0:12:21 | 143
|
10 |
TRILLO BARCA, ALBERTO |
3 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:19:28
|
0:12:59 | 0
|
11 |
GARRIDO ESCRIV脕, JAVIER |
5 |
Senior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Oliva |
0:19:28
|
0:12:59 | 142
|
12 |
GUIRADO GALDON, JORDI |
3 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D. Finisher |
0:19:31
|
0:13:01 | 141
|
13 |
AGUADO ROGLES, JOSE LUIS |
4 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:19:35
|
0:13:03 | 140
|
14 |
BAKER, PHILLIP |
1 |
Master Plus masc |
Independent |
0:19:41
|
0:13:07 | 139
|
15 |
CORT脡S LLORCA, DIEGO |
2 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benidorm |
0:19:48
|
0:13:12 | 138
|
16 |
ORTOLA CONEJO, SANDRA |
1 |
Sub-23 Fem |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:19:51
|
0:13:14 | 137
|
17 |
MOLINA B脕EZ, SARA |
1 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:19:53
|
0:13:15 | 136
|
18 |
GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMON |
5 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:19:58
|
0:13:19 | 135
|
19 |
RODR脥GUEZ SABATER, 脌LEX |
6 |
Senior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Carcaixent |
0:20:10
|
0:13:27 | 134
|
20 |
TAMARIT GIRAU, RAMON |
6 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Sueca |
0:20:15
|
0:13:30 | 133
|
21 |
FERN脕NDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN |
4 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Colau Runner' s |
0:20:16
|
0:13:31 | 132
|
22 |
ESCRIV脌 MIRET, DAVID |
5 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena Triatl贸 |
0:20:17
|
0:13:31 | 131
|
23 |
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA |
7 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Oliva |
0:20:18
|
0:13:32 | 130
|
24 |
JORQUES FRANC脡S, JAIME |
8 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Carcaixent |
0:20:23
|
0:13:35 | 129
|
25 |
FALQUET PUIG, OSCAR |
6 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:20:27
|
0:13:38 | 128
|
26 |
HERRERO IBA脩EZ, JOSE SANTIAGO |
9 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Carcaixent |
0:20:31
|
0:13:41 | 127
|
27 |
SEGARRA TIMOR, ENRIQUE |
7 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena Triatl贸 |
0:20:31
|
0:13:41 | 126
|
28 |
TUR PASTOR, TONI |
10 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:20:36
|
0:13:44 | 0
|
29 |
ESCALES GARCIA, PERE |
11 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:20:41
|
0:13:47 | 125
|
30 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
12 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. La Xara |
0:20:57
|
0:13:58 | 124
|
31 |
ANDRADES BA脩ULS, JOS脡 |
13 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:21:15
|
0:14:10 | 123
|
32 |
DE GABRIEL SENSECOGNOM, ALEJANDRO |
14 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:21:22
|
0:14:15 | 122
|
33 |
CURI FAREZ, RODRIGO |
8 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:21:24
|
0:14:16 | 121
|
34 |
MART脥NEZ SANCHEZ, MARCOS |
9 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D. Finisher |
0:21:27
|
0:14:18 | 120
|
35 |
BISQUERT RODRIGUEZ , AITOR |
15 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:21:29
|
0:14:19 | 119
|
36 |
LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO |
10 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:21:35
|
0:14:23 | 118
|
37 |
ALTABERT MALONDA, ESTEFAN |
11 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:21:44
|
0:14:29 | 117
|
38 |
BLASCO BA脩ULS, RAFA |
12 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:21:45
|
0:14:30 | 116
|
39 |
STEENBLIK, RICHARD |
2 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:21:50
|
0:14:33 | 115
|
40 |
COTS IBIZA, JAUME |
16 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:21:51
|
0:14:34 | 114
|
41 |
GIRAU ALONSO, RAMON |
17 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:21:54
|
0:14:36 | 113
|
42 |
GONZALEZ RONCERO, JOSE MIGUEL |
18 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:21:58
|
0:14:39 | 112
|
43 |
LLINARES ZARAGOZA, ENRIC |
19 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Sense L铆mits |
0:22:24
|
0:14:56 | 0
|
44 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, ANDRES |
20 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:22:33
|
0:15:02 | 111
|
45 |
GALLACH TUDELA, CRISTINA |
1 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:23:03
|
0:15:22 | 0
|
46 |
COTS I PERALTA, ANTONI |
3 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Oliva |
0:23:03
|
0:15:22 | 110
|
47 |
MENA SALORT, MARIA |
1 |
Senior Fem |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:23:06
|
0:15:24 | 109
|
48 |
BOVER I BOLUFER, RAUL |
21 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
0:23:07
|
0:15:25 | 0
|
49 |
GONZALVEZ GARCIA, JAIME |
4 |
Master 50 masc |
Elche Club Nataci贸n |
0:23:11
|
0:15:27 | 0
|
50 |
BARRAG脕N MART脥NEZ , NURIA |
2 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
0:23:12
|
0:15:28 | 108
|
51 |
MITCHELL, RICHARD |
3 |
Master Plus masc |
Independent |
0:23:13
|
0:15:29 | 107
|
52 |
ORTU脩O TORRES, JOSE |
1 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
0:23:15
|
0:15:30 | 0
|
53 |
MARTINEZ SENSECOGNOM, CECILIA |
2 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:23:28
|
0:15:39 | 0
|
54 |
TERRADES SENSECOGNOM, LUIS |
13 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Boquerones Team |
0:23:31
|
0:15:41 | 0
|
55 |
DOMINGO INHIESTO, AGURTZANE |
1 |
Master 50 fem |
C. Ur Irekiak Galea Taldea |
0:23:33
|
0:15:42 | 0
|
56 |
BUIGUES BA脩ULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
22 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:34
|
0:15:43 | 106
|
57 |
BOTELLA PARRE脩O, JOSE LUIS |
23 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Carcaixent |
0:23:36
|
0:15:44 | 105
|
58 |
MESTRE LLORCA, VICENT |
7 |
Senior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:23:38
|
0:15:45 | 104
|
59 |
MEJIAS ESTRUCH, MANUEL |
24 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:23:39
|
0:15:46 | 103
|
60 |
FUSTER ESCOLANO, AMELIA |
3 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:23:41
|
0:15:47 | 0
|
61 |
MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR |
25 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Oliva |
0:23:47
|
0:15:51 | 102
|
62 |
BORDES FERRANDO, DAVID |
26 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:23:50
|
0:15:53 | 101
|
63 |
S脕NCHEZ IZQUIERDO, ALEJANDRO |
2 |
Sub-23 Masc |
Independent |
0:23:52
|
0:15:55 | 0
|
64 |
BARRENECHEA ANTE, SERGIO |
14 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:23:57
|
0:15:58 | 100
|
65 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN |
27 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:23:58
|
0:15:59 | 99
|
66 |
BOGE, CARL-GEORG |
5 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:24:01
|
0:16:01 | 98
|
67 |
ARELLANO PUENTE, LARA |
4 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Triatl贸 Carcaixent |
0:24:02
|
0:16:01 | 97
|
68 |
BALAGUER DELPOZO, FERRAN |
28 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:24:04
|
0:16:03 | 0
|
69 |
VILLAESCUSA SOLER, XIMO |
15 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:24:06
|
0:16:04 | 96
|
70 |
CASELLES AGUILAR, JOSE MIGUEL |
16 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
0:24:06
|
0:16:04 | 95
|
71 |
ALFONSO ESCARTI, ENRIQUE |
29 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:24:09
|
0:16:06 | 0
|
72 |
PASCUAL ALBI , ALBERTO |
30 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Carcaixent |
0:24:13
|
0:16:09 | 94
|
73 |
IVARS GUERRERO, JORDI |
31 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:24:16
|
0:16:11 | 93
|
74 |
BARROETA GARC脥A, AMAYA |
3 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Triatl贸n Las Rozas |
0:24:17
|
0:16:11 | 0
|
75 |
ANT脫N IZQUIERDO, OSCAR |
32 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
0:24:18
|
0:16:12 | 0
|
76 |
SALV脕 SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
17 |
Master 40 masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:24:20
|
0:16:13 | 92
|
77 |
DRAAISMA, JOOP |
4 |
Master Plus masc |
Independent |
0:24:22
|
0:16:15 | 91
|
78 |
MOYA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE |
18 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
0:24:23
|
0:16:15 | 0
|
79 |
BAIXAULI BOSCH, SALVA |
8 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:24:26
|
0:16:17 | 90
|
80 |
GARC脥A C脫RCOLES, ELISA |
4 |
Master 40 fem |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:24:27
|
0:16:18 | 89
|
81 |
VILA EST脡BANEZ, DANIEL |
19 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:24:29
|
0:16:19 | 0
|
82 |
CASTELL脫 ALMAZ脕N, RAFAEL |
20 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:24:30
|
0:16:20 | 88
|
83 |
VALDERAS MU脩OZ, AMPARO |
1 |
Master Plus fem |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:24:31
|
0:16:21 | 87
|
84 |
GOMIS FUENTES, ANA |
5 |
Master 30 fem |
C. D茅nia Triatl贸 |
0:24:32
|
0:16:21 | 86
|
85 |
PEIR脫 CANYAMAS, VICENT |
6 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:24:33
|
0:16:22 | 85
|
86 |
DIEZ PAYA, ALFREDO |
21 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:24:34
|
0:16:23 | 0
|
87 |
SANCHEZ ESCRIVA, RUBEN |
9 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:24:42
|
0:16:28 | 0
|
88 |
ESTUPI脩A PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
22 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:24:44
|
0:16:29 | 0
|
89 |
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO |
7 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
0:24:45
|
0:16:30 | 84
|
90 |
L脫PEZ SILVESTRE, VICENTE |
23 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸n Rompeolas Elda |
0:24:46
|
0:16:31 | 83
|
91 |
REVERT FAS, SALVA |
33 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:24:48
|
0:16:32 | 0
|
92 |
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO |
24 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:24:51
|
0:16:34 | 0
|
93 |
SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA |
5 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:24:52
|
0:16:35 | 82
|
94 |
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA |
6 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:24:52
|
0:16:35 | 81
|
95 |
SALINAS GINESTAR, PASCUAL |
25 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:24:54
|
0:16:36 | 80
|
96 |
SAENZ DE JUANO RIBES, JORGE |
26 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:24:54
|
0:16:36 | 0
|
97 |
PIC脫 D脥AZ, SARA |
2 |
Sub-23 Fem |
C. Nataci贸 La Nucia |
0:24:59
|
0:16:39 | 0
|
98 |
GARC脥A DE LA REINA VELASCO, JOS脡 |
27 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:25:00
|
0:16:40 | 0
|
99 |
MARTI IVARS, CRISTINA |
2 |
Senior Fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:25:01
|
0:16:41 | 0
|
100 |
FENOLLAR SASTRE, FRANCISCO |
28 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:25:03
|
0:16:42 | 79
|