P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Min/ 100 m |
Punts Gral |
101 |
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO |
30 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
0:25:09
|
01:34 | 80
|
102 |
SEGOVIA TENT, VICTOR |
31 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:25:10
|
01:34 | 0
|
103 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA |
4 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:25:12
|
01:35 | 79
|
104 |
IVARS SIGNES, SARA |
4 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:25:13
|
01:35 | 78
|
105 |
APARISI RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOS |
31 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
0:25:12
|
01:35 | 77
|
106 |
SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA |
5 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Natació Ondara |
0:25:14
|
01:35 | 76
|
107 |
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI |
32 |
Master 40 masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:25:14
|
01:35 | 75
|
108 |
DÍAZ MACÍA, LAURA |
2 |
Sub-23 Fem |
Independent |
0:25:20
|
01:35 | 74
|
109 |
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO |
32 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatló Oliva |
0:25:29
|
01:36 | 73
|
110 |
GOSP SENDRA, JOSE |
33 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:25:32
|
01:36 | 0
|
111 |
FORNER FIGUEIRAS, JORGE |
10 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:25:39
|
01:36 | 72
|
112 |
BOVER I BOLUFER, RAUL |
33 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:25:40
|
01:36 | 0
|
113 |
ZARAGOZA GARCIA, ANTONIO JOSÉ |
34 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:25:43
|
01:36 | 71
|
114 |
PICÓ DÍAZ, SARA |
3 |
Sub-23 Fem |
C. Natació La Nucia |
0:25:47
|
01:37 | 0
|
115 |
MONZO PEREZ, JOSE |
34 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:25:46
|
01:37 | 0
|
116 |
RUANO CAMPOS, ALEJANDRA |
4 |
Senior Fem |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:25:50
|
01:37 | 70
|
117 |
DOMINGO MENGUAL, JAVIER VICENTE |
6 |
Sub-23 Masc |
Independent |
0:26:01
|
01:38 | 69
|
118 |
RÓDENAS MARCO, ISABEL |
5 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:26:05
|
01:38 | 68
|
119 |
MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARCOS |
35 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D. Finisher |
0:26:05
|
01:38 | 0
|
120 |
RODENAS MARCO, AMPARO |
6 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Triesport Roquette La Ribera |
0:26:05
|
01:38 | 0
|
121 |
GARCIA HENARES , JUAN FERNANDO |
35 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatlón Arena Alicante |
0:26:12
|
01:38 | 0
|
122 |
MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIÁN |
36 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:26:15
|
01:38 | 0
|
123 |
BALLESTER LÓPEZ, ANTONIO |
37 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:26:24
|
01:39 | 67
|
124 |
DIJKSTRA, HYLKE |
38 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:26:25
|
01:39 | 66
|
125 |
SALINAS GINESTAR, PASCUAL |
12 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:26:31
|
01:39 | 0
|
126 |
TORRALLARDONA LANDALUZE, NITYANANDA |
11 |
Senior Masc |
E. C. Bèrnia - Xaló |
0:26:33
|
01:40 | 0
|
127 |
MÉNDEZ REQUENA , YOLANDA |
6 |
Master 30 fem |
G.R.E.N. El Pantà La Vila |
0:26:36
|
01:40 | 0
|
128 |
CUESTA PASTOR, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
36 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:26:36
|
01:40 | 0
|
129 |
IVARS RIBES, ESTHER |
7 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:26:38
|
01:40 | 0
|
130 |
SOLER BERENGUER, SARA |
5 |
Senior Fem |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:26:41
|
01:40 | 65
|
131 |
CERVERA PEIRO, OSCAR |
37 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:26:40
|
01:40 | 0
|
132 |
REY VARELA, SANDRA |
8 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:26:43
|
01:40 | 64
|
133 |
SANCHIS NICLÒS, NEUS |
6 |
Senior Fem |
C. N. P. Coberta Carcaixent |
0:26:44
|
01:40 | 63
|
134 |
CASTELLÁ BOIGUES, VICENTE |
38 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Orca Seal Team |
0:26:52
|
01:41 | 0
|
135 |
MEDINA ZARAGOZA, JOAN |
2 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Natación Delfin |
0:26:56
|
01:41 | 62
|
136 |
MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCIÓN , MARÍA AMPARO |
9 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:27:01
|
01:41 | 61
|
137 |
MUÑOZ, MARÍA ÁNGELES |
10 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:27:05
|
01:42 | 60
|
138 |
BUTLER, ANNIE |
3 |
Master 50 fem |
C. N. Natural Ability |
0:27:14
|
01:42 | 59
|
139 |
FRANCISCO CORTÉS, ISI |
11 |
Master 40 fem |
G.R.E.N. El Pantà La Vila |
0:27:20
|
01:42 | 58
|
140 |
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA |
12 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:27:22
|
01:43 | 57
|
141 |
MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO |
13 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:27:25
|
01:43 | 0
|
142 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ , ISABEL |
14 |
Master 40 fem |
G.R.E.N. El Pantà La Vila |
0:27:26
|
01:43 | 0
|
143 |
SERRA CEPEDA, SARA |
7 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:27:36
|
01:43 | 0
|
144 |
FERRER PEIRO, FRANCISCO |
13 |
Master 50 masc |
G. Scout Parpalló |
0:27:42
|
01:44 | 56
|
145 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, PEDRO MANUEL |
39 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:27:58
|
01:45 | 55
|
146 |
TAUSTE ESCRIVA, ALICIA |
15 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:28:00
|
01:45 | 54
|
147 |
SERRA GISBERT, JOSE |
40 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:28:00
|
01:45 | 53
|
148 |
MCKINNON, MAXINE |
4 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:28:01
|
01:45 | 52
|
149 |
BOMBAERT COSTA, ORNELLA |
7 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:28:02
|
01:45 | 0
|
150 |
MACKO, ALEX |
7 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Triatló Oliva |
0:28:04
|
01:45 | 51
|
151 |
BOLUFER CARDONA, JUAN |
14 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
0:28:07
|
01:45 | 0
|
152 |
NAVARRO DIMATTIA, CARLOS ENRIQUE |
15 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Natació Ondara |
0:28:08
|
01:46 | 50
|
153 |
PEREZ GUILLEM , FRANCISCO |
41 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:28:18
|
01:46 | 49
|
154 |
CALATAYUD CALATAYUD, ANTONIO JOSE |
16 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:28:25
|
01:47 | 48
|
155 |
SANCHIS SAVALL, SALVADOR |
42 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:28:30
|
01:47 | 47
|
156 |
PEIRÓ GIL, ROBERTO LUIS |
43 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:28:39
|
01:47 | 0
|
157 |
GONZÁLEZ MOGORT, JUAN |
39 |
Master 30 masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:28:46
|
01:48 | 0
|
158 |
PERLES POQUET, ANTONIO |
17 |
Master 50 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:28:54
|
01:48 | 46
|
159 |
GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT |
44 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:29:12
|
01:49 | 45
|
160 |
SANZ VIDAL, FRANCISCO DE BORJA |
40 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:29:18
|
01:50 | 0
|
161 |
FOS BENAVENT, SALVA |
41 |
Master 30 masc |
C. E. C. Antella |
0:29:28
|
01:51 | 0
|
162 |
PÉREZ TOMAS, PILAR |
8 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:29:34
|
01:51 | 0
|
163 |
BLASCO LOPEZ , NATALIA |
16 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:29:36
|
01:51 | 44
|
164 |
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA |
17 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:29:40
|
01:51 | 43
|
165 |
LAUWERS NELISSEN, LAURA |
5 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:29:43
|
01:51 | 0
|
166 |
ROCHE LOPEZ, MARÍA JOSÉ |
6 |
Master 50 fem |
G.R.E.N. El Pantà La Vila |
0:29:47
|
01:52 | 0
|
167 |
SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA |
8 |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:29:49
|
01:52 | 42
|
168 |
LLOBELL LLOBET, ANA |
18 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:29:55
|
01:52 | 0
|
169 |
RAMOS MOLL, MARIA DEL CARMEN |
19 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:29:58
|
01:52 | 41
|
170 |
MARTINEZ MORATÓ, ROSA |
9 |
Master 30 fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:30:00
|
01:52 | 40
|
171 |
SIMO SANCHIS, CARMINA |
20 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:30:03
|
01:53 | 0
|
172 |
ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZ, ÀNGEL |
45 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
0:30:12
|
01:53 | 0
|
173 |
HERMOSILLA CAMACHO, ARTURO |
46 |
Master 40 masc |
G.R.E.N. El Pantà La Vila |
0:30:16
|
01:54 | 0
|
174 |
AVILÉS TORRES, JUDITH |
9 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:30:34
|
01:55 | 0
|
175 |
MAS I ESTELA, SALVA |
18 |
Master 50 masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:30:45
|
01:55 | 39
|
176 |
LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND |
19 |
Master 50 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:30:51
|
01:56 | 38
|
177 |
MUÑOZ VICEDO , ALEJANDRO |
47 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:31:24
|
01:58 | 37
|
178 |
FORNER LATORRE, RAMON |
20 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:31:59
|
02:00 | 36
|
179 |
BORRACHERO VELASCO, REYES |
7 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:32:09
|
02:01 | 0
|
180 |
RUZ, MANUELA |
8 |
Master 50 fem |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:32:26
|
02:02 | 35
|
181 |
DE LA TORRE PAREDES, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
42 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:32:27
|
02:02 | 34
|
182 |
PASTOR ALBI, VICENTA |
9 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:32:30
|
02:02 | 33
|
183 |
VAQUERO CHILLON, MANUEL |
3 |
Master Plus masc |
Independent |
0:32:34
|
02:02 | 32
|
184 |
BISHOP , JONATHAN |
21 |
Master 50 masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:32:38
|
02:02 | 31
|
185 |
CUERDA FAUS , JUANJO |
48 |
Master 40 masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:32:41
|
02:03 | 30
|
186 |
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA |
49 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:33:33
|
02:06 | 0
|
187 |
BERNABEU GISBERT , CONCEPCIÓN |
21 |
Master 40 fem |
C. D. Finisher |
0:33:39
|
02:06 | 0
|
188 |
MULET SOLER, JOSEP |
22 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:33:42
|
02:06 | 29
|
189 |
IVARS OLLER, JOSE |
23 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:34:21
|
02:09 | 28
|
190 |
BAEZA URIOS, ANTONIO |
4 |
Master Plus masc |
Independent |
0:35:19
|
02:12 | 27
|
191 |
CRESPO JORRO, MARC |
50 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:35:23
|
02:13 | 0
|
192 |
BOLUFER CRESPO, JOSEP MIQUEL |
24 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:35:28
|
02:13 | 26
|
193 |
AMBLER, LOUISE |
10 |
Master 50 fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:36:22
|
02:16 | 25
|