Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 7ª TRAVESSIA DE NATACIÓ LA MILLA VERDA

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions

Puntuen únicament els inscrits en el Circuit

P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Min/ 100 m
Punts Gral
1
MARTÍNEZ HAWKINS, XAVI
1
Junior Masc
C. Natación Ferca
0:20:20
0:01:16
0
2
LÓPEZ ESTELLÉS, ALBERTO
1
Master 30 masc
C. D. UPV Natació
0:20:31
0:01:17
150
3
GUARDIOLA PEREZ, ANTONI
1
Sub-23 Masc
C. Natació Ondara
0:20:56
0:01:19
147
4
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL
1
Master 50 masc
C. N. Adrenalin Sport
0:21:06
0:01:19
145
5
GARCIA LUQUE, PEDRO
2
Master 50 masc
C. Natació Oliva
0:21:42
0:01:21
0
6
MARTIN CARTWRIGHT, JUAN
2
Master 30 masc
C. D. Finisher
0:21:45
0:01:22
0
7
BAÑULS ESCOLANO, MAITE
1
Master 30 fem
C. Natació Ondara
0:22:49
0:01:26
144
8
ESTEVE GIMÉNEZ, RICARDO
3
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:22:51
0:01:26
143
9
LOPEZ GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO
1
Senior Masc
C. N. Adrenalin Sport
0:22:54
0:01:26
142
10
ORTOLÁ CONEJO, SANDRA
1
Sub-23 Fem
C. N. Adrenalin Sport
0:22:55
0:01:26
141
11
SENDRA PEREZ, JOAN
2
Junior Masc
C. Natació Ondara
0:23:15
0:01:27
140
12
SERRA DE LA NATIVIDAD, JORGE
2
Senior Masc
C. N. Viperfish
0:23:27
0:01:28
0
13
MARTI MARTI, RAUL
1
Master 40 masc
C. N. Viperfish
0:23:29
0:01:28
139
14
DE MARIA - TOME PEREZ, ALVARO
4
Master 30 masc
C. Dénia Triatló
0:23:33
0:01:28
138
15
GARGALLO, DANIEL
5
Master 30 masc
C. Dénia Triatló
0:23:37
0:01:29
137
16
GUIRADO GALDON, JORDI
2
Master 40 masc
C. D. Finisher
0:23:42
0:01:29
0
17
GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMON
3
Master 40 masc
C. Dénia Triatló
0:23:48
0:01:29
136
18
CURI FAREZ, RODRIGO JAVIER
4
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Ondara
0:23:49
0:01:29
135
19
ESCRIVÀ MIRET, DAVID
5
Master 40 masc
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:23:50
0:01:29
134
20
FERNANDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN
6
Master 40 masc
C. Dénia Triatló
0:23:50
0:01:29
133
21
AGUADO ROGLES, JOSE LUIS
6
Master 30 masc
C. Dénia Triatló
0:23:51
0:01:29
132
22
MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARCOS
7
Master 40 masc
C. D. Finisher
0:23:55
0:01:30
0
23
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA
7
Master 30 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:24:02
0:01:30
131
24
SEGARRA TIMOR, ENRIQUE
8
Master 40 masc
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:24:06
0:01:30
130
25
FERNÁNDEZ MILLÀ, NOEL
8
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Calp
0:24:07
0:01:30
129
26
FALQUET PUIG, OSCAR
9
Master 40 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:24:09
0:01:31
128
27
VIÑALS SENSECOGNOM, ROMAN
3
Senior Masc
C. N. Viperfish
0:24:12
0:01:31
127
28
CORTES LLORCA, DIEGO
1
Master Plus masc
C. Natació Benidorm
0:24:14
0:01:31
0
29
CAREY, ROMAN
9
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:24:15
0:01:31
0
30
FERRER GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2
Sub-23 Masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:24:52
0:01:33
126
31
OLTRA GIL-MORTE, JUAN IGNACIO
3
Master 50 masc
C. N. Viperfish
0:24:59
0:01:34
125
32
STEENBLIK, RICHARD
4
Master 50 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:25:03
0:01:34
124
33
COTS IBIZA, JAUME
10
Master 30 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:25:04
0:01:34
123
34
SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS
3
Sub-23 Masc
C. Triatló Oliva
0:25:04
0:01:34
122
35
BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO
10
Master 40 masc
C. Aquatic Club Gandia
0:25:06
0:01:34
0
36
FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS
4
Sub-23 Masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:25:08
0:01:34
0
37
VILLENA PASTOR, FABIAN
5
Master 50 masc
C. D. Finisher
0:25:09
0:01:34
0
38
GRYSHCHENKO, ANATOLIY
11
Master 40 masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:25:09
0:01:34
121
39
MOLTO ORTS, FRANCISCO
12
Master 40 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:25:09
0:01:34
120
40
PARRA OLTRA, FRANCESC
13
Master 40 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:25:13
0:01:35
119
41
BLASCO BAÑULS, RAFA
14
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Ondara
0:25:15
0:01:35
118
42
TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS
6
Master 50 masc
C. Boquerones Team
0:25:25
0:01:35
117
43
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE
15
Master 40 masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:25:29
0:01:36
116
44
BOSCA GALIANA, VICTOR
11
Master 30 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:25:30
0:01:36
115
45
LACOMBA CÁMARA, JORGE
16
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Ondara
0:25:31
0:01:36
114
46
SALVADOR BOSCH, BLANCA
1
Senior Fem
C. D. UPV Natació
0:25:32
0:01:36
0
47
BLANCO GARRIGOS, ALEJANDRO
4
Senior Masc
Independent
0:25:33
0:01:36
113
48
VALDUVIECO LOBO, VICTOR
12
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:25:35
0:01:36
0
49
MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME
17
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:25:37
0:01:36
112
50
BISQUERT MARTÍN , MARÍA
2
Master 30 fem
C. Dénia Triatló
0:25:41
0:01:36
111
51
ANDRADES BAÑULS, JOSÉ
13
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:25:42
0:01:36
110
52
LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO
18
Master 40 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:25:45
0:01:37
109
53
RÓDENAS MARCO, ISABEL
3
Master 30 fem
C. Natació Benissa
0:25:51
0:01:37
108
54
MIRALLES MERINO, FRANCESC
14
Master 30 masc
C. Dénia Triatló
0:25:54
0:01:37
107
55
DOMÉNECH HERNANI, CARLA
2
Sub-23 Fem
Independent
0:25:54
0:01:37
0
56
CASTELLÓ ALMAZÁN , RAFA
19
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:25:59
0:01:37
106
57
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
2
Senior Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:26:02
0:01:38
105
58
GUILLEM AUSINA, ANGEL
15
Master 30 masc
C. Córrer Piles
0:26:06
0:01:38
0
59
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI
16
Master 30 masc
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:26:10
0:01:38
104
60
DOMENE FLUIXÁ, GABRIEL
5
Senior Masc
C. T. Laboratorio SyS
0:26:14
0:01:38
103
61
GONZALEZ RONCERO, JOSE MIGUEL
17
Master 30 masc
C. N. Adrenalin Sport
0:26:17
0:01:39
102
62
CLIMENT DOMENECH, TAMARA
4
Master 30 fem
C. Natació Ondara
0:26:37
0:01:40
101
63
GARCÍA CORTÉS, JOSÉ RAMÓN
7
Master 50 masc
C. N. Qpn?Javea
0:26:41
0:01:40
100
64
BOGE, CARL GEORG
8
Master 50 masc
Independent
0:26:44
0:01:40
99
65
MORO RUIZ, JUAN MIGUEL
9
Master 50 masc
C. D. Finisher
0:26:48
0:01:40
0
66
FUERTES MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
10
Master 50 masc
C. Natació Sueca
0:26:54
0:01:41
0
67
GIMÉNEZ BALLESTEROS, JUAN LUIS
18
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:27:04
0:01:42
0
68
CAMARENA GRACIA, JOVI
20
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:27:06
0:01:42
0
69
PASTOR GINER, KIKO
21
Master 40 masc
C. Aquatic Club Gandia
0:27:07
0:01:42
98
70
ALFARO MARTINEZ, JORGE
6
Senior Masc
C. 2XTRI
0:27:09
0:01:42
97
71
JUSTINIANO TORREZ, CESAR
7
Senior Masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:27:10
0:01:42
96
72
GALLEGO PALLARÉS, ANDREU
3
Junior Masc
Independent
0:27:14
0:01:42
95
73
CARDETE ROIG, MÓNICA
1
Master 40 fem
C. Aquatic Club Gandia
0:27:23
0:01:43
94
74
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO
22
Master 40 masc
C. Tri-Llebeig
0:28:00
0:01:45
0
75
PEIRÓ CAÑAMAS, VICENT
11
Master 50 masc
Independent
0:28:09
0:01:46
0
76
CERDÁN DE LAS HERAS, ANGELA
5
Master 30 fem
C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm
0:28:10
0:01:46
0
77
BARBAGLIA TARREGA, MATEO
4
Junior Masc
Independent
0:28:17
0:01:46
0
78
CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO
23
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:28:22
0:01:46
93
79
ESTREMERA MARTINEZ, CECILIA
6
Master 30 fem
C. Triatló Gandia
0:28:22
0:01:46
0
80
GONZALVEZ GARCIA, JAIME
12
Master 50 masc
Elche Club Natación
0:28:25
0:01:47
0
81
SAENZ DE JUANO RIBES, JORGE
24
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:28:33
0:01:47
0
82
SISCAR CERVERA, PEPA
2
Master 40 fem
C. Natació Ondara
0:28:35
0:01:47
92
83
PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA
3
Senior Fem
C. Triatló Corriol
0:28:37
0:01:47
91
84
MAS MESTRE, MIQUEL
25
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:28:39
0:01:47
90
85
RIBES MENGUAL, DAVID
19
Master 30 masc
C. Dénia Triatló
0:28:42
0:01:48
89
86
CAMARENA GRACIA , CARLOS
20
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:28:48
0:01:48
0
87
SALELLES MATEU , VICENT
26
Master 40 masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:28:50
0:01:48
88
88
LÓPEZ VICEDO, DANIEL
8
Senior Masc
Independent
0:28:53
0:01:48
0
89
REVERT FAS, SALVA
21
Master 30 masc
C. Aquatic Club Gandia
0:28:56
0:01:49
87
90
CUESTA PASTOR, JOSÉ ANTONIO
27
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:29:04
0:01:49
86
91
PONS PONS, JOAQUIN
28
Master 40 masc
C. Dénia Triatló
0:29:07
0:01:49
85
92
BORDES FERRANDO, DAVID
22
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:29:09
0:01:49
84
93
APARISI RODRIGUEZ , CARLOS
23
Master 30 masc
C. Masktri
0:29:10
0:01:49
0
94
DOMINGO MENGUAL, JAVIER VICENTE
5
Sub-23 Masc
Independent
0:29:12
0:01:49
83
95
GARCÍA CÓRCOLES, ELISA
3
Master 40 fem
C. Dénia Triatló
0:29:15
0:01:50
82
96
CRESPO JORRO, MARC
29
Master 40 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:29:16
0:01:50
81
97
MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIÁN
24
Master 30 masc
C. Natació Benissa
0:29:17
0:01:50
0
98
ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA
4
Master 40 fem
C. Aquatic Club Gandia
0:29:17
0:01:50
80
99
PEIRO GARCÍA, JAVIER
25
Master 30 masc
Independent
0:29:27
0:01:50
79
100
MONZO PÉREZ , JOSÉ
30
Master 40 masc
Independent
0:29:32
0:01:51
0