P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Min/ 100 m |
Punts Gral |
101 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA |
1 |
Master 50 fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:29:36
|
0:01:51 | 78
|
102 |
FUERTES MAS, FRANCESC |
26 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:29:38
|
0:01:51 | 0
|
103 |
BOLO MORATILLA, JOSE RUBENS |
31 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:29:44
|
0:01:52 | 77
|
104 |
MARSAL PALU, ANA |
7 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:29:47
|
0:01:52 | 76
|
105 |
CISCAR NALDA, SALVADOR |
32 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Córrer Piles |
0:29:48
|
0:01:52 | 0
|
106 |
MULET LEYDA, XAVI |
27 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:29:48
|
0:01:52 | 75
|
107 |
GARCIA HENARES, JUAN FERNANDO |
28 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:29:51
|
0:01:52 | 0
|
108 |
MORENO GEA, DANIEL |
29 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Team One Diabetes |
0:29:56
|
0:01:52 | 0
|
109 |
DÍAZ MACÍA, LAURA |
3 |
Sub-23 Fem |
C. D. Finisher |
0:30:10
|
0:01:53 | 0
|
110 |
NAVARRO DIMATTIA, ENRIQUE |
13 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Natació Ondara |
0:30:23
|
0:01:54 | 74
|
111 |
COEN, STEENMAN |
33 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:30:25
|
0:01:54 | 0
|
112 |
HARTOGS, WYNANDUS |
34 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:30:26
|
0:01:54 | 73
|
113 |
SOLER BERENGUER, SARA |
4 |
Senior Fem |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:30:26
|
0:01:54 | 72
|
114 |
LUBBERS, PETER |
14 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:30:27
|
0:01:54 | 0
|
115 |
MUÑOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO |
35 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:30:29
|
0:01:54 | 71
|
116 |
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO |
15 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:30:30
|
0:01:54 | 70
|
117 |
SANCHIS SAVALL, SALVADOR |
36 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:30:31
|
0:01:54 | 69
|
118 |
CASTELLÁ BOIGUES , VICENTE |
16 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Orca Seal Team |
0:30:32
|
0:01:54 | 0
|
119 |
SELFA FONT, JAVIER |
2 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Natació Sueca |
0:30:33
|
0:01:55 | 0
|
120 |
LAMIRÁN GARCIA, JUAN FRANCISCO |
17 |
Master 50 masc |
C.N. Patacona |
0:30:38
|
0:01:55 | 0
|
121 |
LÓPEZ SILVESTRE, VICENTE |
37 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natación Rompeolas Elda |
0:30:39
|
0:01:55 | 0
|
122 |
MARTI IVARS, CRISTINA |
8 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:30:45
|
0:01:55 | 68
|
123 |
CERVERA PEIRO, OSCAR |
38 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:30:45
|
0:01:55 | 0
|
124 |
MEDINA ZARAGOZA, JOAN |
3 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Natación Delfin |
0:30:45
|
0:01:55 | 67
|
125 |
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA |
5 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:30:49
|
0:01:56 | 66
|
126 |
CATALA CARDONA, KIKO |
39 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:30:53
|
0:01:56 | 65
|
127 |
FORNER FIGUEIRAS, JORGE |
9 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:30:55
|
0:01:56 | 64
|
128 |
PONSADA BALAGUER, FERNANDO |
40 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Vikingos La Nucia |
0:30:58
|
0:01:56 | 0
|
129 |
PERELLO FURIO, GUILLEM |
41 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:31:02
|
0:01:56 | 0
|
130 |
MORENO LLÓPEZ, ESTHER |
5 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:31:03
|
0:01:56 | 63
|
131 |
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO |
30 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:31:05
|
0:01:57 | 0
|
132 |
BENAVENT IVARS, VICTOR |
42 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:31:08
|
0:01:57 | 0
|
133 |
MORENO LLÓPEZ, EVA |
6 |
Senior Fem |
C. D. M. Avant Moncada |
0:31:11
|
0:01:57 | 62
|
134 |
GUILLÉN VALENCIA, JESÚS |
43 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:31:12
|
0:01:57 | 61
|
135 |
DIJKSTRA, HYLKE |
31 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:31:13
|
0:01:57 | 60
|
136 |
SASTRE SENDRA, FERNANDO |
44 |
Master 40 masc |
G. R. E. Natació Pego |
0:31:17
|
0:01:57 | 59
|
137 |
ROCHER SALOM, CARLOS |
32 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:31:22
|
0:01:58 | 0
|
138 |
GATO BAIDAL , CHRISTIAN |
10 |
Senior Masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:31:38
|
0:01:59 | 58
|
139 |
ORTOLA MENGUAL, CAMILO |
18 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:32:02
|
0:02:00 | 57
|
140 |
PÉREZ ALBEROLA, DIANA |
9 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:32:24
|
0:02:01 | 0
|
141 |
MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO |
6 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:32:30
|
0:02:02 | 0
|
142 |
MALVADO SUCH, GREGORIO |
45 |
Master 40 masc |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:32:35
|
0:02:02 | 56
|
143 |
GARCIA MORATAL, TERESA |
10 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:32:38
|
0:02:02 | 0
|
144 |
GARCIA PUENTE , LUIS MANUEL |
33 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:32:54
|
0:02:03 | 0
|
145 |
LOPEZ ORTEGA, ANGELES |
2 |
Master 50 fem |
C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm |
0:32:55
|
0:02:03 | 0
|
146 |
GONZÁLEZ IVARS, MIQUEL |
46 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:33:00
|
0:02:04 | 0
|
147 |
MCKINNON, MAXINE |
3 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:33:03
|
0:02:04 | 55
|
148 |
PEÑA NADAL, REBECA |
11 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:33:06
|
0:02:04 | 54
|
149 |
ROBLES SERRANO, PEPE |
47 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:33:06
|
0:02:04 | 0
|
150 |
NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, ALVARO |
48 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:33:08
|
0:02:04 | 0
|
151 |
FEMENIA CRESPO, JUAN BAUTISTA |
49 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:33:23
|
0:02:05 | 53
|
152 |
MARTÍNEZ MORATÓ, ROSA |
12 |
Master 30 fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:33:39
|
0:02:06 | 52
|
153 |
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA |
7 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:33:43
|
0:02:06 | 51
|
154 |
FORNER LATORRE, RAMON |
19 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:33:46
|
0:02:07 | 50
|
155 |
SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA |
13 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:33:48
|
0:02:07 | 49
|
156 |
NAVARRO BAÑULS, PEPA |
14 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:33:51
|
0:02:07 | 0
|
157 |
GARCÍA BAÑULS, BLANCA |
8 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:34:11
|
0:02:08 | 48
|
158 |
BOMBAERT COSTA, ORNELLA |
15 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:34:12
|
0:02:08 | 47
|
159 |
ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN |
34 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:34:15
|
0:02:08 | 46
|
160 |
SEVILLA VELASCO, TERESA |
4 |
Master 50 fem |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:34:16
|
0:02:08 | 45
|
161 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, PEDRO MANUEL |
50 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:34:19
|
0:02:09 | 44
|
162 |
BARBAGLIA, SILVANO |
20 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:34:22
|
0:02:09 | 0
|
163 |
LOZANO GARCIA, RICARDO |
4 |
Master Plus masc |
Independent |
0:34:30
|
0:02:09 | 43
|
164 |
AMBLER, LOUISE |
5 |
Master 50 fem |
C. T. Tri-Mundos |
0:34:31
|
0:02:09 | 42
|
165 |
MULET SOLER, JOSEP |
21 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:34:35
|
0:02:10 | 41
|
166 |
DE LA TORRE PAREDES, FCO JAVIER |
35 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:34:40
|
0:02:10 | 40
|
167 |
SEGARRA JUAN, MANOLO |
51 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:34:45
|
0:02:10 | 39
|
168 |
GONZÁLEZ MOGORT, JUAN |
36 |
Master 30 masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:34:48
|
0:02:10 | 0
|
169 |
PEIRÓ GIL, ROBERTO |
52 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:34:56
|
0:02:11 | 0
|
170 |
LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND |
22 |
Master 50 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:35:00
|
0:02:11 | 0
|
171 |
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA |
53 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:35:00
|
0:02:11 | 38
|
172 |
CABRERA SENSECOGNOM, ROBERT |
54 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:35:12
|
0:02:12 | 0
|
173 |
REAL SORIANO, ISABEL |
6 |
Master 50 fem |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:35:24
|
0:02:13 | 37
|
174 |
RUZ URBANO, MANUELA |
7 |
Master 50 fem |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:35:24
|
0:02:13 | 36
|
175 |
SALVÀ MONFORT, JULIA |
16 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:35:44
|
0:02:14 | 35
|
176 |
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA |
9 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:35:55
|
0:02:15 | 34
|
177 |
MAS I ESTELA, SALVA |
23 |
Master 50 masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:36:10
|
0:02:16 | 33
|
178 |
LAUWERS NELISSEN, LAURA |
8 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:36:29
|
0:02:17 | 0
|
179 |
MARTÍNEZ GOMAR, EME |
10 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:36:43
|
0:02:18 | 0
|
180 |
SIMO SANCHIS, MARIA CARMEN |
11 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:36:43
|
0:02:18 | 0
|
181 |
FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS, SONIA |
12 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:36:48
|
0:02:18 | 32
|
182 |
BISHOP, JONATHAN |
24 |
Master 50 masc |
C. T. Tri-Mundos |
0:36:48
|
0:02:18 | 31
|
183 |
PASTOR FERRER, ISABEL |
13 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:37:39
|
0:02:21 | 0
|
184 |
CARRASCO ABAD, JORDI |
37 |
Master 30 masc |
R. C. Nautico Remo Calpe |
0:37:51
|
0:02:22 | 0
|
185 |
FERRER LLEDO, EVA MARIA |
14 |
Master 40 fem |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:38:54
|
0:02:26 | 30
|
186 |
MONTES SIRERA, SERAFIN |
38 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Masktri |
0:39:03
|
0:02:26 | 29
|
187 |
VALLES COSTA, EDUARDO |
39 |
Master 30 masc |
C. T. Tri-Mundos |
0:40:12
|
0:02:31 | 28
|
188 |
MORENO GARCÍA, VALERIANO |
5 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Team One Diabetes |
0:40:42
|
0:02:33 | 0
|
189 |
MARTÍN GREGORI, ROSER |
17 |
Master 30 fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:41:31
|
0:02:36 | 0
|
190 |
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA |
9 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:41:50
|
0:02:37 | 27
|
191 |
SEGARRA COBO, LUCÍA |
18 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:48:29
|
0:03:02 | 0
|
192 |
SEGARRA COBO, MARIA |
19 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:48:29
|
0:03:02 | 0
|