P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Min/ 100 m |
Punts Gral |
101 |
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
31 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:33:35
|
0:02:06 | 70
|
102 |
RUBINI PUIG, BORO |
1 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Team 3FDC |
0:33:39
|
0:02:06 | 69
|
103 |
MULET LEYDA, XAVI |
24 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:33:41
|
0:02:06 | 0
|
104 |
XXXXXXXXXXX, JUAN FRANCISCO |
15 |
Master 50 masc |
C.N. Patacona |
0:33:49
|
0:02:07 | 0
|
105 |
MEDINA ZARAGOZA , JOAN |
2 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Natación Novelda |
0:33:50
|
0:02:07 | 68
|
106 |
BAÑÓN REIG, MANUEL |
25 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:33:52
|
0:02:07 | 0
|
107 |
CUESTA PASTOR, JOSE ANTONIO |
32 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:33:54
|
0:02:07 | 67
|
108 |
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO |
26 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:33:57
|
0:02:07 | 66
|
109 |
CASELLES AGUILAR, JOSE MIGUEL |
33 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:33:59
|
0:02:07 | 0
|
110 |
GIMÉNEZ BALLESTEROS, JUAN LUIS |
27 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:34:00
|
0:02:07 | 0
|
111 |
HÜTTMANN, BURKHART |
34 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:34:04
|
0:02:08 | 0
|
112 |
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI |
35 |
Master 40 masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:34:13
|
0:02:08 | 65
|
113 |
HERNANDEZ PRIETO, OSCAR |
36 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:34:14
|
0:02:08 | 0
|
114 |
DEL CASTILLO LAGUNA , IVÁN |
28 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:34:14
|
0:02:08 | 64
|
115 |
MENGUAL SENDRA, ALFREDO |
37 |
Master 40 masc |
G.R.E.N. El Pantà La Vila |
0:34:15
|
0:02:08 | 63
|
116 |
BERBEGALL GIMÉNEZ, LAURA |
3 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:34:24
|
0:02:09 | 62
|
117 |
MAS FERRANDO, TERESA |
4 |
Master 30 fem |
Independent |
0:34:28
|
0:02:09 | 0
|
118 |
IVARS SIGNES, MARIA |
3 |
Senior Fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:34:31
|
0:02:09 | 61
|
119 |
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ, IVÁN |
9 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:34:32
|
0:02:09 | 0
|
120 |
LÓPEZ VICEDO, DANIEL |
10 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:34:33
|
0:02:10 | 0
|
121 |
BARRENECHEA ANTE, JULIÁN SERGIO |
38 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:34:36
|
0:02:10 | 60
|
122 |
BOVER I BOLUFER, RAUL |
39 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:34:36
|
0:02:10 | 0
|
123 |
SOLER SENSECOGNOM, SARA |
5 |
Master 30 fem |
C. N. Adrenalin Sport |
0:34:40
|
0:02:10 | 0
|
124 |
GÓMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO |
8 |
Master 40 fem |
C. N. Tribu |
0:34:41
|
0:02:10 | 59
|
125 |
BURGUERA BORREDA, MIGUEL |
29 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:34:42
|
0:02:10 | 58
|
126 |
ARAGONES BOIX, ELENA |
9 |
Master 40 fem |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:34:44
|
0:02:10 | 0
|
127 |
CREUS ORTOLÁ, BEATRIZ |
10 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:34:44
|
0:02:10 | 57
|
128 |
ROBLES SERRANO, JOSE |
40 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:34:46
|
0:02:10 | 0
|
129 |
LOPEZ DE URALDE ARNAL, DANIEL |
41 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:34:53
|
0:02:11 | 56
|
130 |
MUÑOZ DONAT, MARIA ANGELES |
4 |
Master 50 fem |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:35:00
|
0:02:11 | 0
|
131 |
NAVARRO DIMATTIA, CARLOS ENRIQUE |
3 |
Master Plus masc |
C. Natació Ondara |
0:35:00
|
0:02:11 | 55
|
132 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, SERGIO |
11 |
Senior Masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:35:05
|
0:02:12 | 54
|
133 |
CUQUERELLA ESTRUGO, TINO |
16 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:35:42
|
0:02:14 | 53
|
134 |
FERRANDO FERRANDO, JORGE |
30 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:35:50
|
0:02:14 | 0
|
135 |
CATALA CARDONA, KIKO |
42 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:36:08
|
0:02:15 | 52
|
136 |
VILLAPLANA NAVARRO, VICENTE |
31 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:36:23
|
0:02:16 | 51
|
137 |
SEGARRA JUAN, MANOLO |
43 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:36:46
|
0:02:18 | 50
|
138 |
PEÑA NADAL, REBECA |
11 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:36:47
|
0:02:18 | 49
|
139 |
IVARS RIBES, ESTHER |
12 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:36:48
|
0:02:18 | 48
|
140 |
GOMEZ BRODSKY, CRISTINO |
17 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Orca Seal Team |
0:36:59
|
0:02:19 | 0
|
141 |
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO |
18 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:37:02
|
0:02:19 | 47
|
142 |
NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, ÁLVARO |
44 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:37:35
|
0:02:21 | 46
|
143 |
FORNER LATORRE, RAMON |
19 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:37:48
|
0:02:22 | 45
|
144 |
BUIGUES IVARS, ANGEL |
45 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:38:12
|
0:02:23 | 44
|
145 |
PERELLO FURIO, GUILLEM |
46 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:38:14
|
0:02:23 | 0
|
146 |
CUERDA FAUS , JUANJO |
47 |
Master 40 masc |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:38:20
|
0:02:24 | 43
|
147 |
GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT |
20 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:38:22
|
0:02:24 | 42
|
148 |
MORELL OLTRA, FERNANDO |
21 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:38:24
|
0:02:24 | 0
|
149 |
BOLUFER CARDONA, JUAN |
22 |
Master 50 masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:38:26
|
0:02:24 | 0
|
150 |
SIGNES SIGNES, JULIÁN ANTONIO |
23 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:38:29
|
0:02:24 | 0
|
151 |
RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, LIONEL |
32 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:38:29
|
0:02:24 | 0
|
152 |
MARTÍNEZ FERRER, ENRIQUE |
33 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:38:35
|
0:02:25 | 0
|
153 |
SANMARTIN FITA, MARCOS |
48 |
Master 40 masc |
C.N. Patacona |
0:38:57
|
0:02:26 | 41
|
154 |
MCKINNON, MAXINE |
5 |
Master 50 fem |
C. Tri Publidom |
0:39:19
|
0:02:27 | 40
|
155 |
VALLES COSTA, EDUARDO |
34 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:39:21
|
0:02:28 | 0
|
156 |
MONTEAGUDO REYES, JUAN MIGUEL |
49 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:39:23
|
0:02:28 | 39
|
157 |
MILVAQUES CUCART, ALMA |
6 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:39:47
|
0:02:29 | 38
|
158 |
BARBAGLIA, SILVANO |
24 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:39:51
|
0:02:29 | 0
|
159 |
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE |
50 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:39:54
|
0:02:30 | 37
|
160 |
MITTELSDORF LOPEZ, KARIN CRISTINA |
7 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:39:57
|
0:02:30 | 36
|
161 |
MULET SOLER, JOSEP |
25 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:40:18
|
0:02:31 | 0
|
162 |
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA |
13 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:40:36
|
0:02:32 | 35
|
163 |
REAL SORIANO, ISABEL |
8 |
Master 50 fem |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:40:38
|
0:02:32 | 0
|
164 |
ESCOLANO BALLESTER, CAROL |
6 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:40:44
|
0:02:33 | 34
|
165 |
AMBLER, LOUISA |
9 |
Master 50 fem |
C. T. Tri-Mundos |
0:40:45
|
0:02:33 | 33
|
166 |
SANCHEZ JUAREZ, BEATRIZ |
7 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:40:46
|
0:02:33 | 32
|
167 |
SIMÓ SANCHIS, MARIA CARMEN |
14 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:41:15
|
0:02:35 | 31
|
168 |
MARTINEZ GOMAR, EME |
15 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:41:15
|
0:02:35 | 30
|
169 |
ORTUÑO DEVESA, JAIME |
26 |
Master 50 masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:41:30
|
0:02:36 | 0
|
170 |
NAVARRO CABRERA, DANI |
6 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. LA208 Triatlón Club |
0:41:39
|
0:02:36 | 0
|
171 |
ALGARABEL GONZALEZ, SALVADOR |
4 |
Master Plus masc |
C. D. M. Avant Moncada |
0:41:48
|
0:02:37 | 0
|
172 |
MAS I ESTELA, SALVA |
27 |
Master 50 masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:42:20
|
0:02:39 | 29
|
173 |
BISHOP , JONATHAN |
28 |
Master 50 masc |
C. T. Tri-Mundos |
0:42:56
|
0:02:41 | 28
|
174 |
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA |
16 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:43:14
|
0:02:42 | 27
|
175 |
GIRBAU PALAZON, MONTSERRAT |
17 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:43:26
|
0:02:43 | 26
|
176 |
LAUWERS NELISSEN, LAURA |
10 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:43:37
|
0:02:44 | 0
|
177 |
FERNANDEZ RAMOS, SONIA |
18 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Natació Benissa |
0:43:42
|
0:02:44 | 25
|
178 |
DE LA TORRE PAREDES, FCO JAVIER |
51 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:44:02
|
0:02:45 | 24
|
179 |
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID |
52 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Tri Publidom |
0:44:14
|
0:02:46 | 23
|
180 |
LLOPIS MARTINEZ , PILAR |
19 |
Master 40 fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:44:23
|
0:02:46 | 22
|
181 |
CANET MORANT, PEPE |
29 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Aquatic Club Gandia |
0:44:29
|
0:02:47 | 0
|
182 |
STANNERS, JIM |
5 |
Master Plus masc |
Independent |
0:44:52
|
0:02:48 | 21
|
183 |
VIDAL BUJANDA, ASUNCION |
1 |
Master Plus fem |
C. D. M. Avant Moncada |
0:46:02
|
0:02:53 | 0
|
184 |
SENDRA SENSECOGNOM, MARIA JESUS |
11 |
Master 50 fem |
C. N. Nadamas |
0:46:17
|
0:02:54 | 0
|
185 |
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA |
12 |
Master 50 fem |
Independent |
0:47:39
|
0:02:59 | 0
|
186 |
MONFORT MULET, ANTÒNIA |
20 |
Master 40 fem |
Independent |
0:50:27
|
0:03:09 | 0
|
187 |
GRAU ANGELES, BLANCA |
21 |
Master 40 fem |
C. A. de Puente a Puente |
0:52:01
|
0:03:15 | 0
|