Som Esport
Som Esport
CORREDORS CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL CURSA PEL MONTGÓ

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
261 corredors arribats Meta

P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Temps
Real
T/ KM
1
IGNACIO CARDONA TORRES
1
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:48:18
1:48:17
5:22/K
2
PEDRO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
1
Senior masc
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
1:50:31
1:50:31
5:28/K
3
JOSE ANTONIO LUNA GIMENO
2
Senior masc
Independent
1:51:52
1:51:51
5:32/K
4
SERGIO ARANDA MARTIN
2
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Faixa
1:53:50
1:53:50
5:38/K
5
RODOLFO JUAN MARTINEZ
3
Veterans A masc
C. E. Eldense
1:56:52
1:56:50
5:47/K
6
DAVID ALSINA FAJARDO
4
Veterans A masc
Independent
1:57:09
1:57:07
5:48/K
7
MOHAMED RIDA YOUNES CHELLOUBI
3
Senior masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:57:45
1:57:45
5:50/K
8
RAFA ABBOTT
5
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Faixa
1:58:08
1:58:07
5:51/K
9
ALEJANDRO SEGUI GREGORI
6
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:01:53
2:01:51
6:02/K
10
TONY HERRERA SOTO
7
Veterans A masc
C. C. Desnivell
2:02:37
2:02:34
6:04/K
11
HORACIO DE LA FUENTE PASTOR
8
Veterans A masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:03:02
2:03:02
6:05/K
12
PABLO ROSA EGEA
9
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:03:25
2:03:22
6:06/K
13
HECTOR CATALÁ OLMOS
10
Veterans A masc
C. M. Penya Mur i Castell Tuga
2:04:05
2:04:04
6:09/K
14
ISAAC DIAZ CHACON
11
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
2:05:03
2:05:02
6:11/K
15
GERMÁN DURILLO VALLÉS
4
Senior masc
C. A. Corremundos
2:05:06
2:05:04
6:11/K
16
FRANCISCO MORENO AGUADO
12
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
2:05:22
2:05:18
6:12/K
17
LUIS MARTINEZ VIVES
5
Senior masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
2:05:34
2:05:31
6:13/K
18
JAUME ROS FAR
13
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
2:05:34
2:05:33
6:13/K
19
JAVIER DELGADO GOMEZ
14
Veterans A masc
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
2:05:43
2:05:41
6:13/K
20
JORGE RODRÍGUEZ SALVÀ
6
Senior masc
G. Espeleologico Gatense
2:05:57
2:05:56
6:14/K
21
RODRIGO CAMINO DOMÍNGUEZ
15
Veterans A masc
C. C. Desnivell
2:06:25
2:06:23
6:15/K
22
AIMON PELLICER ALCARAZ
7
Senior masc
Independent
2:06:52
2:06:49
6:17/K
23
LLORENÇ MONSERRAT BORDES
16
Veterans A masc
BTT Bèrnia
2:09:12
2:09:12
6:24/K
24
PABLO FERNANDEZ OLIVER
17
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
2:09:36
2:09:31
6:25/K
25
VICENT MULET DIEGO
1
Veterans B masc
C. A. La Faixa
2:09:51
2:09:47
6:25/K
26
PACO MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ
18
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:09:51
2:09:51
6:26/K
27
FRAN TENZA GARCÍA
8
Senior masc
Independent
2:10:25
2:10:25
6:27/K
28
JOAN GOMAR TORMO
19
Veterans A masc
G. E. La Carena La Font
2:11:22
2:11:22
6:30/K
29
JUANMA CASTILLO CERVERA
9
Senior masc
C. A. La Faixa
2:12:16
2:12:09
6:33/K
30
KIKO MORATÓ MAYANS
10
Senior masc
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
2:13:01
2:12:59
6:35/K
31
ANTONIO PERLES LLOBELL
11
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
2:13:33
2:13:27
6:36/K
32
JOSEP MUT BUIGUES
20
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
2:13:34
2:13:27
6:36/K
33
MARCO DI TRANA
21
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
2:14:10
2:14:05
6:38/K
34
JUAN JOSE ZARAGOZI IVARS
22
Veterans A masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:14:24
2:14:18
6:39/K
35
JAVI LEAL TORRES
12
Senior masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:14:24
2:14:19
6:39/K
36
RAFA LLORET LLOPIS
23
Veterans A masc
C. A. Serra Vernissa-JV Sport
2:14:58
2:14:58
6:41/K
37
AMAND ORTIZ I GISBERT
2
Veterans B masc
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
2:15:07
2:15:06
6:41/K
38
VICENTE PERETO FERNANDEZ
24
Veterans A masc
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
2:15:40
2:15:37
6:43/K
39
ANTONIO HIDALGO ROMERO
25
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:15:53
2:15:49
6:43/K
40
SERGIO VILA PIERA
26
Veterans A masc
S. Alzirenya Montanyers
2:16:07
2:16:06
6:44/K
41
LEANDRO GARCIA DE LA REINA R
3
Veterans B masc
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
2:17:17
2:17:12
6:48/K
42
JUANVI MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
4
Veterans B masc
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
2:18:12
2:18:11
6:50/K
43
JUANJO GARCELA BORONAD
5
Veterans B masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:19:33
2:19:29
6:54/K
44
JOSE PIÑOL REVUELTA
13
Senior masc
Independent
2:20:21
2:20:12
6:56/K
45
CARLOS SISCAR PASTOR
6
Veterans B masc
C. E. Pego
2:20:47
2:20:46
6:58/K
46
FELIPE VALLES ANDRES
27
Veterans A masc
FEDME
2:20:52
2:20:49
6:58/K
47
XIMO IVARS SAMPER
14
Senior masc
C. A. Bèrnia
2:20:55
2:20:44
6:58/K
48
PERE PERLES MOLINES
15
Senior masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:21:13
2:21:09
6:59/K
49
CRISTIAN MAICAS MONTALAR
16
Senior masc
C. A. La Faixa
2:21:53
2:21:51
7:01/K
50
VICENTE PONS GARZO
17
Senior masc
C. A. Xàtiva
2:22:06
2:22:02
7:02/K
51
ALEX COLLADO LAFUENTE
28
Veterans A masc
C. A. Passatge Team
2:22:17
2:22:17
7:03/K
52
SANTI CAMBRA SANCHO
18
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
2:22:19
2:22:14
7:02/K
53
OSCAR GAVILÁ MIÑANA
29
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:22:35
2:22:33
7:03/K
54
MANUEL OSUNA ANGE
30
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Faixa
2:23:26
2:23:23
7:06/K
55
ALEX GARCIA ESCRIVÀ
31
Veterans A masc
C. M. Botamarges Forna
2:25:03
2:24:56
7:10/K
56
MIGUEL ANGEL BISQUERT PARDO
32
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
2:25:48
2:25:45
7:13/K
57
ROBERT MORENO SORIANO
19
Senior masc
S. Alzirenya Montanyers
2:26:01
2:25:58
7:14/K
58
JOAQUIN REL MARCO
33
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:26:02
2:26:01
7:14/K
59
RUBÉN FORNÉS GINER
20
Senior masc
C. A. Ondara
2:26:52
2:26:48
7:16/K
60
JUAN CARLOS GILABERT ARNAU
34
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
2:26:55
2:26:49
7:16/K
61
JORGE MARTINEZ MODESTO
35
Veterans A masc
C. Sutrail
2:26:58
2:26:52
7:16/K
62
JULIO ALMAZAN CONESA
36
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
2:27:04
2:27:02
7:17/K
63
ABEL BELTRÁN CAMPILLO
21
Senior masc
C. Sutrail
2:27:09
2:26:37
7:15/K
64
JAUME ALEMANY NADAL
22
Senior masc
C. E. Pego
2:27:18
2:27:14
7:17/K
65
ANTONIO JOSÉ PICÓ PINA
37
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:27:20
2:27:11
7:17/K
66
SERGIO VICENTE GARCIA GIMENEZ
38
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:27:20
2:27:17
7:17/K
67
AMADEO RIBES GILABERT
23
Senior masc
Independent
2:28:49
2:28:40
7:22/K
68
FERNANDO MARTINEZ MODESTO
7
Veterans B masc
C. Sutrail
2:29:19
2:29:12
7:23/K
69
DAVID CARNEIRO PÉREZ
24
Senior masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
2:29:43
2:29:40
7:25/K
70
RAÚL GARCÍA PINO
39
Veterans A masc
C. C. Desnivell
2:29:46
2:29:43
7:25/K
71
JOSEP GONZALEZ CABALLERO
25
Senior masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:29:58
2:29:52
7:25/K
72
SALVADOR MAS I ESTELA
8
Veterans B masc
C. A. Bèrnia
2:30:07
2:29:55
7:25/K
73
JOSE ALFONSO PUIGCERVER CALBO
9
Veterans B masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:30:50
2:30:48
7:28/K
74
ISABEL BERNAL MONTESINOS
1
Veterans A fem
Independent
2:31:22
2:31:13
7:29/K
75
DIEGO HERNANDEZ GOMEZ
40
Veterans A masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:32:05
2:31:56
7:31/K
76
ANTONIO G. ESPASA RONDA
41
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:34:07
2:33:55
7:37/K
77
JORDI JORRO RAMON
26
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
2:34:58
2:34:39
7:39/K
78
JOSE MIGUEL NAVARRO RAFET
42
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
2:34:59
2:34:40
7:39/K
79
JONATHAN GIL CATALA
27
Senior masc
Independent
2:35:46
2:35:36
7:42/K
80
PAU GÓMEZ ZURDO
43
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:36:31
2:36:29
7:45/K
81
PACO TORREGROSA MALONDA
10
Veterans B masc
Independent
2:36:38
2:36:23
7:45/K
82
MARC BANYULS ORTOLÀ
28
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
2:36:40
2:36:29
7:45/K
83
JOSE NAYA NOGUEROLES
44
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:36:43
2:36:31
7:45/K
84
ALICIA CHAVELI PERIS
2
Veterans A fem
S. Alzirenya Montanyers
2:36:44
2:36:42
7:45/K
85
JOSE A. PEDRÓS FERRER
29
Senior masc
Independent
2:36:50
2:36:16
7:44/K
86
VICENTE FERRANDEZ ANDREU
11
Veterans B masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:36:52
2:36:47
7:46/K
87
ANTO VALERO SIGNES
3
Veterans A fem
G. Espeleologico Gatense
2:36:55
2:36:48
7:46/K
88
FERNANDO SASTRE SENDRA
45
Veterans A masc
C. E. Xe K Vaig
2:37:32
2:37:18
7:47/K
89
RICARDO ORTIZ CANTON
46
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:37:49
2:37:43
7:48/K
90
JOSE MARIA RIBES PASTOR
12
Veterans B masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:38:11
2:38:04
7:50/K
91
VICENT PEIRO SALORT
47
Veterans A masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
2:38:30
2:38:21
7:50/K
92
HECTOR LLOPIS ALEMANY
30
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
2:38:51
2:38:28
7:51/K
93
PEPE GISBERT CHORRO
31
Senior masc
Independent
2:38:52
2:38:27
7:51/K
94
JAVIER HERRERO CALLEJA
48
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:38:56
2:38:56
7:52/K
95
JOSE ESPASA MULET
49
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gata
2:38:58
2:38:26
7:51/K
96
SEBASTIAN OSACAR
50
Veterans A masc
C. T. Els Condors
2:39:09
2:39:07
7:53/K
97
JUAN DIEGO MARTINEZ IVARS
51
Veterans A masc
C. A. Benissa
2:39:12
2:38:50
7:52/K
98
VICENTE JOSE CATALA FERNANDEZ
13
Veterans B masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
2:39:24
2:39:23
7:53/K
99
DAVID RICART SANCHIS
14
Veterans B masc
Independent
2:39:24
2:38:58
7:52/K
100
IRENE MONTANER ROSELLÓ
1
Senior fem
C. Alpí Gandia
2:39:26
2:39:18
7:53/K
101
FERNANDO VILLAR FERRA
32
Senior masc
C. Alpí Gandia
2:39:26
2:39:17
7:53/K
102
JAVIER PEIRO SEBASTIA
15
Veterans B masc
C. C. Nopucmes
2:39:30
2:39:20
7:53/K
103
XAVIER MULET LEYDA
33
Senior masc
G. Espeleologico Gatense
2:39:40
2:39:21
7:53/K
104
ANDRES GARCIA ALBERT
34
Senior masc
C. A. Serra Vernissa-JV Sport
2:39:41
2:39:40
7:54/K
105
LLORENÇ MOLINA MIRALLES
52
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:40:09
2:39:51
7:55/K
106
JUANJO MAYANS FEMENIA
35
Senior masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:40:33
2:40:24
7:56/K
107
EDGARDO BALLESTER CATALA
16
Veterans B masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:40:33
2:40:26
7:57/K
108
CARLOS MAS MUT
53
Veterans A masc
C. C. Desnivell
2:41:23
2:41:10
7:59/K
109
PASCUAL MUÑOZ VIDAL
54
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:41:24
2:41:23
7:59/K
110
MANUEL MARTI PASTOR
55
Veterans A masc
C. Córrer a Gust
2:41:32
2:41:04
7:58/K
111
ELISA GARCÍA CÓRCOLES
4
Veterans A fem
C. A. Independents de la Marina
2:41:47
2:41:27
8:00/K
112
MANUEL VILLACAÑAS NUÑEZ
36
Senior masc
Independent
2:42:20
2:41:43
8:00/K
113
FRANCISCO MIGUE MONTES ROBLES
56
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
2:43:25
2:42:56
8:04/K
114
MIQUEL LÓPEZ IVARS
57
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:43:30
2:43:05
8:04/K
115
JAVIER HIGUERAS LLAVADOR
58
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:43:30
2:43:10
8:05/K
116
JOSE FRANCISCO SALVÀ RODRÍGUEZ
59
Veterans A masc
G. Espeleologico Gatense
2:44:04
2:43:54
8:07/K
117
SERGIO SENDRA SISCAR
37
Senior masc
Independent
2:44:33
2:44:29
8:09/K
118
ENCARNA CARDONA GOMEZ
5
Veterans A fem
C. A. Dianium
2:44:33
2:44:26
8:08/K
119
VICENT BARBERA CERVERÓ
17
Veterans B masc
C. A. Muntanyencs d'Algemesí
2:44:34
2:44:22
8:08/K
120
JIMMY FERRER SANTAMARIA
60
Veterans A masc
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
2:44:54
2:44:53
8:10/K
121
DOMÉNEC ARDIT CLIMENT
18
Veterans B masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
2:44:58
2:44:42
8:09/K
122
JUAN VICENTE NAVARRO BELDA
61
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
2:45:24
2:44:56
8:10/K
123
DAVID FELU SALVA
62
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Faixa
2:45:33
2:45:21
8:11/K
124
FRANCESC ROSELL SANZ
38
Senior masc
Independent
2:45:44
2:45:41
8:12/K
125
SASCHA ANDRÉ EHLERT
63
Veterans A masc
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
2:45:46
2:45:29
8:12/K
126
JOSEP VICENT MOLTÓ MORELL
64
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:45:56
2:45:44
8:12/K
127
JOSE RAMON FERRAGUD LLORCA
19
Veterans B masc
Independent
2:46:02
2:45:59
8:13/K
128
JAUME MONSERRAT PASTOR
39
Senior masc
C. A. Bèrnia
2:46:28
2:46:19
8:14/K
129
Mª JOSEP MASO PUIG
6
Veterans A fem
C. Alpí Gandia
2:46:32
2:46:22
8:14/K
130
JAVI PARRA BERTOMEU
20
Veterans B masc
C .E. Corriol X-Trem
2:46:42
2:46:22
8:14/K
131
DAVID GARCÍA FORTUÑO
65
Veterans A masc
C .E. Corriol X-Trem
2:46:42
2:46:24
8:14/K
132
JOSE ABARCA FALGAS
66
Veterans A masc
C .E. Corriol X-Trem
2:46:42
2:46:22
8:14/K
133
ALBERTO MILLET PELLICER
67
Veterans A masc
C. Córrer a Gust
2:47:42
2:47:31
8:18/K
134
KEVIN PEREZ MONTEAGUDO
40
Senior masc
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
2:47:55
2:47:49
8:18/K
135
TONI FEMENIA PASTOR
21
Veterans B masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:48:10
2:48:05
8:19/K
136
RAFAEL BRINES ARMIÑANA
41
Senior masc
Independent
2:48:12
2:47:57
8:19/K
137
OLIVIA PEIRO SABATER
7
Veterans A fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
2:48:16
2:48:07
8:19/K
138
SANTI VALLÉS VALLES
68
Veterans A masc
C. M. Botamarges Forna
2:48:30
2:48:08
8:19/K
139
ANTONIO LABIAN VELAZQUEZ
69
Veterans A masc
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
2:48:32
2:48:14
8:20/K
140
JOSE SALVADOR BUIGUES BAÑULS
70
Veterans A masc
C. A. Corremundos
2:48:34
2:48:30
8:20/K
141
JAUME FORNES ALBEROLA
42
Senior masc
C. A. La Faixa
2:49:08
2:48:55
8:22/K
142
ISAÏES FAYOS MOLLÀ
22
Veterans B masc
C. A. Dianium
2:49:12
2:48:50
8:21/K
143
XAVIER MONFORT ESPAÑOL
71
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:49:24
2:48:59
8:22/K
144
TOM BOURNE
43
Senior masc
Independent
2:50:47
2:50:31
8:26/K
145
FEDERICO ARTÉS ARTÉS
44
Senior masc
Independent
2:50:51
2:50:37
8:27/K
146
LUISA MARIA NEVADO CARRASCO
8
Veterans A fem
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
2:50:54
2:50:35
8:27/K
147
KIKE CASADES FERRER
72
Veterans A masc
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
2:50:54
2:50:43
8:27/K
148
TONI FUENTES MARTÍNEZ
73
Veterans A masc
C. A. Hope Runners
2:50:56
2:50:36
8:27/K
149
EDUARDO MORÓN GALLEGO
74
Veterans A masc
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
2:50:57
2:50:35
8:27/K
150
ANTONIO NUÑEZ GALLEGO
23
Veterans B masc
Independent
2:51:35
2:50:58
8:28/K
151
SANTIAGO SANCHEZ SALVO
75
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:52:45
2:52:41
8:33/K
152
JOSEJUAN PASTOR GINER
76
Veterans A masc
C. Alpí Gandia
2:52:46
2:52:32
8:32/K
153
PABLO PERALTA SAN ROSENDO
77
Veterans A masc
C. Tenis Gandia
2:52:46
2:52:31
8:32/K
154
KIKO PASTOR GINER
78
Veterans A masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
2:53:08
2:52:53
8:34/K
155
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DUART AÑÓ
24
Veterans B masc
C. Sutrail
2:53:08
2:52:39
8:33/K
156
ALEXIS DIAGO BENLLOCH
45
Senior masc
Independent
2:53:19
2:53:02
8:34/K
157
RAUL BOVER I BOLUFER
79
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
2:53:56
2:53:33
8:35/K
158
FRAN RODENAS REUS
46
Senior masc
Independent
2:54:30
2:54:15
8:38/K
159
BERNAT CAPELLINO AVARGUES
47
Senior masc
Independent
2:54:57
2:54:53
8:39/K
160
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ MORA
80
Veterans A masc
C. Triatló Gandia
2:55:42
2:55:30
8:41/K
161
TONI DEVAL SORIA
81
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:55:55
2:55:27
8:41/K
162
ENCARNA FERNANDEZ GALDON
9
Veterans A fem
C. Córrer Peus Quets
2:56:17
2:56:15
8:44/K
163
MARCOS GISBERT VIVES
82
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:56:20
2:55:54
8:42/K
164
VICENTE SENDRA ROVIRA
83
Veterans A masc
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
2:56:27
2:56:14
8:43/K
165
GERARD KROL
84
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:56:31
2:56:22
8:44/K
166
MIRIAM BELTRAN MEDINA
2
Senior fem
Independent
2:56:37
2:56:16
8:44/K
167
MARCIAL BARBAZAN PEREZ
85
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:56:39
2:56:25
8:44/K
168
YOLANDA GARCIA ALCALA
3
Senior fem
C. A. La Faixa
2:56:39
2:56:27
8:44/K
169
LORENA GARCIA MATEO
4
Senior fem
Independent
2:56:41
2:56:11
8:43/K
170
MARCOS SANCHEZ LOPEZ
48
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
2:56:51
2:56:24
8:44/K
171
IGNACIO CANDELA ESTEVE
86
Veterans A masc
Independent
2:57:17
2:57:17
8:47/K
172
ARMIN LENZ
49
Senior masc
Independent
2:57:21
2:56:45
8:45/K
173
SALVA SEGUÍ PASCUAL
87
Veterans A masc
C. Sutrail
2:57:23
2:56:56
8:46/K
174
JOSE IBANYEZ ORTOLÀ
25
Veterans B masc
C. A. Dianium
2:57:44
2:57:20
8:47/K
175
JAUME SANTANA SERRA
88
Veterans A masc
C. A. Independents de la Marina
2:57:49
2:57:28
8:47/K
176
JUAN CAMARENA MENA
26
Veterans B masc
Independent
2:57:56
2:57:23
8:47/K
177
XIMO PARADA DEVESA
89
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Xara
2:58:14
2:57:52
8:48/K
178
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ESPASA MARTÍ
90
Veterans A masc
C. A. Corriols Sueca
2:58:48
2:58:18
8:50/K
179
JOSE MIGUEL LLOBELL SERRAT
50
Senior masc
C. A. La Faixa
2:59:13
2:58:57
8:52/K
180
LLUIS SIGNES ALBEROLA
51
Senior masc
C. A. La Faixa
2:59:14
2:58:56
8:51/K
181
RAMON SENDRA AGUILAR
91
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
2:59:18
2:58:51
8:51/K
182
VIRGINIA MUR LUJAN
10
Veterans A fem
C. A. A to trapo
2:59:18
2:58:41
8:51/K
183
NINO PICAVET
52
Senior masc
Independent
2:59:23
2:58:56
8:51/K
184
ELOY FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ
53
Senior masc
C. A. Serra Vernissa-JV Sport
2:59:43
2:59:43
8:54/K
185
JORDI BOLUFER TORNERO
54
Senior masc
Independent
2:59:47
2:59:21
8:53/K
186
TONI CLIMENT MONCHO
92
Veterans A masc
C. Córrer a Gust
3:00:55
3:00:28
8:56/K
187
HEIDI TURPIN
5
Senior fem
Independent
3:01:25
3:01:20
8:59/K
188
ARACELI SEGUI ALBERT
6
Senior fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
3:02:00
3:01:38
9:00/K
189
JON BISHOP
27
Veterans B masc
C. A. Corremundos
3:02:33
3:02:02
9:01/K
190
JAVI PERLES MOLINES
93
Veterans A masc
Independent
3:04:05
3:03:44
9:06/K
191
FERNANDO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
28
Veterans B masc
Independent
3:04:17
3:03:55
9:06/K
192
RAMON VILLAR DE LA DUEÑA
29
Veterans B masc
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
3:05:00
3:04:52
9:09/K
193
LUCÍA DEFEZ SÁNCHEZ
11
Veterans A fem
C. C. Camallaes
3:05:22
3:05:11
9:10/K
194
SALVA GINESTAR GARCIA
94
Veterans A masc
C. Trail Xtrem Rebentar o Morir
3:05:56
3:05:25
9:11/K
195
JESÚS ROCHE VALLS
30
Veterans B masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
3:06:35
3:06:23
9:14/K
196
JAUME COSTA MUT
55
Senior masc
C. Trail Xtrem Rebentar o Morir
3:06:51
3:06:21
9:14/K
197
TEMA HASSAN
95
Veterans A masc
Independent
3:07:22
3:06:57
9:15/K
198
MARINA OCAMPO
12
Veterans A fem
C. T. Els Condors
3:07:24
3:07:07
9:16/K
199
JULIAN MENESES SAPENA
96
Veterans A masc
Independent
3:07:24
3:07:00
9:15/K
200
PACO GINER FERRANDO
31
Veterans B masc
C. A. Ondara
3:07:25
3:06:51
9:15/K
201
ANTONIO PAJARES BERNARDEZ
97
Veterans A masc
Independent
3:07:45
3:07:37
9:17/K
202
FERNANDO CHICO LÓPEZ
98
Veterans A masc
Independent
3:08:28
3:08:10
9:19/K
203
DAVID FRESNEDA ARMELL
99
Veterans A masc
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
3:09:04
3:08:34
9:20/K
204
PEDRO SALORT SERRAT
100
Veterans A masc
Independent
3:09:04
3:08:35
9:20/K
205
ALEJANDRO CISCAR SALELLES
32
Veterans B masc
Independent
3:09:21
3:08:57
9:21/K
206
JOSE MANUEL MARCO MARTÍ
101
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
3:10:00
3:09:27
9:23/K
207
JOSEP SIGNES ALBEROLA
56
Senior masc
C. A. La Faixa
3:10:23
3:10:03
9:25/K
208
JORDI MUÑOZ SOTOS
57
Senior masc
Independent
3:11:09
3:10:54
9:27/K
209
XIMO MARCO MIRALLES
102
Veterans A masc
C. Sutrail
3:11:23
3:10:56
9:27/K
210
JOSE MIGUEL MEDINA RIBES
103
Veterans A masc
Independent
3:11:23
3:11:05
9:28/K
211
BEATRIZ MARTINEZ LLOPIS
1
Veterans B fem
Independent
3:15:00
3:14:35
9:38/K
212
TONI VICENS VIDAL
104
Veterans A masc
Independent
3:15:27
3:15:22
9:40/K
213
JUAN JOSE VENGUT CARDONA
33
Veterans B masc
Independent
3:15:27
3:15:21
9:40/K
214
QUICO CERVERA CAPO
105
Veterans A masc
C. A. Benissa
3:15:30
3:15:20
9:40/K
215
VICENT PERIS ZARAGOZA
34
Veterans B masc
C. A. Ondara
3:15:36
3:15:00
9:39/K
216
DAVID CAMPS SENDRA
106
Veterans A masc
C. M. Botamarges Forna
3:15:36
3:15:23
9:40/K
217
LAURA PASCUAL PASCUAL
13
Veterans A fem
C. M. Botamarges Forna
3:15:37
3:15:23
9:40/K
218
JOSE GUAITA ROSA
107
Veterans A masc
Independent
3:15:38
3:15:07
9:40/K
219
PASCUAL SALA MIÑANA
58
Senior masc
C. Triatló Gandia
3:18:07
3:17:48
9:48/K
220
ANDRES MORAGUES CARBO
59
Senior masc
C. A. B. Ibiza - Aquaplag
3:18:07
3:17:47
9:47/K
221
FELIPE JULIAN GALAN
108
Veterans A masc
C. A. B. Ibiza - Aquaplag
3:18:07
3:17:46
9:47/K
222
SERGIO RUIZ VENDRELL
60
Senior masc
Independent
3:18:08
3:17:35
9:47/K
223
FRANCISCO RIBES BERTOMEU
109
Veterans A masc
Independent
3:18:59
3:18:29
9:50/K
224
JOSE GILABERT GOMIS
61
Senior masc
C. Esports Colau Trail Team
3:20:10
3:20:01
9:54/K
225
ABEL BRINES ARMIÑANA
110
Veterans A masc
Independent
3:20:29
3:20:14
9:55/K
226
FELIPE ORONOZ DOMÍNGUEZ
111
Veterans A masc
G. Condol Denia
3:21:12
3:20:37
9:56/K
227
SALVADOR SAVALL MENA
112
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
3:21:27
3:21:03
9:57/K
228
RICHARD VIVES FOS
35
Veterans B masc
Independent
3:23:16
3:22:52
10:03/K
229
ELÍA MOLTO GARCIA
2
Veterans B fem
C. Alpí Gandia
3:23:21
3:23:06
10:03/K
230
RAULET HERNÀNDEZ FUSTER
62
Senior masc
C .E. Corriol X-Trem
3:23:21
3:23:09
10:03/K
231
FRANCESCA LLOBELL DURÀ
7
Senior fem
Independent
3:23:30
3:23:04
10:03/K
232
PAU SIGNES SIGNES
63
Senior masc
Independent
3:23:35
3:23:03
10:03/K
233
ADRIA MONCHO IVARS
64
Senior masc
Independent
3:23:36
3:23:04
10:03/K
234
JESUS JURADO CARMONA
36
Veterans B masc
C. A. A to trapo
3:23:46
3:23:09
10:03/K
235
JAVIER BUIGUES PORTOLES
113
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
3:24:12
3:23:47
10:05/K
236
MANUEL VENTURA MATOSES
114
Veterans A masc
C. Sutrail
3:24:27
3:23:58
10:06/K
237
DAVID PÉREZ JORQUERA
115
Veterans A masc
Independent
3:28:26
3:28:19
10:19/K
238
JAVIER CERVERA PERLES
65
Senior masc
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
3:28:28
3:28:00
10:18/K
239
MONICA ORQUIN LLOBELL
14
Veterans A fem
C. A. Dianium
3:28:28
3:28:01
10:18/K
240
GUSTAVO GARCIA SEMPERE
66
Senior masc
Independent
3:28:29
3:28:22
10:19/K
241
TONI TORREMOCHA SEBASTIA
37
Veterans B masc
C. Sutrail
3:30:45
3:30:16
10:25/K
242
FRANCESC XAVIER TRO MOLINES
116
Veterans A masc
G. Muntanya Margalló
3:31:06
3:31:06
10:27/K
243
CHRIS HALL
117
Veterans A masc
Independent
3:34:42
3:34:37
10:37/K
244
NADINE ALEXANDER HALL
15
Veterans A fem
Independent
3:34:42
3:34:25
10:37/K
245
JUAN ANTONIO MARTI CHOLBI
118
Veterans A masc
Independent
3:36:12
3:35:58
10:41/K
246
JAIME FERRER COSTA
119
Veterans A masc
C. Trail Xtrem Rebentar o Morir
3:36:35
3:36:05
10:42/K
247
EMILI MUÑOZ TORREGROSA
120
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
3:37:05
3:36:30
10:43/K
248
RAFA ROSES MORANT
38
Veterans B masc
C. A. Like Sport
3:40:15
3:39:58
10:53/K
249
MARCELO BURZIO
39
Veterans B masc
C. A. La Xara
3:40:15
3:39:40
10:52/K
250
OSCAR PALACIO TOMAS
67
Senior masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
3:41:23
3:41:09
10:57/K
251
ENRIQUE ARGUDO DEVESA
40
Veterans B masc
C. A. Ondara
3:41:29
3:40:52
10:56/K
252
ERNESTO BLASBERG
41
Veterans B masc
Independent
3:41:39
3:41:26
10:58/K
253
JAVIER FIGUEIRA BEDOYA
121
Veterans A masc
Independent
3:41:39
3:41:25
10:58/K
254
JOSE RAMON GARCIA VIDAL
42
Veterans B masc
C. A. La Faixa
3:41:50
3:41:11
10:57/K
255
PEPE GARCIA VALVERDE
43
Veterans B masc
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
3:44:13
3:43:58
11:05/K
256
MERCEDES CARBONELL FERRANDO
3
Veterans B fem
C. A. Xeresa
3:49:08
3:48:30
11:19/K
257
ISABEL A. VERDÚ USANO
16
Veterans A fem
Independent
3:50:11
3:49:33
11:22/K
258
CRAIG LAWRENCE
122
Veterans A masc
C. A. Santa Pola
3:54:42
3:54:08
11:35/K
259
NICKY COOPEY
17
Veterans A fem
C. A. Santa Pola
3:54:42
3:54:08
11:35/K
260
MIGUEL ÀNGEL SERRA TENT
68
Senior masc
Independent
3:54:55
3:54:21
11:36/K
261
JAVIER ROSELLO ALONSO
123
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
3:57:18
3:56:39
11:43/K