P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
1 |
BELTRAN CAMPILLO, ABEL |
1 |
13K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:05:06
|
04:42 |
2 |
DURILLO VALLÉS, GERMÁN |
2 |
13K Senior Masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:06:03
|
04:46 |
3 |
IVARS ARLANDIS, PERE |
3 |
13K Senior Masc |
C. M. U.M.M.A |
1:06:44
|
04:49 |
4 |
DEL CASTILLO MARTINEZ, PASCUAL |
1 |
13K Vetera B Masc |
Independent |
1:07:23
|
04:52 |
5 |
CASTILLO CERVERA, JUAN MANUEL |
4 |
13K Senior Masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
1:07:50
|
04:54 |
6 |
GARCIA DE LA REINA RODADO, LEANDRO |
2 |
13K Vetera B Masc |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
1:11:20
|
05:09 |
7 |
VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON |
3 |
13K Vetera B Masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
1:14:12
|
05:21 |
8 |
VIEL MALONDA, SAMUEL |
5 |
13K Senior Masc |
C. Sutrail |
1:16:59
|
05:34 |
9 |
PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT |
1 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
1:17:02
|
05:34 |
10 |
DOBLADO BURGOS, FRANCISCO GABRIEL |
2 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:17:07
|
05:34 |
11 |
MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, EMILI |
3 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:17:13
|
05:23 |
12 |
MUÑOZ PÉREZ, SERGIO |
6 |
13K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:17:17
|
05:35 |
13 |
PEREZ PORTILLO, IVAN |
7 |
13K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:17:32
|
05:36 |
14 |
BARBA TEBAR, ENRIQUE |
4 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:17:33
|
05:36 |
15 |
RECIO REINA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
5 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. D. Finisher |
1:18:54
|
05:42 |
16 |
MIRA PANTOJA, MARIO |
8 |
13K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:18:55
|
05:42 |
17 |
SANTACREU IVARS, MIGUEL |
9 |
13K Senior Masc |
C. E. M. Bandido Trail |
1:19:09
|
05:43 |
18 |
LLOPIS BISQUERT, CRISTIAN |
10 |
13K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:19:52
|
05:46 |
19 |
FERRER SELLÉS, JUAN |
11 |
13K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:21:41
|
05:54 |
20 |
SIGNES ALBEROLA, LLUIS |
6 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
1:22:08
|
05:56 |
21 |
VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA |
1 |
13K Vetera A Fem |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
1:22:08
|
05:56 |
22 |
NAYA NOGUEROLES, JOSE |
4 |
13K Vetera B Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:22:50
|
05:59 |
23 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO |
5 |
13K Vetera B Masc |
Independent |
1:23:02
|
06:00 |
24 |
SANCHIS BELTRAMO, VICENTE |
7 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
1:23:44
|
06:03 |
25 |
GRIMALT, JAUME |
12 |
13K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:24:15
|
06:05 |
26 |
AGUILILLA CAMBRÓN, SEBASTIÀ |
6 |
13K Vetera B Masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
1:24:27
|
06:06 |
27 |
MARTINEZ LUQUE, MANUEL |
7 |
13K Vetera B Masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
1:24:39
|
06:06 |
28 |
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL |
8 |
13K Vetera B Masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
1:24:40
|
06:06 |
29 |
SANTANA SERRA, JAIME |
8 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. La Xara |
1:25:14
|
06:09 |
30 |
GARCIA CÓRCOLES, ELISA |
2 |
13K Vetera A Fem |
C. A. La Xara |
1:25:14
|
06:09 |
31 |
ALEMANY GILABERT, VICTOR |
13 |
13K Senior Masc |
C. A. Sundayrunners |
1:25:40
|
06:11 |
32 |
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, JUAN CARLOS |
9 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
1:26:03
|
06:13 |
33 |
BAS BOLUDA, DAVID |
10 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
1:27:49
|
06:20 |
34 |
ORTIZ HERMOSA, ANGEL |
11 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
1:27:57
|
06:21 |
35 |
VENGUT CARDONA, PABLO |
12 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Benissa |
1:28:20
|
06:22 |
36 |
LINARES BAÑÓN, CARLOS |
14 |
13K Senior Masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:28:29
|
06:23 |
37 |
JUAN NAVARRETE, OLGA |
3 |
13K Vetera A Fem |
C. A. Benissa |
1:28:40
|
06:24 |
38 |
IVARS ROSELLO, NOEMI |
1 |
13K Senior Fem |
C. A. Benissa |
1:29:11
|
06:26 |
39 |
MENGUAL PASTOR, FRANCISCO |
13 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
1:30:25
|
06:32 |
40 |
DOMENECH DONDERIS, JAUME |
14 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
1:30:49
|
06:24 |
41 |
ALBORCH MASCARELL, NICO |
15 |
13K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:30:52
|
06:33 |
42 |
AMBLER, LOUISE |
1 |
13K Vetera B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:31:16
|
06:35 |
43 |
GARCIA MOLINO, FERNANDO |
15 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
1:32:27
|
06:39 |
44 |
FORNÉS SIMÓ, LLUÍS |
16 |
13K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:32:31
|
06:40 |
45 |
OLIVER MARTI, JOSÉ |
17 |
13K Senior Masc |
C. A. Benissa |
1:32:31
|
06:41 |
46 |
MARCO MARTÍ, JOSE MANUEL |
16 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:32:51
|
06:42 |
47 |
GARCIA AGUDO, FELIPE |
17 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:32:51
|
06:42 |
48 |
MORA MORA, JUAN VICENTE |
9 |
13K Vetera B Masc |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
1:32:52
|
06:42 |
49 |
LIZARTE MALDONADO, JUAN ANTONIO |
18 |
13K Senior Masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:32:57
|
06:42 |
50 |
URIBE JUÁREZ, OMMAR |
19 |
13K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:33:23
|
06:44 |
51 |
SOLER FERRER, RICARDO |
18 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
1:34:13
|
06:48 |
52 |
VILA VIVES, MARIA |
2 |
13K Senior Fem |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
1:34:27
|
06:49 |
53 |
DOMINGO RICHART, JOSE ANTONIO |
19 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Markistas |
1:34:45
|
06:50 |
54 |
BISHOP, JON |
10 |
13K Vetera B Masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:35:08
|
06:52 |
55 |
REUS BAS, PAU |
20 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
1:36:33
|
06:58 |
56 |
CLIMENT DOMENECH, TAMARA |
3 |
13K Senior Fem |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
1:37:17
|
07:01 |
57 |
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA |
4 |
13K Vetera A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:37:18
|
07:01 |
58 |
PERELLÓ TALENS, MÓNICA |
5 |
13K Vetera A Fem |
C. A. Centcames |
1:37:39
|
07:03 |
59 |
REIG ESCRIBANO, SEBASTIÁN |
21 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:37:44
|
07:03 |
60 |
DOMENECH LLOPIS, ROSANA |
6 |
13K Vetera A Fem |
Independent |
1:37:57
|
07:04 |
61 |
MOSCARDÓ ARLANDIS, DANIEL |
20 |
13K Senior Masc |
C. A. Xeresa |
1:38:00
|
07:04 |
62 |
MARCO MARTÍ, MARISA |
2 |
13K Vetera B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
1:38:08
|
07:05 |
63 |
POVEDA BUENDICHO, JOSE LUIS |
11 |
13K Vetera B Masc |
C. A. Runners for Beer |
1:38:40
|
07:06 |
64 |
FRAU ROSELLO, PERE JOAN |
22 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. Margalló Trail Benissa |
1:38:49
|
07:08 |
65 |
GRIMALT CLIMENT, CELESTE |
4 |
13K Senior Fem |
C. M. U.M.M.A |
1:38:56
|
07:08 |
66 |
CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO |
12 |
13K Vetera B Masc |
C. Botamarges Trail Team |
1:40:35
|
07:15 |
67 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN TOMAS |
23 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Runners for Beer |
1:40:35
|
07:15 |
68 |
MILES, GAV |
13 |
13K Vetera B Masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
1:40:38
|
07:16 |
69 |
LLORET ESCORTELL, VICKY |
3 |
13K Vetera B Fem |
C. N. Altea |
1:40:50
|
07:16 |
70 |
FORNET RIBERA, JUAN POMPILIO |
14 |
13K Vetera B Masc |
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
1:40:50
|
07:16 |
71 |
SOLDEVILA SANCHIS, VICENT |
15 |
13K Vetera B Masc |
Independent |
1:40:59
|
07:17 |
72 |
ORDOÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARGA |
7 |
13K Vetera A Fem |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
1:42:02
|
07:21 |
73 |
MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, PACO |
16 |
13K Vetera B Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:42:02
|
07:16 |
74 |
PEREZ SASTRE, NAILA |
5 |
13K Senior Fem |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:42:05
|
07:22 |
75 |
PIZARRO, ANGELA |
6 |
13K Senior Fem |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
1:42:29
|
07:24 |
76 |
TRO JORRO, SARA |
7 |
13K Senior Fem |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
1:42:39
|
07:24 |
77 |
MAS I ESTELA, SALVA |
17 |
13K Vetera B Masc |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
1:42:40
|
07:24 |
78 |
NAVARRO PEDROS, CRISTINA |
8 |
13K Senior Fem |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:42:43
|
07:25 |
79 |
VAN HERP VALDIVIA, JAVI |
21 |
13K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:42:44
|
07:25 |
80 |
ANDRES FRANCO, CESAR |
22 |
13K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:42:49
|
07:25 |
81 |
FORNELL, MANUELA |
8 |
13K Vetera A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:42:49
|
07:25 |
82 |
SERRALTA PEIRO, JOSE RAMON |
23 |
13K Senior Masc |
C. Rem Cia Gandia |
1:43:22
|
07:27 |
83 |
COLLADO GARCIA, DAVID |
24 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:43:34
|
07:28 |
84 |
FORNES ALBEROLA, JUANJO |
25 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:43:34
|
07:28 |
85 |
SERVER COSTA, ANDRES |
26 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
1:43:34
|
07:28 |
86 |
HERNÀNDEZ FRASÉS, CAROL |
9 |
13K Senior Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:43:53
|
07:29 |
87 |
FRASÉS FRUCTUOSO, NEREA |
10 |
13K Senior Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:43:53
|
07:29 |
88 |
MARTINEZ PUIGCERVER, PABLO |
27 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
1:44:13
|
07:31 |
89 |
DURÁ ALCAZAR, RAÚL |
24 |
13K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:44:29
|
07:32 |
90 |
FORNES MORERA, JOSE JAVIER |
28 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
1:44:34
|
07:33 |
91 |
MOLINES PONT, MIGUEL ANGEL |
29 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Benissa |
1:44:38
|
06:53 |
92 |
MARTÍ TERCERO, CRISTINA |
11 |
13K Senior Fem |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:44:44
|
07:34 |
93 |
BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA |
4 |
13K Vetera B Fem |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
1:44:52
|
07:34 |
94 |
SIGNES LLACER, EVA |
12 |
13K Senior Fem |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:44:53
|
07:34 |
95 |
PASCUAL NOGUERA, ANALIA |
5 |
13K Vetera B Fem |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:46:09
|
07:39 |
96 |
PEÑA ZAMORA, PILAR |
9 |
13K Vetera A Fem |
C. A. La Xara |
1:46:10
|
07:39 |
97 |
VIVES FORNES, FRANCISCO |
30 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:46:10
|
07:40 |
98 |
UBEDA LENA, SONIA |
10 |
13K Vetera A Fem |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
1:47:00
|
07:43 |
99 |
NAVAS COMAS, GERARDO |
31 |
13K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
1:48:10
|
07:48 |
100 |
OSCA SÁNCHEZ, LAIA |
13 |
13K Senior Fem |
Independent |
1:48:36
|
07:50 |