P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
1 |
RAMIREZ MULET, PABLO |
1 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:52:36
|
05:09 |
2 |
MARTÍNEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO |
1 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. Esports Colau |
2:01:28
|
05:34 |
3 |
GIMENO SALA, DAVID |
2 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
2:04:35
|
05:42 |
4 |
BAS ENGLISH, PAUL |
3 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
2:07:31
|
05:50 |
5 |
DIAZ CHACON, ISAAC |
4 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
2:08:36
|
05:53 |
6 |
MULET DIEGO, VICENT |
1 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
2:08:49
|
05:54 |
7 |
BAS BOLUDA, JAVIER |
5 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
2:09:41
|
05:56 |
8 |
PEDRO PEDROS, FRANCISCO |
6 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
2:10:40
|
05:59 |
9 |
GARCIA MIRAGALL, JOSEP |
2 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
C. E. M. Corresendes Xeresa |
2:11:05
|
06:00 |
10 |
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR |
2 |
21K Senior Masc |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
2:11:44
|
06:02 |
11 |
SIGNES CASELLES, JOSE MANUEL |
3 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
2:11:56
|
06:02 |
12 |
BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS |
4 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. A. Xeresa |
2:11:59
|
06:02 |
13 |
CAMINO DOMINGUEZ, RODRIGO |
7 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. M. U.M.M.A |
2:12:39
|
06:04 |
14 |
LAFFAYE , ERNESTO |
8 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
2:12:42
|
06:04 |
15 |
MARTINEZ VIVES, LUIS |
9 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
2:13:49
|
06:07 |
16 |
MORATÓ MAYANS, KIKO |
10 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. E. Corriol X-Trem |
2:14:31
|
06:09 |
17 |
PONS AUSINA, JAVIER |
5 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
2:14:36
|
06:09 |
18 |
IVARS SAMPER, XIMO |
6 |
21K Senior Masc |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
2:14:56
|
06:10 |
19 |
GILABERT MUT, XAVIER |
7 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
2:15:51
|
06:13 |
20 |
DOMENECH MARTI, TONI |
11 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
2:16:39
|
06:15 |
21 |
ROS FAR, JAUME |
12 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
2:16:44
|
06:15 |
22 |
FERNANDEZ SERRAT, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
13 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
2:16:44
|
06:15 |
23 |
ESCRIVA DURA, XAVIER |
14 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. Trail Xtrem Rebentar o Morir |
2:16:56
|
06:16 |
24 |
FERNANDEZ OLIVER, PABLO |
15 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
2:17:50
|
06:18 |
25 |
FRANCÉS COMES, VICENT |
16 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
2:19:01
|
06:21 |
26 |
NARDONE FERRER, MARCEL |
8 |
21K Senior Masc |
Independent |
2:19:55
|
06:24 |
27 |
PEREZ MIÑANA, RICARD |
17 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
2:20:11
|
06:25 |
28 |
FERNANDEZ CARAVACA, AGUSTIN |
18 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
2:20:54
|
06:27 |
29 |
VERGARA MIRALLES, VICTOR M. |
19 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
2:21:03
|
06:27 |
30 |
JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ , CHRISTIAN DAVID |
9 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. E. M. Bandido Trail |
2:22:33
|
06:31 |
31 |
DE TRINCHERIA CAMPOS, JAVIER |
20 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
2:22:58
|
06:32 |
32 |
ARGUDO PERIS, FRANCISCO |
21 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
2:23:10
|
06:33 |
33 |
CALDERÓN QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS |
22 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. Esports Colau |
2:24:41
|
06:37 |
34 |
NAVARRO PEDRO, JOSE ENRIQUE |
10 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
2:25:36
|
06:40 |
35 |
ABARCA FALGAS, JOSE |
3 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
C. E. Corriol X-Trem |
2:25:46
|
06:40 |
36 |
ARABÍ ARABÍ, FERNANDO |
4 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
2:27:08
|
06:44 |
37 |
BRACKEZ, RUBEN |
23 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
2:27:34
|
06:45 |
38 |
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS |
5 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
C. E. Pego |
2:28:35
|
06:48 |
39 |
SEGUI ARLANDIS, XAVI |
24 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
2:29:21
|
06:50 |
40 |
DELGADO DOMINGUEZ, PACO |
25 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. Esports Colau |
2:29:47
|
06:51 |
41 |
GARCELA BORONAD, JUANJO |
6 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
G. Muntanya Calp |
2:30:01
|
06:52 |
42 |
VICENS VIDAL, TONI |
7 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
Independent |
2:30:15
|
06:52 |
43 |
DELGADO GOMEZ, JAVIER |
26 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. Esports Colau |
2:31:10
|
06:55 |
44 |
HERRERO MULA, JOSE ANTONIO |
27 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
2:31:12
|
06:55 |
45 |
ARIAS CONEJO, ANTONIO |
8 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
C. M. Penya Himalaia |
2:31:49
|
06:57 |
46 |
BOWMER, NEIL |
9 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
2:32:57
|
07:00 |
47 |
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENT |
11 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
2:34:15
|
07:03 |
48 |
MORENO RODRIGUEZ, MODEST |
10 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
2:34:24
|
07:04 |
49 |
TRUBAT DOMÈNECH, ROMAN |
28 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
2:34:34
|
07:04 |
50 |
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR |
12 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
2:34:35
|
07:04 |
51 |
PIÑOL REVUELTA, JOSE |
29 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
2:34:48
|
07:05 |
52 |
ROMERO RUEDA, ANTONIO JAVIER |
13 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
2:35:58
|
07:08 |
53 |
MAS MUT, CARLOS |
30 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. C. Desnivell |
2:36:17
|
07:09 |
54 |
AGUD PUIG, SALVADOR |
14 |
21K Senior Masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
2:37:11
|
07:12 |
55 |
GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN |
15 |
21K Senior Masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
2:37:12
|
07:12 |
56 |
BERNAL MONTESINOS, ISABEL |
1 |
21K Vetera A Fem |
Independent |
2:37:30
|
07:12 |
57 |
PLA BENAVENT, ENRIQUE |
31 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Benissa |
2:38:11
|
07:14 |
58 |
CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT |
16 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
2:38:13
|
07:14 |
59 |
ALVAREZ PINTOR, TONI |
32 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
2:39:09
|
07:16 |
60 |
CAMBRA SANCHO, SANTIAGO |
33 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
2:39:51
|
07:19 |
61 |
NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÉ MIGUEL |
34 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
2:39:51
|
07:19 |
62 |
GARCÍA ALBA, TONY |
35 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
U. D. Vegetariana |
2:40:22
|
07:20 |
63 |
MOLINES CARDONA, FRANCISCO |
36 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. Margalló Trail Benissa |
2:40:36
|
07:21 |
64 |
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, LLORENÇ |
17 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
2:40:57
|
07:22 |
65 |
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA |
2 |
21K Vetera A Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
2:41:35
|
07:24 |
66 |
VILLALBA IZQUIERDO, LISARDO |
37 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
2:42:03
|
07:25 |
67 |
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO |
38 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
2:42:08
|
07:25 |
68 |
ABELLAN MORENO, SINDO |
39 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
2:42:08
|
07:25 |
69 |
SALVÁ RODRIGUEZ, PEPE |
40 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
2:42:16
|
07:25 |
70 |
FERNANDEZ OLIVER, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
41 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
2:42:46
|
07:26 |
71 |
SALVA TORRES, JAUME |
18 |
21K Senior Masc |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
2:42:52
|
07:27 |
72 |
MARTINEZ SERRIO, RAFA |
42 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. La Faixa |
2:42:57
|
07:27 |
73 |
GILABERT ARNAU, JUAN CARLOS |
43 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
2:43:03
|
07:27 |
74 |
ALVAREZ SOLER, EUGENIA |
3 |
21K Vetera A Fem |
Independent |
2:43:18
|
07:28 |
75 |
VALERA GÓMEZ, JOSÉ JAVIER |
44 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Ondara |
2:44:15
|
07:31 |
76 |
MOLTÓ MORELL, JOSEP VICENT |
11 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
2:44:55
|
07:33 |
77 |
MONTES ROBLES, FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
45 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
2:44:55
|
07:32 |
78 |
GARCIA BLAU, RUBEN |
19 |
21K Senior Masc |
Independent |
2:45:13
|
07:34 |
79 |
PONS MAS, JOSE |
46 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
2:45:47
|
07:35 |
80 |
PASTOR RUBIO, VICENT |
47 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
2:45:48
|
07:35 |
81 |
GINER FERRANDO, PEP |
48 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
2:45:48
|
07:35 |
82 |
ESPASA RONDA, ANTONIO G. |
49 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
2:47:09
|
07:39 |
83 |
JORRO RAMON, JORDI |
50 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
2:47:42
|
06:06 |
84 |
PLA TORMO, JUAN JOSE |
12 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
S. M. C. A. Cafeterias William |
2:48:08
|
07:41 |
85 |
BERTOMEU BERTOMEU, JUAN |
20 |
21K Senior Masc |
Independent |
2:48:39
|
07:42 |
86 |
VIZUETE GARCIA, ILDEFONSO |
13 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
C. A. Benidorm |
2:49:39
|
07:46 |
87 |
SIGNES GRIMALT, MIGUEL |
51 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
2:49:50
|
07:46 |
88 |
MARTINEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO |
52 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
2:50:09
|
07:47 |
89 |
TEULER BOU, LAURA |
1 |
21K Senior Fem |
Independent |
2:50:09
|
07:47 |
90 |
FAYOS MOLLA, ISAIES |
14 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
2:50:11
|
07:47 |
91 |
FLUXÀ FERRER, PERE |
21 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. Margalló Trail Benissa |
2:50:42
|
07:48 |
92 |
VICENS MAS, MARCOS |
22 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
2:51:07
|
07:49 |
93 |
GAYÀ ROSELLÓ, FERMÍN |
53 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
2:51:10
|
07:50 |
94 |
SALVA ESTRUGO, ALVAN |
23 |
21K Senior Masc |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
2:52:06
|
07:52 |
95 |
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO |
24 |
21K Senior Masc |
Independent |
2:52:11
|
07:53 |
96 |
CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI |
54 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
2:52:22
|
07:53 |
97 |
ZUCCHINI, NICOLE |
4 |
21K Vetera A Fem |
C. Esports Colau |
2:52:43
|
07:54 |
98 |
ARDIT CLIMENT, DOMÉNEC |
15 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
2:52:55
|
07:55 |
99 |
BLANQUER GARCIA, ALEJANDRO |
25 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. Runners ALC Team |
2:53:18
|
07:56 |
100 |
VILA COLOMA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
26 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
2:53:47
|
07:57 |
101 |
FORNÉS BALLESTER, ÀNGEL |
55 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Corredors.cat |
2:54:05
|
07:58 |
102 |
CASTELL ALEMANY, ARNAU |
27 |
21K Senior Masc |
Independent |
2:54:10
|
07:58 |
103 |
CHICO LÓPEZ, FERNANDO |
56 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
2:54:18
|
07:58 |
104 |
GUEVARA, ANA |
1 |
21K Vetera B Fem |
G. Muntanya Calp |
2:55:42
|
08:02 |
105 |
BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE |
16 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
2:55:43
|
08:02 |
106 |
BLACKMORE, ROS |
2 |
21K Vetera B Fem |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
2:55:56
|
08:03 |
107 |
SOLER VALLÉS, PEDRO VICENTE |
57 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
2:56:07
|
08:03 |
108 |
VENGUT CARDONA, JUAN JOSE |
17 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
C. A. Benissa |
2:56:09
|
08:04 |
109 |
CAMPILLO TERCERO, JOSE |
58 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. Runners ALC Team |
2:56:38
|
08:05 |
110 |
MULET SOLER, JOSEP |
18 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
2:57:26
|
08:07 |
111 |
IVARS BERTOMEU, JAUME |
59 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Benissa |
2:57:58
|
08:09 |
112 |
TENT COSTA, ROBERTO |
60 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
Independent |
2:59:21
|
08:13 |
113 |
MAS SANTACREU, JAUME |
28 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. E. M. Bandido Trail |
2:59:35
|
08:12 |
114 |
CARRIÓ PÉREZ, EUTIMIO |
61 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
2:59:54
|
08:14 |
115 |
PAYA POUS, DAVID |
19 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
3:00:00
|
08:14 |
116 |
MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS |
29 |
21K Senior Masc |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
3:00:00
|
08:14 |
118 |
MARTINEZ PARRA, JESUS |
30 |
21K Senior Masc |
Independent |
3:00:06
|
08:14 |
119 |
MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO |
63 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. E. M. Bandido Trail |
3:00:23
|
08:15 |
120 |
DONATE ROBLES, DAVID JOAQUIN |
64 |
21K Vetera A Masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
3:00:30
|
08:15 |
121 |
FUENTES BENITEZ, MIGUEL |
20 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
S. M. C. A. Cafeterias William |
3:00:41
|
08:16 |
122 |
RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL |
5 |
21K Vetera A Fem |
C. E. M. Bandido Trail |
3:00:46
|
08:16 |
123 |
MONRABAL CRUAÑES, GUILLERMO |
31 |
21K Senior Masc |
Independent |
3:00:46
|
08:16 |
124 |
SALORT LLODRA, VICENT |
21 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
C. A. l' Espenta |
3:01:29
|
08:18 |
125 |
LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA |
22 |
21K Vetera B Masc |
C. A. l' Espenta |
3:01:30
|
08:18 |
126 |
VIDAL GREGORI, ÁNGEL |
32 |
21K Senior Masc |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
3:01:31
|
08:18 |