Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ IV MITJA MARATÓ DE MUNTANYA OCAIVE

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
1
21K Veterans A masc
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
1:55:01
05:16
2
2
21K Veterans A masc
C. A. Marathon Crevillent
1:55:47
05:18
3
3
21K Veterans A masc
C. Esports Colau
1:56:18
05:19
4
4
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:00:02
05:30
5
1
21K Senior masc
C. D. Finisher
2:03:02
05:38
6
1
21K Veterans B masc
C. E. M. Corresendes Xeresa
2:03:27
05:39
7
2
21K Senior masc
C. Sutrail
2:05:11
05:44
8
5
21K Veterans A masc
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia
2:05:27
05:44
9
3
21K Senior masc
G. E. La Carena La Font
2:05:38
05:45
10
4
21K Senior masc
C. E. M. Bandido Trail
2:06:11
05:46
11
5
21K Senior masc
C. A. Crazy Runners
2:06:16
05:47
12
6
21K Senior masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
2:07:23
05:50
13
7
21K Senior masc
C. M. Correcosteres - Forma Mobles
2:09:49
05:56
14
6
21K Veterans A masc
C. D. Finisher
2:10:11
05:57
15
7
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:12:09
06:03
16
8
21K Veterans A masc
C. Esports Colau
2:13:20
06:06
17
8
21K Senior masc
C. Córrer Piles
2:15:26
06:12
18
9
21K Senior masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
2:15:54
06:13
19
2
21K Veterans B masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
2:16:26
06:15
20
10
21K Senior masc
C. E. M. Bandido Trail
2:16:36
06:15
22
3
21K Veterans B masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:18:50
06:21
23
12
21K Senior masc
C. M. U.M.M.A
2:19:04
06:22
24
9
21K Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
2:19:16
06:22
25
10
21K Veterans A masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
2:19:40
06:23
26
11
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:20:02
06:24
27
12
21K Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
2:20:09
06:25
28
13
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:20:13
06:25
29
13
21K Senior masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
2:20:23
06:25
30
14
21K Senior masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
2:20:41
06:26
31
4
21K Veterans B masc
G. Espeleologico Gatense
2:22:12
06:30
32
15
21K Senior masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
2:22:20
06:31
33
14
21K Veterans A masc
C. Botamarges Trail Team
2:22:30
06:31
34
15
21K Veterans A masc
G. E. Llops Villalonga
2:22:40
06:32
35
5
21K Veterans B masc
Independent
2:23:17
06:33
36
16
21K Veterans A masc
C. Esports Colau
2:24:32
06:37
37
6
21K Veterans B masc
C. A. Dianium
2:25:29
06:39
38
17
21K Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
2:25:29
06:39
39
1
21 Senior fem
C. A. Dianium
2:26:05
06:41
40
18
21K Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
2:26:56
06:43
41
7
21K Veterans B masc
C. E. Corriol X-Trem
2:27:12
06:44
42
19
21K Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
2:27:33
06:45
44
9
21K Veterans B masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:28:25
06:47
45
20
21K Veterans A masc
C. E. M. Bandido Trail
2:28:26
06:47
46
16
21K Senior masc
C. D. l'Espenta
2:28:36
06:48
47
21
21K Veterans A masc
C. Esports Colau
2:29:23
06:50
48
10
21K Veterans B masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
2:29:42
06:51
49
22
21K Veterans A masc
G. Espeleologico Gatense
2:30:04
06:52
50
23
21K Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
2:30:13
06:52
51
17
21K Senior masc
C. M. Correcosteres - Forma Mobles
2:30:17
06:52
52
18
21K Senior masc
C. A. iRun Calp
2:30:26
06:53
53
24
21K Veterans A masc
C. A. Benissa
2:30:30
06:53
54
11
21K Veterans B masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:30:50
06:54
55
19
21K Senior masc
C. M. Correcosteres - Forma Mobles
2:31:19
06:55
56
25
21K Veterans A masc
C. E. Pego
2:31:20
06:55
57
26
21K Veterans A masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
2:33:02
07:00
58
27
21K Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
2:33:06
07:00
59
12
21K Veterans B masc
C. A. Dianium
2:33:52
07:02
60
20
21K Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
2:33:52
07:02
61
13
21K Veterans B masc
Independent
2:34:11
07:03
62
21
21K Senior masc
C. A. La Xara
2:34:52
07:05
63
14
21K Veterans B masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
2:35:03
07:06
64
28
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:35:55
07:08
65
29
21K Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
2:35:58
07:08
66
15
21K Veterans B masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
2:35:59
07:08
67
16
21K Veterans B masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:36:04
07:08
68
30
21K Veterans A masc
G. Espeleologico Gatense
2:36:07
07:08
69
31
21K Veterans A masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
2:36:08
07:09
70
32
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:36:40
07:10
71
22
21K Senior masc
Independent
2:37:31
07:12
72
23
21K Senior masc
Independent
2:38:09
07:14
73
33
21K Veterans A masc
C. Botamarges Trail Team
2:38:23
07:14
74
34
21K Veterans A masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
2:38:57
07:16
75
35
21K Veterans A masc
G. E. Llops Villalonga
2:38:58
07:16
76
36
21K Veterans A masc
G. Espeleologico Gatense
2:39:13
07:17
77
17
21K Veterans B masc
Independent
2:40:11
07:19
78
24
21K Senior masc
Independent
2:40:18
07:20
79
18
21K Veterans B masc
Independent
2:40:46
07:21
80
37
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:40:52
07:21
81
38
21K Veterans A masc
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia
2:41:01
07:22
82
39
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:41:40
07:24
83
25
21K Senior masc
C. A. El Faro
2:41:53
07:24
84
26
21K Senior masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
2:41:55
07:24
85
40
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:41:57
07:24
86
2
21 Senior fem
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
2:42:06
07:25
87
27
21K Senior masc
C. Sutrail
2:42:22
07:26
88
28
21K Senior masc
C. Sutrail
2:42:22
07:26
89
41
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:42:23
07:26
90
1
21 Veterans A fem
C. A. Dianium
2:43:37
07:29
91
42
21K Veterans A masc
G. E. Llops Villalonga
2:44:08
07:30
92
19
21K Veterans B masc
G. Muntanya Calp
2:44:27
07:31
93
43
21K Veterans A masc
C. A. Nativos
2:44:39
07:32
94
29
21K Senior masc
Independent
2:44:47
07:32
95
30
21K Senior masc
Independent
2:44:47
07:32
96
31
21K Senior masc
Independent
2:44:47
07:32
97
44
21K Veterans A masc
C. E. M. Bandido Trail
2:45:07
07:33
98
32
21K Senior masc
C. E. M. Bandido Trail
2:45:07
07:33
99
45
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:45:11
07:33
100
33
21K Senior masc
Independent
2:45:11
07:33
101
46
21K Veterans A masc
C. M. U.M.M.A
2:45:16
07:34
102
20
21K Veterans B masc
Independent
2:45:41
07:34
103
47
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:46:27
07:37
104
48
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:46:33
07:37
105
49
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:46:38
07:37
106
50
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:47:24
07:39
107
51
21K Veterans A masc
C. A. Tossal
2:47:24
07:39
108
21
21K Veterans B masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
2:47:28
07:40
109
52
21K Veterans A masc
G. A. Runner Denia
2:47:28
07:39
110
53
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:47:48
07:40
111
22
21K Veterans B masc
C. Orba Multiesport
2:47:54
07:41
112
23
21K Veterans B masc
C. A. Gata
2:48:09
07:41
113
54
21K Veterans A masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
2:48:14
07:42
114
24
21K Veterans B masc
G. Espeleologico Gatense
2:48:16
07:41
115
2
21 Veterans A fem
C. A. Benissa
2:48:27
07:42
116
55
21K Veterans A masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
2:49:01
07:44
117
3
21 Veterans A fem
C. Esports Colau
2:49:58
07:46
118
56
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:50:00
07:46
119
57
21K Veterans A masc
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia
2:50:19
07:47
120
25
21K Veterans B masc
C. A. Ondara
2:50:40
07:49
121
34
21K Senior masc
Independent
2:51:12
07:50
122
35
21K Senior masc
C. Sutrail
2:51:24
07:50
123
36
21K Senior masc
C. A. Altea
2:53:47
07:57
124
26
21K Veterans B masc
C. Swaledale Runners
2:54:01
07:58
125
58
21K Veterans A masc
C. A. La Xara
2:54:25
07:58
126
59
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:54:27
07:59
127
60
21K Veterans A masc
Independent
2:54:38
07:59