P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
10 |
ANA PEDROS PONS |
5 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:04:26
|
10:49 |
55 |
ANGEL SIGNES MAS |
23 |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:57:07
|
15:23 |
33 |
ANGELA KRELL |
15 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:37:33
|
13:41 |
15 |
ANTONIO MARTIN GIL ROSELL |
9 |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:16:12
|
11:50 |
1 |
ANTONIO RIBES BERENGUER |
1 |
Caminants masc |
C. A. Pas a Pas El Verger |
1:42:30
|
08:55 |
66 |
BORJA ALEMANY SENSECOGNOM |
25 |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
3:13:30
|
16:48 |
39 |
BORO MARTINEZ IVARS |
21 |
Caminants masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
2:41:41
|
14:02 |
54 |
CARLA VAZQUEZ SENSECOGNOM |
32 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:56:59
|
15:22 |
3 |
CARLOS PEÑALVER LOPEZ |
3 |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
1:51:36
|
09:42 |
40 |
CARME SOLER SOLER |
19 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:41:58
|
14:03 |
37 |
CARMEN SOLER MAHIQUES |
17 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:40:28
|
13:55 |
43 |
CRIS MARTIN SENDRA |
22 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:49:46
|
14:44 |
5 |
DAVID DOMENECH GIL |
4 |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
1:56:38
|
10:09 |
41 |
DELI SOLER MAHIQUES |
20 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:41:58
|
14:03 |
31 |
ESME SALA CANTÓ |
14 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:34:48
|
13:27 |
67 |
ESMERALDA PONS PÉREZ |
42 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:36:32
|
18:49 |
46 |
ESTHER MARCO LOZANO |
24 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:56:05
|
15:17 |
57 |
FRANCESC BALLESTER SERVER |
24 |
Caminants masc |
G. Espeleològic Gata |
2:57:09
|
15:23 |
28 |
GEMA IVARS MARTI |
11 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:32:41
|
13:15 |
61 |
GEMA PALLARUELO ASCASO |
37 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:04:09
|
16:00 |
6 |
GEMMA MUÑOZ SENSECOGNOM |
2 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
1:58:24
|
10:17 |
52 |
IMMA ALENTADO GALINDO |
30 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:56:53
|
15:23 |
59 |
IRENE BALLESTER BUIGUES |
35 |
Caminants fem |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
2:57:24
|
15:24 |
4 |
ISABEL SALVÀ FALGÀS |
1 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
1:53:38
|
09:53 |
20 |
JAVIER SANTACREU RIBES |
12 |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:22:46
|
12:23 |
14 |
JOSE RICARDO GIL ROSELL |
8 |
Caminants masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
2:16:11
|
11:51 |
16 |
JUAN LUIS ESCORTELL MULET |
10 |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:16:12
|
11:51 |
12 |
JUAN NARANJO RUBIO |
7 |
Caminants masc |
C. A. La Xara |
2:06:52
|
11:01 |
24 |
KIKO BLAS IVARS |
15 |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:26:10
|
12:41 |
25 |
KIKO SENDRA CUELLO |
16 |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:26:10
|
12:41 |
7 |
LARA OLLER CRESPO |
3 |
Caminants fem |
C. M. Correcosteres - Forma Mobles |
2:02:25
|
10:38 |
70 |
LLUNA RUIZ-OREJON MARTI |
45 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:48:38
|
19:51 |
47 |
LUISA VERCHER DOMENECH |
25 |
Caminants fem |
C. Botamarges Trail Team |
2:56:16
|
15:19 |
2 |
MANOLO MARROCO GIMENEZ |
2 |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
1:51:35
|
09:41 |
32 |
MANUEL ROSELLÓ GARCÍA |
18 |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:37:33
|
13:41 |
30 |
MARTA ALVAREZ PINTOR |
13 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:33:11
|
13:18 |
63 |
MARTA GASCÓ JULIO |
39 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:06:19
|
16:11 |
9 |
MAYCA RAMOS MOLL |
4 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:04:22
|
10:48 |
62 |
MAYTE CABRERA SEVILLA |
38 |
Caminants fem |
C. A. Dianium |
3:06:19
|
16:10 |
38 |
MÉRIJOU FEMENIA SALA |
18 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:41:41
|
14:02 |
53 |
MERITXELL VILA SENSECOGNOM |
31 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:56:59
|
15:22 |
45 |
MIGUEL BALLESTER PAZ |
22 |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:56:05
|
15:17 |
13 |
MIRIAM PAGAN LOPEZ |
6 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:11:04
|
11:23 |
26 |
NOELIA IVARS PONS |
10 |
Caminants fem |
C. A. Gata |
2:30:53
|
13:06 |
64 |
NURIA AHUIR MORALES |
40 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:06:20
|
16:10 |
27 |
PACO IVARS RUBIO |
17 |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:30:53
|
13:05 |
48 |
PAULA CLIMENT FILLOL |
26 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:56:52
|
15:23 |
34 |
PEPA GARCIA PEDRO |
16 |
Caminants fem |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
2:38:29
|
13:45 |
56 |
PEPA TORRES COSTA |
33 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:57:08
|
15:23 |
49 |
PURI SENDRA GALINDO |
27 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:56:52
|
15:23 |
36 |
RAFAEL SOLER SEGUI |
20 |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:39:34
|
13:51 |
21 |
RAQUEL COSTA MUT |
9 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:22:51
|
12:24 |
42 |
RAQUEL PÉREZ HERRERO |
21 |
Caminants fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
2:49:46
|
14:44 |
19 |
RAQUEL SOLIVERES FULLANA |
8 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:22:46
|
12:24 |
17 |
ROSA MONFORT GARCIA |
7 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:16:52
|
11:52 |
50 |
ROSANA PEREZ SOLA |
28 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:56:52
|
15:22 |
8 |
RUBÉN GARCÍA AIS |
5 |
Caminants masc |
C. M. Correcosteres - Forma Mobles |
2:02:25
|
10:38 |
65 |
SALES COLL BERNARDO |
41 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:06:20
|
16:10 |
23 |
SALVADOR SALORT ROVIRA. |
14 |
Caminants masc |
C. A. Pas a Pas El Verger |
2:23:51
|
12:30 |
68 |
SILVIA ALMIÑANA SERRA |
43 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:36:32
|
18:49 |
29 |
SILVIA ORTOLA ROSELLO |
12 |
Caminants fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
2:32:41
|
13:15 |
51 |
SILVIA SIVERA TUR |
29 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
2:56:53
|
15:22 |
60 |
SUSANA CABRERA COSTA |
36 |
Caminants fem |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
3:04:09
|
16:00 |
58 |
SUSANA ORTOLÁ PONS |
34 |
Caminants fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
2:57:24
|
15:25 |
44 |
TERE MAHIQUES FONT |
23 |
Caminants fem |
G. Espeleològic Gata |
2:49:46
|
14:45 |
18 |
TONI FERNÁNDEZ FORNES |
11 |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:16:53
|
11:52 |
22 |
VICENT COSTA ALBEROLA |
13 |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:22:51
|
12:24 |
11 |
VICENT PONS RAMIS |
6 |
Caminants masc |
Independent |
2:06:52
|
11:01 |
69 |
VICKY ANDRES LOPEZ |
44 |
Caminants fem |
Independent |
3:48:38
|
19:51 |
35 |
VICTOR FORNES GRIMALT |
19 |
Caminants masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
2:38:30
|
13:45 |