P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
1 |
YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA |
1 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:24:03
|
03:22 |
2 |
SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI |
1 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:24:11
|
03:23 |
3 |
SOLER LLIDO, ANTONIO |
1 |
Junior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:24:41
|
03:27 |
4 |
CABRERA LOPEZ, CARLOS |
2 |
Junior masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Gine |
0:24:45
|
03:28 |
5 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL |
1 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:24:46
|
03:28 |
6 |
LAKHLIFI, NIZAR |
3 |
Junior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:25:08
|
03:31 |
7 |
SOLIVERES SANJOSE, FRANCISCO |
2 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. El Faro |
0:25:47
|
03:37 |
8 |
MOLLA SANCHIS, IVAN |
2 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:26:11
|
03:40 |
9 |
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT |
3 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
0:26:24
|
03:42 |
10 |
SASTRE SENDRA, RAFA |
3 |
Senior masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:26:30
|
03:42 |
11 |
ENGUIX PERALES, JAUME |
4 |
Senior masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:26:31
|
03:43 |
12 |
LLOPIS ALEMANY, HECTOR |
5 |
Senior masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:26:33
|
03:43 |
13 |
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO |
4 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:26:38
|
03:43 |
14 |
ARGUDO PERIS, FRANCISCO |
5 |
Veterans A masc |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
0:26:46
|
03:44 |
15 |
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS |
6 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:27:01
|
03:47 |
16 |
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS |
2 |
Veterans B masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:27:06
|
03:47 |
17 |
MARTINEZ ALIAGA, ENRIC MIQUEL |
7 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Komando Trail |
0:27:13
|
03:48 |
18 |
GIL POVEDA, JUAN JOSE |
3 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Castalla |
0:27:17
|
03:49 |
19 |
CORTAZAR, HARITZ |
8 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:27:29
|
03:51 |
20 |
MULET DIEGO , VICENT |
4 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:27:31
|
03:51 |
21 |
CARAÑANA MOLLA, ROCCO |
5 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Gine |
0:27:41
|
03:52 |
22 |
CHICAIZA, HUMBERTO |
9 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Esports Colau |
0:27:42
|
03:51 |
23 |
FORNES PERELLO, JUAN JOSE |
6 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:27:44
|
03:53 |
24 |
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP |
7 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. La Xara |
0:27:44
|
03:53 |
25 |
SANMARTÍN FUSTER, PEDRO |
6 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:27:50
|
03:54 |
26 |
MCKINNON, MAXINE |
1 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:27:52
|
03:54 |
27 |
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT |
8 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:27:53
|
03:54 |
28 |
RIOS MOREIRAS, KIKO |
10 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Esports Colau |
0:28:04
|
03:56 |
29 |
JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVID |
7 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Gine |
0:28:12
|
03:57 |
30 |
ADRI, JOSE |
11 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
0:28:12
|
03:57 |
31 |
ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI |
8 |
Senior masc |
C. C. Camallaes |
0:28:18
|
03:57 |
32 |
CALDERON, JUAN |
12 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Esports Colau |
0:28:29
|
03:58 |
33 |
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR |
9 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:28:30
|
03:59 |
34 |
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT |
1 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:28:40
|
04:01 |
35 |
OROZCO FERRER, JOSE |
13 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. El Faro |
0:28:59
|
04:03 |
36 |
HOLM WITTRUP, MADS |
4 |
Junior masc |
Independent |
0:29:02
|
04:03 |
37 |
SALA FERRER, CARMEN |
1 |
Veterans B fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:29:08
|
04:04 |
38 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN |
14 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:29:08
|
04:04 |
39 |
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID |
15 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:29:09
|
04:04 |
40 |
BENEYTO IBAÑEZ, RAMON |
16 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
0:29:11
|
04:04 |
41 |
ESTRUGO LLINARES, GUILLEM |
9 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
0:29:14
|
04:05 |
42 |
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍN |
17 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:29:29
|
04:07 |
43 |
CERVERA TUR, TONI |
10 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:29:29
|
04:07 |
44 |
GONSALEZ, PEDRO |
18 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Esports Colau |
0:29:29
|
04:06 |
45 |
PRINCE, PHIL |
19 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:29:30
|
04:06 |
46 |
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC |
2 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:29:34
|
04:08 |
47 |
DEVESA SUCH, VICENTE |
11 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. El Faro |
0:29:40
|
04:09 |
48 |
SEMITIEL MOLINA, DAVID |
20 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:29:41
|
04:09 |
49 |
RIVERO PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
21 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Benissa - Renault Gine |
0:29:50
|
04:10 |
50 |
MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, EMILI |
22 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:29:53
|
04:10 |
51 |
GARCIA BENEYTO, CESAR |
23 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. El Faro |
0:30:01
|
04:11 |
52 |
ANDRÉS MARTÍN, JUAN MANUEL |
10 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:30:08
|
04:12 |
53 |
RANDELL, IAN |
3 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:30:12
|
04:13 |
54 |
PÉREZ SUCH, FCO.JAVIER |
12 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. El Faro |
0:30:16
|
04:14 |
55 |
ZARAGOZI MARTINEZ, FELIPE |
24 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:30:25
|
04:14 |
56 |
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS |
13 |
Veterans B masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:30:30
|
04:15 |
57 |
DASI GINER, FRANCISCO JOSE |
25 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:30:37
|
04:17 |
58 |
ESPASA MULET, JOSE |
14 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:30:38
|
04:17 |
59 |
ROSSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT |
26 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:30:41
|
04:17 |
60 |
GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT |
15 |
Veterans B masc |
C. C. Camallaes |
0:30:42
|
04:17 |
61 |
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO |
16 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:30:43
|
04:17 |
62 |
SATORRES NAJAR, JOSE |
4 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:30:47
|
04:18 |
63 |
PASTOR ZORITA, ANDREA |
17 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:30:47
|
04:18 |
64 |
CARAVACA PONS, ESTEBAN |
27 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:30:48
|
04:17 |
65 |
BERRUTI OLIVER, FELIPE |
18 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:30:52
|
04:18 |
66 |
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN |
5 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Esports Colau |
0:30:59
|
04:20 |
67 |
CAUSI SERVER, TONI |
28 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:31:07
|
04:21 |
68 |
ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO |
19 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:31:07
|
04:20 |
69 |
MARTINEZ GALDON, CARLOS |
29 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:31:12
|
04:19 |
70 |
BOURNE, JAMES MATHEW |
11 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:31:19
|
04:23 |
71 |
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA |
1 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:31:21
|
04:23 |
72 |
LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND |
20 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:31:21
|
04:23 |
73 |
PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ |
21 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:31:35
|
04:24 |
74 |
JAEN MUÑOZ, JOSE |
22 |
Veterans B masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:31:45
|
04:25 |
75 |
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
30 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:31:47
|
04:27 |
76 |
NAYA NOGUEROLES , JOSE |
23 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:31:47
|
04:26 |
77 |
ABELLAN MORENO, SINDO |
24 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:31:49
|
04:26 |
78 |
GARCÍA SANTOS, CARLOS |
25 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:31:52
|
04:27 |
79 |
TUR VILLAR, EDUARDO |
12 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:31:55
|
04:27 |
80 |
GALAN ANTON, ANDRES |
13 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:31:57
|
04:28 |
81 |
CARESOLA MARTINEZ, CARLOS |
5 |
Junior masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:32:02
|
04:28 |
82 |
GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO |
31 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:32:05
|
04:28 |
83 |
SÁNCHEZ BERENGUER, PEDRO |
14 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:32:07
|
04:29 |
84 |
POU PÉREZ, RUBÉN |
32 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:32:08
|
04:29 |
85 |
GINER MOMPARLER, ARMANDO |
33 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:32:11
|
04:29 |
86 |
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ |
34 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:32:14
|
04:30 |
87 |
CATALÁ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
26 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:32:15
|
04:30 |
88 |
SANCHEZ MIRALLES, FRANCISCO |
35 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:32:16
|
04:30 |
89 |
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS |
15 |
Senior masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:32:19
|
04:30 |
90 |
MAYANS MORLA, ENRIQUE |
36 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:32:22
|
04:30 |
91 |
RANDELL, POLLY |
2 |
Veterans C fem |
Independent |
0:32:24
|
04:31 |
92 |
FERNANDEZ CARAVACA, AGUSTIN |
37 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Esports Colau |
0:32:32
|
04:32 |
93 |
GILABERT MIRA, PEPE |
27 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:32:33
|
04:33 |
94 |
CAMAÑEZ GINESTAR, PACO |
28 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:32:39
|
04:34 |
95 |
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA |
2 |
Veterans A fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:32:41
|
04:34 |
96 |
POVEDA HARO, ANGEL |
6 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. La Xara |
0:32:44
|
04:34 |
97 |
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID |
38 |
Veterans A masc |
G. A. Publidom |
0:32:45
|
04:34 |
98 |
MUÑOZ PAREDES, JESSICA |
3 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:32:46
|
04:35 |
99 |
VICENS VIDAL, TONI |
29 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:32:47
|
04:35 |
100 |
SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS |
7 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. l' Espenta |
0:32:50
|
04:34 |