Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 6ª VOLTA A PEU ORBA

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF
1
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
0:24:07
03:24
2
SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI
1
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:24:26
03:26
3
CABEZAD GARCÍA , AITOR
2
Veterans A masc
C. A. iRun Calp
0:24:36
03:28
4
GUTIÉRREZ RISQUEZ, ANTONIO
3
Veterans A masc
C. A. Altea
0:24:45
03:29
5
DIAZ FERNANDEZ , JOSE MANUEL
2
Senior masc
Independent
0:25:04
03:32
6
FORNÉS PEDRO, ANTONIO
4
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:25:17
03:34
7
LAKHLIFI, NIZAR
1
Junior masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:25:32
03:36
8
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B masc
C. A. La Nucia
0:25:45
03:37
9
PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL
2
Junior masc
C. A. Dianium
0:25:50
03:38
10
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
5
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:26:01
03:40
11
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL
6
Veterans A masc
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:26:05
03:40
12
VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO
3
Junior masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:26:07
03:41
13
VILA TORTOSA, MIGUEL
2
Veterans B masc
C. A. Enguera
0:26:10
03:41
14
FERREYRA, CRISTIÁN
7
Veterans A masc
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:26:27
03:44
15
LOPEZ FERRERES, VICENTE
3
Senior masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:26:40
03:45
16
GAUCHI BELLIDO, GENIS
4
Junior masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:26:41
03:45
17
FLETCHER, PAUL
1
Veterans C masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:26:43
03:46
18
LARA PONS, RAUL
8
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:26:44
03:46
19
SIMO COSTA, CARLOS
3
Veterans B masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:26:45
03:46
20
LLOPIS ALEMANY, HECTOR
9
Veterans A masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:26:51
03:47
21
CARAÑANA MOLLÁ, RICARDO
4
Veterans B masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:27:03
03:48
22
ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE
5
Veterans B masc
C. A. La Valldigna
0:27:33
03:53
23
MANCHA VALENCIA, JONATHAN
4
Senior masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:27:41
03:54
24
BENAVENTE ARAGONES , RAUL
10
Veterans A masc
C. A. La Nucia
0:27:58
03:56
25
CARAÑANA MOLLÁ, JAUME
11
Veterans A masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:28:01
03:57
26
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍN
12
Veterans A masc
C. A. Bèrnia
0:28:14
03:58
27
MCKINNON, MAXINE
1
Veterans C fem
C. A. Dianium
0:28:19
03:59
28
FORNES PERELLO, JUAN JOSE
6
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:28:19
03:59
29
HOLM WITTRUP, MADS
5
Junior masc
Independent
0:28:27
04:00
30
ORTIZ GISBERT, AMAND
7
Veterans B masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:28:38
04:01
31
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR
5
Senior masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:28:39
04:02
32
LLOBELL SERRAT, JOSE MIGUEL
6
Senior masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:28:57
04:05
33
CARRIÓ TENT, JUAN ANGEL
13
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:29:02
04:05
34
JORRO RAMON, JORDI
14
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
0:29:05
04:05
35
VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON
8
Veterans B masc
C. A. Alpesa
0:29:06
04:06
36
GOMEZ CACERES, JOSE MIGUEL
15
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:29:10
04:06
37
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS
7
Senior masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:29:14
04:06
38
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO
16
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
0:29:23
04:08
39
VICENS VIDAL, TONI
9
Veterans B masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Beniss
0:29:24
04:08
40
MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO
17
Veterans A masc
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:29:29
04:09
41
CARAVACA PONS, ESTEBAN
18
Veterans A masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:29:36
04:09
42
MOLTÓ MORELL, JOSEP VICENT
10
Veterans B masc
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:29:37
04:10
43
CABRERA SEVILLA, PEDRO
19
Veterans A masc
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:29:45
04:11
44
TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME
11
Veterans B masc
C. A. Gata
0:29:46
04:11
45
MEJIAS LLOPIS, SERGI
20
Veterans A masc
C. D. Never Stop Running
0:29:52
04:12
46
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID
6
Junior masc
C. A. Dianium
0:30:02
04:13
47
ROSSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
21
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:30:15
04:15
48
ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZ, ÀNGEL
22
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:30:29
04:15
49
APARISI CARRIÓ, JAUME
23
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:30:36
04:18
50
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
12
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:30:38
04:18
51
ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON
13
Veterans B masc
C. A. El Faro
0:30:38
04:18
52
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN
2
Veterans C masc
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:30:38
04:19
53
ROBSON, CHRISTOPHER
14
Veterans B masc
C. Sole Mates
0:30:41
04:18
54
GARCIA ROSELLO, JOAN
24
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:30:48
04:20
55
SOLER TORRES, JUANVI
25
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gata
0:30:51
04:20
56
PRINCE, PHIL
26
Veterans A masc
C. Sole Mates
0:30:51
04:19
57
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
15
Veterans B masc
C. A. Gata
0:30:51
04:21
58
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ
27
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:31:10
04:23
59
MONFORT SART, CRISTINA
1
Senior fem
Independent
0:31:10
04:22
60
BAÑULS ORTOLA, MARC
8
Senior masc
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:31:16
04:23
61
CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI
28
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:31:20
04:24
62
CARRIÓ ESCRIVÁ, JUAN ANTONIO
29
Veterans A masc
C. Chesa Running Team
0:31:36
04:26
63
RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT
3
Veterans C masc
C. A. Vilamarxant
0:31:38
04:27
64
MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME
16
Veterans B masc
C. de Rem Denia
0:31:40
04:25
65
RODRÍGUEZ PONS, JAVIER
17
Veterans B masc
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:31:43
04:26
66
ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
9
Senior masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:31:47
04:28
67
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO
4
Veterans C masc
G. A. Runner Denia
0:31:47
04:28
68
MULET MESTRE, MARIA
1
Veterans B fem
C. A. Gata
0:31:55
04:29
69
GONZÁLEZ OJEA, JACOB
10
Senior masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:32:07
04:30
70
LLOPIS CARDONA, ANNA
1
Veterans A fem
C. A. Corredors.cat
0:32:19
04:32
71
MARIN GINER, SERGIO
18
Veterans B masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:32:29
04:34
72
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA
2
Veterans A fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:32:29
04:34
73
GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER
11
Senior masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:32:32
04:34
74
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA
3
Veterans A fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:32:37
04:35
75
PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTA
19
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:32:37
04:36
76
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO
30
Veterans A masc
C. A. S. F. Runners
0:32:39
04:33
77
GINER MOMPARLER, ARMANDO
20
Veterans B masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:32:44
04:35
78
CAMARENA NOGUERA, MIGUEL ANGEL
21
Veterans B masc
C. de Rem Denia
0:32:44
04:34
79
IVARS RIPOLL, VICENT
31
Veterans A masc
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:32:47
04:35
80
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
32
Veterans A masc
C. A. Dianium
0:33:03
04:39
81
GIMENO RAMON, CARLOS
12
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
0:33:05
04:37
82
DIAZ PAPIO, MIGUEL
13
Senior masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:33:09
04:38
83
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR
2
Veterans B fem
C. A. La Nucia
0:33:11
04:40
84
ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN
14
Senior masc
Independent
0:33:20
04:41
85
RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL
4
Veterans A fem
C. E. M. Bandido Trail
0:33:28
04:42
86
EHLE, SUSI
5
Veterans A fem
C. A. Dianium
0:33:29
04:42
87
ABELLÁN MORENO, SINDO
22
Veterans B masc
C. A. Dianium
0:33:46
04:45
88
SEGURA FERRERO, MATEO
23
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:33:50
04:44
89
DE DENT CARDONA, ANDRÉS
24
Veterans B masc
C. de Rem Denia
0:33:51
04:44
90
MIRALLES SENDRA, JONATHAN
15
Senior masc
Independent
0:33:54
04:45
91
PONS SIFRES, MARC
7
Junior masc
Independent
0:33:56
04:47
92
ARANDA LLINARES, SALVADOR
16
Senior masc
Independent
0:34:04
04:46
93
CARAVACA ROSELLÓ, FRANCISCO VICENTE
33
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:34:06
04:46
94
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
6
Veterans A fem
Independent
0:34:09
04:47
95
CARRIO COLOMER, JAVIER
34
Veterans A masc
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:34:16
04:48
96
PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA
2
Senior fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:34:17
04:49
97
ANDRÉS MARTÍN, JUANMA
35
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:23
04:49
98
WOODALL, TONY
25
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:34:30
04:50
99
CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO
26
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:34:30
04:50
100
SIGNES GINESTAR, JOSE ANTONIO
36
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gata
0:34:33
04:52