Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL XVI CARRERA POPULAR PLATJA DE PILES

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Clasificaciones



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO
C. A. Puente Romanillos
1
Senior Masc
0:26:43
03:20
2
1
Veterans B Masc
0:26:53
03:22
3
ESCRIVÁ VIDAL, FERNANDO
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
1
Veterans A Masc
0:27:11
03:24
4
1
Senior masc
0:27:57
03:30
5
GARCÍA REIG, PERE LLUIS
C. A. Kilometro 42
2
Veterans A Masc
0:28:36
03:35
6
TORRES ARACIL, CARLOS
C. D. l' Espenta
2
Senior Masc
0:28:41
03:35
7
GARCIA MARTIN, MARINO
C. D. Runtriton
3
Senior Masc
0:28:59
03:38
8
3
Veterans A Masc
0:29:26
03:40
9
2
Veterans B Masc
0:29:29
03:41
10
4
Veterans A Masc
0:29:31
03:41
11
CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
4
Senior Masc
0:29:31
03:41
12
3
Veterans B Masc
0:29:32
03:41
13
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
G. E. La Carena La Font
4
Veterans B Masc
0:29:34
03:42
14
FUSTER BAÑULS, JOAN
C. Triatló Gandia
5
Senior Masc
0:29:45
03:43
15
5
Veterans B Masc
0:29:52
03:42
16
5
Veterans A Masc
0:29:55
03:44
17
GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID
G. E. La Carena La Font
6
Senior Masc
0:30:07
03:45
18
MUÑOZ VITORIA, ANDER
C. Triatló Gandia
7
Senior Masc
0:30:12
03:46
19
LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
8
Senior Masc
0:30:13
03:47
20
GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORGE
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
6
Veterans A Masc
0:30:18
03:47
21
7
Veterans A Masc
0:30:23
03:47
22
GARCÍA SAIZ, JESU
C. A. Clinica Menorca
1
Veterans C Masc
0:30:25
03:48
23
AGUD PUIG, SALVA
G. E. La Carena La Font
8
Veterans A Masc
0:30:31
03:49
24
BRAVO SELLES, JUAN LUIS
C. A. Onsen Runners Alcoi
9
Veterans A Masc
0:30:40
03:50
25
VICEDO RIBERA, GILBERTO
C. A. V. A. Kelme
9
Senior Masc
0:30:47
03:51
26
MIÑANA SANCHIS, FRANCISCO
C. A. Els Oliveros
10
Senior Masc
0:30:51
03:51
27
10
Veterans A Masc
0:30:54
03:52
28
ASCÓ ARMENGOL, HILDE
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
11
Veterans A Masc
0:30:56
03:51
29
CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
11
Senior Masc
0:31:04
03:53
30
12
Veterans A Masc
0:31:09
03:53
31
VICENS TERCERO, SALVA
C. Triatló Corriol
13
Veterans A Masc
0:31:18
03:55
32
12
Senior Masc
0:31:20
03:54
33
14
Veterans A Masc
0:31:22
03:55
34
KRISTENSEN, TROND
C. A. La Nucia
6
Veterans B Masc
0:31:24
03:55
35
MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC
C. Córrer Piles
13
Senior Masc
0:31:26
03:55
36
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
2
Veterans C Masc
0:31:26
03:56
37
7
Veterans B Masc
0:31:33
03:56
38
15
Veterans A Masc
0:31:34
03:55
39
VANACLOCHA CABALLERO, ALEX
C. Triatló Carlet
14
Senior Masc
0:31:39
03:57
40
16
Veterans A Masc
0:31:47
03:58
41
BALLESTER MARTI, JOAQUI
C. A. L' Olleria
15
Senior Masc
0:31:49
03:58
42
CAMARENA GRACIA, NICO
G. E. La Carena La Font
17
Veterans A Masc
0:31:58
03:59
43
16
Senior Masc
0:32:05
04:00
44
18
Veterans A Masc
0:32:05
04:00
45
17
Senior Masc
0:32:09
03:59
46
SANCHIS PEDRAZA, OSCAR
C. A. Aper Alcoi
19
Veterans A Masc
0:32:09
04:00
47
18
Senior Masc
0:32:10
04:00
48
PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL
C. Triatlón Samburiel
20
Veterans A Masc
0:32:14
04:01
49
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN
C. D. l' Espenta
8
Veterans B Masc
0:32:16
04:00
50
ESCRIVÀ MIRET, DAVID
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
21
Veterans A Masc
0:32:19
04:01
51
22
Veterans A Masc
0:32:19
04:01
52
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
C. DeniaCalygat Esports
3
Veterans C Masc
0:32:23
04:03
53
19
Senior Masc
0:32:24
04:02
54
1
Senior Fem
0:32:24
04:03
55
2
Senior Fem
0:32:26
04:03
56
MOYANO TUR, RAUL
C. Córrer El Garbí
9
Veterans B Masc
0:32:28
04:02
57
CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
23
Veterans A Masc
0:32:40
04:04
58
24
Veterans A Masc
0:32:45
04:04
59
10
Veterans B Masc
0:32:46
04:04
60
11
Veterans B Masc
0:32:51
04:05
61
JÖRDENS, ANNA
Independent
1
Veterans A Fem
0:32:58
04:07
62
20
Senior Masc
0:32:59
04:06
63
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
C. A. Calygat.com
12
Veterans B Masc
0:33:02
04:08
64
25
Veterans A Masc
0:33:08
04:08
65
SANGUINO FERRANDIS, PABLO
C. A. Crazy Runners
26
Veterans A Masc
0:33:13
04:07
66
13
Veterans B Masc
0:33:14
04:08
67
SALA FERRER, CARMEN
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
1
Veterans B Fem
0:33:14
04:09
68
SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRES
Real de Gandia C. F.
27
Veterans A Masc
0:33:17
04:09
69
21
Senior Masc
0:33:22
04:10
70
22
Senior Masc
0:33:24
04:10
71
PARETS PEIRO, JOSE
C. Tutriatlon
28
Veterans A Masc
0:33:24
04:10
72
NAVALÓN FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ CARLOS
C. T. Trialcoy - Academia Da Vinci
23
Senior Masc
0:33:29
04:07
73
24
Senior Masc
0:33:30
04:10
74
29
Veterans A Masc
0:33:36
04:10
75
TIRADO JIMENEZ, SONIA
C. A. Benidorm
2
Veterans A Fem
0:33:38
04:12
76
14
Veterans B Masc
0:33:40
04:12
77
30
Veterans A Masc
0:33:40
04:12
78
15
Veterans B Masc
0:33:43
04:12
79
25
Senior Masc
0:33:44
04:11
80
3
Senior Fem
0:33:49
04:13
81
31
Veterans A Masc
0:33:50
04:13
82
BUSTOS GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
C. A. Onsen Runners Alcoi
32
Veterans A Masc
0:33:51
04:13
83
ESPI MONLLOR, JORDI
C. A. Onsen Runners Alcoi
33
Veterans A Masc
0:33:51
04:13
84
26
Senior Masc
0:33:51
04:13
85
SELBY, GEMMA ANN
C. A. El Faro
3
Veterans A Fem
0:33:53
04:13
86
34
Veterans A Masc
0:33:54
04:10
87
GIL CALPE, MANUEL
C. A. Altura
35
Veterans A Masc
0:33:55
04:13
88
ORTS MILLET, PACO
G. E. La Carena La Font
27
Senior Masc
0:33:58
04:14
89
36
Veterans A Masc
0:33:59
04:13
90
FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN
Real de Gandia C. F.
37
Veterans A Masc
0:34:00
04:14
91
LAHMAMI, BADAR LAHMAMI
C. M. A. La Faixa
28
Senior Masc
0:34:06
04:14
92
MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO
C. Córrer El Garbí
29
Senior Masc
0:34:07
04:15
93
FERRI DURA, MIGUEL ANGEL
C. A. Corregatell Carrícola
38
Veterans A Masc
0:34:10
04:16
95
NGUYEN LE, HUE
C. A. P.O.L.
4
Senior Fem
0:34:11
04:16
96
30
Senior Masc
0:34:12
04:13
97
39
Veterans A Masc
0:34:16
04:15
98
40
Veterans A Masc
0:34:17
04:14
99
2
Veterans B Fem
0:34:20
04:17
100
NAVARRO TOLEDO, ANDRÉS
C. A. Chinchilla
41
Veterans A Masc
0:34:20
04:17
101
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
16
Veterans B Masc
0:34:22
04:17
102
42
Veterans A Masc
0:34:27
04:16
103
43
Veterans A Masc
0:34:30
04:17
104
17
Veterans B Masc
0:34:30
04:17
105
DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL
C. Córrer El Garbí
4
Veterans C Masc
0:34:32
04:18
106
18
Veterans B Masc
0:34:36
04:18
107
5
Veterans C Masc
0:34:36
04:18
108
ESPI TEROL, CRISTINA
G. R. E. Serra d'Agullent
4
Veterans A Fem
0:34:37
04:19
109
31
Senior Masc
0:34:41
04:19
110
FUENTES VIDAL, DANIEL
C. Trail Serra Vernissa
44
Veterans A Masc
0:34:45
04:18
111
MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID
C. Córrer El Garbí
19
Veterans B Masc
0:34:46
04:20
112
32
Senior Masc
0:34:47
04:20
113
LANGA CANET, ALEXIS
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
45
Veterans A Masc
0:34:48
04:17
114
MEJIAS LLOPIS, SERGIO
C. D. Never Stop Running
46
Veterans A Masc
0:34:50
04:20
115
6
Veterans C Masc
0:34:50
04:21
116
47
Veterans A Masc
0:34:51
04:20
117
33
Senior Masc
0:34:51
04:21
118
SOLAZ IGLESIAS, JAVIER
C. A. Redolat Team
34
Senior Masc
0:34:55
04:20
119
48
Veterans A Masc
0:34:58
04:22
120
MORANT ROIG, BEA
C. Tutriatlon
5
Senior Fem
0:34:58
04:22
122
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS
C. Orba Multiesport
35
Senior Masc
0:35:10
04:21
124
MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
36
Senior Masc
0:35:12
04:23
125
37
Senior Masc
0:35:15
04:21
126
BORRAS CABO, JOSE
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
20
Veterans B Masc
0:35:16
04:21
127
ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, VICENTE JUAN
G. E. La Carena La Font
21
Veterans B Masc
0:35:17
04:19
128
38
Senior Masc
0:35:19
04:23
129
22
Veterans B Masc
0:35:25
04:22
130
23
Veterans B Masc
0:35:30
04:25
131
ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
49
Veterans A Masc
0:35:30
04:24
132
FERNÁNDEZ MATEU, CÉSAR
C. A. La Valldigna
24
Veterans B Masc
0:35:30
04:25
133
TIRADO JIMENEZ, GEMA
C. A. Benidorm
5
Veterans A Fem
0:35:32
04:26
134
GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER
C. Orba Multiesport
39
Senior Masc
0:35:36
04:24
135
SAEZ PUIG, EMILIO
C. C. El Safranar
25
Veterans B Masc
0:35:38
04:26
136
50
Veterans A Masc
0:35:42
04:26
137
40
Senior Masc
0:35:47
04:27
138
51
Veterans A Masc
0:35:48
04:25
139
JACQUES, MARC
Independent
26
Veterans B Masc
0:35:50
04:28
140
52
Veterans A Masc
0:35:53
04:26
141
53
Veterans A Masc
0:35:54
04:29
142
6
Veterans A Fem
0:35:54
04:29
143
54
Veterans A Masc
0:35:56
04:26
144
3
Veterans B Fem
0:36:04
04:30
145
27
Veterans B Masc
0:36:08
04:29
146
28
Veterans B Masc
0:36:14
04:29
147
55
Veterans A Masc
0:36:16
04:30
148
56
Veterans A Masc
0:36:16
04:30
149
41
Senior Masc
0:36:17
04:25
150
MARÍN GINER, SERGIO
C. A. Corremundos
57
Veterans A Masc
0:36:18
04:31
151
VELASCO AGUIRRE , ASIER
C. Astrabudua Taldea
58
Veterans A Masc
0:36:19
04:31
152
SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
7
Veterans A Fem
0:36:22
04:32
153
42
Senior Masc
0:36:22
04:33
154
SERRA SENSECOGNOM, JAUME
C. Runners Samaruc Picassent
59
Veterans A Masc
0:36:32
04:32
155
43
Senior Masc
0:36:33
04:32
156
PARRA BERTOMEU , JAVI
C. E. Corriol X-Trem
29
Veterans B Masc
0:36:34
04:32
158
CHICAIZA , HUMBERTO
C. Colau Runner' s
60
Veterans A Masc
0:36:36
04:33
160
30
Veterans B Masc
0:36:41
04:33
161
SANCHIS SALA , JOAN
C. D. l' Espenta
61
Veterans A Masc
0:36:42
04:32
162
31
Veterans B Masc
0:36:44
04:35
163
SIFRE PEÑA, CLARA
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
6
Senior Fem
0:36:47
04:35
164
44
Senior Masc
0:36:48
04:35
165
BAÑULS ORTOLA, MARC
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
45
Senior Masc
0:36:48
04:34
166
BERRUTI OLIVER, FELIPE
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
32
Veterans B Masc
0:36:48
04:34
167
62
Veterans A Masc
0:36:49
04:35
168
46
Senior Masc
0:36:49
04:35
169
63
Veterans A Masc
0:36:56
04:36
170
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO
C. Bernardos Trotters
64
Veterans A Masc
0:36:58
04:34
171
LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
33
Veterans B Masc
0:36:58
04:36
172
47
Senior Masc
0:36:59
04:34
173
34
Veterans B Masc
0:37:01
04:34
174
7
Senior Fem
0:37:01
04:37
175
65
Veterans A Masc
0:37:04
04:33
176
35
Veterans B Masc
0:37:06
04:38
177
REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS
C. Córrer El Garbí
36
Veterans B Masc
0:37:06
04:37
178
4
Veterans B Fem
0:37:09
04:38
179
DOMENECH NAVARRO, LOLA
C. A. El Coyote
8
Veterans A Fem
0:37:12
04:39
180
48
Senior Masc
0:37:12
04:34
181
IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
7
Veterans C Masc
0:37:14
04:38
182
37
Veterans B Masc
0:37:15
04:35
183
FOS MARIN, DAVID
C. A. Calcher
66
Veterans A Masc
0:37:16
04:38
184
67
Veterans A Masc
0:37:18
04:39
185
68
Veterans A Masc
0:37:23
04:40
186
RIBES MASCARELL, DESI
A. Muntanyista Villalonga
69
Veterans A Masc
0:37:28
04:40
187
GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT
C. C. Camallaes
38
Veterans B Masc
0:37:32
04:39
188
70
Veterans A Masc
0:37:32
04:40
189
8
Senior Fem
0:37:32
04:39
190
BIOSCA GARCIA, ERIC
C. A. Onsen Runners Alcoi
49
Senior Masc
0:37:33
04:41
191
GILABERT SENSECOGNOM, DAVID
G. E. La Carena La Font
50
Senior Masc
0:37:34
04:41
193
VERCHER GRACIA, OSCAR
C. C. Camallaes
71
Veterans A Masc
0:37:38
04:41
194
72
Veterans A Masc
0:37:39
04:42
195
73
Veterans A Masc
0:37:40
04:42
196
74
Veterans A Masc
0:37:43
04:42
197
9
Veterans A Fem
0:37:43
04:42
198
39
Veterans B Masc
0:37:47
04:40
199
5
Veterans B Fem
0:37:49
04:40
200
BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
40
Veterans B Masc
0:37:51
04:43
202
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
41
Veterans B Masc
0:37:58
04:44
203
75
Veterans A Masc
0:38:00
04:45
204
9
Senior Fem
0:38:01
04:44
205
76
Veterans A Masc
0:38:03
04:42
206
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID
G. A. Publidom
77
Veterans A Masc
0:38:09
04:44
207
42
Veterans B Masc
0:38:12
04:44