Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL XVII CARRERA POPULAR PLATJA DE PILES

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Clasificaciones

Incluye los inscritos en linea de Meta

P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
201
REQUENA RAMÍREZ, JAVIER
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
89
Veterans A Masc
0:37:58
04:44
202
REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS
C. Córrer El Garbí
45
Veterans B Masc
0:37:59
04:40
203
VERDU ANDRES, RICHARD
C. C. Camallaes
90
Veterans A Masc
0:38:05
04:39
204
CORTECERO FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
C. A. Xeresa
11
Veterans C Masc
0:38:07
04:45
205
CASTILLA GONZALEZ, MANUEL
A. A. Valdemoro
46
Veterans B Masc
0:38:07
04:45
206
FAJARDO ARLANDIS, JOSE ANTONIO
Independent
47
Veterans B Masc
0:38:08
04:43
207
ESPASA MULET, JOSE
C. A. Gata
48
Veterans B Masc
0:38:09
04:42
208
PEIDRO ZARAGOZA, ENRIQUE
Independent
91
Veterans A Masc
0:38:11
04:45
209
OÑATE CUENCA , JUAN CARLOS
Independent
43
Senior Masc
0:38:13
04:41
210
GERMÁN ALCARRIA, JOSE
Independent
92
Veterans A Masc
0:38:14
04:47
211
ARANDA DOMENECH, ONOFRE
C. Córrer Piles
49
Veterans B Masc
0:38:17
04:45
212
VERCHER GRACIA, OSCAR
C. C. Camallaes
93
Veterans A Masc
0:38:20
04:47
213
SABATER RODRIGUEZ, VICENTE
C. Córrer Piles
94
Veterans A Masc
0:38:20
04:46
214
CLIMENT SABATER, BORJA
C. Córrer El Garbí
44
Senior Masc
0:38:20
04:46
215
PALAZÓN TOMÀS, EDU
Independent
45
Senior Masc
0:38:21
04:47
216
MIRA SAHUQUILLO, MANUEL
C. A. Tira tu davant
95
Veterans A Masc
0:38:21
04:45
217
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO
G. A. Runner Denia
12
Veterans C masc
0:38:24
04:45
217
REQUENA PERALES, GUILLERMO
Independent
46
Senior Masc
0:38:23
04:47
218
CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE
G. A. Runner Denia
50
Veterans B Masc
0:38:23
04:45
219
FERREYRA, CRISTIAN
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
96
Veterans A Masc
0:38:27
04:48
220
EHLE, SUSI
C. A. Dianium
6
Veterans A Fem
0:38:27
04:47
221
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO
C. A. S. F. Runners
97
Veterans A Masc
0:38:29
04:42
222
FERRERAS BELDA, PEDRO
Independent
98
Veterans A Masc
0:38:32
04:46
223
PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTA
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
51
Veterans B Masc
0:38:36
04:44
224
SASTRE SENDRA, RAFA
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
47
Senior Masc
0:38:37
04:44
225
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, RUBEN
C. Aviva Sport
99
Veterans A Masc
0:38:38
04:48
226
FELIU SALVA, DAVID
C. M. A. La Faixa
100
Veterans A Masc
0:38:40
04:48
227
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ
C. Bernardos Trotters
101
Veterans A Masc
0:38:43
04:45
228
QUINTANAR DÍEZ, ALEX
C. A. La Rabosa
52
Veterans B Masc
0:38:43
04:47
229
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO
Independent
53
Veterans B Masc
0:38:44
04:49
230
MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, PACO
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
54
Veterans B Masc
0:38:45
04:45
231
GARCIA EIXARCH, JOSE MIGUEL
C. Run Addiction Castelló
55
Veterans B Masc
0:38:45
04:49
232
ALBA FERNANDEZ, JESUS
Independent
56
Veterans B Masc
0:38:48
04:47
233
PEIRÓ GILABERT, MIRIAM
Independent
7
Senior Fem
0:38:49
04:47
234
IVARS SENSECOGNOM, FERNANDO
Independent
102
Veterans A Masc
0:38:50
04:50
235
GONZÁLEZ ALFONSO, SERGIO
Independent
48
Senior Masc
0:38:51
04:49
236
CAMPOS PARRA, MANOLI
C. A. La Valldigna
6
Veterans B Fem
0:38:57
04:51
237
CARDONA BOLUFER, JUAN
C. A. Corremundos
57
Veterans B Masc
0:38:58
04:48
238
SERRANO GIL, RUBÉN
Independent
49
Senior Masc
0:39:00
04:48
239
SALOM SANCHO, VICENTE
Independent
103
Veterans A Masc
0:39:06
04:52
240
MARQUES FIGUERES , EMILIO
Independent
104
Veterans A Masc
0:39:09
04:52
241
SEGURA FERRERO, MATEO
Independent
58
Veterans B Masc
0:39:14
04:48
242
ESCRIHUELA GRAU, MONICA
Independent
7
Veterans B Fem
0:39:15
04:53
243
CAMARENA GRAU, VICENTE
Independent
59
Veterans B Masc
0:39:15
04:53
244
MOLTO MORELL, JOSEP VICENT
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
60
Veterans B Masc
0:39:17
04:51
245
SANZ EXPOSITO, JAVIER
Independent
105
Veterans A Masc
0:39:17
04:53
246
BRECO ROMERO, JESUS
C. Tecnik Runners
106
Veterans A Masc
0:39:18
04:53
247
VIDAL ESCRIVÁ, ANTONIO
Independent
107
Veterans A Masc
0:39:18
04:54
248
HUERTAS MONTON, XIMO
Independent
108
Veterans A Masc
0:39:19
04:51
249
PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA
C. D. l´ Espenta
8
Senior Fem
0:39:20
04:51
250
SIVERA PARRA, LUIS
Independent
109
Veterans A Masc
0:39:21
04:54
251
FIGUERA BELTRÁN, JAUME
Independent
110
Veterans A Masc
0:39:21
04:53
252
MONCHO SENSECOGNOM, JORGE
Independent
50
Senior Masc
0:39:22
04:54
253
FERNANDEZ JARA, PABLO
Independent
51
Senior Masc
0:39:23
04:51
254
ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
111
Veterans A Masc
0:39:23
04:54
255
MORENO MARI, DANI
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
61
Veterans B Masc
0:39:25
04:52
256
ROMERO I BERTÓ, ALFONS
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
62
Veterans B Masc
0:39:26
04:52
257
MUÑOZ CARBÓ, IVÁN
C. Córrer El Garbí
112
Veterans A Masc
0:39:39
04:56
258
COSTA TORMO, JUAN BERCHMANS
Independent
52
Senior Masc
0:39:42
04:53
259
PARRA MOLINA, JUAN
Independent
113
Veterans A Masc
0:39:46
04:58
260
VOCES MOLLÁ, ALBERTO
Independent
53
Senior Masc
0:39:49
04:55
261
CARBILA, MARC
Independent
13
Veterans C Masc
0:39:50
04:57
262
LANGLEY , MARK
Independent
114
Veterans A Masc
0:39:50
04:55
263
COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO
Independent
115
Veterans A Masc
0:39:53
04:54
264
PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS
Independent
116
Veterans A Masc
0:39:53
04:55
265
BENITO VOCES, IVAN
Independent
54
Senior Masc
0:40:01
04:57
266
SALTO, MAURO
Independent
55
Senior Masc
0:40:02
04:57
267
MORENO GARCIA, MIGUELA
Independent
117
Veterans A Masc
0:40:04
04:58
268
GALLETERO SANCHEZ, LLANOS
Independent
118
Veterans A Masc
0:40:04
04:58
269
PRORIOL, HUGO
Independent
56
Senior Masc
0:40:05
04:57
270
VALLES MURCIA , FRANCISCO JAVIER
Independent
63
Veterans B Masc
0:40:05
04:57
271
PALLARÈS ALMIÑANA, OSCAR
Independent
119
Veterans A Masc
0:40:06
04:58
272
GILABERT MIRA, JOSE
C. A. Ondara
64
Veterans B Masc
0:40:12
04:57
273
TORREGROSA VILAPLANA, JORGE
Independent
120
Veterans A Masc
0:40:14
05:01
274
IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER
Independent
121
Veterans A Masc
0:40:16
04:57
275
BENAVENT SENSECOGNOM, VICENT
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
57
Senior Masc
0:40:18
04:57
276
BAÑULS SANTA BÁRBARA, LORENA
Independent
9
Senior Fem
0:40:19
05:01
277
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL
C. Córrer El Garbí
65
Veterans B Masc
0:40:20
05:01
278
TENT COSTA, ROBERT
C. A. Cametes Spat
122
Veterans A Masc
0:40:24
04:55
279
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTER
G. E. La Carena La Font
8
Veterans B Fem
0:40:25
05:01
280
SAEZ SENSECOGNOM, CARLOS
Independent
58
Senior Masc
0:40:26
05:02
281
MARTINEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL
C. Córrer El Garbí
123
Veterans A Masc
0:40:33
05:03
282
FERNÁNDEZ BLANCO, MIGUEL
Independent
59
Senior Masc
0:40:34
05:04
283
MANZANO MONERRIS, JOAQUIN
Independent
60
Senior Masc
0:40:35
05:00
284
LLORENS BALLESTER, JORDI
C. Trail Xtrem Rebentar o Morir
61
Senior Masc
0:40:36
05:02
285
SOLER SANZ, JOSE MARIA
Independent
66
Veterans B Masc
0:40:38
04:58
286
GARCÍA MIRA, XIMO
Independent
124
Veterans A Masc
0:40:39
05:02
287
FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN
Independent
62
Senior Masc
0:40:41
05:03
288
TALON ANDRES, JUAN
Independent
125
Veterans A Masc
0:40:41
05:02
289
SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
67
Veterans B Masc
0:40:43
05:05
290
PASTOR SASTRE, JORGE
Independent
126
Veterans A Masc
0:40:47
05:01
291
PEREZ MONTAVA, MARC
Independent
127
Veterans A Masc
0:40:47
05:01
292
CONCA MASQUEFA, JOSE RAMON
Independent
63
Senior Masc
0:40:48
05:04
293
MASCARELL ESCRIVÀ, DAVID
Independent
128
Veterans A Masc
0:40:51
05:01
294
RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO, MANUEL
Independent
129
Veterans A Masc
0:40:52
05:03
295
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER
C. Córrer El Garbí
14
Veterans C Masc
0:40:52
05:05
296
FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS
Independent
15
Veterans C Masc
0:40:55
05:07
297
DIAZ GRANADO, YOLANDA
Independent
7
Veterans A Fem
0:40:57
05:02
298
SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL
G. E. Llops Villalonga
130
Veterans A Masc
0:40:58
05:05
299
PASTOR ZORITA, ANDREA
Independent
68
Veterans B Masc
0:41:01
05:02
300
FERRANDIZ GONZÁLEZ, JORDI
Independent
69
Veterans B Masc
0:41:02
05:03
301
LLORENTE SENSECOGNOM, PEDRO
Independent
70
Veterans B Masc
0:41:05
05:06
302
ALBUIXECH MALONDA, JAVIER
C. Córrer Piles
71
Veterans B Masc
0:41:06
05:06
303
GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA
Real de Gandia C. F.
8
Veterans A Fem
0:41:07
05:08
304
LORENZO SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO
Independent
72
Veterans B Masc
0:41:07
05:07
305
BISHOP , JONATHAN
C. A. Corremundos
73
Veterans B Masc
0:41:07
05:08
306
BISHOP , ALEXANDRA
C. A. Corremundos
10
Senior Fem
0:41:08
05:08
307
JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
9
Veterans A Fem
0:41:10
05:07
308
PARRA LORENTE, GEMA
C. Tecnik Runners
9
Veterans B Fem
0:41:10
05:07
309
GUERRERO PARRA, JUANMA
Independent
74
Veterans B Masc
0:41:11
05:09
310
PEIRÓ GILABERT, VICENT
Independent
64
Senior Masc
0:41:11
05:07
311
MARTIN MUÑOZ, OLIVIER
Independent
75
Veterans B Masc
0:41:17
05:05
312
SORIANO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
Independent
16
Veterans C Masc
0:41:18
05:07
313
BAUTISTA MARTÍN, JOSE ANTONIO
Independent
131
Veterans A Masc
0:41:24
05:07
314
PONS MORENO, LUIS
Independent
132
Veterans A Masc
0:41:25
05:09
315
ESPARZA JIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ
Independent
133
Veterans A Masc
0:41:25
05:05
316
ALMIÑANA NOGUERA, RUBÉN
C. A. Ondara
134
Veterans A Masc
0:41:31
05:06
317
BOSCÀ CASTELLÓ, GEMMA
C. A. L´ Olleria
10
Veterans B Fem
0:41:33
05:12
318
GREGORI COSTA, JUAN
Independent
76
Veterans B Masc
0:41:37
05:08
319
SANFÈLIX GONZÁLEZ, ADRIÀ
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
65
Senior Masc
0:41:39
05:10
320
PEIRÓ VICIANO, ROSA Mª
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
10
Veterans A Fem
0:41:39
05:10
321
ROMAGUERA LLISO , LLUIS
C. Córrer El Garbí
17
Veterans C Masc
0:41:50
05:12
322
BELMONTE SANTIAGO, PEDRO LUIS
Independent
77
Veterans B Masc
0:41:53
05:08
323
OLIVER SÁNCHEZ, NATALIA
Independent
11
Senior Fem
0:41:54
05:10
324
MONTERO SENSECOGNOM, ALEJANDRO
Independent
135
Veterans A Masc
0:41:56
05:14
325
SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO
Independent
78
Veterans B Masc
0:41:57
05:14
326
RUBIO PEREZ, MANUEL
Independent
18
Veterans C Masc
0:41:58
05:15
327
PUIG FALLOS, MONICA
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
11
Veterans A Fem
0:41:58
05:13
328
SERRA BERTOMEU, TINO
Independent
136
Veterans A Masc
0:41:59
05:11
329
LLIDO COTS, VICENTE
Independent
79
Veterans B Masc
0:41:59
05:11
330
ESPÍ FONS, LUCÍA
Independent
12
Senior Fem
0:42:03
05:15
331
CEBOLLA SENSECOGNOM, CARMEN
C. Natació Sueca
13
Senior Fem
0:42:04
05:15
332
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS
C. A. Corremundos
19
Veterans C Masc
0:42:05
05:11
333
FLETCHER, AMANDA
C. A. Corremundos
1
Veterans C Fem
0:42:05
05:16
334
FERRER COSTA, JAUME
C. Trail Xtrem Rebentar o Morir
137
Veterans A Masc
0:42:07
05:13
335
SEMPERE LLORCA, FRANCISCO
Independent
80
Veterans B Masc
0:42:11
05:11
336
VALLCANERA CASTELLÀ, FLORENCI
C. A. Favara
20
Veterans C Masc
0:42:11
05:11
337
LLACER PERIS, MANEL
Independent
138
Veterans A Masc
0:42:14
05:13
338
SEVILLA ARBOLEDAS, JULIO
Independent
139
Veterans A Masc
0:42:18
05:16
339
GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
11
Veterans B Fem
0:42:19
05:13
340
NAVARRO ROBLEDO, LEO
Independent
81
Veterans B Masc
0:42:20
05:14
341
MUÑOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO
Independent
82
Veterans B Masc
0:42:35
05:18
342
CANET RUIZ, EDUARD
C. Córrer El Garbí
83
Veterans B Masc
0:42:35
05:15
343
GINESTA PRIM, ALBERT
C. Córrer El Garbí
84
Veterans B Masc
0:42:36
05:18
344
SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN
C. Córrer Xeraco
140
Veterans A Masc
0:42:36
05:17
345
OCHEDA HERVAS, JOSEP LLUIS
G. R. Real de Gandia
85
Veterans B Masc
0:42:38
05:16
346
SERISOLA PEIRO, MONICA
G. R. Real de Gandia
12
Veterans B Fem
0:42:42
05:18
347
LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS
G. R. Real de Gandia
141
Veterans A Masc
0:42:42
05:18
348
BLAS FERNANDEZ, ANGEL
Independent
142
Veterans A Masc
0:42:42
05:18
349
LACOMBA BLASCO, SARA
Independent
14
Senior Fem
0:42:45
05:17
350
RUBIOLS LLOPART, EDUARD
Independent
66
Senior Masc
0:42:48
05:20
351
MOROJOSA PERALTA , EUGENIA
C. Córrer Piles
12
Veterans A Fem
0:42:48
05:17
352
BARBERA PALLARDO, PEPE
C. A. Coratge Missions
86
Veterans B Masc
0:42:48
05:17
353
WEEBER, HENRIETTE
C. A. Benidorm
2
Veterans C Fem
0:42:55
05:22
354
GARCIA GONZALEZ, JUAN MANUEL
Independent
87
Veterans B Masc
0:42:56
05:20
355
MARIN GONZALEZ, TOMAS
Independent
67
Senior Masc
0:42:57
05:18
356
TREJO BARRADO, FRANCISCO
Independent
68
Senior Masc
0:42:59
05:19
357
MORANT CISCAR, DAVID
C. Córrer Piles
88
Veterans B Masc
0:42:59
05:19
358
PASTOR SACO, SILVIA
Independent
13
Veterans B Fem
0:43:00
05:18
359
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL
C. A. Cametes Spat
13
Veterans A Fem
0:43:00
05:20
360
VIVES FORNÉS , FRANCISCO
C. A. Cametes Spat
143
Veterans A Masc
0:43:00
05:19
361
ESTEVAN PAVIA, CRISTINA
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
14
Veterans B Fem
0:43:15
05:22
362
SIGALAT MARTI, ELOY
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
89
Veterans B Masc
0:43:16
05:22
363
GARCÍA GARZÓN, JOSÉ LUIS
Independent
144
Veterans A Masc
0:43:24
05:21
364
FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
21
Veterans C Masc
0:43:25
05:23
365
ALBORCH VILA, ABEL
Independent
145
Veterans A Masc
0:43:29
05:25
366
CANET SOLBES, ESTEBAN
Independent
146
Veterans A Masc
0:43:29
05:21
367
ARRANZ PAREJA, RICARDO
A. D. Sprint
90
Veterans B Masc
0:43:30
05:25
368
FRASQUET ORIOLA, JOSE
Independent
69
Senior Masc
0:43:30
05:25
369
GARCIA MOLINO, MIGUEL
C. Córrer Piles
91
Veterans B Masc
0:43:30
05:21
370
BERNAT VERDU, DANI
C. C. Camallaes
92
Veterans B Masc
0:43:31
05:20
371
JUAN ESCRIVÁ, JESUS BLAS
C. D. l´ Espenta
147
Veterans A Masc
0:43:31
05:21
372
FRAILE DEL POZO, ANGEL
Independent
93
Veterans B Masc
0:43:32
05:20
373
CARIQUEO, RODRIGO
Independent
70
Senior Masc
0:43:33
05:23
374
BELTRÁN BELTRAN, CONRADO
Independent
148
Veterans A Masc
0:43:34
05:22
375
IGLESIAS DE LAS HERAS, JAVIER
Independent
149
Veterans A Masc
0:43:34
05:21
376
HEIJMANS, MARCEL
Independent
94
Veterans B Masc
0:43:35
05:22
377
ARROYO CEBRIAN, JAVIER
C. D. l´ Espenta
95
Veterans B Masc
0:43:38
05:22
378
MARTÍNEZ CRUAÑES, AURORA
C. Córrer El Garbí
14
Veterans A Fem
0:43:39
05:22
379
CAMPOS, ITA
Independent
71
Senior Masc
0:43:39
05:23
380
PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE
C. A. Alpesa
96
Veterans B Masc
0:43:43
05:23
381
CENISERGUE ROMERO, JULIO
Independent
150
Veterans A Masc
0:43:49
05:24
382
BONILLA SANZ, ALFONSO
Independent
72
Senior Masc
0:43:49
05:23
383
ROMERO MASCARELL, JAVIER
C. Córrer El Garbí
97
Veterans B Masc
0:43:54
05:23
384
GISBERT BROTONS, KIKO
Independent
151
Veterans A Masc
0:43:54
05:23
385
MANSILLA FERRAGUD, PILAR
Independent
15
Veterans A Fem
0:44:00
05:24
386
BLESA GARCIA, MARCOS
Independent
152
Veterans A Masc
0:44:00
05:24
387
DIAZ GRANADO, MONICA
Independent
15
Veterans B Fem
0:44:02
05:26
388
ARANDA LLINARES, SALVADOR
Independent
73
Senior Masc
0:44:05
05:25
389
ROBLES SERRANO, JOSE
Independent
98
Veterans B Masc
0:44:09
05:27
390
BOMBAERT COSTA, ORNELLA
E. C. Bèrnia - Xaló
15
Senior Fem
0:44:11
05:27
391
BERTO LLOPIS, ANTONIO JOSE
Independent
99
Veterans B Masc
0:44:13
05:28
392
SANTOS VILCHES, JOSE
Independent
153
Veterans A Masc
0:44:13
05:28
393
GARCÍA MÁS, DIANA
Independent
16
Veterans A Fem
0:44:14
05:29
394
FORNET RIBERA, JUAN POMPILIO
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
22
Veterans C Masc
0:44:15
05:26
395
SANJUAN PIQUER, MARTA
Independent
17
Veterans A Fem
0:44:15
05:26
396
LOPEZ DIAZ, JOSE LUIS
Independent
100
Veterans B Masc
0:44:15
05:28
397
GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO
Independent
154
Veterans A Masc
0:44:18
05:27
398
CAILLETE, PHILLIPPE BERNARD
Independent
101
Veterans B Masc
0:44:24
05:28
399
LLOPIS CORTS, CARLES
Independent
74
Senior Masc
0:44:26
05:32