P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
1 |
MOHAMED BOUFZOUZ Independent |
1 |
Senior masc |
0:27:46
|
03:28 |
2 |
YOEL FERRER OLIVA A. D. A. Zuera |
2 |
Senior masc |
0:27:46
|
03:28 |
3 |
FRAN L脫PEZ BOLUFER C. A. Dianium |
3 |
Senior masc |
0:27:55
|
03:29 |
4 |
JORGE BRINES DONET C. A. Alpesa |
1 |
Veterans A masc |
0:28:12
|
03:31 |
5 |
MAXIMO FOLQUES LORENTE C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
2 |
Veterans A masc |
0:28:19
|
03:32 |
6 |
SALVA MARRAHI SENSECOGNOM C. A. Gandia |
4 |
Senior masc |
0:29:16
|
03:39 |
7 |
MIGUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ C. A. Corredores de Parquesur |
3 |
Veterans A masc |
0:29:22
|
03:40 |
8 |
ANTONIO ORTIZ S脕NCHEZ Independent |
1 |
Veterans B masc |
0:29:34
|
03:41 |
9 |
OSCAR GAVILA MI脩ANA C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
2 |
Veterans B masc |
0:29:40
|
03:42 |
10 |
JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ SANCHEZ A. D. Ecosport |
3 |
Veterans B masc |
0:29:43
|
03:43 |
11 |
ALEJANDRO PI脩EIRO MORENO C. A. Diablillos de Rivas |
4 |
Veterans A masc |
0:29:59
|
03:44 |
12 |
VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ SANCHEZ C. A. La Nucia |
4 |
Veterans B masc |
0:30:06
|
03:45 |
13 |
MIGUEL MERINO P脡REZ C. Running Alag贸n |
5 |
Veterans A masc |
0:30:14
|
03:46 |
14 |
ANGEL GUILLEM AUSINA C. C贸rrer Piles |
6 |
Veterans A masc |
0:30:32
|
03:48 |
15 |
JOSE CABANILLAS TORRES C. C贸rrer a Gust Bellreguard |
7 |
Veterans A masc |
0:30:33
|
03:48 |
16 |
SERGIO DE TORRES MART脥NEZ C. A. Diablillos de Rivas |
8 |
Veterans A masc |
0:30:42
|
03:50 |
17 |
CARLOS S脕NCHEZ SAU C. Bernardos Trotters |
9 |
Veterans A masc |
0:30:44
|
03:50 |
18 |
JOAN MU脩OZ GINER Independent |
5 |
Senior masc |
0:30:51
|
03:49 |
19 |
JOS脡 MARIA SOMALO ALVAREZ C. A. Canguro A. A. C. |
1 |
Veterans C masc |
0:30:57
|
03:52 |
20 |
JAVI MORANT LLOPIS Independent |
6 |
Senior masc |
0:31:09
|
03:53 |
21 |
JOSE SANTOS VILCHES Independent |
10 |
Veterans A masc |
0:31:11
|
03:54 |
22 |
DAVID ESCRIV脌 MIRET G. E. La Carena La Font |
11 |
Veterans A masc |
0:31:13
|
03:54 |
23 |
MARIO SILLA GOMEZ C. Picassent Corre |
5 |
Veterans B masc |
0:31:16
|
03:53 |
24 |
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
12 |
Veterans A masc |
0:31:20
|
03:54 |
25 |
PETER TEMMERMAN C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
6 |
Veterans B masc |
0:31:23
|
03:55 |
26 |
ALBERTO N脷脩EZ VILLAR Independent |
7 |
Senior masc |
0:31:28
|
03:55 |
27 |
ESTEBAN CERVERA TUR C. Esports Colau Runner麓 s |
8 |
Senior masc |
0:31:38
|
03:57 |
28 |
JORDI VILAFRANCA SENSECOGN Independent |
13 |
Veterans A masc |
0:31:39
|
03:56 |
29 |
C脠SAR SANJUAN MONTANER Independent |
14 |
Veterans A masc |
0:31:43
|
03:57 |
30 |
XIMO GRAU LAPE脩A C. A. L麓 Olleria |
9 |
Senior masc |
0:31:45
|
03:58 |
31 |
MARC JACQUES Independent |
7 |
Veterans B masc |
0:31:53
|
03:59 |
32 |
SERGIO ARROUTBI BRAOJOS C. D. E. Fuenla Runners |
15 |
Veterans A masc |
0:31:59
|
03:57 |
33 |
DAVID FERRAIRO ESCRIVA C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
8 |
Veterans B masc |
0:32:05
|
04:00 |
34 |
ROBERTO GARCIA CORTIJO Independent |
16 |
Veterans A masc |
0:32:06
|
04:00 |
35 |
JUANJO BURGUERA BURGUERA C. A. Daim煤s Tecnoesport |
9 |
Veterans B masc |
0:32:06
|
04:00 |
36 |
EMILIO DE LOS RIOS OLIVER Independent |
10 |
Veterans B masc |
0:32:14
|
04:01 |
37 |
SERGIO MA脩脫 FERRI C. C贸rrer El Garb铆 |
10 |
Senior masc |
0:32:20
|
04:02 |
38 |
JOS脡 MART脥 C. E. U. Polit猫cnica de Valencia |
2 |
Veterans C masc |
0:32:24
|
04:03 |
39 |
JAVIER MARQUES MONTILLA C. C贸rrer Xeraco |
11 |
Veterans B masc |
0:32:44
|
04:05 |
40 |
RICARDO P脡REZ VALLINO C. A. Llebeig X脿bia |
12 |
Veterans B masc |
0:32:48
|
04:05 |
41 |
ALBERTO MILLET PELLICER C. C贸rrer a Gust Bellreguard |
13 |
Veterans B masc |
0:32:50
|
04:05 |
42 |
ARMAND ANDRE LASCOUTOUNAS C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
3 |
Veterans C masc |
0:32:55
|
04:07 |
43 |
SALVA CISCAR NALDA C. C贸rrer Piles |
14 |
Veterans B masc |
0:32:58
|
04:07 |
44 |
FRANCESC MONCHO AUSINA C. A. B猫rnia |
11 |
Senior masc |
0:32:58
|
04:07 |
45 |
PAU CAMARASA VIVES C. Bfit Denia |
12 |
Senior masc |
0:33:00
|
04:06 |
46 |
RUBEN GREGORI ESCRIVA Independent |
17 |
Veterans A masc |
0:33:01
|
04:07 |
47 |
VICENT TORMO TORMO Independent |
13 |
Senior masc |
0:33:02
|
04:08 |
48 |
JOSE LUIS COLL VIVES G. R. Real de Gandia |
15 |
Veterans B masc |
0:33:05
|
04:04 |
49 |
JORGE SIM脫 PEIR脫 G. R. Real de Gandia |
18 |
Veterans A masc |
0:33:05
|
04:04 |
50 |
LIAN DIAZ Independent |
14 |
Senior masc |
0:33:09
|
04:07 |
51 |
PAU SANGUINO FERRANDIS Independent |
19 |
Veterans A masc |
0:33:09
|
04:08 |
52 |
PABLO GARCIA PIC脫 Independent |
20 |
Veterans A masc |
0:33:14
|
04:09 |
53 |
VICENTE TORMO BLASCO C. A. L麓 Olleria |
16 |
Veterans B masc |
0:33:17
|
04:08 |
54 |
GEMMA ANN SELBY C. A. El Faro |
1 |
Veterans A fem |
0:33:20
|
04:10 |
55 |
ELENA PASTOR TEROL C. A. Ribapeu |
2 |
Veterans A fem |
0:33:26
|
04:11 |
56 |
XIMO CREMADES BARROS C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
21 |
Veterans A masc |
0:33:32
|
04:11 |
57 |
FERNANDO ROBLES OLIVER C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
17 |
Veterans B masc |
0:33:33
|
04:11 |
58 |
DAVID MORATA VIDAL C. A. Cametes |
18 |
Veterans B masc |
0:33:39
|
04:12 |
59 |
SALVADOR JAVIER SIGNES OROVAY C. A. Calygat.com |
4 |
Veterans C masc |
0:33:46
|
04:13 |
60 |
JAVI VILLAMAYOR CASTRO C. C贸rrer Piles |
22 |
Veterans A masc |
0:33:47
|
04:12 |
61 |
MIGUEL BURGUERA BORRED脌 C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
23 |
Veterans A masc |
0:33:49
|
04:13 |
62 |
MANUEL CASTILLA GONZALEZ A. A. Valdemoro |
5 |
Veterans C masc |
0:33:51
|
04:11 |
63 |
FERRAN ESTRUCH CAMARENA C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
19 |
Veterans B masc |
0:33:53
|
04:14 |
64 |
MART脥 BUIGUES MESTRE C. A. B猫rnia |
24 |
Veterans A masc |
0:33:54
|
04:13 |
65 |
MIKEL SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA Independent |
25 |
Veterans A masc |
0:33:56
|
04:14 |
66 |
JUAN RAM脫N VIDAL PALOMARES C. A. Alpesa |
20 |
Veterans B masc |
0:34:00
|
04:14 |
67 |
CARMEN SALA FERRER C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
1 |
Veterans B fem |
0:34:03
|
04:15 |
68 |
ALBERT GINESTA PRIMO C. C贸rrer El Garb铆 |
21 |
Veterans B masc |
0:34:06
|
04:15 |
69 |
CARLOS CASCANT MASIP Independent |
15 |
Senior masc |
0:34:11
|
04:15 |
70 |
LUIS VALENCIA Independent |
26 |
Veterans A masc |
0:34:12
|
04:16 |
71 |
DIEGO CASTILLA APARICIO A. A. Valdemoro |
16 |
Senior masc |
0:34:16
|
04:16 |
72 |
ALBERTO GOMEZ SENSECOGNOM Independent |
27 |
Veterans A masc |
0:34:18
|
04:16 |
73 |
ALEIX HERNANDEZ BELDA C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
22 |
Veterans B masc |
0:34:19
|
04:17 |
74 |
ENRIQUE SOLER SALCEDO G. E. Llops Villalonga |
23 |
Veterans B masc |
0:34:25
|
04:17 |
75 |
LUCAS DOMENECH BALLESTER C. Orba Multiesport |
17 |
Senior masc |
0:34:26
|
04:17 |
76 |
JOSE GREGORI CARMONA Independent |
24 |
Veterans B masc |
0:34:29
|
04:17 |
77 |
ROSA VIDAL GONZ脕LEZ C. A. Mediterranea Atticus |
1 |
Senior fem |
0:34:31
|
04:18 |
78 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RIBERA BLANES Independent |
28 |
Veterans A masc |
0:34:35
|
04:19 |
79 |
VICENT FEMEN脥A CISCAR Independent |
29 |
Veterans A masc |
0:34:36
|
04:17 |
80 |
AGUSTIN PIERA AMOR C. A. Gandia |
25 |
Veterans B masc |
0:34:39
|
04:16 |
81 |
RAFA LABUIGA GARC脥A C. T. Trivoltors Alcasser |
30 |
Veterans A masc |
0:34:52
|
04:18 |
82 |
IRENE LLARIO SOLER Independent |
2 |
Senior fem |
0:34:54
|
04:21 |
83 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ PARRA C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
26 |
Veterans B masc |
0:34:57
|
04:21 |
84 |
JESUS PUI GARCIA C. Triatl贸 Corriol |
31 |
Veterans A masc |
0:34:57
|
04:21 |
85 |
AIDA APARISI MU脩OZ C. C贸rrer El Garb铆 |
3 |
Veterans A fem |
0:35:02
|
04:21 |
86 |
IGNACIO VA脩O SANZ C. Activa Runners |
27 |
Veterans B masc |
0:35:02
|
04:22 |
87 |
MARTI SIFRE PONT C. Bernardos Trotters |
28 |
Veterans B masc |
0:35:09
|
04:21 |
88 |
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ JIMENEZ A. D. Ecosport |
29 |
Veterans B masc |
0:35:12
|
04:23 |
89 |
AURORA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ A. D. Ecosport |
2 |
Veterans B fem |
0:35:12
|
04:23 |
90 |
SERGIO MAR脥N GINER C. A. Corremundos |
30 |
Veterans B masc |
0:35:15
|
04:23 |
91 |
MIGUEL RASERO PONFERRADA C. A. Alcal谩 8:30 |
31 |
Veterans B masc |
0:35:20
|
04:24 |
92 |
VICENT AVARGUES ARLANDIS Independent |
32 |
Veterans A masc |
0:35:21
|
04:24 |
93 |
JOSE MARTINEZ MONZONIS Independent |
18 |
Senior masc |
0:35:23
|
04:22 |
94 |
FRANC脡S JORDI SENSECOGNOM Independent |
19 |
Senior masc |
0:35:25
|
04:24 |
95 |
MANEL LLACER PERIS Independent |
33 |
Veterans A masc |
0:35:25
|
04:23 |
96 |
MARC ALBERT REIG C. 360 Team |
20 |
Senior masc |
0:35:29
|
04:24 |
97 |
PASCUAL MU脩OZ VIDAL Independent |
32 |
Veterans B masc |
0:35:32
|
04:24 |
98 |
JOAQUIN TORRES FILLOL C. A. La Valldigna |
33 |
Veterans B masc |
0:35:36
|
04:25 |
99 |
DAVID BONA ROLDAN C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
34 |
Veterans A masc |
0:35:39
|
04:26 |
100 |
IRENE CALABUIG LLUCH C. A. Publidom |
3 |
Veterans B fem |
0:35:41
|
04:26 |
101 |
ALFREDO QUI脩ONERO URIARTE Independent |
34 |
Veterans B masc |
0:35:44
|
04:25 |
102 |
VICTOR MORELL PERIS Independent |
35 |
Veterans A masc |
0:35:46
|
04:26 |
103 |
MANUEL GONZ脕LEZ MIL脕N C. Patraix Team |
36 |
Veterans A masc |
0:35:48
|
04:24 |
104 |
GERM脕N GARC脥A MART脥NEZ C. Patraix Team |
37 |
Veterans A masc |
0:35:48
|
04:24 |
105 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA VIDAL C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
35 |
Veterans B masc |
0:35:49
|
04:27 |
106 |
VICENT PEIR脫 SALORT C. C贸rrer Xeraco |
36 |
Veterans B masc |
0:35:51
|
04:28 |
107 |
DIXON VALENCIA CONSTANTE Independent |
21 |
Senior masc |
0:35:55
|
04:28 |
108 |
PEPE CAMARENA SENSECOGNOM C. Triatl贸 Benirredr脿 |
38 |
Veterans A masc |
0:35:55
|
04:29 |
109 |
JAVI TEOMIRO BA脩ULS C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
22 |
Senior masc |
0:35:55
|
04:29 |
110 |
VICENT GREGORI ACOSTA C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
39 |
Veterans A masc |
0:35:55
|
04:29 |
111 |
VICTOR SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
40 |
Veterans A masc |
0:35:57
|
04:29 |
112 |
JUANMA CARRETERO S脕EZ C. E. C. Antella |
37 |
Veterans B masc |
0:35:59
|
04:24 |
113 |
VICENTE TORMO MOLINA Independent |
6 |
Veterans C masc |
0:36:03
|
04:29 |
114 |
MARTA TARRAS脫 BOIGUES C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
3 |
Senior fem |
0:36:05
|
04:29 |
115 |
ANTONIO ORDO脩EZ SARRI脫N C. A. Enguera |
7 |
Veterans C masc |
0:36:06
|
04:30 |
116 |
JOSE VICENTE SEMPERE GARC脥A C. C贸rrer El Garb铆 |
41 |
Veterans A masc |
0:36:07
|
04:30 |
117 |
ANTONIO MIRANDA MONCADA C. Esports Colau Runner麓 s |
8 |
Veterans C masc |
0:36:07
|
04:30 |
118 |
JAVI REQUENA RAM脥REZ C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
42 |
Veterans A masc |
0:36:08
|
04:31 |
119 |
JOS脡 OLMIER CABRERA C. Bfit Denia |
23 |
Senior masc |
0:36:09
|
04:30 |
120 |
PABLO MEDINA ARMERO Independent |
24 |
Senior masc |
0:36:10
|
04:28 |
121 |
JOSE LLOBELL FERRER C. A. Enganxa麓t a C贸rrer |
38 |
Veterans B masc |
0:36:13
|
04:29 |
122 |
ANDREA PASTOR ZORITA Independent |
39 |
Veterans B masc |
0:36:13
|
04:28 |
123 |
JAVIER GONZ脕LEZ GUTIERREZ Independent |
25 |
Senior masc |
0:36:17
|
04:31 |
124 |
JAVI JORD脌 ESCRIV脌 C. D. l麓 Espenta |
43 |
Veterans A masc |
0:36:19
|
04:29 |
125 |
JUAN PALONES SESER Independent |
26 |
Senior masc |
0:36:39
|
04:31 |
126 |
ANDRES GAL脕N ANTON C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
44 |
Veterans A masc |
0:36:41
|
04:31 |
127 |
JORDI SANTIAGO CALATAYUD Independent |
40 |
Veterans B masc |
0:36:44
|
04:35 |
128 |
JAVI TERCERO NAVARRO Independent |
45 |
Veterans A masc |
0:36:46
|
04:30 |
129 |
ANTONIO MANUEL NAVARRO SENSECOGNOM A. D. G. C. Albacete |
46 |
Veterans A masc |
0:36:48
|
04:35 |
130 |
ESTEFANIA P脡REZ CORT脡S A. D. G. C. Albacete |
4 |
Senior fem |
0:36:50
|
04:35 |
131 |
FRANCISCO PEDRO MESTRE C. A. Gata |
41 |
Veterans B masc |
0:36:55
|
04:35 |
132 |
LOUISA AMBLER C. A. Corremundos |
1 |
Veterans C fem |
0:36:56
|
04:36 |
133 |
ANTONIO DARIO MU脩OZ PI脩EIRO Independent |
42 |
Veterans B masc |
0:36:56
|
04:34 |
134 |
FRANCISCO FAR RIPOLL C. A. Publidom |
9 |
Veterans C masc |
0:36:58
|
04:35 |
135 |
JOSE ANTONIO SIGNES GINESTAR C. A. Gata |
43 |
Veterans B masc |
0:36:59
|
04:35 |
136 |
JOAN B. LL脌CER PUCHOL Independent |
47 |
Veterans A masc |
0:36:59
|
04:33 |
137 |
FRANCISCO JAVIE MI脩ANA ALEMANY Independent |
48 |
Veterans A masc |
0:37:00
|
04:35 |
138 |
FELIPE BERRUTI OLIVER C. A. Enganxa麓t a C贸rrer |
44 |
Veterans B masc |
0:37:00
|
04:35 |
139 |
MARIO CORELLA P脡REZ Independent |
27 |
Senior masc |
0:37:00
|
04:35 |
140 |
ANTONIO LEGIDO CLAR C. Triatl贸 Benirredr脿 |
49 |
Veterans A masc |
0:37:01
|
04:33 |
141 |
JESUS MU脩OZ GARCIA Independent |
10 |
Veterans C masc |
0:37:06
|
04:36 |
142 |
JUANSA LLOPIS IBIZA C. D. l麓 Espenta |
11 |
Veterans C masc |
0:37:07
|
04:36 |
143 |
ROSARIO ANA PEIRO GARCIA Independent |
4 |
Veterans B fem |
0:37:07
|
04:38 |
144 |
ISABEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Independent |
4 |
Veterans A fem |
0:37:08
|
04:38 |
145 |
PEDRO SANGR脫S ARNAL Independent |
50 |
Veterans A masc |
0:37:12
|
04:37 |
146 |
JOSE MANUEL NAVALON HERRANZ C. A. L麓 Olleria |
45 |
Veterans B masc |
0:37:15
|
04:35 |
147 |
LYDIA SERRANO TORRES C. A. Alpesa |
5 |
Senior fem |
0:37:18
|
04:40 |
148 |
CRISTOBAL GARCIA SEGURA Independent |
51 |
Veterans A masc |
0:37:19
|
04:37 |
149 |
PABLO GARCIA LLORCA Independent |
28 |
Senior masc |
0:37:19
|
04:37 |
150 |
RAFA FERRI VIDAL C. A. L麓 Olleria |
52 |
Veterans A masc |
0:37:20
|
04:36 |