Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL XIX CARRERA POPULAR PLATJA DE PILES

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Clasificaciones

Incluye los inscritos en linea de Meta hasta las 19:00 horas

P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
MOHAMED BOUFZOUZ
Independent
1
Senior masc
0:27:46
03:28
2
YOEL FERRER OLIVA
A. D. A. Zuera
2
Senior masc
0:27:46
03:28
3
FRAN LÓPEZ BOLUFER
C. A. Dianium
3
Senior masc
0:27:55
03:29
4
JORGE BRINES DONET
C. A. Alpesa
1
Veterans A masc
0:28:12
03:31
5
MAXIMO FOLQUES LORENTE
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
2
Veterans A masc
0:28:19
03:32
6
SALVA MARRAHI SENSECOGNOM
C. A. Gandia
4
Senior masc
0:29:16
03:39
7
MIGUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ
C. A. Corredores de Parquesur
3
Veterans A masc
0:29:22
03:40
8
ANTONIO ORTIZ SÁNCHEZ
Independent
1
Veterans B masc
0:29:34
03:41
9
OSCAR GAVILA MIÑANA
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
2
Veterans B masc
0:29:40
03:42
10
JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
A. D. Ecosport
3
Veterans B masc
0:29:43
03:43
11
ALEJANDRO PIÑEIRO MORENO
C. A. Diablillos de Rivas
4
Veterans A masc
0:29:59
03:44
12
VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ SANCHEZ
C. A. La Nucia
4
Veterans B masc
0:30:06
03:45
13
MIGUEL MERINO PÉREZ
C. Running Alagón
5
Veterans A masc
0:30:14
03:46
14
ANGEL GUILLEM AUSINA
C. Córrer Piles
6
Veterans A masc
0:30:32
03:48
15
JOSE CABANILLAS TORRES
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
7
Veterans A masc
0:30:33
03:48
16
SERGIO DE TORRES MARTÍNEZ
C. A. Diablillos de Rivas
8
Veterans A masc
0:30:42
03:50
17
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SAU
C. Bernardos Trotters
9
Veterans A masc
0:30:44
03:50
18
JOAN MUÑOZ GINER
Independent
5
Senior masc
0:30:51
03:49
19
JOSÉ MARIA SOMALO ALVAREZ
C. A. Canguro A. A. C.
1
Veterans C masc
0:30:57
03:52
20
JAVI MORANT LLOPIS
Independent
6
Senior masc
0:31:09
03:53
21
JOSE SANTOS VILCHES
Independent
10
Veterans A masc
0:31:11
03:54
22
DAVID ESCRIVÀ MIRET
G. E. La Carena La Font
11
Veterans A masc
0:31:13
03:54
23
MARIO SILLA GOMEZ
C. Picassent Corre
5
Veterans B masc
0:31:16
03:53
24
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
C. Triatló Corriol
12
Veterans A masc
0:31:20
03:54
25
PETER TEMMERMAN
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
6
Veterans B masc
0:31:23
03:55
26
ALBERTO NÚÑEZ VILLAR
Independent
7
Senior masc
0:31:28
03:55
27
ESTEBAN CERVERA TUR
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
8
Senior masc
0:31:38
03:57
28
JORDI VILAFRANCA SENSECOGN
Independent
13
Veterans A masc
0:31:39
03:56
29
CÈSAR SANJUAN MONTANER
Independent
14
Veterans A masc
0:31:43
03:57
30
XIMO GRAU LAPEÑA
C. A. L´ Olleria
9
Senior masc
0:31:45
03:58
31
MARC JACQUES
Independent
7
Veterans B masc
0:31:53
03:59
32
SERGIO ARROUTBI BRAOJOS
C. D. E. Fuenla Runners
15
Veterans A masc
0:31:59
03:57
33
DAVID FERRAIRO ESCRIVA
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
8
Veterans B masc
0:32:05
04:00
34
ROBERTO GARCIA CORTIJO
Independent
16
Veterans A masc
0:32:06
04:00
35
JUANJO BURGUERA BURGUERA
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
9
Veterans B masc
0:32:06
04:00
36
EMILIO DE LOS RIOS OLIVER
Independent
10
Veterans B masc
0:32:14
04:01
37
SERGIO MAÑÓ FERRI
C. Córrer El Garbí
10
Senior masc
0:32:20
04:02
38
JOSÉ MARTÍ
C. E. U. Politècnica de Valencia
2
Veterans C masc
0:32:24
04:03
39
JAVIER MARQUES MONTILLA
C. Córrer Xeraco
11
Veterans B masc
0:32:44
04:05
40
RICARDO PÉREZ VALLINO
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
12
Veterans B masc
0:32:48
04:05
41
ALBERTO MILLET PELLICER
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
13
Veterans B masc
0:32:50
04:05
42
ARMAND ANDRE LASCOUTOUNAS
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
3
Veterans C masc
0:32:55
04:07
43
SALVA CISCAR NALDA
C. Córrer Piles
14
Veterans B masc
0:32:58
04:07
44
FRANCESC MONCHO AUSINA
C. A. Bèrnia
11
Senior masc
0:32:58
04:07
45
PAU CAMARASA VIVES
C. Bfit Denia
12
Senior masc
0:33:00
04:06
46
RUBEN GREGORI ESCRIVA
Independent
17
Veterans A masc
0:33:01
04:07
47
VICENT TORMO TORMO
Independent
13
Senior masc
0:33:02
04:08
48
JOSE LUIS COLL VIVES
G. R. Real de Gandia
15
Veterans B masc
0:33:05
04:04
49
JORGE SIMÓ PEIRÓ
G. R. Real de Gandia
18
Veterans A masc
0:33:05
04:04
50
LIAN DIAZ
Independent
14
Senior masc
0:33:09
04:07
51
PAU SANGUINO FERRANDIS
Independent
19
Veterans A masc
0:33:09
04:08
52
PABLO GARCIA PICÓ
Independent
20
Veterans A masc
0:33:14
04:09
53
VICENTE TORMO BLASCO
C. A. L´ Olleria
16
Veterans B masc
0:33:17
04:08
54
GEMMA ANN SELBY
C. A. El Faro
1
Veterans A fem
0:33:20
04:10
55
ELENA PASTOR TEROL
C. A. Ribapeu
2
Veterans A fem
0:33:26
04:11
56
XIMO CREMADES BARROS
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
21
Veterans A masc
0:33:32
04:11
57
FERNANDO ROBLES OLIVER
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
17
Veterans B masc
0:33:33
04:11
58
DAVID MORATA VIDAL
C. A. Cametes
18
Veterans B masc
0:33:39
04:12
59
SALVADOR JAVIER SIGNES OROVAY
C. A. Calygat.com
4
Veterans C masc
0:33:46
04:13
60
JAVI VILLAMAYOR CASTRO
C. Córrer Piles
22
Veterans A masc
0:33:47
04:12
61
MIGUEL BURGUERA BORREDÀ
C. Triatló Corriol
23
Veterans A masc
0:33:49
04:13
62
MANUEL CASTILLA GONZALEZ
A. A. Valdemoro
5
Veterans C masc
0:33:51
04:11
63
FERRAN ESTRUCH CAMARENA
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
19
Veterans B masc
0:33:53
04:14
64
MARTÍ BUIGUES MESTRE
C. A. Bèrnia
24
Veterans A masc
0:33:54
04:13
65
MIKEL SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA
Independent
25
Veterans A masc
0:33:56
04:14
66
JUAN RAMÓN VIDAL PALOMARES
C. A. Alpesa
20
Veterans B masc
0:34:00
04:14
67
CARMEN SALA FERRER
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
1
Veterans B fem
0:34:03
04:15
68
ALBERT GINESTA PRIMO
C. Córrer El Garbí
21
Veterans B masc
0:34:06
04:15
69
CARLOS CASCANT MASIP
Independent
15
Senior masc
0:34:11
04:15
70
LUIS VALENCIA
Independent
26
Veterans A masc
0:34:12
04:16
71
DIEGO CASTILLA APARICIO
A. A. Valdemoro
16
Senior masc
0:34:16
04:16
72
ALBERTO GOMEZ SENSECOGNOM
Independent
27
Veterans A masc
0:34:18
04:16
73
ALEIX HERNANDEZ BELDA
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
22
Veterans B masc
0:34:19
04:17
74
ENRIQUE SOLER SALCEDO
G. E. Llops Villalonga
23
Veterans B masc
0:34:25
04:17
75
LUCAS DOMENECH BALLESTER
C. Orba Multiesport
17
Senior masc
0:34:26
04:17
76
JOSE GREGORI CARMONA
Independent
24
Veterans B masc
0:34:29
04:17
77
ROSA VIDAL GONZÁLEZ
C. A. Mediterranea Atticus
1
Senior fem
0:34:31
04:18
78
MIGUEL ANGEL RIBERA BLANES
Independent
28
Veterans A masc
0:34:35
04:19
79
VICENT FEMENÍA CISCAR
Independent
29
Veterans A masc
0:34:36
04:17
80
AGUSTIN PIERA AMOR
C. A. Gandia
25
Veterans B masc
0:34:39
04:16
81
RAFA LABUIGA GARCÍA
C. T. Trivoltors Alcasser
30
Veterans A masc
0:34:52
04:18
82
IRENE LLARIO SOLER
Independent
2
Senior fem
0:34:54
04:21
83
ANTONIO MARTINEZ PARRA
C. Triatló Corriol
26
Veterans B masc
0:34:57
04:21
84
JESUS PUI GARCIA
C. Triatló Corriol
31
Veterans A masc
0:34:57
04:21
85
AIDA APARISI MUÑOZ
C. Córrer El Garbí
3
Veterans A fem
0:35:02
04:21
86
IGNACIO VAÑO SANZ
C. Activa Runners
27
Veterans B masc
0:35:02
04:22
87
MARTI SIFRE PONT
C. Bernardos Trotters
28
Veterans B masc
0:35:09
04:21
88
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ JIMENEZ
A. D. Ecosport
29
Veterans B masc
0:35:12
04:23
89
AURORA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
A. D. Ecosport
2
Veterans B fem
0:35:12
04:23
90
SERGIO MARÍN GINER
C. A. Corremundos
30
Veterans B masc
0:35:15
04:23
91
MIGUEL RASERO PONFERRADA
C. A. Alcalá 8:30
31
Veterans B masc
0:35:20
04:24
92
VICENT AVARGUES ARLANDIS
Independent
32
Veterans A masc
0:35:21
04:24
93
JOSE MARTINEZ MONZONIS
Independent
18
Senior masc
0:35:23
04:22
94
FRANCÉS JORDI SENSECOGNOM
Independent
19
Senior masc
0:35:25
04:24
95
MANEL LLACER PERIS
Independent
33
Veterans A masc
0:35:25
04:23
96
MARC ALBERT REIG
C. 360 Team
20
Senior masc
0:35:29
04:24
97
PASCUAL MUÑOZ VIDAL
Independent
32
Veterans B masc
0:35:32
04:24
98
JOAQUIN TORRES FILLOL
C. A. La Valldigna
33
Veterans B masc
0:35:36
04:25
99
DAVID BONA ROLDAN
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
34
Veterans A masc
0:35:39
04:26
100
IRENE CALABUIG LLUCH
C. A. Publidom
3
Veterans B fem
0:35:41
04:26
101
ALFREDO QUIÑONERO URIARTE
Independent
34
Veterans B masc
0:35:44
04:25
102
VICTOR MORELL PERIS
Independent
35
Veterans A masc
0:35:46
04:26
103
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ MILÁN
C. Patraix Team
36
Veterans A masc
0:35:48
04:24
104
GERMÁN GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
C. Patraix Team
37
Veterans A masc
0:35:48
04:24
105
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA VIDAL
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
35
Veterans B masc
0:35:49
04:27
106
VICENT PEIRÓ SALORT
C. Córrer Xeraco
36
Veterans B masc
0:35:51
04:28
107
DIXON VALENCIA CONSTANTE
Independent
21
Senior masc
0:35:55
04:28
108
PEPE CAMARENA SENSECOGNOM
C. Triatló Benirredrà
38
Veterans A masc
0:35:55
04:29
109
JAVI TEOMIRO BAÑULS
C. Triatló Gandia
22
Senior masc
0:35:55
04:29
110
VICENT GREGORI ACOSTA
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
39
Veterans A masc
0:35:55
04:29
111
VICTOR SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
40
Veterans A masc
0:35:57
04:29
112
JUANMA CARRETERO SÁEZ
C. E. C. Antella
37
Veterans B masc
0:35:59
04:24
113
VICENTE TORMO MOLINA
Independent
6
Veterans C masc
0:36:03
04:29
114
MARTA TARRASÓ BOIGUES
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
3
Senior fem
0:36:05
04:29
115
ANTONIO ORDOÑEZ SARRIÓN
C. A. Enguera
7
Veterans C masc
0:36:06
04:30
116
JOSE VICENTE SEMPERE GARCÍA
C. Córrer El Garbí
41
Veterans A masc
0:36:07
04:30
117
ANTONIO MIRANDA MONCADA
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
8
Veterans C masc
0:36:07
04:30
118
JAVI REQUENA RAMÍREZ
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
42
Veterans A masc
0:36:08
04:31
119
JOSÉ OLMIER CABRERA
C. Bfit Denia
23
Senior masc
0:36:09
04:30
120
PABLO MEDINA ARMERO
Independent
24
Senior masc
0:36:10
04:28
121
JOSE LLOBELL FERRER
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
38
Veterans B masc
0:36:13
04:29
122
ANDREA PASTOR ZORITA
Independent
39
Veterans B masc
0:36:13
04:28
123
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ GUTIERREZ
Independent
25
Senior masc
0:36:17
04:31
124
JAVI JORDÀ ESCRIVÀ
C. D. l´ Espenta
43
Veterans A masc
0:36:19
04:29
125
JUAN PALONES SESER
Independent
26
Senior masc
0:36:39
04:31
126
ANDRES GALÁN ANTON
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
44
Veterans A masc
0:36:41
04:31
127
JORDI SANTIAGO CALATAYUD
Independent
40
Veterans B masc
0:36:44
04:35
128
JAVI TERCERO NAVARRO
Independent
45
Veterans A masc
0:36:46
04:30
129
ANTONIO MANUEL NAVARRO SENSECOGNOM
A. D. G. C. Albacete
46
Veterans A masc
0:36:48
04:35
130
ESTEFANIA PÉREZ CORTÉS
A. D. G. C. Albacete
4
Senior fem
0:36:50
04:35
131
FRANCISCO PEDRO MESTRE
C. A. Gata
41
Veterans B masc
0:36:55
04:35
132
LOUISA AMBLER
C. A. Corremundos
1
Veterans C fem
0:36:56
04:36
133
ANTONIO DARIO MUÑOZ PIÑEIRO
Independent
42
Veterans B masc
0:36:56
04:34
134
FRANCISCO FAR RIPOLL
C. A. Publidom
9
Veterans C masc
0:36:58
04:35
135
JOSE ANTONIO SIGNES GINESTAR
C. A. Gata
43
Veterans B masc
0:36:59
04:35
136
JOAN B. LLÀCER PUCHOL
Independent
47
Veterans A masc
0:36:59
04:33
137
FRANCISCO JAVIE MIÑANA ALEMANY
Independent
48
Veterans A masc
0:37:00
04:35
138
FELIPE BERRUTI OLIVER
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
44
Veterans B masc
0:37:00
04:35
139
MARIO CORELLA PÉREZ
Independent
27
Senior masc
0:37:00
04:35
140
ANTONIO LEGIDO CLAR
C. Triatló Benirredrà
49
Veterans A masc
0:37:01
04:33
141
JESUS MUÑOZ GARCIA
Independent
10
Veterans C masc
0:37:06
04:36
142
JUANSA LLOPIS IBIZA
C. D. l´ Espenta
11
Veterans C masc
0:37:07
04:36
143
ROSARIO ANA PEIRO GARCIA
Independent
4
Veterans B fem
0:37:07
04:38
144
ISABEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
Independent
4
Veterans A fem
0:37:08
04:38
145
PEDRO SANGRÓS ARNAL
Independent
50
Veterans A masc
0:37:12
04:37
146
JOSE MANUEL NAVALON HERRANZ
C. A. L´ Olleria
45
Veterans B masc
0:37:15
04:35
147
LYDIA SERRANO TORRES
C. A. Alpesa
5
Senior fem
0:37:18
04:40
148
CRISTOBAL GARCIA SEGURA
Independent
51
Veterans A masc
0:37:19
04:37
149
PABLO GARCIA LLORCA
Independent
28
Senior masc
0:37:19
04:37
150
RAFA FERRI VIDAL
C. A. L´ Olleria
52
Veterans A masc
0:37:20
04:36