Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL CORREDORS PUJADA NOCTURNA PEL MONDUVER

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
PABLO RAMIREZ MULET
1
Absoluta masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:16:33
04:33
2
VICTOR ALVAREZ ORTIZ
2
Absoluta masc
C. Esports Colau
1:17:48
04:38
3
ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA
3
Absoluta masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
1:19:05
04:42
4
JUANJOSE DE LOS ANGELES SEGUÍ
4
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:20:25
04:47
5
PEDRO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
5
Absoluta masc
C. Esports Colau
1:21:02
04:49
6
JOSÉ GÓMEZ INSA
6
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:22:23
04:54
7
SALVADOR ENGUIX GIMENEZ
7
Absoluta masc
C. Triatló Sueca - Inelec
1:22:42
04:55
8
EUSEBIO FAUS CALABUIG
8
Absoluta masc
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
1:23:00
04:56
9
ANTONIO PEREZ VERDU
9
Absoluta masc
C. A. Les Llebres
1:23:12
04:57
10
JOSEP ANTONI GARCIA MIRAGALL
10
Absoluta masc
C. E. M. Corresendes Xeresa
1:25:29
05:05
11
VICENT PEIRO JAIJO
11
Absoluta masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
1:25:43
05:06
12
PEP SIGNES FORNÉS
12
Absoluta masc
C. A. U.M.M.A
1:26:27
05:09
13
FRANCISCO JAVIE FERNANDEZ SERRAT
13
Absoluta masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:26:48
05:10
14
PACO PLA BENAVENT
14
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:27:33
05:13
15
SALVADOR HERNANDEZ ORIOLA
15
Absoluta masc
C. A. Serra Vernissa-JV Sport
1:28:02
05:14
16
JUAN MARCEL FLUIXA TORRES
16
Absoluta masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
1:29:35
05:20
17
AIMON PELLICER ALCARAZ
17
Absoluta masc
C. E. Corriol X-Trem
1:29:53
05:21
18
REECE ASIK
18
Absoluta masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:30:05
05:22
19
VICENTE MULET DIEGO
19
Absoluta masc
C. A. La Faixa
1:30:12
05:22
20
ABEL BELTRÁN CAMPILLO
20
Absoluta masc
C. Sutrail
1:30:12
05:22
21
DAVID GIMENO SALA
21
Absoluta masc
C. A. Bèrnia
1:30:18
05:22
22
JUAN MANUEL CASTILLO CERVERA
22
Absoluta masc
C. A. La Faixa
1:30:34
05:23
23
VICTOR VERGARA MIRALLES
23
Absoluta masc
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:31:10
05:26
24
RAFAEL GALIANA MORA
24
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:33:23
05:34
25
ALEX MONLLOR RUZAFA
25
Absoluta masc
C. E. Where is the limit?
1:33:43
05:34
26
LLORENÇ MONSERRAT BORDES
26
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:33:45
05:35
27
DAVID PALMER ESTEVAN
27
Absoluta masc
C. A. Crazy Runners
1:33:46
05:34
28
VICTOR JOSE LOPEZ VALERO
28
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:34:31
05:37
29
ALEX VERCHER DONATE
29
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:35:39
05:41
30
JUAN JOSE COSTA ROLDAN
30
Absoluta masc
C. Córrer Piles
1:35:49
05:42
31
FRANCISCO JAVIE LÓPEZ ORTELLS
31
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:35:49
05:42
32
VICENTE PERETO FERNANDEZ
32
Absoluta masc
C. Esports Colau
1:36:54
05:46
33
JOSE MANUEL LENA PEDRON
33
Absoluta masc
C. Córrer Peus Quets
1:37:23
05:48
34
VICENT PEIRO SALORT
34
Absoluta masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
1:37:47
05:49
35
MIGUEL ANGEL GALAN MORENO
35
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:37:50
05:49
36
JORDI JORRO RAMON
36
Absoluta masc
C. A. Dianium
1:37:57
05:49
37
FRANCISCO MORENO AGUADO
37
Absoluta masc
C. A. Dianium
1:37:57
05:50
38
JORGE FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
38
Absoluta masc
S. A. M. Trail
1:38:05
05:49
39
DAVID VAYA CUCARELLA
39
Absoluta masc
C. A. Carcaixent
1:38:15
05:51
40
MANUEL JIMENEZ CARAVACA
40
Absoluta masc
C. A. Dianium
1:38:43
05:52
41
JUAN VITORIA LUIS
41
Absoluta masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
1:39:02
05:53
42
JAVI LLOPIS GINER
42
Absoluta masc
C. Bandido Trail
1:39:02
05:54
43
CAMILO ARANDIGA PERALES
43
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:39:19
05:54
44
XAVI RICHART BOSCH
44
Absoluta masc
C. A. Carcaixent
1:39:20
05:55
45
CARLOS MORENO
45
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:40:15
05:58
46
ERNESTO LAFFAYE
46
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:41:49
06:04
47
FRAN DE LA CRUZ JORDÀ
47
Absoluta masc
C. Bandido Trail
1:41:49
06:04
48
PABLO LORITE MAS
48
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:42:00
06:04
49
MANUEL PÉREZ CARDONA
49
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:42:04
06:04
50
PERE IVARS ARLANDIS
50
Absoluta masc
C. Bandido Trail
1:42:18
06:05
51
FEDERICO CUÑAT CORS
51
Absoluta masc
C. Córrer La Llebre
1:42:23
06:05
52
GUILLEM TORRES ROS
52
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:43:04
06:07
53
PERE PERLES MOLINES
53
Absoluta masc
G. Muntanya Calp
1:43:12
06:08
54
LUIS TUR CATALÁ
54
Absoluta masc
G. Muntanya Calp
1:43:12
06:08
55
JAVI LEAL TORRES
55
Absoluta masc
G. Muntanya Calp
1:43:12
06:08
56
ESTEBAN RAJO GONZALEZ
56
Absoluta masc
C. A. Aper Alcoi
1:43:27
06:09
57
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ MARTI
57
Absoluta masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
1:45:01
06:15
58
ANA ROMÁN VICENTE
1
Absoluta fem
Independent
1:45:08
06:14
59
JUAN ANTONIO ALONSO GARCÉS
58
Absoluta masc
C. A. Bèrnia
1:45:24
06:16
60
ARTURO LÓPEZ ROLDÁN
59
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:46:08
06:19
61
ANTONIO G. ESPASA RONDA
60
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:46:30
06:20
62
SINDO ABELLAN MORENO
61
Absoluta masc
C. A. Dianium
1:46:49
06:21
63
JAIRO SOLER SALVA
62
Absoluta masc
C. A. La Faixa
1:47:45
06:25
64
JAMES BOURNE
63
Absoluta masc
C. A. Bèrnia
1:48:35
06:27
65
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MESSAABI
64
Absoluta masc
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
1:48:36
06:27
66
FRANCISCO JOSE JUAN FERNANDEZ
65
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:48:56
06:29
67
JOAN IVARS CHULIÀ
66
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:49:02
06:29
68
XAVIER MARCO RIBERA
67
Absoluta masc
S. D. Cent Peus
1:49:12
06:30
69
VICENT FLORDELIS VALERO
68
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:49:13
06:30
70
MARTA CONTEL MIRANZO
2
Absoluta fem
C. A. Von Hippel Lindau Paiporta
1:49:35
06:31
71
JUAN MIGUEL MONTEAGUDO REYES
69
Absoluta masc
C. A. Von Hippel Lindau Paiporta
1:49:35
06:31
72
LLUIS IBANYEZ MIRALLES
70
Absoluta masc
C. A. La Faixa
1:49:53
06:32
73
ENCARNA CARDONA GOMEZ
3
Absoluta fem
C. A. Dianium
1:49:57
06:32
74
CARLOS LLORET LENA
71
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:50:24
06:34
75
JAVIER GRAMAJE GONZALEZ
72
Absoluta masc
C. A. Von Hippel Lindau Paiporta
1:50:25
06:34
76
ERNESTO LEZCANO CORONEL
73
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:50:50
06:35
77
JOAN CASELLES ESPINOS
74
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:51:08
06:36
78
JOSE ANTONIO VIVES LLOBELL
75
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:51:12
06:37
79
CARLOS MANUEL MASCARELL GARCÍA
76
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:51:31
06:38
80
QUINO MILVAQUES BATALLER
77
Absoluta masc
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
1:51:44
06:39
81
JOSE MANUEL LLACER CANDELA
78
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:51:47
06:39
82
PIERRE YVES BRUTTIN
79
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:51:52
06:39
83
TONI MONZO REQUENA
80
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:51:59
06:39
84
JOSE LUIS BAUZA FERNANDEZ
81
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:52:12
06:40
85
SALVADOR MAS I ESTELA
82
Absoluta masc
C. A. Bèrnia
1:52:30
06:40
86
NAOKI SHIRAISHI LATORRE
83
Absoluta masc
C. Sutrail
1:52:49
06:42
87
ALEXIS PINTO WALTER
84
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:52:54
06:42
88
ENRIQUE PINTO WALTER
85
Absoluta masc
C. Córrer Piles
1:52:54
06:42
89
JAVIER DURAN MARTÍNEZ
86
Absoluta masc
A. D. Sprint
1:53:09
06:44
90
JUAN IGNACIO PEREZ MERENCIANO
87
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:53:11
06:44
91
ALVAR GONZALEZ FERRANDO
88
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:53:24
06:45
92
MICHEL SIGNES SOLBES
89
Absoluta masc
C. A. Crazy Runners
1:53:55
06:46
93
IVAN VILAPLANA LARIO
90
Absoluta masc
C. A. Aper Alcoi
1:54:12
06:48
94
JORDI NAVARRO PALLARÉS
91
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:54:36
06:49
95
ERIC MARTINEZ BAIXAULI
92
Absoluta masc
Independent
1:54:43
06:50
96
VICENTE FERRI DURA
93
Absoluta masc
C. A. Castalla
1:54:53
06:50
97
JAUME MAS SANTACREU
94
Absoluta masc
C. Bandido Trail
1:55:04
06:50
98
DAVID REDAL SOLER
95
Absoluta masc
C. A. La Rabosa
1:55:28
06:52
99
JUANJO MAYANS
96
Absoluta masc
G. Muntanya Calp
1:56:33
06:56
100
ELOY FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ
97
Absoluta masc
C. A. Serra Vernissa-JV Sport
1:56:52
06:57