Som Esport
Som Esport
REGISTRE DE TEMPS CAMINANTS X PUJADA NOCTURNA PEL MONDUVER

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
28
ADA PIZARRO TERCERO
11
Camina fem
Independent
2:30:19
12:32/K
39
ADRIANA SEBASTIÁ MARÍ
17
Camina fem
Independent
2:35:36
12:56/K
107
ALBA OLASO BROTONS
44
Camina fem
Independent
3:02:06
15:07/K
30
ALBERTO BENAVENT ESPASA
19
Camina masc
Independent
2:30:20
12:29/K
64
ALEJOS ALMIÑANA
38
Camina masc
C. Trail Serra Vernissa
2:41:47
13:27/K
119
ALONSO JEREZ TERCERO
68
Camina masc
Independent
3:06:58
15:30/K
113
AMELIA MARTINEZ FALCÓ
48
Camina fem
Independent
3:05:49
15:26/K
114
AMPARO GALLEGO TERCERO
49
Camina fem
Independent
3:06:48
15:31/K
134
AMPARO GRACIA BIVIA
58
Camina fem
C. Excursionista d'Allginet
3:22:55
16:51/K
52
AMPARO OLMOS ORTI
23
Camina fem
Independent
2:38:54
13:11/K
103
ANA PLASENCIA VILANOVA
42
Camina fem
Independent
3:01:54
15:04/K
143
ANA VELASCO MARTIN
61
Camina fem
C. Córrer Xeraco
3:30:13
17:29/K
68
ANDREI RODRÍGUEZ SEBASIÁ
41
Camina masc
Independent
2:44:20
13:41/K
122
ANDREU SANCHIS CASTELLA
69
Camina masc
Independent
3:07:12
15:33/K
124
ÀNGELS PALMER TERCERO
54
Camina fem
Independent
3:07:15
15:32/K
27
ANNA FERNANDEZ TERCERO
10
Camina fem
Independent
2:30:18
12:32/K
89
ANTONIO GARIDE FERNANDEZ
52
Camina masc
Independent
2:53:32
14:25/K
43
ANTONIO VICENTE ESTRUCH GARCIA
23
Camina masc
Independent
2:36:27
13:00/K
29
ARTURO RODRIGUEZ DONET
18
Camina masc
C. BTT Xeraco
2:30:19
12:29/K
83
BEGOÑA PÉREZ SOLIVA
34
Camina fem
Independent
2:51:21
14:15/K
106
BERNARDO CANET MILLET
63
Camina masc
Independent
3:02:06
15:06/K
45
BERTOMEU BOILS GARCIA
25
Camina masc
Independent
2:38:04
13:07/K
18
CARINA GADEA TERCERO
5
Camina fem
Independent
2:13:12
11:03/K
123
CARLES MENGUAL BOLO
70
Camina masc
Independent
3:07:14
15:32/K
105
CARLOS CASTELLO PELLICER
62
Camina masc
Independent
3:02:05
15:07/K
94
CARLOS ESCRIVA BOFI
56
Camina masc
Independent
2:54:17
14:29/K
126
CARMEN CATALAN QUILES
56
Camina fem
Independent
3:10:00
15:44/K
141
CRISTINA BONONAD TOMAS
60
Camina fem
Independent
3:30:13
17:28/K
110
CRISTINA CUBEL GORBA
47
Camina fem
Independent
3:05:49
15:26/K
65
DANIEL FUENTES VIDAL
39
Camina masc
C. Trail Serra Vernissa
2:41:47
13:27/K
54
DAVID COSTA OLTRA
31
Camina masc
Independent
2:39:08
13:13/K
61
DAVID LOPEZ GIMENEZ
35
Camina masc
C. Trail Serra Vernissa
2:41:47
13:27/K
76
DAVID PELLICER ESCRIVA
43
Camina masc
Independent
2:48:42
14:00/K
23
DAVID ROBLEDO GUSANO
15
Camina masc
Independent
2:17:08
11:23/K
42
DELIA DE LA TORRE FERNANDE
20
Camina fem
Independent
2:36:27
13:00/K
112
EDUARDO MARTINEZ USINA
65
Camina masc
Independent
3:05:49
15:26/K
37
EMILIA ALVARADO ROSELLO
15
Camina fem
Independent
2:34:32
12:51/K
5
ESPE ROMERO ESTRUCH
1
Camina fem
Independent
1:50:35
9:11/K
6
ESPERANZA CABANILLES ROMERO
2
Camina fem
Independent
1:50:35
9:11/K
51
EVARISTO MARTÍNEZ ALBIR
29
Camina masc
Independent
2:38:52
13:11/K
72
FERNANDO MARQUES CASTELLÓ
42
Camina masc
Independent
2:44:21
13:41/K
79
FERRAN FUSTER MORATAL
46
Camina masc
Independent
2:48:42
14:00/K
35
FUEN MARIA MINGUEZ HERNANDEZ
14
Camina fem
Independent
2:34:17
12:48/K
32
GABRIEL POLER SOTOCA
20
Camina masc
Independent
2:30:21
12:29/K
41
GEMMA LLACER FERRER
19
Camina fem
C. Trail Serra Vernissa
2:36:27
13:00/K
24
GEMMA SANCHIS OLASO
9
Camina fem
Independent
2:17:08
11:23/K
133
GLÒRIA BANYULS FUSTER
57
Camina fem
Independent
3:21:57
16:45/K
95
HERMINIA SIMÓ ESTEVE
39
Camina fem
C. Excursionista d'Allginet
2:54:33
14:29/K
92
IKER GARCIA MOLIO
54
Camina masc
Independent
2:53:52
14:27/K
49
ILDEFONSO AGUILERA HINOJOSA
28
Camina masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
2:38:50
13:12/K
46
ISABEL SAPINA GIMENEZ
21
Camina fem
Independent
2:38:30
13:11/K
87
JANICE THOMSON
36
Camina fem
Independent
2:53:29
14:21/K
102
JAUME PASTOR BATALLER
61
Camina masc
Independent
3:00:03
14:56/K
80
JAVI BERTO GOMEZ
47
Camina masc
Independent
2:48:43
14:00/K
4
JAVI ROMERO ESTRUCH
4
Camina masc
Independent
1:50:34
9:11/K
97
JAVIER GARCÍA HERRERA
58
Camina masc
Independent
2:55:09
14:32/K
135
JAVIER PLASENCIA CASTEJÓN
77
Camina masc
C. Excursionista d'Allginet
3:22:55
16:49/K
12
JESSICA FERRER BERTOMEU
3
Camina fem
Independent
2:02:42
10:12/K
98
JESUS GARCÍA DE LA LLANA
59
Camina masc
Independent
2:55:09
14:32/K
136
JOAN DE LOS ANGELES ROMAN
78
Camina masc
C. Córrer Xeraco
3:29:49
17:27/K
88
JOANNA BUNNEY
37
Camina fem
Independent
2:53:30
14:21/K
86
JOAQUIN CRESPO ESPERT
51
Camina masc
C. Excursionista d'Allginet
2:52:44
14:20/K
8
JORGE GONZALEZ COSTA
6
Camina masc
Independent
1:52:10
9:19/K
139
JORGE JUAN ARLANDIS GRAU
80
Camina masc
Independent
3:29:54
17:26/K
82
JORGE RICARDO GÓMEZ
49
Camina masc
Independent
2:51:21
14:16/K
10
JOSE CASTELLANO CERRATO
8
Camina masc
Independent
1:52:11
9:19/K
84
JOSE EMILIO RODRIGO ESTEVE
50
Camina masc
Independent
2:51:53
14:17/K
1
JOSE LUIS CABANILLES ROMERO
1
Camina masc
Independent
1:48:13
8:59/K
53
JOSE MANUEL LLACER CANDELA
30
Camina masc
Independent
2:39:08
13:13/K
111
JOSE Mª OTS TORMOS
64
Camina masc
Independent
3:05:49
15:26/K
130
JOSE VICENTE GÓMEZ CHAVELI
74
Camina masc
Independent
3:18:24
16:29/K
100
JOSEP ESTRUGO ALMIÑANA
60
Camina masc
Independent
3:00:02
14:56/K
3
JUAN ANDRES VERNIA BALDOVI
3
Camina masc
C. Sutrail
1:49:41
9:07/K
131
JUAN ANTONIO ROSELLÓ RODRÍGUEZ
75
Camina masc
Independent
3:21:55
16:45/K
44
JUAN ARTURO BOILS GARCIA
24
Camina masc
Independent
2:38:03
13:07/K