Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL II CURSA SOLIDÀRIA ONDARA
Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions


P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL
1
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
0:21:29
03:35
2
MAHIQUES ROIG, JAVIER
2
Senior masc
Independent
0:22:47
03:48
3
LÓPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN
3
Senior masc
C. A. Dianium
0:22:48
03:48
4
PLANAS GONZÁLEZ, JUAN MIGUEL
4
Senior masc
Independent
0:22:57
03:50
5
LARA PONS, RAUL
1
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:22:58
03:50
6
LLOPIS ALEMANY, HÉCTOR
2
Veterans A masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:23:01
03:50
7
BUSTOS PÉREZ, SAMUEL
5
Senior masc
Independent
0:23:18
03:53
8
FORD, MARK
1
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:23:22
03:53
9
DEL CASTILLO MARTÍNEZ , PASCUAL
2
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:23:44
03:57
10
LAHMAMI, BADAR
6
Senior masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:24:01
04:00
11
SALMERON ALEMANY, JOSE
7
Senior masc
Independent
0:24:33
04:05
12
CUESTA MORENO, ANTONIO
3
Veterans B masc
C. A. Crespo runners
0:24:35
04:06
13
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE
3
Veterans A masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:24:38
04:06
14
ROSSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
4
Veterans B masc
C. A. Ondara
0:24:52
04:09
15
RODRÍGUEZ COLLADO, CIRIACO
5
Veterans B masc
C. A. Pas a Pas El Verger
0:25:19
04:13
16
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS
8
Senior masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:26:02
04:19
17
GALLEGO GIL, JUAN ANTONIO
9
Senior masc
C. A. Tragaleguas
0:26:15
04:23
18
GRIMALT MOLL, DANI
4
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:26:22
04:23
19
PLA PONS, VICENT
1
Veterans C masc
Independent
0:26:28
04:25
20
SALA GARCIA , MAYCA
1
Veterans B fem
C. A. Dianium
0:27:13
04:32
21
NICOLAS DIAZ, RAUL
5
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:27:19
04:32
22
GARCIA ESTEBAN, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
10
Senior masc
Independent
0:27:42
04:37
23
HERNÀNDEZ I FRASÉS, CAROL
1
Senior fem
C. A. Ondara
0:27:54
04:38
24
FEMENIA PERET, JUAN
6
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:27:55
04:38
25
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE
6
Veterans B masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:27:56
04:39
26
ERN BLANCO, SIMON
11
Senior masc
C. A. Ondara
0:28:20
04:43
27
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALMUDENA
2
Veterans B fem
C. A. Ondara
0:28:32
04:45
28
CARPI SESE, JOSE MIGUEL
2
Veterans C masc
C. A. Cametes
0:28:54
04:48
29
TERRADES SERRANO, MARC
12
Senior masc
Independent
0:28:59
04:48
30
ALAMINOS RUIZ, MARÍA DEL MAR
2
Senior fem
Independent
0:29:04
04:51
31
MONSERRAT ROIG, ALEJO
13
Senior masc
Independent
0:29:21
04:52
32
ARBONA MUÑOZ , MIGUEL ANGEL
7
Veterans B masc
C. Nexo Sport Team
0:29:22
04:53
33
SANCHEZ GARCIA, ROSA
3
Senior fem
C. A. Gata
0:29:25
04:54
34
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO
8
Veterans B masc
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:29:25
04:54
35
GIL PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL
9
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:29:49
04:58
36
ALMIÑANA NOGUERA, RUBEN
10
Veterans B masc
C. A. Ondara
0:29:49
04:58
37
SANCHEZ, LEANDRO
14
Senior masc
Independent
0:30:14
05:02
38
SANCHEZ, MARCELO
7
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:30:17
05:03
39
PÉREZ LULL, JOAN
15
Senior masc
Independent
0:30:18
05:01
40
FORNET MOLLÁ, REME
4
Senior fem
Independent
0:30:19
05:02
41
LÓPEZ BALLESTER, SERGI
8
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes
0:30:57
05:09
42
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ , PEDRO
3
Veterans C masc
Independent
0:31:02
05:09
43
FORNES GIL, RAQUEL
1
Veterans A fem
Independent
0:31:05
05:09
44
MAHIQUES IVARS, JUAN JOSE
11
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:31:08
05:10
45
SANCHEZ GARCIA, DIEGO
16
Senior masc
Independent
0:31:11
05:11
46
MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER
12
Veterans B masc
C. Nexo Sport Team
0:31:41
05:16
47
MUÑOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO
13
Veterans B masc
C. Nexo Sport Team
0:31:41
05:16
48
BAÑULS PEDRO , JOSÉ ANTONIO
1
Veterans D masc
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:31:49
05:17
49
RUIZ GURILLO, JORGE
9
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:32:14
05:21
50
BOLUFER PRADAS, JOSE J.
4
Veterans C masc
Independent
0:32:18
05:22
51
ZARAGOZA BALAGUER, JUAN
14
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:32:18
05:22
52
PEREZ LOPEZ, EDUARDO
15
Veterans B masc
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:33:11
05:30
53
PONS PÉREZ, VALERIÀ
10
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:33:11
05:30
54
MERINO NICOLAS, SUSANA
2
Veterans A fem
Independent
0:33:17
05:32
55
SIRERA FRANCÉS, LARA
5
Senior fem
Independent
0:33:23
05:32
56
GIL ROSELL, JOSE RICARDO
11
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:33:23
05:32
57
NAVARRETE MENGUAL, JUAN AGUSTIN
5
Veterans C masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:33:34
05:34
58
SORIANO SERNA, JOSÉ
12
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:33:51
05:37
59
RIERA PEÑARRUBIA, MARÍA JOSÉ
3
Veterans A fem
Independent
0:34:02
05:39
60
FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL
2
Veterans D masc
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:34:03
05:40
61
YAÑEZ NATALINO , ROBERTO
13
Veterans A masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:34:08
05:40
62
CRUANYES GAVILÀ, PACO
14
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:34:14
05:42
63
GAVILÁ MONSERRAT, ÁNGELES
4
Veterans A fem
C. A. Ondara
0:34:15
05:41
64
FAR BALLESTER, DAVID
16
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:34:52
05:47
65
FLUIXÀ I OLMOS, MARIA JESÚS
3
Veterans B fem
C. A. Ondara
0:34:59
05:48
66
GARCIA MEJIAS, MARISOL
4
Veterans B fem
C. A. Ondara
0:34:59
05:48
67
RIPOLL ESPINOSA, CRISTINA
5
Veterans A fem
Independent
0:35:31
05:54
68
IVARS DOMENECH, VIRSOLE
6
Veterans A fem
Independent
0:35:31
05:54
69
FLIGUETE PRATS, ALBA
6
Senior fem
Independent
0:35:44
05:56
70
VAN MAASAKKERS, CARMEN
7
Senior fem
Independent
0:35:44
05:56
71
GARCIA RODENAS, PACO
6
Veterans C masc
Independent
0:36:04
05:58
72
LEIVA PERELLÓ, CECI
8
Senior fem
Independent
0:36:08
06:00
73
VILLALTA GILABERT, MIRIAM
9
Senior fem
Independent
0:36:09
06:01
74
GARCIA GARCIA, MIRIAM
10
Senior fem
Independent
0:36:09
06:01
75
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA ISABEL
7
Veterans A fem
C. A. Ondara
0:36:14
06:00
76
QUERO VAZ, ÚRSULA
8
Veterans A fem
Independent
0:36:24
06:03
77
PAVIA MENGUAL, FERNANDO
15
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:36:38
06:05
78
MIRALLES MAS, TERE
1
Veterans C fem
C. A. Ondara
0:36:49
06:07
79
MINUESA TORRES, CAROLINA
9
Veterans A fem
Independent
0:36:49
06:07
80
CEUTA, JAVICHI
16
Veterans A masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:01
06:09
81
CHESA PADILLA, ISABEL
11
Senior fem
Independent
0:37:07
06:09
82
PICAZO MEJIAS, ANTONIO
17
Senior masc
Independent
0:37:07
06:09
83
PEÑALVER ALMENDRO, FRANCISCO
17
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:37:43
06:16
84
CAMPS VIVES, ROSA
10
Veterans A fem
Independent
0:37:44
06:16
85
ABAD GOSÁLBEZ , ANA
2
Veterans C fem
Independent
0:38:06
06:20
86
ALSINA MIRALLES, RUBEN
18
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:38:19
06:21
87
PEREZ COSTA, SERGIO
19
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:38:19
06:21
88
GONZALEZ CRESPO, PATRICIA
11
Veterans A fem
Independent
0:38:19
06:21
89
RUIZ LLORCA, MARIA TERESA
5
Veterans B fem
Independent
0:38:31
06:24
90
FUENTES RAMÍREZ, YELENA
12
Senior fem
Independent
0:38:37
06:25
91
PONS GINESTAR, VALERIANO
3
Veterans D masc
C. A. Ondara
0:39:09
06:31
92
ESCRIVÀ GINER , ALICIA
12
Veterans A fem
Independent
0:40:55
06:49
93
VERDÚ MONLLOR , SYLVIE
6
Veterans B fem
Independent
0:40:55
06:49
94
VERDÚ MONLLOR, SONIA
13
Veterans A fem
Independent
0:40:55
06:49
95
SIRERA ALEMANY, CRISTIAN
18
Senior masc
Independent
0:41:06
06:49
96
PATIÑO MORENO, NORMA
14
Veterans A fem
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:41:07
06:49
97
IVARS SALVA, ERNEST
20
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:41:29
06:53
98
PEÑA ZAMORA , PILAR
15
Veterans A fem
C. A. La Xara
0:41:29
06:53
99
MAS LLULL, MAISE
7
Veterans B fem
Independent
0:42:56
07:08
100
ROVIRA FERRANDO, JOSEP VICENT
17
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:42:56
07:08