Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ 1ª CURSA SOLIDÀRIA LLUITA CONTRA EL CÀNCER INFANTIL EL RÀFOL D'ALMÚNIA
Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions


P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
JOSÉ DAVID MORUNO BENITA
1
Senior masc
Independent
0:26:45
03:27
2
KEVIN FUSTER MATÍAS
2
Senior masc
C. Masktri
0:27:50
03:35
3
MAXIMO FOLQUES LORENTE
1
Veterans A masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:28:12
03:38
4
VICENT MANEL GONZALEZ PEÑALVER
2
Veterans A masc
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:28:46
03:43
5
FRAN LOPEZ BOLUFER
3
Senior masc
Independent
0:28:47
03:43
6
IVAN PAYA RIBES
3
Veterans A masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:28:55
03:44
7
ALEX HOLOVANENKO
4
Senior masc
Independent
0:29:00
03:45
8
ALFREDO BLASCO VAÑÓ
4
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:29:54
03:51
9
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SAU
5
Veterans A masc
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:29:54
03:51
10
LLUÍS PEDRERO BONILLO
6
Veterans A masc
C. Triatló Corriol
0:30:04
03:53
11
JOANFE RIBES ARANDA
7
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cametes
0:30:09
03:53
12
JOAN JAUME TORRES OLIVER
1
Veterans B masc
C. A. Gata
0:30:22
03:55
13
DAVID MORATA VIDAL
2
Veterans B masc
C. A. Cametes
0:30:50
03:59
14
ANTONI GUARDIOLA PEREZ
5
Senior masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:30:57
04:00
15
LUCAS DOMENECH BALLESTER
6
Senior masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:31:26
04:03
16
ALEX MORANT PERETÓ
7
Senior masc
Independent
0:32:15
04:10
17
FRANCISCO JOSE DASI GINER
3
Veterans B masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:33:18
04:18
18
LUIS VICENS MARQUEZ
4
Veterans B masc
C. A. La Xara
0:33:42
04:21
19
BRUNO HURISSE
5
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:33:48
04:22
20
JOSE ADRI
6
Veterans B masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:33:56
04:23
21
JOSE ANTONIO HERNAN MADRID
7
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:33:57
04:22
22
VICENTE FORNES SATORRES
8
Senior masc
Independent
0:34:28
04:26
23
VICTOR VILA LLATAS
9
Senior masc
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:34:33
04:27
24
RUBEN RAMIS ESTELA
10
Senior masc
Independent
0:35:12
04:31
25
JAUME FUENTES COVILL
11
Senior masc
C. A. Bèrnia
0:35:41
04:35
26
PEPE VILA CASTILLO
8
Veterans B masc
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:35:59
04:38
27
JOSE ANTONIO SIGNES MARTI
8
Veterans A masc
C. A. Gata
0:36:03
04:39
28
JONATHAN BISHOP
9
Veterans B masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:36:21
04:41
29
VICENT PLA PONS
1
Veterans C masc
Independent
0:36:25
04:42
30
LOUISA AMBLER
1
Veterans C fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:36:28
04:42
31
ADRIAN PEREZ MESAS
2
Veterans C masc
Independent
0:36:54
04:46
32
SERGIY GAPYAK
10
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:36:56
04:46
33
FRANCISCO JOSÉ CATALÁ PÉREZ
11
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:36:59
04:46
34
SANDRO STAUB
12
Senior masc
Independent
0:37:11
04:47
35
FRANCISCO JOSE MULET CERVERA
12
Veterans B masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:37:14
04:48
36
JOSE RICARDO GIL ROSELL
9
Veterans A masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:37:14
04:48
37
VICENTE ARBONA CARAVACA
13
Veterans B masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:37:16
04:48
38
ESTEBAN CARAVACA PONS
10
Veterans A masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:37:17
04:49
39
MICHELLE DIXON
1
Veterans A fem
G. A. Publidom
0:37:18
04:48
40
JOSEP MONTANER MORERA
13
Senior masc
Independent
0:37:31
04:50
41
ALEXANDRA FONT I BOTELLA
1
Senior fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:37:41
04:52
42
FRAN VALERO PÉREZ
11
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:37:41
04:52
43
IBON ARTABE OLEA
14
Veterans B masc
C. A. Dianium
0:37:44
04:52
44
VICENT SISCAR AGRASOT
14
Senior masc
Independent
0:38:47
04:59
45
JORDI SEGUI COTS
12
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:38:48
04:59
46
SILVIA POQUET OLIVER
2
Veterans A fem
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:38:55
05:01
47
JOSE PEDRO MAS MAS
15
Veterans B masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:39:00
05:02
48
AMPARO MUT OLIVER
1
Veterans B fem
Independent
0:39:01
05:02
49
SARAH WOOD
3
Veterans A fem
C. Sole Mates
0:39:13
05:03
50
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA AIS
15
Senior masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:15
05:03
51
RUBEN GARCÍA AIS
16
Senior masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:15
05:03
52
CHRISTIAN SANTOS SOUTO
17
Senior masc
Independent
0:39:16
05:04
53
JOAN PEREZ MORELL
18
Senior masc
Independent
0:39:42
05:07
54
JOSE GONZÁLEZ MESTRE
13
Veterans A masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:43
05:07
55
FRANCISCO CAMPOY FUENTES
16
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:39:45
05:07
56
JOSE MIGUEL CARPI SESÉ
3
Veterans C masc
C. A. Cametes
0:39:46
05:07
57
VICENT PASTOR FURIÓ
17
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:39:58
05:08
58
PATRICIA ROSELLO MILLET
2
Veterans B fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:40:05
05:09
59
ANTONI CASELLES I GARCIA
18
Veterans B masc
Independent
0:40:49
05:14
60
ISAAC SALVÀ CIFUENTES
14
Veterans A masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:49
05:23
61
PAQUIBEL CARDONA MARTINEZ
3
Veterans B fem
C. A. Ondara
0:41:57
05:24
62
CARLES GAVILÀ FERRANDO
19
Senior masc
Independent
0:41:58
05:25
63
NURIA ABEAL GARABANA
4
Veterans B fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:58
05:24
64
BEATRIZ MAS BALLESTER
4
Veterans A fem
Independent
0:42:00
05:24
65
JUAN ANTONIO CARRIÓ ESCRIVÀ
15
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:42:00
05:24
66
FRANK SAUBÀ PÉREZ
16
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:42:27
05:27
67
JUANI MARTINEZ CANTO
5
Veterans B fem
C. A. Ondara
0:42:44
05:30
68
JOSEP PIERA
20
Senior masc
Independent
0:42:47
05:31
69
BELÉN LEAL MORA
2
Senior fem
Independent
0:42:58
05:31
70
DANIEL MUT PASTOR
21
Senior masc
Independent
0:42:58
05:31
71
LUIS PEREZ BAÑULS
4
Veterans C masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:42:58
05:31
72
MARCOS MIRALLES OLIVER
19
Veterans B masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:43:13
05:33
73
OSCAR BISQUERT FERRANDO
17
Veterans A masc
C. A. Ondara
0:43:29
05:34
74
ÁNGEL MARHUENDA FLUIXÁ
20
Veterans B masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:43:32
05:37
75
ESTHER CALDES PEREZ
3
Senior fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:43:37
05:37
76
RAFAEL SEPULVEDA BARBER
18
Veterans A masc
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:43:37
05:37
77
CLARA FERRER MEDINA
5
Veterans A fem
C. A. Cametes
0:43:38
05:37
78
TOMÁS MENGUAL SIGNES
5
Veterans C masc
C. A. Gata
0:44:14
05:41
79
PEPA PEDRO SALVÁ
6
Veterans B fem
C. A. Gata
0:44:17
05:41
80
JAVIER CAMPOY JIMENEZ
22
Senior masc
Independent
0:44:17
05:43
81
GABRIEL LULL CATALÀ
23
Senior masc
Independent
0:45:27
05:52
82
MANDY MACLAREN
7
Veterans B fem
Independent
0:45:29
05:51
83
JUANJO PAVÍA MUT
19
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:45:31
05:50
84
SINA STAUB
4
Senior fem
Independent
0:45:48
05:54
85
MARIA JESÚS POBES SERRANO
6
Veterans A fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:48
05:54
86
TERE MIRALLES MAS
2
Veterans C fem
C. A. Ondara
0:47:26
06:06
87
ALBERTO CARDONA PEDRO
24
Senior masc
C. A. Gata
0:47:29
06:06
88
PAU LULL MUT
25
Senior masc
Independent
0:47:43
06:08
89
JAUME MOLINES MADRID
20
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:48:11
06:12
90
RAUL LULL MUT
26
Senior masc
Independent
0:48:37
06:15
91
FERNANDO PAVIA MENGUAL
27
Senior masc
Independent
0:48:57
06:18
92
KIKE SALVADOR CARRIÓ
21
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:48:59
06:18
93
ANA MONTEALEGRE
7
Veterans A fem
C. A. Ondara
0:49:19
06:21
94
JOSE VICENTE PELÚS SENTÍ
22
Veterans A masc
Independent
0:49:29
06:21
95
MARÍA DOLORES VICENTE RODRÍGUEZ
3
Veterans C fem
G. Condol Denia
0:50:27
06:29
96
AMELIA PASTOR EGIDO
4
Veterans C fem
G. Condol Denia
0:50:30
06:29
97
FRANCISCO POQUET LEON
6
Veterans C masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:51:04
06:33
98
YOLANDA SENDRA SENDRA
8
Veterans A fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:51:04
06:34
99
VICTORIA GARCIA CACHÁN
5
Senior fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:51:11
06:35
100
MARTA MUT LULL
6
Senior fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:51:12
06:35