Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ 2ª CURSA SOLIDÀRIA EL RÀFOL D'ALMÚNIA
Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions


P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
RIPOLL RAMÍREZ, JORDI
1
Senior Masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:27:17
03:31
2
GAVILA MIÑANA , OSCAR
1
Veterans B Masc
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:28:24
03:40
3
PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL
2
Senior Masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:28:43
03:42
4
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
1
Veterans A Masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:28:57
03:44
5
ALVAREZ PIC, JOSE LUIS
2
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:29:09
03:46
6
MOLL MUT, SAORO
3
Senior Masc
Independent
0:29:52
03:51
7
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
2
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Cametes
0:29:55
03:52
8
FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO
4
Senior Masc
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:30:01
03:52
9
SILLA GOMEZ, MARIO
3
Veterans B Masc
C. Picassent Corre
0:30:10
03:54
10
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
1
Veterans C Masc
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:30:11
03:54
11
TORRES OLIVER, XAVI
4
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Gata
0:30:21
03:55
12
LLOPIS ALEMANY, HECTOR
3
Veterans A Masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:30:44
03:58
13
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO
5
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:30:47
03:58
14
GARCÍA SANTACREU , JOSE FRANCISCO
4
Veterans A Masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:30:55
03:59
15
CALABUIG SORIA, IGNACIO
5
Senior Masc
Independent
0:31:01
04:00
16
APARISI I CARRIÓ, VICENT
5
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Ondara
0:31:04
04:01
17
PEDROS FERMIN, LUIS MANUEL
6
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Gata
0:31:11
04:01
18
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL
2
Veterans C Masc
C. A. Gandia
0:31:30
04:04
19
MONFORT FERRER, FRANCISCO JUAN
7
Veterans A Masc
C. Triatlón Arena Alicante
0:31:55
04:07
20
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS
3
Veterans C Masc
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:31:57
04:07
21
PERELLO MIRALLES, IVAN
6
Senior Masc
Independent
0:31:58
04:08
22
MUT PASTOR, DANI
7
Senior Masc
C. Dénia Triatló
0:32:14
04:09
23
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS
8
Senior Masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:32:29
04:11
24
MIRALLES MERINO, FRANCESC
9
Senior Masc
Independent
0:33:03
04:16
25
LEMA MATEO, JOAN
10
Senior Masc
C. La Cava Team
0:33:13
04:17
26
DASI GINER, FRANCISCO JOSE
6
Veterans B Masc
C. Orba Multiesport
0:33:27
04:19
27
TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME
7
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Gata
0:33:30
04:19
28
GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT
4
Veterans C Masc
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:33:45
04:21
29
GRIMALT MONFORT, DARIO
8
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:34:07
04:24
30
RODRÍGUEZ COLLADO, CIRIACO
8
Veterans B Masc
C. BTT Rodes Amples
0:34:10
04:24
31
CERVERA TUR, TONI
5
Veterans C Masc
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:34:15
04:25
32
GARCIA ERN, AARÓN
11
Senior Masc
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:34:43
04:28
33
LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL
12
Senior Masc
C. A. Gata
0:35:01
04:31
34
HERNÁN MADRID, JOSÉ ANTONIO
9
Veterans B Masc
Independent
0:35:13
04:32
35
PLA PONS, VICENT
6
Veterans C Masc
Independent
0:35:25
04:34
36
ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO
10
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Cametes
0:35:35
04:35
37
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA
1
Senior Fem
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:36:45
04:45
38
SILVA PEREZ, ANDRES
13
Senior Masc
Independent
0:36:49
04:45
39
FUSTER MATÍAS , KEVIN
14
Senior Masc
Independent
0:36:50
04:45
40
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
11
Veterans B Masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:36:55
04:45
41
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT
7
Veterans C Masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:36:55
04:45
42
SERRA ROMERO, MARC
15
Senior Masc
Independent
0:36:56
04:45
43
BLANQUER VALLES, ANDONI
16
Senior Masc
Independent
0:36:58
04:46
44
SOLDEVILA MARÍ, VICENTE
17
Senior Masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:05
04:47
45
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA
2
Senior Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:37:24
04:49
46
CRESPO MOLL, EDUARDO
12
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:29
04:50
47
PEREZ , JOSEP
18
Senior Masc
Independent
0:37:31
04:50
48
AMBLER , LOUISA
1
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:37:35
04:51
49
ARBONA MUÑOZ , MIGUEL ANGEL
13
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Nexo Team
0:37:36
04:51
50
POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:37:48
04:51
51
DIXON, MICHELLE
2
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Publidom
0:37:57
04:53
52
APARICIO SENSECOGNOM, LUIS
14
Veterans B Masc
Independent
0:38:11
04:54
53
LEAL MORA, BELÉN
3
Senior Fem
C. Dénia Triatló
0:38:16
04:56
54
GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE
15
Veterans B Masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:38:20
04:56
55
PONS LLORET, GLORIA
4
Senior Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:38:24
04:56
56
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE
19
Senior Masc
C. A. Gata
0:38:50
05:01
57
FERRER CHESA, SALVIO
9
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:09
05:01
58
MARI SENSECOGNOM, LORENZO
10
Veterans A Masc
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:39:16
05:03
59
ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME
11
Veterans A Masc
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:39:17
05:04
60
CARPI SESÉ, JOSE MIGUEL
8
Veterans C Masc
C. A. Cametes
0:39:22
05:04
61
LLOBELL VALLES, SANTIAGO
20
Senior Masc
Independent
0:39:23
05:03
62
MUT OLIVER, AMPARO
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:39:50
05:07
63
PASTOR FURIO, VICENTE
16
Veterans B Masc
Independent
0:40:01
05:09
64
ENGUIX BATALLER, ROC
12
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:40:10
05:11
65
MALLETT, CHRISTINA
3
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:40:11
05:08
66
MULET SENSECOGNOM, SILVIA
4
Veterans A Fem
G. Espeleològic Gata
0:40:11
05:08
67
MAS MAS, JOSE PEDRO
17
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:40:11
05:10
68
MONFORT GARCIA , ROSA
5
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Gata
0:40:11
05:08
69
PEDRO I SEGURA, ELISA
6
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:40:12
05:08
70
ANDRES MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL
13
Veterans A Masc
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:40:51
05:15
71
BISHOP , JONATHAN
18
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:02
05:18
72
BISHOP, ALEXANDRA
5
Senior Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:03
05:17
73
FELIPE GARCIA, JUAN RICARDO
9
Veterans C Masc
C. D. Satse Alicante
0:41:42
05:23
74
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN
2
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:11
05:27
75
PASTOR PERELLO, VICENT
14
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:42:13
05:25
76
MORERA DOMINGUIS, JUAN PASCUAL
19
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Cametes
0:42:21
05:26
77
BERTÓ MAURANDI, MARÍA
7
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:42:22
05:28
78
RUIZ GURILLO, JORGE
15
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:42:28
05:29
79
GINER CALATAYUD, MARIA ANGELS
6
Senior Fem
Independent
0:42:52
05:32
80
SENDRA FRANQEUEZA, J. PASQUAL
10
Veterans C Masc
Independent
0:43:05
05:31
81
MARTÍNEZ PASTOR, JAVIER
21
Senior Masc
C. A. Nexo Team
0:43:10
05:34
82
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
20
Veterans B Masc
C. A. Nexo Team
0:43:11
05:34
83
CAMPOY FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
21
Veterans B Masc
Independent
0:43:11
05:31
84
LLODRA FERRER, ALFRED
22
Senior Masc
Independent
0:43:12
05:34
85
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA
3
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:14
05:34
86
ESPASA BUIGUES, ELISA
7
Senior Fem
Independent
0:43:14
05:30
87
SIRERA FRANCÉS, LARA
8
Senior Fem
Independent
0:43:19
05:34
88
GIL ROSELL , JOSÉ RICARDO
16
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:43:20
05:34
89
LANGLEY , MARK
17
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:23
05:32
90
GAYÀ ROSELLÓ, MARIA JOSE
4
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:43:34
05:35
91
REIG ROIG, FRANCISCO
18
Veterans A Masc
C. A. Gata
0:44:11
05:38
92
PASCUAL NOGUERA, ANALIA
5
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:44:12
05:40
93
RENES DELGADO, LUIS
22
Veterans B Masc
Independent
0:44:12
05:42
94
DALMAU ALACREU , CARLOS
23
Senior Masc
Independent
0:44:14
05:41
95
MULET PEDRO, SALVA
19
Veterans A Masc
Independent
0:44:20
05:41
96
MORENO ALVAREZ, PALOMA
8
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:44:25
05:42
97
PÉREZ IVARS, RICARD
11
Veterans C Masc
C. A. Dianium
0:44:51
05:46
98
GAVILA MONSERRAT, ANGELES
9
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:44:52
05:46
99
SIGNES COSTA, TRIDA
10
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:45:20
05:48
100
MACLAREN, MANDY
6
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:45:24
05:50