P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
201 |
JOSE BURRUECO TRUJILLO |
68 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Crespo runners |
0:21:50
|
05:57 |
202 |
EVA LLOBELL AHUIR |
24 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:21:52
|
06:02 |
203 |
PEDRO GAZQUEZ MARTINEZ |
71 |
Veterans masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:21:54
|
05:58 |
204 |
ROBERTO BOX LIDON |
72 |
Veterans masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:21:54
|
05:58 |
205 |
MARIA SANJUAN CASTELLÓ |
3 |
Juvenil fem |
C. A. Burning the world |
0:22:11
|
06:08 |
206 |
EVA TELECHEA MARTÍNEZ |
36 |
Veterans Femeni |
Independent |
0:22:20
|
06:11 |
207 |
MARISA MARTINEZ ARENES |
25 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Crespo runners |
0:22:24
|
06:10 |
208 |
ANGELES ABEL PINA |
26 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Crespo runners |
0:22:24
|
06:10 |
209 |
ALBERTO SANJUAN CASTELLÓ |
73 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. Burning the world |
0:22:34
|
06:10 |
210 |
TERESA LLORCA COLOMER |
27 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:23:01
|
06:23 |
211 |
ISABEL GIMENO ORTIZ |
37 |
Veterans Femeni |
Independent |
0:23:01
|
06:23 |
212 |
SILVIA SENDRA CUELLO |
38 |
Veterans Femeni |
Independent |
0:23:16
|
06:27 |
213 |
FRANCIS CABRERA CARDONA |
39 |
Veterans Femeni |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:23:16
|
06:27 |
214 |
PEPE MARTINEZ SENSECOGNOM |
74 |
Veterans masc |
Independent |
0:23:18
|
06:22 |
215 |
ANA VILA BAIDAL |
40 |
Veterans Femeni |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:23:21
|
06:28 |
216 |
JUAN LUIS SANTACREU ESCODA |
75 |
Veterans masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:23:51
|
06:35 |
217 |
MAITE FERRÀ JORDÀ |
41 |
Veterans Femeni |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:23:51
|
06:35 |
218 |
MONIKA FORNELL CHALUPETZKA |
28 |
Senior fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:24:00
|
06:32 |
219 |
MANUELA FORNELL CHALUPETZKA |
29 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:24:00
|
06:32 |
220 |
ISABEL RÓDENAS MARCO |
30 |
Senior fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:24:00
|
06:32 |
221 |
DIANA PÉREZ ALBEROLA |
31 |
Senior fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:24:00
|
06:32 |
222 |
ANA BAYDAL PASTOR |
42 |
Veterans Femeni |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:24:00
|
06:32 |
223 |
RAQUEL CASTIÑEIRA SENSECOGN |
32 |
Senior fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:24:00
|
06:32 |
224 |
LUCAS CARRERAS VINENT |
69 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:24:03
|
06:34 |
225 |
XIMO FLUXÀ GÓMEZ |
70 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:24:03
|
06:34 |
226 |
MARTA MARTÍ BERTOMEU |
33 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:24:03
|
06:38 |
227 |
RAQUEL FERRER CABRERA |
34 |
Senior fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:24:03
|
06:38 |
228 |
MARIA FERRER CABRERA |
35 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:24:04
|
06:38 |
229 |
PATRICIA MARTINEZ BERTOMEU |
36 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:24:04
|
06:38 |
230 |
MARINA SANTACREU SAPENA |
37 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:24:04
|
06:38 |
231 |
SOFIA FERRER CABRERA |
38 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:24:04
|
06:38 |
232 |
CARLOS SIERRA VALLÉS |
71 |
Senior masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:24:04
|
06:34 |
233 |
CLAUDIA GASQUE PEIRO |
4 |
Juvenil fem |
C. A. Burning the world |
0:24:51
|
06:53 |
234 |
EVA ESCRIBANO FRASQUET |
43 |
Veterans Femeni |
C. A. Burning the world |
0:24:51
|
06:53 |
235 |
DAMIÀN RUBIO BOSCÁ |
76 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. Burning the world |
0:24:52
|
06:49 |
236 |
MARIA DEL CARME GAMÓN MENA |
44 |
Veterans Femeni |
Independent |
0:25:02
|
06:55 |
237 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ARNAU MARTÍNEZ |
77 |
Veterans masc |
Independent |
0:25:04
|
06:52 |
238 |
JOSE SANCHEZ BLASCO |
78 |
Veterans masc |
Independent |
0:25:05
|
06:52 |
239 |
FRANK SERRA GONZALEZ |
79 |
Veterans masc |
C. A. Crespo runners |
0:25:20
|
06:56 |
240 |
EVA CABRERA FONT |
45 |
Veterans Femeni |
Independent |
0:25:37
|
07:06 |
241 |
NATASHA DÍAZ GUTIÉRREZ |
46 |
Veterans Femeni |
Independent |
0:25:37
|
07:07 |
242 |
SANDRA BERTHERAT |
39 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:26:16
|
07:13 |
243 |
PAMELA BAIDAL CABRERA |
40 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:26:16
|
07:13 |
244 |
JACINTHA DANIQU KROESE |
41 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:26:17
|
07:13 |
245 |
AMPARO RAMOS FUENTENEBRO |
42 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:26:19
|
07:14 |
246 |
SARA CASELLES MONSERRAT |
43 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:26:20
|
07:14 |
247 |
DOMENEC CAPO IVARS |
72 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:26:21
|
07:12 |
248 |
XIMO TUR SENSECOGNOM |
73 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:26:35
|
07:15 |
249 |
LUCIA APARICIO SENSECOGNOM |
47 |
Veterans Femeni |
Independent |
0:26:35
|
07:21 |
250 |
RAFAEL MARTÍNEZ LANDETE |
80 |
Veterans masc |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:27:02
|
07:24 |