Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ PER CATEGORIES 9a SAN SILVESTRE DE PEGO

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
55 corredores arribats a Meta



P.Gral
Nombre
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Tiempo
T. Real
T/KM
23
MAXINE MCKINNON
1
Absoluta femení
G. A. Publidom
0:22:09
0:22:07
03:49
25
MARTA ORTEGO LUNA
2
Absoluta femení
C. A. Dianium
0:22:38
0:22:37
03:54
31
CARMEN SALA FERRER
3
Absoluta femení
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:23:38
0:23:35
04:04
37
VIDA DOLGOVIENE
4
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:24:04
0:24:03
04:09
39
CRISTINA PULIDO GILABERT
5
Absoluta femení
C. Triatló Corriol
0:24:12
0:24:08
04:10
42
CLARA GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA
6
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:24:58
0:24:53
04:17
47
XIMENA VELEZ TABORGA
7
Absoluta femení
G. A. Publidom
0:25:14
0:25:13
04:21
48
SUSI EHLE
8
Absoluta femení
C. A. Dianium
0:25:28
0:25:26
04:23
54
MARIJKE THIERENS
9
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:25:51
0:25:50
04:27
62
LOUISA AMBLER
10
Absoluta femení
C. A. Corremundos
0:26:12
0:26:10
04:31
76
MILA ORTEGA VALLEJO
11
Absoluta femení
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:27:20
0:27:06
04:40
78
ROS BLACKMORE
12
Absoluta femení
C. Swaledale Runners
0:27:21
0:27:17
04:42
84
BEGOÑA PARDO GARCIA
13
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:27:47
0:27:37
04:46
102
YANINA FLORES AVEIRO
14
Absoluta femení
G. A. Publidom
0:28:31
0:28:27
04:54
104
INMA APARISI BARON
15
Absoluta femení
G. A. Publidom
0:28:31
0:28:26
04:54
110
LAURA PASCUAL PASCUAL
16
Absoluta femení
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:29:25
0:29:15
05:03
124
ALEXANDRA BISHOP
17
Absoluta femení
C. A. Corremundos
0:30:21
0:30:01
05:11
125
ANNIE BUTLER
18
Absoluta femení
C. A. Corremundos
0:30:45
0:30:30
05:16
126
DORANELLY JARAMILLO ZULETA
19
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:30:48
0:30:45
05:18
134
REMEI SENDRA ALCINA
20
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:31:25
0:31:16
05:23
135
MARIA JESUS VILA RODRIGUEZ
21
Absoluta femení
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:31:27
0:31:13
05:23
136
MARIEN MARI GREGORI
22
Absoluta femení
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:31:27
0:31:13
05:23
138
ERIKA TORRES CATALÁ
23
Absoluta femení
C. A. Bèrnia
0:31:39
0:31:35
05:27
139
MANDY GOTH
24
Absoluta femení
C. Todmorden Harriers
0:31:59
0:31:51
05:29
140
LAURA BIXQUERT SANCHIS
25
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:32:16
0:32:05
05:32
142
JÚLIA SISCAR BORDES
26
Absoluta femení
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:32:40
0:32:28
05:36
143
MARTA PIERA BORDES
27
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:32:41
0:32:28
05:36
144
CARMEN MARCO PORTES
28
Absoluta femení
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:32:44
0:32:38
05:38
145
ALEXANDRA ESPLÁ GISBERT
29
Absoluta femení
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:32:44
0:32:39
05:38
148
ANA ALENTADO
30
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:32:52
0:32:39
05:38
152
XARO SASTRE
31
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:33:22
0:33:15
05:44
153
Mª ROSARIO ORTOLA VERCHER
32
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:33:23
0:33:17
05:44
155
RAQUEL LLIDO LLORET
33
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:33:45
0:33:41
05:48
156
MARIA LUZ DE GREGORIO PÉREZ
34
Absoluta femení
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:33:46
0:33:40
05:48
157
GABRIELA MIRA SENDRA
35
Absoluta femení
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:33:47
0:33:40
05:48
162
MÓNICA SERVER MIRALLES
36
Absoluta femení
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:34:47
0:34:41
05:59
167
LAURA PONS SANCHIS
37
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:35:00
0:34:47
06:00
168
CLAUDIA PEREZ MENGUAL
38
Absoluta femení
C. Galindo´s Team
0:35:05
0:34:56
06:01
169
PEPA TALENS GANDIA
39
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:35:12
0:34:56
06:01
170
ESTHER FERRER ALSINA
40
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:35:17
0:35:10
06:04
171
Mª JOSÉ VERDÚ RIBES
41
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:35:17
0:35:10
06:04
172
ROSA MARI SENDRA SANCHIS
42
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:35:17
0:35:11
06:04
173
SHEILA MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ
43
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:35:18
0:35:04
06:03
176
RAQUEL BOLTA MIRALLES
44
Absoluta femení
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:35:27
0:35:17
06:05
177
MARIA BONDIA ORTOLA
45
Absoluta femení
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:35:27
0:35:18
06:05
178
MARIA GARCIA GONZALEZ
46
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:35:28
0:35:18
06:05
179
AURORA CARDONA CERESOLA
47
Absoluta femení
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:35:28
0:35:18
06:05
181
IMMA ALENTADO GALINDO
48
Absoluta femení
C. Galindo´s Team
0:35:32
0:35:23
06:06
184
SONIA SENDRA ESPLUGUES
49
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:35:46
0:35:36
06:08
186
ELENA DEVESA NAYA
50
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:35:57
0:35:49
06:11
188
ENCARNA PEREZ
51
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:36:05
0:35:57
06:12
189
AURORA TORRALBA MARQUINA
52
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:36:22
0:36:07
06:14
190
PAULA SASTRE PORTES
53
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:36:31
0:36:14
06:15
191
GLORIA MENGUAL TAVALLO
54
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:36:57
0:36:49
06:21
193
ESTHER GINER FIGUERES
55
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:36:57
0:36:46
06:20