Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 9a SAN SILVESTRE DE PEGO

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions

* Inclou els inscrits fora de termini

P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
76
MILA ORTEGA VALLEJO
11
Absoluta femení
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:27:20
04:40
77
JAVIER CARRIÓ COLOMER
66
Absoluta masculí
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:27:20
04:40
78
ROS BLACKMORE
12
Absoluta femení
C. Swaledale Runners
0:27:21
04:42
79
LORENZO MARI FUNES
67
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:27:22
04:42
80
JUANMA ANDRÉS MARTÍN
68
Absoluta masculí
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:27:29
04:43
81
VICENT SENDRA FRANQUEZA
69
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:27:32
04:43
82
VENTSISLAV NAYDENOV ULIVEROV
70
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:27:43
04:44
83
DIEGO MONTAGUT DE LAMO
71
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:27:43
04:44
84
BEGOÑA PARDO GARCIA
13
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:27:47
04:46
85
MIGUEL VICENTE IVARS LOPEZ
72
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:27:47
04:46
86
MIGUEL ANGEL CAMARENA NOGUERA
73
Absoluta masculí
C. de Rem Denia
0:27:48
04:46
87
EDUARDO ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER
74
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:27:48
04:46
88
CARLES SASTRE MARCO
75
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:27:56
04:47
89
FERNANDO SENDRA REIG
76
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:27:59
04:49
90
MIGUEL VICENS BALLESTEROS
77
Absoluta masculí
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:28:07
04:49
91
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN TENA
78
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:28:13
04:49
92
PAU SENDRA GINER
79
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:28:15
04:50
93
JUAN BAUTISTA BOLTA NAYA
80
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:28:16
04:52
94
FERNANDO ROVIRA FERRANDO
81
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:28:17
04:52
95
SALVADOR SISCAR ANDRES
82
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:28:17
04:52
96
PHIL HODGSON
83
Absoluta masculí
C. Todmorden Harriers
0:28:19
04:52
97
RAMON SENDRA ALONSO
84
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:28:20
04:51
98
GUILLEM MARTINEZ SENDRA
85
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:28:23
04:51
99
PEPE CARDONA CARDONA
86
Absoluta masculí
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:28:24
04:52
100
MANUEL ALVAREZ LOPEZ
87
Absoluta masculí
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:28:24
04:52
101
JAVIER GARCIA GISBERT
88
Absoluta masculí
C. Orba Multiesport
0:28:25
04:52
102
YANINA FLORES AVEIRO
14
Absoluta femení
G. A. Publidom
0:28:31
04:54
103
JUAN ENRIQUE CAÑADAS MUÑOZ
89
Absoluta masculí
G. A. Publidom
0:28:31
04:54
104
INMA APARISI BARON
15
Absoluta femení
G. A. Publidom
0:28:31
04:54
105
J. PASQUAL SENDRA FRANQUEZA
90
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:28:32
04:54
106
JOSÉ RAMON SENDRA SENDRA
91
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:28:37
04:53
107
CARLOS DESCALS MENGUAL
92
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:28:54
04:57
108
RUBÉN VIDAL ALEMANY
93
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:29:18
05:02
109
ABRAHAM VAZQUEZ MOLL
94
Absoluta masculí
C. A. El Faro
0:29:21
05:00
110
LAURA PASCUAL PASCUAL
16
Absoluta femení
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:29:25
05:03
111
FERNANDO PEREZ JUAN DE DIOS
95
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:29:25
05:03
112
CARLOS SISCAR PASTOR
96
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:29:26
05:03
113
JUAN BISQUERT SANTACREU
97
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:29:41
05:04
114
ANDRES DE DENT CARDONA
98
Absoluta masculí
C. de Rem Denia
0:29:51
05:07
115
VICENTE ARBONA CARAVACA
99
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:29:51
05:06
116
CARLES SENDRA DOMÈNECH
100
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:29:57
05:08
117
NANDO ALEMANY ESCRIVA
101
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:30:02
05:09
118
MARCOS CANET MARTINEZ
102
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:30:06
05:10
119
JOAN PONS LORENTE
103
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:30:07
05:09
120
DAVID COBOS FLORES
104
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:30:09
05:11
121
JOAQUIN SALA FERRER
105
Absoluta masculí
C. Excursionista Pego
0:30:09
05:10
122
CARLOS FOLQUÉS SANCHIS
106
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:30:10
05:10
123
DAVID FERRAGUD MAS
107
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:30:19
05:13
124
ALEXANDRA BISHOP
17
Absoluta femení
C. A. Corremundos
0:30:21
05:11
125
ANNIE BUTLER
18
Absoluta femení
C. A. Corremundos
0:30:45
05:16
126
DORANELLY JARAMILLO ZULETA
19
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:30:48
05:18
127
FERNANDO FERRER DIEGO
108
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:30:48
05:18
128
SERGIO WOODALL
109
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:31:09
05:19
129
JOAN SISCAR SALA
110
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:31:09
05:19
130
VICTOR TORRES SISCAR
111
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:31:10
05:19
131
XIMO SISCAR ANDRES
112
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:31:10
05:21
132
PERE COTS MARÍ
113
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:31:11
05:19
133
FERRAN ORIHUEL ESPINOS
114
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:31:11
05:23
134
REMEI SENDRA ALCINA
20
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:31:25
05:23
135
MARIA JESUS VILA RODRIGUEZ
21
Absoluta femení
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:31:27
05:23
136
MARIEN MARI GREGORI
22
Absoluta femení
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:31:27
05:23
137
SERGIO RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA
115
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:31:31
05:26
138
ERIKA TORRES CATALÁ
23
Absoluta femení
C. A. Bèrnia
0:31:39
05:27
139
MANDY GOTH
24
Absoluta femení
C. Todmorden Harriers
0:31:59
05:29
140
LAURA BIXQUERT SANCHIS
25
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:32:16
05:32
141
RAFAEL COTINO FERNÁNDEZ
116
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:32:16
05:32
142
JÚLIA SISCAR BORDES
26
Absoluta femení
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:32:40
05:36
143
MARTA PIERA BORDES
27
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:32:41
05:36
144
CARMEN MARCO PORTES
28
Absoluta femení
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:32:44
05:38
145
ALEXANDRA ESPLÁ GISBERT
29
Absoluta femení
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:32:44
05:38
146
JUAN CARLOS SASTRE PUIG
117
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:32:45
05:36
147
VICENT RIBES MONZÓ
118
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:32:52
05:38
148
ANA ALENTADO
30
Absoluta femení
Independent
0:32:52
05:38
149
PEPE PÉREZ JUAN DE DIOS
119
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:32:55
05:38
150
JAUME SENDRA GARCÍA
120
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:33:09
05:41