Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL X SAN SILVESTRE DE PEGO

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions

* Inclou els inscrits fora de termini

P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
1
JORDI RIPOLL RAMÍREZ
1
Absoluta masculí
C. A. Dianium
0:19:44
03:17
2
JORGE LLÀCER ESPLUGUES
2
Absoluta masculí
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:19:58
03:20
3
MIGUEL FERRER BALLESTER
3
Absoluta masculí
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:20:50
03:28
4
JOSÉ LUIS ALVAREZ PIC
4
Absoluta masculí
C. A. Corremundos
0:21:01
03:30
5
JORDI VILAFRANCA PUJOL
5
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:21:08
03:31
6
JOSE ALBERTO GONZALEZ CARPINTERO
6
Absoluta masculí
C. Leon Trail
0:21:36
03:36
7
MAXIMO FOLQUES LORENTE
7
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:22:12
03:42
8
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SAU
8
Absoluta masculí
C. Dénia Corre
0:22:12
03:42
9
NACHO CALABUIG SORIA
9
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:22:22
03:44
10
FERNANDO FERRER BALLESTETR
10
Absoluta masculí
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:22:24
03:44
11
CARLOS SISCAR BAY
11
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:22:28
03:45
12
CRISTIAN FERREYRA
12
Absoluta masculí
C. Swaledale Runners
0:22:43
03:47
13
VICENTE MARTÍNEZ DELGADO
13
Absoluta masculí
C. Orba Multiesport
0:22:46
03:48
14
CARLOS SENDRA PEREZ
14
Absoluta masculí
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:23:02
03:50
15
ALBERTO MILLET PELLICER
15
Absoluta masculí
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:23:05
03:51
16
MARK FORD
16
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:23:07
03:51
17
MANUEL MIRA SENDRA
17
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:23:15
03:52
18
TOBY CLAY
18
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:23:31
03:55
19
NÉSTOR VERCHER MORELL
20
Absoluta masculí
C. Muyayos Runner
0:23:36
03:56
20
MARC OLTRA BORDES
19
Absoluta masculí
C. Muyayos Runner
0:23:36
03:56
21
Dorsal sens 873
21
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:24:02
04:00
22
MARTA ORTEGO LUNA
1
Absoluta femení
C. A. Dianium
0:24:11
04:02
23
AUGUSTO FERRANDIS BAÑULS
22
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:24:19
04:03
24
CARMEN SALA FERRER
2
Absoluta femení
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:24:37
04:06
25
DAVID ZUÑEL BALLESTER
23
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:24:44
04:06
26
CARLOS FOLQUÉS SANCHIS
24
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:25:02
04:10
27
MARC PASTOR ALEMANY
25
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:25:03
04:09
28
Dorsal sens 866
26
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:25:03
04:10
29
LUCAS DOMENECH BALLESTER
27
Absoluta masculí
C. Orba Multiesport
0:25:18
04:13
30
JOSE GIMENEZ
28
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:25:50
04:18
31
Dorsal sens 859
29
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:25:59
04:18
32
FRANCISCO FAR RIPOLL
30
Absoluta masculí
C. A. Publidom
0:26:00
04:20
33
MIATJE MENGUAL BANSBERG
3
Absoluta femení
C. A. Gandia
0:26:02
04:20
34
Dorsal sens 877
31
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:26:04
04:20
35
JOAN COSTA MIRALLES
32
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:26:04
04:19
36
Dorsal sens 878
33
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:26:04
04:20
37
PEPE DOMENECH MAHIQUES
34
Absoluta masculí
C. Dénia Corre
0:26:33
04:25
38
LAURA PASCUAL PASCUAL
4
Absoluta femení
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:26:36
04:24
39
JOAN CASELLES ESPINÓS
35
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:26:38
04:26
40
MARIJKE THIERENS
5
Absoluta femení
C. Mircarsport
0:26:56
04:29
41
FERNANDO SENDRA REIG
36
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:26:58
04:29
42
Dorsal sens 868
37
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:26:58
04:30
43
RAFA SASTRE SENDRA
38
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:26:59
04:30
44
Dorsal sens 872
39
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:27:03
04:29
45
Dorsal sens 871
40
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:27:03
04:29
46
MARC MARTIN ALBO MULET
41
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:27:08
04:31
47
TERESA SICILIA MULET
6
Absoluta femení
C. Dénia Corre
0:27:09
04:31
48
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN TENA
42
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:27:31
04:34
49
MARCOS CANET MARTINEZ
43
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:27:35
04:34
50
DIESEL MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ
44
Absoluta masculí
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:28:04
04:39
51
LOUISA AMBLER
7
Absoluta femení
C. A. Corremundos
0:28:16
04:42
52
SILVIA MULET MESTRE
8
Absoluta femení
G. Espeleològic Gata
0:28:18
04:41
53
PHIL HODGSON
45
Absoluta masculí
C. Todmorden Harriers
0:28:18
04:43
54
BERNAT CORTES VICENS
46
Absoluta masculí
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:28:49
04:47
55
JORDI MENDIAS SOBRECASES
47
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:28:49
04:47
56
ERIC PIERA SISCAR
48
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:28:49
04:47
57
JOSE JAIME ORTIZ SELLES
49
Absoluta masculí
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:28:53
04:48
58
DAVID FERRAGUD MAS
50
Absoluta masculí
C. Dénia Corre
0:28:55
04:48
59
Dorsal sens 870
51
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:28:56
04:48
60
IAN COWARD
52
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:29:14
04:50
61
ERNESTO PANADERO SENDRA
53
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:29:26
04:51
62
JAUME SENDRA FOLQUES
54
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:29:28
04:52
63
JORDI SENDRA CARDONA
55
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:29:28
04:52
64
LINDA BLANCO CISCAR
9
Absoluta femení
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:29:30
04:55
65
VICENTE ARBONA CARAVACA
56
Absoluta masculí
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:29:30
04:53
66
Dorsal sens 864
57
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:29:30
04:55
67
HÈCTOR PERELLO GUARDIOLA
58
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:29:43
04:55
68
DAVID GARCIA GUZMAN
59
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:29:44
04:55
69
PEDRO ANDRÉS MARTÍN
60
Absoluta masculí
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:29:53
04:57
70
RICARDO JUAN MOLINA
61
Absoluta masculí
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:29:53
04:57
71
JUANMA ANDRÉS MARTÍN
62
Absoluta masculí
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:29:53
04:57
72
MANUEL ALVAREZ LOPEZ
63
Absoluta masculí
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:29:53
04:57
73
LAURA PONS SANCHIS
10
Absoluta femení
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:29:54
04:58
74
GUILLEM MARTÍNEZ SENDRA
64
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:30:01
04:58
75
EDUARD RUBIOLS LLOPART
65
Absoluta masculí
Independent
0:30:04
05:00