P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Min/ 100 m |
Min/ 1000 m |
Circuit |
1 |
HERNANDEZ RUIZ, CESAR |
1 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:25:17
|
01:24 | 0:14:03 | -
|
2 |
ZORNOZA, ADRI脕N |
1 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:25:28
|
01:25 | 0:14:09 | |
3 |
GARRIDO ESCRIVA, JAVIER |
2 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Oliva |
0:26:28
|
01:28 | 0:14:42 | |
4 |
LOPEZ GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO |
1 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:26:32
|
01:28 | 0:14:44 | |
5 |
LORA MARTINEZ, YERAY |
2 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:26:36
|
01:29 | 0:14:47 | |
6 |
SANTACREU VOIGT, IRINA |
1 |
Junior Fem |
C. Nataci贸 Calp |
0:26:55
|
01:30 | 0:14:57 | |
7 |
MART脥NEZ I SANTOS, AMANDA |
1 |
Sub-23 Fem |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:26:56
|
01:30 | 0:14:58 | |
8 |
CABANILLES ABALOS, JAVI |
1 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:27:32
|
01:32 | 0:15:18 | |
9 |
MARTIN CARTWRIGHT, JUAN |
2 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benidorm |
0:27:40
|
01:32 | 0:15:22 | |
10 |
MARTI GOMEZ, ANDREU |
3 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Riba-Roja |
0:27:44
|
01:32 | 0:15:24 | -
|
11 |
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL |
1 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Calp |
0:27:47
|
01:33 | 0:15:26 | |
12 |
MORO RUIZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
2 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benidorm |
0:27:48
|
01:33 | 0:15:27 | |
13 |
SALORT S脕NCHEZ, CARLOS |
4 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:27:49
|
01:33 | 0:15:27 | |
14 |
P脡REZ MUT, IGNACIO |
5 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Ondara |
0:27:51
|
01:33 | 0:15:28 | |
15 |
MARTINEZ ALCAIDE, PABLO |
6 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:27:51
|
01:33 | 0:15:28 | |
16 |
PAREDES PATI脩O , JUAN |
3 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. Les Senilleres |
0:27:53
|
01:33 | 0:15:29 | |
17 |
CORTES LLORCA, DIEGO |
2 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benidorm |
0:27:54
|
01:33 | 0:15:30 | -
|
18 |
BLANCO GARRIGOS, ALEJANDRO |
3 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:27:55
|
01:33 | 0:15:31 | |
19 |
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA |
4 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Oliva |
0:27:55
|
01:33 | 0:15:31 | |
20 |
FERN脕NDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN |
3 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Esports Colau |
0:28:01
|
01:33 | 0:15:34 | |
21 |
MEJIAS ESTRUCH, MANUEL |
5 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:28:02
|
01:33 | 0:15:34 | |
22 |
SEGARRA TIMOR, ENRIQUE |
4 |
Master 40 masc |
G. E. La Carena Triatl贸 |
0:28:07
|
01:34 | 0:15:37 | -
|
23 |
AGUADO ROGLES, JOSE LUIS |
6 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:28:13
|
01:34 | 0:15:41 | |
24 |
ESCALES GARCIA, PERE |
7 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:28:48
|
01:36 | 0:16:00 | |
25 |
GRYSHCHENKO, ANATOLIY |
5 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:29:13
|
01:37 | 0:16:14 | |
26 |
OCHANDO OLCINA, PABLO |
1 |
Junior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Riba-Roja |
0:29:13
|
01:37 | 0:16:14 | -
|
27 |
SALAVERT SOLANO, ALEX |
2 |
Junior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Riba-Roja |
0:29:26
|
01:38 | 0:16:21 | -
|
28 |
BERNABEU GARROTE, JAVIER |
8 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:29:50
|
01:39 | 0:16:34 | -
|
29 |
ANGULO PALOMARES, AGUSTIN |
6 |
Master 40 masc |
C. D. Finisher |
0:29:55
|
01:40 | 0:16:37 | |
30 |
OCHANDO OLCINA, MIGUEL |
7 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Riba-Roja |
0:29:59
|
01:40 | 0:16:39 | -
|
31 |
SANCHIS VAZQUEZ, JOSE VICENTE |
7 |
Master 40 masc |
Cyclones C.T. Albal |
0:30:02
|
01:40 | 0:16:41 | -
|
32 |
ALTABERT MALONDA, ESTEFAN |
8 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:30:07
|
01:40 | 0:16:44 | |
33 |
GARC脥A P脡REZ, JOS脡 MIGUEL |
9 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:30:09
|
01:41 | 0:16:45 | -
|
34 |
GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMON |
10 |
Master 40 masc |
C. A. Daim煤s Tecnoesport |
0:30:09
|
01:41 | 0:16:45 | |
35 |
ZARAGOZA FUSTER, MIGUEL |
11 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:30:11
|
01:41 | 0:16:46 | |
36 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
9 |
Master 30 masc |
C. A. La Xara |
0:30:15
|
01:41 | 0:16:48 | |
37 |
DOMENECH MARTI, TONI |
12 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:30:29
|
01:42 | 0:16:56 | |
38 |
MOLINA B脕EZ, SARA |
1 |
Master 30 fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:30:32
|
01:42 | 0:16:58 | |
39 |
FERRER GARCIA, ALEJANDRO |
8 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Nataci贸 Calp |
0:30:33
|
01:42 | 0:16:58 | |
40 |
ANDRADES BA脩ULS, JOS脡 |
10 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:30:37
|
01:42 | 0:17:01 | |
41 |
GIL ESTEVE , HELENA |
2 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Nataci贸n Ferca |
0:30:42
|
01:42 | 0:17:03 | |
42 |
GONZ脕LEZ RONCERO, JOSE MIGUEL |
11 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:30:46
|
01:43 | 0:17:06 | |
43 |
BARON OLASO, JORDI |
13 |
Master 40 masc |
C. C贸rrer El Garb铆 |
0:30:49
|
01:43 | 0:17:07 | |
44 |
RONDA ESTESO, EMILIO |
4 |
Senior Masc |
C. Nataci贸n Riba-Roja |
0:30:50
|
01:43 | 0:17:08 | -
|
45 |
REQUENA MARI, SILVIA |
2 |
Junior Fem |
Independent |
0:30:50
|
01:43 | 0:17:08 | -
|
46 |
CUARTERO TUR, PABLO |
12 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:30:52
|
01:43 | 0:17:09 | |
47 |
TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID |
13 |
Master 30 masc |
C. T. Huracan |
0:30:54
|
01:43 | 0:17:10 | -
|
48 |
GARC脥A CANO, GLORIA |
1 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Nataci贸 Benidorm |
0:30:55
|
01:43 | 0:17:11 | |
49 |
SU脩ER GINER, LUIS |
14 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:30:56
|
01:43 | 0:17:11 | |
50 |
CAMBRA SANCHO, SANTI |
15 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:31:02
|
01:43 | 0:17:14 | |
51 |
BLASCO BA脩ULS, RAFA |
14 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:31:04
|
01:44 | 0:17:16 | |
52 |
RICO MORANT, DANIEL |
9 |
Sub-23 Masc |
Independent |
0:31:07
|
01:44 | 0:17:17 | |
53 |
MART脥NEZ SANCHEZ, MARCOS |
16 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D. Finisher |
0:31:11
|
01:44 | 0:17:19 | |
54 |
TORRES S脕NCHEZ, SERGIO |
17 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:31:12
|
01:44 | 0:17:20 | |
55 |
TORIBIO GARCIA, DANIEL |
18 |
Master 30 masc |
Cyclones C.T. Albal |
0:31:34
|
01:45 | 0:17:32 | -
|
56 |
BENITO MU脩OZ, ISABEL |
3 |
Master 30 fem |
C. D. UPV Triatl贸 |
0:31:53
|
01:46 | 0:17:43 | -
|
57 |
LEWIS, VICTORIA |
2 |
Sub-23 Fem |
Independent |
0:32:14
|
01:47 | 0:17:54 | -
|
58 |
NAVARRO ALCARAZ, MARINA |
1 |
Master 50 fem |
C. Nataci贸n Rompeolas Elda |
0:32:16
|
01:48 | 0:17:56 | -
|
59 |
FALQUET PUIG, OSCAR |
19 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:32:20
|
01:48 | 0:17:58 | |
60 |
LEWIS, REBECCA |
3 |
Sub-23 Fem |
Independent |
0:32:23
|
01:48 | 0:17:59 | -
|
61 |
BARRAG脕N MART脥NEZ, NURIA |
2 |
Master 40 fem |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
0:32:52
|
01:50 | 0:18:16 | |
62 |
MORANT LLIDO, JOAN |
10 |
Sub-23 Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Oliva |
0:33:11
|
01:51 | 0:18:26 | |
63 |
PLACERES DABAN, JAVIER |
20 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:33:31
|
01:52 | 0:18:37 | -
|
64 |
PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT |
15 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:33:43
|
01:52 | 0:18:44 | -
|
65 |
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
16 |
Master 40 masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:33:45
|
01:52 | 0:18:45 | |
66 |
BOSCA GALIANA, VICTOR |
21 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:33:46
|
01:53 | 0:18:46 | -
|
67 |
PERIS CONTRERAS, ADRIAN |
5 |
Senior Masc |
C. Tri-Llebeig |
0:33:47
|
01:53 | 0:18:46 | -
|
68 |
CISCAR CASA脩, ISAAC |
17 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:33:48
|
01:53 | 0:18:47 | -
|
69 |
GARC脥A MORENO , MIGUEL 脕NGEL |
22 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:33:51
|
01:53 | 0:18:48 | |
70 |
MONTERO MART脥NEZ , ANDRES |
23 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:33:53
|
01:53 | 0:18:49 | -
|
71 |
GARCIA-GALAN GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS |
18 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:33:53
|
01:53 | 0:18:49 | -
|
72 |
DE SALAZAR MART脥NEZ, FERRAN |
24 |
Master 30 masc |
C. T. Huracan |
0:33:53
|
01:53 | 0:18:49 | -
|
73 |
SENDRA G脫MEZ, PABLO |
25 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:33:54
|
01:53 | 0:18:50 | -
|
74 |
PAYA RIBES, IVAN |
19 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:33:56
|
01:53 | 0:18:51 | |
75 |
HERRERO CALLEJA, JAVIER |
26 |
Master 30 masc |
C. D. UPV Triatl贸 |
0:33:56
|
01:53 | 0:18:51 | -
|
76 |
SANCHO AVIA, ENRIQUE |
27 |
Master 30 masc |
Cyclones C.T. Albal |
0:33:57
|
01:53 | 0:18:52 | -
|
77 |
ANGUIANO LOPEZ, MANUEL IVAN |
28 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:33:58
|
01:53 | 0:18:52 | -
|
78 |
I脩ESTA FERN脕NDEZ, ANTONIO |
20 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:33:59
|
01:53 | 0:18:53 | -
|
79 |
BOTELLA PEIDR脫, JACOB |
29 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸n Rompeolas Elda |
0:34:00
|
01:53 | 0:18:53 | -
|
80 |
POVEDA GUILL, SALVADOR |
3 |
Master 50 masc |
C. Nataci贸n Rompeolas Elda |
0:34:01
|
01:53 | 0:18:54 | -
|
81 |
MI脩ANA ALVAREZ, ARANTXA |
4 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
0:34:03
|
01:54 | 0:18:55 | -
|
82 |
MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR |
30 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Triatl贸 Oliva |
0:34:03
|
01:54 | 0:18:55 | |
83 |
CLIMENT P脡REZ, MIQUEL |
31 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:34:04
|
01:54 | 0:18:56 | |
84 |
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, F脡LIX RAM脫N |
21 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:34:05
|
01:54 | 0:18:56 | |
85 |
BARRENECHEA ANTE, SERGIO |
22 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:34:08
|
01:54 | 0:18:58 | |
86 |
PONS PONS, JOAQUIN |
23 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:34:09
|
01:54 | 0:18:58 | -
|
87 |
CONTRERAS FERN脕NDEZ, DAVID |
24 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Triatl贸n Davicol |
0:34:13
|
01:54 | 0:19:01 | |
88 |
L脫PEZ SILVESTRE, VICENTE |
25 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸n Rompeolas Elda |
0:34:17
|
01:54 | 0:19:03 | |
89 |
LOPEZ IBA脩EZ, FRAN |
32 |
Master 30 masc |
Cyclones C.T. Albal |
0:34:18
|
01:54 | 0:19:03 | -
|
90 |
MITCHELL, RICHARD |
4 |
Master 50 masc |
Independent |
0:34:19
|
01:54 | 0:19:04 | |
91 |
RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE |
33 |
Master 30 masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:34:21
|
01:54 | 0:19:05 | |
92 |
TARAZAGA CASTILLA, ALVARO |
34 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:34:21
|
01:54 | 0:19:05 | -
|
93 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, ANDRES |
35 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:34:25
|
01:55 | 0:19:07 | |
94 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN |
36 |
Master 30 masc |
Independent |
0:34:25
|
01:55 | 0:19:07 | |
95 |
BUIGUES BA脩ULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
37 |
Master 30 masc |
C. N. Javea Turistica |
0:34:26
|
01:55 | 0:19:08 | |
96 |
CARDONA CRUANYES, JAVIER |
6 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Llebeig X脿bia |
0:34:29
|
01:55 | 0:19:09 | -
|
97 |
FENOLLAR SASTRE, PACO |
26 |
Master 40 masc |
Independent |
0:34:31
|
01:55 | 0:19:11 | -
|
98 |
SALINAS GINESTAR, PASCUAL |
27 |
Master 40 masc |
C. Nataci贸 Benissa |
0:34:34
|
01:55 | 0:19:12 | |
99 |
CLIMENT DOMENECH, TAMARA |
5 |
Master 30 fem |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:34:48
|
01:56 | 0:19:20 | |
100 |
ALBIACH DOMINGO , ELENA |
1 |
Senior Fem |
C. Nataci贸n Riba-Roja |
0:34:49
|
01:56 | 0:19:21 | -
|